1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | VfB Eppingen II | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:1 |
06.12.2009 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Bargen | 1:3 |
06.12.2009 | SV Grombach | TSV Eichtersheim | 4:0 |
06.12.2009 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:1 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Obergimpern II | FV Elsenz | 0:4 |
06.12.2009 | SV Adelshofen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 2:0 |
06.12.2009 | SV Neidenstein | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Babstadt, SV Eichelberg |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Babstadt | 0:5 |
29.11.2009 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Neidenstein | 0:2 |
29.11.2009 | FV Elsenz | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 |
29.11.2009 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:2 |
29.11.2009 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:3 |
29.11.2009 | SV Bargen | SV Grombach | 2:4 |
29.11.2009 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SG Kirchardt II | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Eichelberg, VfB Eppingen II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2009 | VfB Eppingen II | SV Eichelberg | 7:0 |
22.11.2009 | SV Grombach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:4 |
22.11.2009 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Bargen | 0:2 |
22.11.2009 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Eichtersheim | 7:2 |
22.11.2009 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:2 |
22.11.2009 | SV Neidenstein | FV Elsenz | 1:3 |
22.11.2009 | SV Babstadt | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II, Türkspor Eppingen |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | SV Eichelberg | SG Kirchardt II | 3:0 |
08.11.2009 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:1 |
08.11.2009 | FV Elsenz | SV Babstadt | 2:3 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Neidenstein | 1:1 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Adelshofen | 0:3 |
08.11.2009 | SV Bargen | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:9 |
08.11.2009 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SC Siegelsbach | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach, VfB Eppingen II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | Türkspor Eppingen | FV Elsenz | 0:4 |
01.11.2009 | SG Kirchardt II | VfB Eppingen II | 1:3 |
01.11.2009 | SV Grombach | SV Eichelberg | 8:0 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Obergimpern II | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:3 |
01.11.2009 | SV Adelshofen | SV Bargen | 3:2 |
01.11.2009 | SV Neidenstein | TSV Eichtersheim | 3:0 |
01.11.2009 | SV Babstadt | TSV Zaisenhausen | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G., SC Siegelsbach |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | SV Eichelberg | SC Siegelsbach | 2:0 |
25.10.2009 | VfB Eppingen II | SV Grombach | 2:1 |
24.10.2009 | FV Elsenz | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 3:1 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Zaisenhausen | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:1 |
25.10.2009 | SV Babstadt | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:1 |
25.10.2009 | SV Bargen | SV Neidenstein | 1:3 |
25.10.2009 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Adelshofen | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II, TSV Obergimpern II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | Türkspor Eppingen | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:0 |
18.10.2009 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:0 |
18.10.2009 | SV Grombach | SG Kirchardt II | 4:0 |
17.10.2009 | SC Siegelsbach | VfB Eppingen II | 0:5 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Eichelberg | 6:0 |
18.10.2009 | SV Neidenstein | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:3 |
18.10.2009 | SV Babstadt | SV Bargen | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Elsenz, SV Adelshofen |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2009 | SV Eichelberg | SV Adelshofen | 2:3 |
04.10.2009 | VfB Eppingen II | TSV Obergimpern II | 4:0 |
04.10.2009 | SG Kirchardt II | SC Siegelsbach | 0:2 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FV Elsenz | 0:5 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Eichtersheim | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 3:6 |
04.10.2009 | SV Bargen | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:0 U 0:3 |
04.10.2009 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Babstadt | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach, SV Neidenstein |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2009 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | Türkspor Eppingen | 6:1 |
27.09.2009 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Bargen | 2:0 |
27.09.2009 | FV Elsenz | TSV Eichtersheim | 7:0 |
27.09.2009 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Grombach | 0:15 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Obergimpern II | SG Kirchardt II | 6:0 |
27.09.2009 | SV Adelshofen | VfB Eppingen II | 0:5 |
26.09.2009 | SV Neidenstein | SV Eichelberg | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Babstadt, TSV Zaisenhausen |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.12.2009 | SV Eichelberg | SV Babstadt | 0:6 |
20.09.2009 | VfB Eppingen II | SV Neidenstein | 1:0 |
20.09.2009 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Adelshofen | 1:5 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Grombach | 0:2 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:2 |
20.09.2009 | SV Bargen | FV Elsenz | 1:2 |
20.09.2009 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Siegelsbach, Türkspor Eppingen |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2009 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Eichelberg | 0:3 U 3:0 |
13.09.2009 | FV Elsenz | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 3:2 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Bargen | 1:0 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Obergimpern II | SC Siegelsbach | 3:0 |
13.09.2009 | SV Adelshofen | SV Grombach | 1:2 |
13.09.2009 | SV Neidenstein | SG Kirchardt II | 3:0 |
13.09.2009 | SV Babstadt | VfB Eppingen II | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G., TSV Eichtersheim |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2009 | SV Eichelberg | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | VfB Eppingen II | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:0 |
06.09.2009 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Babstadt | 0:9 |
06.09.2009 | SV Grombach | SV Neidenstein | 0:3 |
06.09.2009 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Adelshofen | 1:2 |
06.09.2009 | SV Bargen | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:0 |
06.09.2009 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Elsenz, TSV Obergimpern II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | Türkspor Eppingen | SG Kirchardt II | 0:3 |
11.10.2009 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | VfB Eppingen II | 0:2 |
11.10.2009 | FV Elsenz | SV Eichelberg | 4:1 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Eichtersheim | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:3 |
11.10.2009 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:0 |
10.10.2009 | SV Neidenstein | SC Siegelsbach | 2:0 |
11.10.2009 | SV Babstadt | SV Grombach | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: SV Bargen, TSV Zaisenhausen |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2009 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:1 |
30.08.2009 | VfB Eppingen II | FV Elsenz | 1:3 |
30.08.2009 | SG Kirchardt II | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 1:2 |
30.08.2009 | SV Grombach | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:0 U 0:3 |
30.08.2009 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Babstadt | 2:2 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Neidenstein | 1:2 |
30.08.2009 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Bargen | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Adelshofen, TSV Eichtersheim |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2009 | Türkspor Eppingen | SC Siegelsbach | 0:3 U 3:0 |
23.08.2009 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Grombach | 0:0 |
23.08.2009 | FV Elsenz | SG Kirchardt II | 5:0 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Zaisenhausen | VfB Eppingen II | 0:5 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Eichelberg | 5:3 |
23.08.2009 | SV Neidenstein | SV Adelshofen | 5:0 |
23.08.2009 | SV Babstadt | TSV Obergimpern II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Bargen, Türk Gücü Sinsheim |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2009 | SV Eichelberg | SV Bargen | 3:0 |
13.12.2009 | VfB Eppingen II | TSV Eichtersheim | 7:0 |
23.09.2009 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:4 |
23.09.2009 | SV Grombach | FV Elsenz | 1:3 |
23.09.2009 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 1:3 |
23.09.2009 | TSV Obergimpern II | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:0 U 0:3 |
23.09.2009 | SV Adelshofen | SV Babstadt | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Neidenstein, Türk Gücü Sinsheim |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2009 | SV Adelshofen | Türkspor Eppingen | 4:1 |
02.09.2009 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:1 |
02.09.2009 | FV Elsenz | SC Siegelsbach | 6:0 |
02.09.2009 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Grombach | 1:4 |
02.09.2009 | TSV Eichtersheim | SG Kirchardt II | 1:5 |
02.09.2009 | SV Bargen | VfB Eppingen II | 1:3 |
02.09.2009 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Eichelberg | 4:2 |
02.09.2009 | SV Babstadt | SV Neidenstein | 2:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2010 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | VfB Eppingen II | 4:0 |
29.05.2010 | SV Bargen | SG Kirchardt II | 5:0 |
29.05.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Grombach | 0:9 |
29.05.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SC Siegelsbach | 4:2 |
29.05.2010 | FV Elsenz | TSV Obergimpern II | 3:1 |
29.05.2010 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Adelshofen | 0:4 |
29.05.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Neidenstein | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: SV Babstadt, SV Eichelberg |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2010 | SV Babstadt | Türkspor Eppingen | 2:1 |
24.05.2010 | SV Neidenstein | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 5:0 |
24.05.2010 | SV Adelshofen | FV Elsenz | 2:5 |
24.05.2010 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:1 |
24.05.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | SC Siegelsbach | 1:3 |
24.05.2010 | SV Grombach | SV Bargen | 6:1 |
24.05.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Eichelberg, VfB Eppingen II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | SV Eichelberg | VfB Eppingen II | 2:6 |
16.05.2010 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Grombach | 2:3 |
16.05.2010 | SV Bargen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:6 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:3 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Adelshofen | 1:3 |
16.05.2010 | FV Elsenz | SV Neidenstein | 3:0 |
16.05.2010 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Babstadt | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II, Türkspor Eppingen |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Eichelberg | 0:2 |
13.05.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 5:3 |
13.05.2010 | SV Babstadt | FV Elsenz | 3:5 |
13.05.2010 | SV Neidenstein | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:1 |
13.05.2010 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:0 |
12.05.2010 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Bargen | 5:2 |
13.05.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach, VfB Eppingen II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | FV Elsenz | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:0 |
09.05.2010 | VfB Eppingen II | SG Kirchardt II | 9:0 |
09.05.2010 | SV Eichelberg | SV Grombach | 3:3 |
09.05.2010 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV Obergimpern II | 0:2 |
09.05.2010 | SV Bargen | SV Adelshofen | 1:3 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Neidenstein | 0:8 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Babstadt | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G., SC Siegelsbach |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Eichelberg | 4:3 |
02.05.2010 | SV Grombach | VfB Eppingen II | 2:2 |
02.05.2010 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | FV Elsenz | 0:2 |
02.05.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 4:0 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Babstadt | 0:4 |
02.05.2010 | SV Neidenstein | SV Bargen | 2:0 |
02.05.2010 | SV Adelshofen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II, TSV Obergimpern II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | Türkspor Eppingen | 2:4 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 2:0 |
25.04.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Grombach | 0:4 |
25.04.2010 | VfB Eppingen II | SC Siegelsbach | 3:0 |
25.04.2010 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:6 |
25.04.2010 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Neidenstein | 0:0 |
25.04.2010 | SV Bargen | SV Babstadt | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: FV Elsenz, SV Adelshofen |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | SV Adelshofen | SV Eichelberg | 5:2 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Obergimpern II | VfB Eppingen II | 0:3 |
18.04.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | SG Kirchardt II | 7:3 |
18.04.2010 | FV Elsenz | TSV Zaisenhausen | 4:0 |
18.04.2010 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Eichtersheim | 6:0 |
18.04.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Bargen | 5:0 |
18.04.2010 | SV Babstadt | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach, SV Neidenstein |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | SV Bargen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 3:0 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | FV Elsenz | 0:7 |
11.04.2010 | SV Grombach | SC Siegelsbach | 2:3 |
11.04.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Obergimpern II | 0:5 |
11.04.2010 | VfB Eppingen II | SV Adelshofen | 0:2 |
11.04.2010 | SV Eichelberg | SV Neidenstein | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Babstadt, TSV Zaisenhausen |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | SV Babstadt | SV Eichelberg | 5:0 |
05.04.2010 | SV Neidenstein | VfB Eppingen II | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | SV Adelshofen | SG Kirchardt II | 4:0 |
05.04.2010 | SV Grombach | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:0 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Eichtersheim | 3:0 |
05.04.2010 | FV Elsenz | SV Bargen | 5:1 |
05.04.2010 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: SC Siegelsbach, Türkspor Eppingen |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | SV Eichelberg | Türkspor Eppingen | 2:5 |
28.03.2010 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FV Elsenz | 3:2 |
28.03.2010 | SV Bargen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:2 |
27.03.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:5 |
28.03.2010 | SV Grombach | SV Adelshofen | 3:1 |
28.03.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Neidenstein | 0:2 |
28.03.2010 | VfB Eppingen II | SV Babstadt | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G., TSV Eichtersheim |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Eichelberg | 2:2 |
21.03.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | VfB Eppingen II | 2:2 |
21.03.2010 | SV Babstadt | SG Kirchardt II | 4:2 |
21.03.2010 | SV Neidenstein | SV Grombach | 2:1 |
21.03.2010 | SV Adelshofen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:2 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Bargen | 0:3 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Elsenz, TSV Obergimpern II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | Türkspor Eppingen | 0:7 |
22.04.2010 | VfB Eppingen II | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 1:0 |
22.04.2010 | SV Eichelberg | FV Elsenz | 1:3 |
22.04.2010 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV Eichtersheim | 7:1 |
22.04.2010 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Adelshofen | 0:7 |
22.04.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Neidenstein | 1:1 |
21.04.2010 | SV Grombach | SV Babstadt | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Bargen, TSV Zaisenhausen |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Eichelberg | 3:0 |
08.04.2010 | FV Elsenz | VfB Eppingen II | 2:1 |
08.04.2010 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SG Kirchardt II | 2:0 |
08.04.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Grombach | 2:1 |
08.04.2010 | SV Babstadt | SC Siegelsbach | 3:1 |
19.05.2010 | SV Neidenstein | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:2 |
08.04.2010 | SV Bargen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Adelshofen, TSV Eichtersheim |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2010 | SC Siegelsbach | Türkspor Eppingen | 0:3 |
28.02.2010 | SV Grombach | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 2:1 |
28.02.2010 | SG Kirchardt II | FV Elsenz | 1:1 |
28.02.2010 | VfB Eppingen II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 6:4 |
28.02.2010 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Eichtersheim | 6:1 |
28.02.2010 | SV Adelshofen | SV Neidenstein | 0:0 |
28.04.2010 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Babstadt | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Bargen, Türk Gücü Sinsheim |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2010 | SV Bargen | SV Eichelberg | 1:0 |
01.04.2010 | TSV Eichtersheim | VfB Eppingen II | 0:1 |
01.04.2010 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SG Kirchardt II | 2:1 |
01.04.2010 | FV Elsenz | SV Grombach | 2:1 |
01.04.2010 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SC Siegelsbach | 1:1 |
01.04.2010 | Türkspor Eppingen | TSV Obergimpern II | 3:2 |
01.04.2010 | SV Babstadt | SV Adelshofen | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Neidenstein, Türk Gücü Sinsheim |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Elsenz | 29 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 104:25 | 79 | 79 |
2. | (2) | VfB Eppingen II | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 95:28 | 67 | 69 |
3. | (3) | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 76:39 | 37 | 62 |
4. | (4) | SV Babstadt | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 90:47 | 43 | 60 |
5. | (5) | SV Neidenstein | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 61:26 | 35 | 57 |
6. | (6) | SV Adelshofen | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 68:47 | 21 | 57 |
7. | (7) | SV Grombach | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 93:39 | 54 | 54 |
8. | (8) | TSV Obergimpern II | 29 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 79:56 | 23 | 47 |
9. | (9) | Türkspor Eppingen | 29 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 52:67 | -15 | 35 |
10. | (11) | TSV Zaisenhausen | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 43:67 | -24 | 30 |
11. | (10) | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 38:56 | -18 | 28 |
12. | (12) | SC Siegelsbach | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 46:85 | -39 | 28 |
13. | (14) | SV Bargen | 29 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 43:76 | -33 | 27 |
14. | (13) | SV Eichelberg | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 49:91 | -42 | 27 |
15. | (15) | SG Kirchardt II | 29 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 21:111 | -90 | 7 |
16. | (16) | TSV Eichtersheim | 29 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 23:121 | -98 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C B a |
F V E l |
S C S i |
S G K i |
S V A d |
S V B a |
S V B a |
S V E i |
S V G r |
S V N e |
T & u u m |
T & u u m |
T S V E |
T S V O |
T S V Z |
V f B E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 |
FV Elsenz | 3:1 | * | 6:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 |
SC Siegelsbach | 1:3 | --- | * | 7:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 0:15 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 0:5 |
SG Kirchardt II | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:5 | 0:9 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:7 | --- | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:3 |
SV Adelshofen | 2:0 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 4:0 | * | 2:1 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:5 |
SV Babstadt | 3:2 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | * | 3:2 | 5:0 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 0:5 |
SV Bargen | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | * | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:9 | 3:2 | 1:3 |
SV Eichelberg | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:6 | 3:0 | * | 3:3 | 0:0 | --- | 2:5 | 6:1 | 2:6 | 3:1 | 2:6 |
SV Grombach | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 8:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | --- | 2:2 |
SV Neidenstein | 5:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | * | 6:1 | 7:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 |
Türkspor Eppingen | 5:3 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | --- | 0:5 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 |
TSV Eichtersheim | 3:6 | 0:7 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 0:9 | 0:8 | 0:3 | 2:4 | * | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
TSV Obergimpern II | --- | 0:4 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 0:7 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 7:2 | * | 3:1 | 0:3 |
TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:0 | 0:5 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | * | 0:5 |
VfB Eppingen II | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 9:0 | 0:2 | 5:2 | --- | 7:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 4:0 | 6:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|