1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2010 | FV Plittersdorf | SV Kuppenheim II | 3:1 |
15.08.2010 | SV Sasbach | Rastatter SC | 0:2 |
15.08.2010 | FV Ottersweier | FV Steinmauern | 3:2 |
15.08.2010 | FC Ottenhöfen | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 2:2 |
15.08.2010 | FV Sandweier | SV Lauf | 3:1 |
15.08.2010 | FC Lichtental | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:3 |
15.08.2010 | VfR Bischweier | SV Bühlertal | 2:2 |
15.08.2010 | SV Ottenau | Germania Würmersheim | 3:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2010 | FV Bad Rotenfels | VfR Bischweier | 1:4 |
22.08.2010 | SV Lauf | FC Lichtental | 3:1 |
22.08.2010 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | FV Sandweier | 2:0 |
22.08.2010 | FV Steinmauern | FC Ottenhöfen | 0:1 |
22.08.2010 | Rastatter SC | FV Ottersweier | 4:0 |
22.08.2010 | SV Kuppenheim II | SV Sasbach | 6:0 |
22.08.2010 | Germania Würmersheim | FV Plittersdorf | 2:0 |
22.08.2010 | SV Bühlertal | SV Ottenau | 2:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2010 | SV Sasbach | Germania Würmersheim | 3:2 |
28.08.2010 | FV Sandweier | FV Steinmauern | 2:3 |
28.08.2010 | VfR Bischweier | SV Lauf | 1:0 |
28.08.2010 | FV Plittersdorf | SV Ottenau | 2:5 |
29.08.2010 | SV Bühlertal | FV Bad Rotenfels | 0:3 |
29.08.2010 | FV Ottersweier | SV Kuppenheim II | 1:2 |
29.08.2010 | FC Ottenhöfen | Rastatter SC | 3:2 |
29.08.2010 | FC Lichtental | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 2:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2010 | FV Plittersdorf | SV Bühlertal | 0:1 |
04.09.2010 | Rastatter SC | FV Sandweier | 2:2 |
04.09.2010 | SV Kuppenheim II | FC Ottenhöfen | 2:1 |
05.09.2010 | SV Lauf | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:2 |
05.09.2010 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | VfR Bischweier | 0:1 |
05.09.2010 | FV Steinmauern | FC Lichtental | 3:1 |
05.09.2010 | Germania Würmersheim | FV Ottersweier | 5:2 |
05.09.2010 | SV Ottenau | SV Sasbach | 1:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2010 | SV Bühlertal | SV Lauf | 1:1 |
11.09.2010 | SV Sasbach | FV Plittersdorf | 1:1 |
11.09.2010 | FC Ottenhöfen | Germania Würmersheim | 5:1 |
12.09.2010 | FV Sandweier | SV Kuppenheim II | 4:1 |
12.09.2010 | FC Lichtental | Rastatter SC | 1:1 |
12.09.2010 | VfR Bischweier | FV Steinmauern | 1:1 |
12.09.2010 | FV Ottersweier | SV Ottenau | 1:2 |
12.09.2010 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 0:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2010 | SV Kuppenheim II | FC Lichtental | 2:4 |
18.09.2010 | SV Sasbach | SV Bühlertal | 1:3 |
18.09.2010 | Rastatter SC | VfR Bischweier | 1:1 |
19.09.2010 | FV Plittersdorf | FV Ottersweier | 3:3 |
19.09.2010 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | SV Lauf | 3:3 |
19.09.2010 | FV Steinmauern | FV Bad Rotenfels | 4:0 |
19.09.2010 | Germania Würmersheim | FV Sandweier | 3:3 |
19.09.2010 | SV Ottenau | FC Ottenhöfen | 3:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2010 | SV Lauf | FV Steinmauern | 2:2 |
26.09.2010 | SV Bühlertal | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 5:1 |
26.09.2010 | FV Bad Rotenfels | Rastatter SC | 3:1 |
26.09.2010 | FV Ottersweier | SV Sasbach | 2:4 |
26.09.2010 | FC Ottenhöfen | FV Plittersdorf | 1:4 |
26.09.2010 | FC Lichtental | Germania Würmersheim | 5:3 |
26.09.2010 | VfR Bischweier | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:5 |
26.09.2010 | FV Sandweier | SV Ottenau | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2010 | SV Sasbach | FC Ottenhöfen | 3:1 |
02.10.2010 | FV Plittersdorf | FV Sandweier | 3:0 |
03.10.2010 | FV Ottersweier | SV Bühlertal | 2:0 |
03.10.2010 | FV Steinmauern | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 4:4 |
03.10.2010 | Rastatter SC | SV Lauf | 0:2 |
03.10.2010 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Bad Rotenfels | 0:3 |
03.10.2010 | Germania Würmersheim | VfR Bischweier | 1:1 |
03.10.2010 | SV Ottenau | FC Lichtental | 2:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2010 | SV Bühlertal | FV Steinmauern | 1:1 |
10.10.2010 | FV Bad Rotenfels | Germania Würmersheim | 1:0 |
10.10.2010 | SV Lauf | SV Kuppenheim II | 1:1 |
10.10.2010 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | Rastatter SC | 2:2 |
10.10.2010 | FV Sandweier | SV Sasbach | 1:1 |
10.10.2010 | FC Lichtental | FV Plittersdorf | 1:2 |
10.10.2010 | VfR Bischweier | SV Ottenau | 2:1 |
30.03.2011 | FC Ottenhöfen | FV Ottersweier | 5:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2010 | FV Plittersdorf | VfR Bischweier | 1:0 |
17.10.2010 | SV Sasbach | FC Lichtental | 4:2 |
17.10.2010 | FV Ottersweier | FV Sandweier | 0:5 |
17.10.2010 | FC Ottenhöfen | SV Bühlertal | 2:1 |
17.10.2010 | Rastatter SC | FV Steinmauern | 1:2 |
17.10.2010 | SV Kuppenheim II | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 1:1 |
17.10.2010 | Germania Würmersheim | SV Lauf | 3:1 |
17.10.2010 | SV Ottenau | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2010 | SV Bühlertal | Rastatter SC | 3:3 |
24.10.2010 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FV Plittersdorf | 0:1 |
24.10.2010 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | Germania Würmersheim | 4:2 |
24.10.2010 | FV Steinmauern | SV Kuppenheim II | 1:1 |
24.10.2010 | FV Sandweier | FC Ottenhöfen | 1:4 |
24.10.2010 | FC Lichtental | FV Ottersweier | 6:3 |
24.10.2010 | VfR Bischweier | SV Sasbach | 3:2 |
24.10.2010 | SV Lauf | SV Ottenau | 0:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2010 | FV Plittersdorf | SV Lauf | 4:2 |
31.10.2010 | SV Sasbach | FV Bad Rotenfels | 0:0 |
31.10.2010 | FV Ottersweier | VfR Bischweier | 2:3 |
31.10.2010 | FC Ottenhöfen | FC Lichtental | 3:2 |
31.10.2010 | FV Sandweier | SV Bühlertal | 1:3 |
31.10.2010 | SV Kuppenheim II | Rastatter SC | 0:1 |
31.10.2010 | Germania Würmersheim | FV Steinmauern | 3:1 |
31.10.2010 | SV Ottenau | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2010 | SV Lauf | SV Sasbach | 0:2 |
07.11.2010 | SV Bühlertal | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:1 |
07.11.2010 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FV Ottersweier | 6:1 |
07.11.2010 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | FV Plittersdorf | 0:1 |
07.11.2010 | Rastatter SC | Germania Würmersheim | 2:0 |
07.11.2010 | FC Lichtental | FV Sandweier | 4:6 |
07.11.2010 | VfR Bischweier | FC Ottenhöfen | 0:2 |
07.11.2010 | FV Steinmauern | SV Ottenau | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2010 | FV Plittersdorf | FV Steinmauern | 0:0 |
14.11.2010 | SV Sasbach | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 2:1 |
14.11.2010 | FV Ottersweier | SV Lauf | 0:0 |
14.11.2010 | FC Ottenhöfen | FV Bad Rotenfels | 4:0 |
14.11.2010 | FV Sandweier | VfR Bischweier | 1:4 |
14.11.2010 | FC Lichtental | SV Bühlertal | 2:3 |
14.11.2010 | Germania Würmersheim | SV Kuppenheim II | 1:1 |
14.11.2010 | SV Ottenau | Rastatter SC | 0:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2010 | Rastatter SC | FV Plittersdorf | 0:1 |
20.11.2010 | SV Lauf | FC Ottenhöfen | 1:0 |
21.11.2010 | SV Bühlertal | Germania Würmersheim | 4:1 |
21.11.2010 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FV Sandweier | 1:2 |
21.11.2010 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | FV Ottersweier | 4:1 |
21.11.2010 | FV Steinmauern | SV Sasbach | 3:3 |
21.11.2010 | VfR Bischweier | FC Lichtental | 0:1 |
21.11.2010 | SV Kuppenheim II | SV Ottenau | 2:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2010 | Rastatter SC | SV Sasbach | 2:2 |
28.11.2010 | FV Steinmauern | FV Ottersweier | 2:0 |
28.11.2010 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FC Lichtental | 5:1 |
25.04.2011 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | FC Ottenhöfen | 0:3 |
03.05.2011 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Plittersdorf | 3:0 |
03.05.2011 | SV Lauf | FV Sandweier | 0:3 |
03.05.2011 | SV Bühlertal | VfR Bischweier | 3:0 |
03.05.2011 | Germania Würmersheim | SV Ottenau | 2:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2011 | FV Plittersdorf | Germania Würmersheim | 4:1 |
13.04.2011 | VfR Bischweier | FV Bad Rotenfels | 3:4 |
13.04.2011 | FC Lichtental | SV Lauf | 3:2 |
13.04.2011 | FV Sandweier | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 3:1 |
13.04.2011 | SV Ottenau | SV Bühlertal | 2:2 |
13.04.2011 | FC Ottenhöfen | FV Steinmauern | 3:0 |
13.04.2011 | FV Ottersweier | Rastatter SC | 2:2 |
13.04.2011 | SV Sasbach | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2011 | Rastatter SC | FC Ottenhöfen | 2:1 |
13.03.2011 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Ottersweier | 5:3 |
13.03.2011 | Germania Würmersheim | SV Sasbach | 2:6 |
13.03.2011 | FV Steinmauern | FV Sandweier | 5:0 |
13.03.2011 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | FC Lichtental | 0:0 |
13.03.2011 | SV Lauf | VfR Bischweier | 0:2 |
13.03.2011 | SV Ottenau | FV Plittersdorf | 2:0 |
06.04.2011 | FV Bad Rotenfels | SV Bühlertal | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2011 | SV Bühlertal | FV Plittersdorf | 2:2 |
20.03.2011 | FV Bad Rotenfels | SV Lauf | 3:1 |
20.03.2011 | VfR Bischweier | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 2:2 |
20.03.2011 | FC Lichtental | FV Steinmauern | 2:2 |
20.03.2011 | FV Sandweier | Rastatter SC | 2:3 |
20.03.2011 | FC Ottenhöfen | SV Kuppenheim II | 5:1 |
20.03.2011 | FV Ottersweier | Germania Würmersheim | 2:8 |
20.03.2011 | SV Sasbach | SV Ottenau | 0:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2011 | FV Plittersdorf | SV Sasbach | 0:2 |
27.03.2011 | SV Lauf | SV Bühlertal | 1:2 |
27.03.2011 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:1 |
27.03.2011 | Germania Würmersheim | FC Ottenhöfen | 1:3 |
27.03.2011 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Sandweier | 6:4 |
27.03.2011 | Rastatter SC | FC Lichtental | 4:3 |
27.03.2011 | FV Steinmauern | VfR Bischweier | 1:1 |
27.03.2011 | SV Ottenau | FV Ottersweier | 1:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2011 | SV Bühlertal | SV Sasbach | 4:2 |
02.04.2011 | FV Sandweier | Germania Würmersheim | 2:4 |
03.04.2011 | FV Ottersweier | FV Plittersdorf | 0:5 |
03.04.2011 | SV Lauf | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 1:0 |
03.04.2011 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FV Steinmauern | 0:3 |
03.04.2011 | VfR Bischweier | Rastatter SC | 2:1 |
03.04.2011 | FC Lichtental | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:4 |
03.04.2011 | FC Ottenhöfen | SV Ottenau | 4:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2011 | FV Plittersdorf | FC Ottenhöfen | 0:1 |
10.04.2011 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | SV Bühlertal | 1:1 |
10.04.2011 | Rastatter SC | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:4 |
10.04.2011 | FV Steinmauern | SV Lauf | 1:0 |
10.04.2011 | SV Sasbach | FV Ottersweier | 3:1 |
10.04.2011 | Germania Würmersheim | FC Lichtental | 5:0 |
10.04.2011 | SV Kuppenheim II | VfR Bischweier | 2:3 |
10.04.2011 | SV Ottenau | FV Sandweier | 0:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2011 | FV Sandweier | FV Plittersdorf | 2:0 |
17.04.2011 | FC Ottenhöfen | SV Sasbach | 1:1 |
17.04.2011 | SV Bühlertal | FV Ottersweier | 4:0 |
17.04.2011 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | FV Steinmauern | 2:2 |
17.04.2011 | SV Lauf | Rastatter SC | 1:3 |
17.04.2011 | FV Bad Rotenfels | SV Kuppenheim II | 0:2 |
17.04.2011 | VfR Bischweier | Germania Würmersheim | 5:0 |
17.04.2011 | FC Lichtental | SV Ottenau | 2:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2011 | FV Steinmauern | SV Bühlertal | 2:0 |
21.04.2011 | SV Ottenau | VfR Bischweier | 0:3 |
23.04.2011 | Germania Würmersheim | FV Bad Rotenfels | 4:3 |
23.04.2011 | Rastatter SC | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 3:1 |
23.04.2011 | FV Ottersweier | FC Ottenhöfen | 1:1 |
23.04.2011 | SV Sasbach | FV Sandweier | 2:0 |
23.04.2011 | FV Plittersdorf | FC Lichtental | 2:1 |
23.04.2011 | SV Kuppenheim II | SV Lauf | 1:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2011 | VfR Bischweier | FV Plittersdorf | 2:5 |
30.04.2011 | FC Lichtental | SV Sasbach | 1:4 |
30.04.2011 | FV Sandweier | FV Ottersweier | 3:1 |
30.04.2011 | SV Bühlertal | FC Ottenhöfen | 1:0 |
30.04.2011 | FV Steinmauern | Rastatter SC | 3:0 |
30.04.2011 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | SV Kuppenheim II | 1:0 |
30.04.2011 | SV Lauf | Germania Würmersheim | 0:2 |
30.04.2011 | FV Bad Rotenfels | SV Ottenau | 0:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2011 | SV Ottenau | SV Lauf | 1:0 |
07.05.2011 | FV Plittersdorf | FV Bad Rotenfels | 0:0 |
08.05.2011 | Rastatter SC | SV Bühlertal | 0:3 |
08.05.2011 | Germania Würmersheim | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 3:0 |
08.05.2011 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Steinmauern | 0:4 |
08.05.2011 | FC Ottenhöfen | FV Sandweier | 3:2 |
08.05.2011 | FV Ottersweier | FC Lichtental | 2:2 |
08.05.2011 | SV Sasbach | VfR Bischweier | 3:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2011 | SV Lauf | FV Plittersdorf | 2:0 |
14.05.2011 | Rastatter SC | SV Kuppenheim II | 6:2 |
15.05.2011 | FV Bad Rotenfels | SV Sasbach | 3:2 |
15.05.2011 | VfR Bischweier | FV Ottersweier | 1:4 |
15.05.2011 | FC Lichtental | FC Ottenhöfen | 2:2 |
15.05.2011 | SV Bühlertal | FV Sandweier | 2:1 |
15.05.2011 | FV Steinmauern | Germania Würmersheim | 3:2 |
15.05.2011 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | SV Ottenau | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2011 | SV Kuppenheim II | SV Bühlertal | 0:4 |
22.05.2011 | FV Ottersweier | FV Bad Rotenfels | 1:4 |
22.05.2011 | SV Sasbach | SV Lauf | 4:2 |
22.05.2011 | FV Plittersdorf | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 1:2 |
22.05.2011 | Germania Würmersheim | Rastatter SC | 2:2 |
22.05.2011 | FV Sandweier | FC Lichtental | 2:4 |
22.05.2011 | FC Ottenhöfen | VfR Bischweier | 5:2 |
22.05.2011 | SV Ottenau | FV Steinmauern | 0:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2011 | SV Kuppenheim II | Germania Würmersheim | 0:6 |
28.05.2011 | FV Steinmauern | FV Plittersdorf | 0:0 |
28.05.2011 | Rastatter SC | SV Ottenau | 1:2 |
29.05.2011 | SV Lauf | FV Ottersweier | 4:1 |
29.05.2011 | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | SV Sasbach | 5:4 |
29.05.2011 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FC Ottenhöfen | 1:0 |
29.05.2011 | VfR Bischweier | FV Sandweier | 2:3 |
29.05.2011 | SV Bühlertal | FC Lichtental | 5:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Bühlertal | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 65:33 | 32 | 59 |
2. | (2) | FC Ottenhöfen | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 67:38 | 29 | 55 |
3. | (4) | SV Ottenau (A) | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 41:31 | 10 | 52 |
4. | (3) | FV Steinmauern (N) | 29 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 57:34 | 23 | 51 |
5. | (5) | SV Sasbach | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 63:54 | 9 | 46 |
6. | (6) | FV Plittersdorf | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 45:37 | 8 | 45 |
7. | (8) | FV Bad Rotenfels | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 52:46 | 6 | 44 |
8. | (7) | VfR Bischweier | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 53:54 | -1 | 42 |
9. | (9) | Rastatter SC | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 53:50 | 3 | 39 |
10. | (11) | Germania Würmersheim | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 69:68 | 1 | 38 |
11. | (10) | SV Kuppenheim II | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 54:65 | -11 | 38 |
12. | (12) | FV Sandweier (N) | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 59:66 | -7 | 35 |
13. | (13) | FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 45:52 | -7 | 34 |
14. | (14) | FC Lichtental | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 58:81 | -23 | 26 |
15. | (15) | SV Lauf | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 33:49 | -16 | 25 |
16. | (16) | FV Ottersweier (N) | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 40:96 | -56 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C L i |
F C O t |
F S V K |
F V B a |
F V O t |
F V P l |
F V S a |
F V S t |
G e r m a |
R a s t a |
S V B & |
S V K u |
S V L a |
S V O t |
S V S a |
V f R B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lichtental | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 6:3 | 1:2 | 4:6 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:4 | --- |
FC Ottenhöfen | 3:2 | * | 2:2 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | --- | 4:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 |
FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm | 0:0 | 0:3 | * | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 5:4 | 0:1 |
FV Bad Rotenfels | 5:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | * | 6:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:4 |
FV Ottersweier (N) | 2:2 | 1:1 | --- | 1:4 | * | 0:5 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 2:8 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:3 |
FV Plittersdorf | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:3 | * | 3:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | --- | 0:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 1:0 |
FV Sandweier (N) | 2:4 | 1:4 | 3:1 | --- | 3:1 | 2:0 | * | 2:3 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
FV Steinmauern (N) | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:4 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | * | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 |
Germania Würmersheim | 5:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | * | 2:2 | --- | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:6 | 1:1 |
Rastatter SC | 4:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | * | 0:3 | 6:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 |
SV Bühlertal | 5:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 |
SV Kuppenheim II | 2:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 6:4 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 0:4 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 2:3 |
SV Lauf | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
SV Ottenau (A) | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | --- | 1:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:3 |
SV Sasbach | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 0:3 | * | 3:0 |
VfR Bischweier | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|