1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2009 | SV Ehrstädt | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:2 |
23.08.2009 | FC Berwangen | 1.FC Stebbach | 3:3 |
23.08.2009 | SV Tiefenbach | FV Landshausen | 2:2 |
23.08.2009 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Ittlingen | 0:2 |
23.08.2009 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | SV Gemmingen | 5:0 |
23.08.2009 | SV Reihen | SV Hilsbach | 0:1 |
22.08.2009 | SV Daisbach | SG Waibstadt | 0:5 |
23.08.2009 | SV Sinsheim | FC Weiler | 0:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2009 | SG Waibstadt | SV Reihen | 6:1 |
30.08.2009 | SV Hilsbach | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 0:1 |
30.08.2009 | SV Gemmingen | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:3 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Tiefenbach | 1:3 |
30.08.2009 | FV Landshausen | FC Berwangen | 1:1 |
30.08.2009 | 1.FC Stebbach | SV Sinsheim | 4:1 |
30.08.2009 | FC Weiler | SV Ehrstädt | 1:1 |
30.08.2009 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Daisbach | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2009 | SG Waibstadt | FVS Sulzfeld II | 8:2 |
06.09.2009 | SV Hilsbach | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
06.09.2009 | SV Gemmingen | FC Berwangen | 2:3 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Sinsheim | 0:4 |
06.09.2009 | FV Landshausen | FC Weiler | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | 1.FC Stebbach | SV Ehrstädt | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | SV Daisbach | SV Reihen | 3:2 |
06.09.2009 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 0:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2009 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Reihen | 5:1 |
11.09.2009 | FC Berwangen | SV Hilsbach | 1:3 |
13.09.2009 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Waibstadt | 2:5 |
13.09.2009 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FVS Sulzfeld II | 0:3 |
13.09.2009 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | SV Daisbach | 2:1 |
13.09.2009 | 1.FC Stebbach | FV Landshausen | 2:2 |
13.09.2009 | FC Weiler | TSV Ittlingen | 2:0 |
05.11.2009 | SV Sinsheim | SV Gemmingen | 5:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2009 | SG Waibstadt | FC Berwangen | 7:1 |
20.09.2009 | SV Hilsbach | SV Sinsheim | 1:4 |
20.09.2009 | SV Gemmingen | FC Weiler | 1:3 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Ittlingen | 1.FC Stebbach | 2:1 |
20.09.2009 | FV Landshausen | SV Ehrstädt | 1:2 |
20.09.2009 | SV Reihen | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 0:1 |
18.09.2009 | SV Daisbach | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:1 |
20.09.2009 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Tiefenbach | 2:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2009 | SV Ehrstädt | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 2:3 |
27.09.2009 | FC Berwangen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:1 |
27.09.2009 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Daisbach | 3:2 |
26.09.2009 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Reihen | 2:2 |
13.12.2009 | FV Landshausen | TSV Ittlingen | 0:3 |
26.09.2009 | 1.FC Stebbach | SV Gemmingen | 1:1 |
27.09.2009 | FC Weiler | SV Hilsbach | 1:1 |
26.09.2009 | SV Sinsheim | SG Waibstadt | 5:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2009 | SG Waibstadt | FC Weiler | 8:0 |
04.10.2009 | SV Hilsbach | 1.FC Stebbach | 0:6 |
04.10.2009 | SV Gemmingen | FV Landshausen | 1:2 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Ehrstädt | 0:1 |
04.10.2009 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | FVS Sulzfeld II | 4:1 |
04.10.2009 | SV Reihen | SV Tiefenbach | 2:0 |
03.10.2009 | FC Berwangen | SV Daisbach | 3:1 |
04.10.2009 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Sinsheim | 0:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Daisbach | 2:2 |
11.10.2009 | FC Berwangen | TSV Ittlingen | 3:3 |
11.10.2009 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Gemmingen | 2:1 |
11.10.2009 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Hilsbach | 2:2 |
11.10.2009 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | SG Waibstadt | 1:6 |
11.10.2009 | SV Reihen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:1 |
11.10.2009 | FC Weiler | 1.FC Stebbach | 1:3 |
11.10.2009 | SV Sinsheim | FV Landshausen | 0:5 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Ehrstädt | 2:3 |
18.10.2009 | FC Berwangen | SV Reihen | 2:1 |
18.10.2009 | SV Tiefenbach | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 2:1 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Gemmingen | 6:1 |
18.10.2009 | FV Landshausen | SV Hilsbach | 3:1 |
18.10.2009 | 1.FC Stebbach | SG Waibstadt | 1:5 |
18.10.2009 | FC Weiler | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:0 |
18.10.2009 | SV Sinsheim | SV Daisbach | 4:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | SG Waibstadt | FV Landshausen | 3:0 |
25.10.2009 | SV Hilsbach | TSV Ittlingen | 2:1 |
25.10.2009 | SV Gemmingen | SV Ehrstädt | 1:2 |
25.10.2009 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Tiefenbach | 1:2 |
25.10.2009 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | FC Berwangen | 2:5 |
25.10.2009 | SV Reihen | SV Sinsheim | 5:2 |
25.10.2009 | SV Daisbach | FC Weiler | 5:2 |
25.10.2009 | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1.FC Stebbach | 0:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Tiefenbach | 0:0 |
31.10.2009 | FC Berwangen | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:0 |
01.11.2009 | SV Gemmingen | SV Hilsbach | 0:2 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Ittlingen | SG Waibstadt | 0:0 |
01.11.2009 | FV Landshausen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:2 |
01.11.2009 | 1.FC Stebbach | SV Daisbach | 1:2 |
01.11.2009 | FC Weiler | SV Reihen | 2:3 |
01.11.2009 | SV Sinsheim | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 2:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | SG Waibstadt | SV Gemmingen | 5:0 |
08.11.2009 | SV Hilsbach | SV Ehrstädt | 4:2 |
08.11.2009 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Berwangen | 2:1 |
08.11.2009 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Sinsheim | 0:1 |
07.11.2009 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | FC Weiler | 4:1 |
08.11.2009 | SV Reihen | 1.FC Stebbach | 2:1 |
08.11.2009 | SV Daisbach | FV Landshausen | 2:0 |
07.11.2009 | TSV Ittlingen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Ehrstädt | 1:2 |
15.11.2009 | 1.FC Stebbach | FC Berwangen | 3:1 |
14.11.2009 | FV Landshausen | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Ittlingen | FVS Sulzfeld II | 4:2 |
15.11.2009 | SV Gemmingen | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 1:4 |
15.11.2009 | SV Hilsbach | SV Reihen | 4:3 |
15.11.2009 | SG Waibstadt | SV Daisbach | 3:1 |
15.11.2009 | FC Weiler | SV Sinsheim | 0:8 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2009 | SV Ehrstädt | FC Berwangen | 3:1 |
22.11.2009 | SV Hilsbach | SG Waibstadt | 1:1 |
22.11.2009 | SV Gemmingen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:1 |
22.11.2009 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Daisbach | 2:1 |
22.11.2009 | FV Landshausen | SV Reihen | 1:2 |
22.11.2009 | 1.FC Stebbach | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 1:3 |
22.11.2009 | FC Weiler | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:0 |
22.11.2009 | SV Sinsheim | SV Tiefenbach | 5:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | SV Ehrstädt | SG Waibstadt | 3:3 |
29.11.2009 | FC Berwangen | SV Sinsheim | 5:4 |
29.11.2009 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Weiler | 1:3 |
29.11.2009 | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1.FC Stebbach | 1:2 |
29.11.2009 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | FV Landshausen | 3:2 |
29.11.2009 | SV Reihen | TSV Ittlingen | 3:1 |
29.11.2009 | SV Daisbach | SV Gemmingen | 5:0 |
29.11.2009 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Hilsbach | 2:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | SG Waibstadt | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:1 |
06.12.2009 | SV Hilsbach | SV Daisbach | 1:7 |
06.12.2009 | SV Gemmingen | SV Reihen | 1:6 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Ittlingen | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 1:1 |
06.12.2009 | FVS Sulzfeld II | FV Landshausen | 1:1 |
05.12.2009 | 1.FC Stebbach | SV Tiefenbach | 1:0 |
06.12.2009 | FC Weiler | FC Berwangen | 0:0 |
06.12.2009 | SV Sinsheim | SV Ehrstädt | 1:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SG Waibstadt | 0:2 |
21.03.2010 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Hilsbach | 2:1 |
20.03.2010 | FC Berwangen | SV Gemmingen | 2:1 |
21.03.2010 | SV Sinsheim | TSV Ittlingen | 0:0 |
21.03.2010 | FC Weiler | FV Landshausen | 2:2 |
21.03.2010 | SV Ehrstädt | 1.FC Stebbach | 1:1 |
21.03.2010 | SV Reihen | SV Daisbach | 1:2 |
21.03.2010 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2010 | SV Reihen | SV Ehrstädt | 1:2 |
28.03.2010 | SV Hilsbach | FC Berwangen | 2:2 |
28.03.2010 | SG Waibstadt | SV Tiefenbach | 3:0 |
28.03.2010 | FVS Sulzfeld II | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:5 |
28.03.2010 | SV Daisbach | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 4:2 |
28.03.2010 | FV Landshausen | 1.FC Stebbach | 1:2 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | FC Weiler | 2:3 |
28.03.2010 | SV Gemmingen | SV Sinsheim | 0:4 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | FC Berwangen | SG Waibstadt | 1:3 |
05.04.2010 | SV Sinsheim | SV Hilsbach | 0:3 |
05.04.2010 | FC Weiler | SV Gemmingen | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | 1.FC Stebbach | TSV Ittlingen | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | SV Ehrstädt | FV Landshausen | 2:4 |
05.04.2010 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | SV Reihen | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Daisbach | 3:2 |
05.04.2010 | SV Tiefenbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2010 | SV Reihen | SG Waibstadt | 0:1 |
08.04.2010 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | SV Hilsbach | 1:3 |
14.04.2010 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Gemmingen | 0:4 |
29.04.2010 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Ittlingen | 5:2 |
08.04.2010 | FC Berwangen | FV Landshausen | 0:1 |
08.04.2010 | SV Sinsheim | 1.FC Stebbach | 0:1 |
08.04.2010 | SV Ehrstädt | FC Weiler | 1:1 |
08.04.2010 | SV Daisbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2010 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | SV Ehrstädt | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FC Berwangen | 1:0 |
11.04.2010 | SV Daisbach | SV Tiefenbach | 4:1 |
11.04.2010 | SV Reihen | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:0 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | FV Landshausen | 1:2 |
11.04.2010 | SV Gemmingen | 1.FC Stebbach | 0:3 |
11.04.2010 | SV Hilsbach | FC Weiler | 3:0 |
11.04.2010 | SG Waibstadt | SV Sinsheim | 7:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | FC Weiler | SG Waibstadt | 1:3 |
18.04.2010 | 1.FC Stebbach | SV Hilsbach | 1:3 |
18.04.2010 | FV Landshausen | SV Gemmingen | 5:1 |
18.04.2010 | SV Ehrstädt | TSV Ittlingen | 1:0 |
18.04.2010 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 0:4 |
18.04.2010 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Reihen | 0:4 |
18.04.2010 | SV Daisbach | FC Berwangen | 1:0 |
18.04.2010 | SV Sinsheim | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2010 | SV Daisbach | SV Ehrstädt | 2:3 |
22.04.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | FC Berwangen | 2:1 |
21.04.2010 | SV Gemmingen | SV Tiefenbach | 1:3 |
22.04.2010 | SV Hilsbach | FVS Sulzfeld II | 4:0 |
22.04.2010 | SG Waibstadt | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 4:1 |
22.04.2010 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Reihen | 4:1 |
22.04.2010 | 1.FC Stebbach | FC Weiler | 7:0 |
22.04.2010 | FV Landshausen | SV Sinsheim | 1:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2010 | SV Ehrstädt | FVS Sulzfeld II | 4:1 |
25.04.2010 | SV Reihen | FC Berwangen | 2:2 |
25.04.2010 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | SV Tiefenbach | 2:1 |
25.04.2010 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Ittlingen | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | SV Hilsbach | FV Landshausen | 2:1 |
24.04.2010 | SG Waibstadt | 1.FC Stebbach | 3:3 |
25.04.2010 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FC Weiler | 3:1 |
25.04.2010 | SV Daisbach | SV Sinsheim | 2:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | FV Landshausen | SG Waibstadt | 1:5 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Hilsbach | 2:1 |
30.04.2010 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Gemmingen | 1:3 |
02.05.2010 | SV Tiefenbach | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:0 |
02.05.2010 | FC Berwangen | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 1:2 |
02.05.2010 | SV Sinsheim | SV Reihen | 1:2 |
29.04.2010 | FC Weiler | SV Daisbach | 1:2 |
02.05.2010 | 1.FC Stebbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Ehrstädt | 5:2 |
09.05.2010 | FVS Sulzfeld II | FC Berwangen | 1:2 |
09.05.2010 | SV Hilsbach | SV Gemmingen | 3:0 |
09.05.2010 | SG Waibstadt | TSV Ittlingen | 5:3 |
09.05.2010 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FV Landshausen | 5:1 |
09.05.2010 | SV Daisbach | 1.FC Stebbach | 4:5 |
09.05.2010 | SV Reihen | FC Weiler | 1:0 |
09.05.2010 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | SV Sinsheim | 1:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2010 | SV Gemmingen | SG Waibstadt | 1:2 |
12.05.2010 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Hilsbach | 2:1 |
12.05.2010 | FC Berwangen | SV Tiefenbach | 3:1 |
12.05.2010 | SV Sinsheim | FVS Sulzfeld II | 5:2 |
12.05.2010 | FC Weiler | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 2:1 |
12.05.2010 | 1.FC Stebbach | SV Reihen | 5:1 |
12.05.2010 | FV Landshausen | SV Daisbach | 3:1 |
12.05.2010 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Ittlingen | 3:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | FC Berwangen | SV Ehrstädt | 3:4 |
16.05.2010 | SG Waibstadt | SV Hilsbach | 6:1 |
16.05.2010 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Gemmingen | 3:1 |
16.05.2010 | SV Daisbach | TSV Ittlingen | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | SV Reihen | FV Landshausen | 1:3 |
16.05.2010 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 1.FC Stebbach | 0:3 |
15.05.2010 | FVS Sulzfeld II | FC Weiler | 2:3 |
16.05.2010 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Sinsheim | 1:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2010 | SG Waibstadt | SV Ehrstädt | 6:2 |
24.05.2010 | SV Sinsheim | FC Berwangen | 1:1 |
24.05.2010 | FC Weiler | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
24.05.2010 | 1.FC Stebbach | FVS Sulzfeld II | 6:1 |
24.05.2010 | FV Landshausen | SG 2000 Eschelbach | 2:1 |
24.05.2010 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Reihen | 2:2 |
24.05.2010 | SV Gemmingen | SV Daisbach | 2:5 |
24.05.2010 | SV Hilsbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2010 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Waibstadt | 0:1 |
28.05.2010 | SV Daisbach | SV Hilsbach | 2:3 |
29.05.2010 | SV Reihen | SV Gemmingen | 2:3 |
29.05.2010 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | TSV Ittlingen | 1:1 |
29.05.2010 | FV Landshausen | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:0 |
29.05.2010 | SV Tiefenbach | 1.FC Stebbach | 5:1 |
29.05.2010 | FC Berwangen | FC Weiler | 2:1 |
29.05.2010 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Sinsheim | 3:6 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Waibstadt | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 122:33 | 89 | 79 |
2. | (2) | 1.FC Stebbach | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 77:46 | 31 | 57 |
3. | (4) | SG 2000 Eschelbach (N) | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 59:49 | 10 | 50 |
4. | (5) | SV Hilsbach | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 58:55 | 3 | 50 |
5. | (3) | SV Ehrstädt | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 62:60 | 2 | 50 |
6. | (6) | SV Sinsheim | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 71:55 | 16 | 46 |
7. | (9) | SV Tiefenbach | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51:54 | -3 | 44 |
8. | (7) | SV Daisbach | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 67:58 | 9 | 43 |
9. | (11) | FV Landshausen | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 54:52 | 2 | 42 |
10. | (8) | VfB Bad Rappenau | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47:55 | -8 | 41 |
11. | (10) | SV Reihen (N) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 57:59 | -2 | 40 |
12. | (12) | FC Berwangen | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 55:59 | -4 | 40 |
13. | (14) | TSV Ittlingen | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 49:54 | -5 | 34 |
14. | (13) | FC Weiler | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43:68 | -25 | 34 |
15. | (16) | SV Gemmingen (A) | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:90 | -57 | 14 |
16. | (15) | FVS Sulzfeld II (N) | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 31:89 | -58 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
F C B e |
F C W e |
F V L a |
F V S S |
S G 2 0 |
S G W a |
S V D a |
S V E h |
S V G e |
S V H i |
S V R e |
S V S i |
S V T i |
T S V I |
V f B B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.FC Stebbach | * | 3:1 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
FC Berwangen | 3:3 | * | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 5:4 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 |
FC Weiler | 1:3 | 0:0 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:8 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
FV Landshausen | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 |
FVS Sulzfeld II (N) | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 0:4 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:5 |
SG 2000 Eschelbach (N) | 0:3 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 4:1 | * | 1:6 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 |
SG Waibstadt | 3:3 | 7:1 | 8:0 | 3:0 | 8:2 | 4:1 | * | 3:1 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 3:1 |
SV Daisbach | 4:5 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 0:5 | * | 2:3 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
SV Ehrstädt | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 2:2 | * | 1:3 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 3:6 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
SV Gemmingen (A) | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 1:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:6 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV Hilsbach | 0:6 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 4:2 | 3:0 | * | 4:3 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
SV Reihen (N) | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | * | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 |
SV Sinsheim | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | * | 5:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
SV Tiefenbach | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 | * | 5:2 | 0:1 |
TSV Ittlingen | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | * | 2:3 |
VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|