1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2009 | VFC Plauen | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:4 (0:2) |
07.08.2009 | SV Babelsberg 03 | Hertha BSC II | 0:0 |
08.08.2009 | VfB Lübeck | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.08.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven | Chemnitzer FC | 2:2 (0:1) |
08.08.2009 | Hamburger SV II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.08.2009 | Hansa Rostock II | FC Oberneuland | 3:2 (0:1) |
08.08.2009 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 (0:0) |
09.08.2009 | Hallescher FC | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2009 | Hannover 96 II | FC St. Pauli II | 0:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg | Hamburger SV II | 0:0 |
15.08.2009 | FC Oberneuland | VFC Plauen | 2:2 (0:1) |
15.08.2009 | Chemnitzer FC | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:1 (1:0) |
15.08.2009 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Hansa Rostock II | 1:3 (0:0) |
15.08.2009 | VfL Wolfsburg II | SV Wilhelmshaven | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.08.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:3 (0:1) |
16.08.2009 | Hertha BSC II | Hannover 96 II | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.08.2009 | Goslarer SC 08 | VfB Lübeck | 1:3 (0:2) |
17.08.2009 | FC St. Pauli II | Hallescher FC | 1:1 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2009 | Hannover 96 II | Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.08.2009 | VFC Plauen | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.08.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven | FC Oberneuland | 2:3 (0:2) |
22.08.2009 | Hansa Rostock II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:3 (0:0) |
22.08.2009 | VfB Lübeck | Hamburger SV II | 0:0 |
22.08.2009 | SV Babelsberg 03 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:0 |
22.08.2009 | Goslarer SC 08 | FC St. Pauli II | 3:2 (2:2) |
23.08.2009 | Hallescher FC | Hertha BSC II | 3:2 (2:0) |
25.08.2009 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2009 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SV Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 (1:1) |
28.08.2009 | Chemnitzer FC | Hallescher FC | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.08.2009 | FC St. Pauli II | VfB Lübeck | 1:3 (0:1) |
29.08.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg | Hansa Rostock II | 2:2 (0:1) |
29.08.2009 | FC Oberneuland | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 (1:0) |
29.08.2009 | VfL Wolfsburg II | Hannover 96 II | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.08.2009 | Hertha BSC II | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.08.2009 | Hamburger SV II | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:2 (0:1) |
30.08.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | VFC Plauen | 0:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2009 | Hansa Rostock II | Hamburger SV II | 1:2 (0:1) |
01.09.2009 | Goslarer SC 08 | Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 (0:2) |
01.09.2009 | Hallescher FC | VfL Wolfsburg II | 2:2 (1:1) |
01.09.2009 | VfB Lübeck | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 |
02.09.2009 | VFC Plauen | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:4 (1:3) |
02.09.2009 | Hannover 96 II | FC Oberneuland | 5:0 (4:0) |
02.09.2009 | SV Babelsberg 03 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2009 | FC St. Pauli II | Hertha BSC II | 3:1 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2009 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Hansa Rostock II | 5:1 (2:0) |
05.09.2009 | FC Oberneuland | Hallescher FC | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.09.2009 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Hannover 96 II | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:3 (0:3) |
06.09.2009 | Hamburger SV II | VFC Plauen | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg | SV Wilhelmshaven | 5:2 (2:1) |
06.09.2009 | Hertha BSC II | VfB Lübeck | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.09.2009 | Chemnitzer FC | FC St. Pauli II | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.09.2009 | VfL Wolfsburg II | Goslarer SC 08 | 4:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2009 | Hannover 96 II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.09.2009 | Hertha BSC II | Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 (0:1) |
11.09.2009 | Goslarer SC 08 | FC Oberneuland | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.09.2009 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 3:2 (0:0) |
12.09.2009 | VfB Lübeck | Hansa Rostock II | 6:2 (4:1) |
12.09.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven | Hamburger SV II | 2:2 (1:1) |
13.09.2009 | VFC Plauen | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2009 | Hallescher FC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2009 | FC St. Pauli II | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:0 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2009 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.09.2009 | FC Oberneuland | FC St. Pauli II | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.09.2009 | VfL Wolfsburg II | Hertha BSC II | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.09.2009 | Chemnitzer FC | VfB Lübeck | 3:2 (3:0) |
19.09.2009 | Hamburger SV II | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:6 (1:3) |
19.09.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg | Hannover 96 II | 4:2 (2:1) |
20.09.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Hallescher FC | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.09.2009 | Hansa Rostock II | VFC Plauen | 0:3 (0:1) |
20.09.2009 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | SV Wilhelmshaven | 0:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven | Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (2:0) |
25.09.2009 | FC St. Pauli II | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 (1:1) |
25.09.2009 | Goslarer SC 08 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.09.2009 | Hannover 96 II | Hamburger SV II | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.09.2009 | SV Babelsberg 03 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3:2 (1:2) |
26.09.2009 | Hertha BSC II | FC Oberneuland | 4:1 (2:0) |
26.09.2009 | Hallescher FC | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2009 | VfB Lübeck | VFC Plauen | 2:1 (1:1) |
27.09.2009 | Chemnitzer FC | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:1 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2009 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Hertha BSC II | 0:2 (0:2) |
02.10.2009 | FC Oberneuland | Chemnitzer FC | 0:3 (0:0) |
03.10.2009 | VfL Wolfsburg II | VfB Lübeck | 5:0 (2:0) |
03.10.2009 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Hannover 96 II | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2009 | VFC Plauen | SV Wilhelmshaven | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 (2:1) |
04.10.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC St. Pauli II | 0:0 |
04.10.2009 | Hansa Rostock II | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.10.2009 | Hamburger SV II | Hallescher FC | 0:1 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2009 | FC St. Pauli II | 1. FC Magdeburg | 0:3 (0:2) |
17.10.2009 | VfB Lübeck | SV Wilhelmshaven | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.10.2009 | Hannover 96 II | Hansa Rostock II | 0:2 (0:2) |
17.10.2009 | SV Babelsberg 03 | VFC Plauen | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.10.2009 | VfL Wolfsburg II | FC Oberneuland | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.10.2009 | Hallescher FC | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 6:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2009 | Hertha BSC II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 7:3 (2:3) |
20.10.2009 | Goslarer SC 08 | Hamburger SV II | 1:2 (1:1) |
21.10.2009 | Chemnitzer FC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:0 (2:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 (0:2) |
23.10.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg | Hertha BSC II | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.10.2009 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.10.2009 | FC Oberneuland | VfB Lübeck | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.10.2009 | Hansa Rostock II | Hallescher FC | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.10.2009 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:2 (0:0) |
25.10.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 (0:0) |
25.10.2009 | VFC Plauen | Hannover 96 II | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2009 | Hamburger SV II | FC St. Pauli II | 4:0 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | VfB Lübeck | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.10.2009 | Hannover 96 II | SV Wilhelmshaven | 5:2 (4:1) |
31.10.2009 | FC Oberneuland | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 |
31.10.2009 | Hertha BSC II | Hamburger SV II | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.10.2009 | FC St. Pauli II | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2:2 (2:1) |
31.10.2009 | Goslarer SC 08 | Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 (1:0) |
01.11.2009 | VfL Wolfsburg II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 |
01.11.2009 | Chemnitzer FC | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
01.11.2009 | Hallescher FC | VFC Plauen | 0:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2009 | Hansa Rostock II | FC St. Pauli II | 0:0 |
06.11.2009 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Hertha BSC II | 3:1 (0:0) |
06.11.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven | Hallescher FC | 0:2 (0:2) |
07.11.2009 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | VfB Lübeck | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.11.2009 | SV Babelsberg 03 | Hannover 96 II | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.11.2009 | VFC Plauen | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.11.2009 | Hamburger SV II | Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 (0:0) |
08.11.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3:1 (2:0) |
08.11.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Oberneuland | 1:2 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2009 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.11.2009 | Hallescher FC | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.11.2009 | VfB Lübeck | Hannover 96 II | 1:3 (1:1) |
21.11.2009 | Goslarer SC 08 | SV Wilhelmshaven | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.11.2009 | FC Oberneuland | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.11.2009 | VfL Wolfsburg II | Hamburger SV II | 0:0 |
22.11.2009 | Chemnitzer FC | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.11.2009 | Hertha BSC II | Hansa Rostock II | 2:3 (1:1) |
22.11.2009 | FC St. Pauli II | VFC Plauen | 3:2 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2009 | Hansa Rostock II | Chemnitzer FC | 0:5 (0:5) |
27.11.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven | FC St. Pauli II | 2:1 (0:1) |
28.11.2009 | Hannover 96 II | Hallescher FC | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.11.2009 | SV Babelsberg 03 | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.11.2009 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:3 (0:0) |
29.11.2009 | VfB Lübeck | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.11.2009 | VFC Plauen | Hertha BSC II | 2:1 (0:1) |
29.11.2009 | Hamburger SV II | FC Oberneuland | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.11.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 7:0 (2:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2009 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Hamburger SV II | 1:4 (1:2) |
05.12.2009 | Chemnitzer FC | VFC Plauen | 1:3 (0:1) |
05.12.2009 | Hertha BSC II | SV Wilhelmshaven | 1:3 (0:1) |
05.12.2009 | FC St. Pauli II | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.12.2009 | Goslarer SC 08 | Hannover 96 II | 2:1 (0:1) |
05.12.2009 | Hallescher FC | VfB Lübeck | 4:0 (1:0) |
06.12.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.12.2009 | FC Oberneuland | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3:1 (2:0) |
06.12.2009 | VfL Wolfsburg II | Hansa Rostock II | 1:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2009 | FC St. Pauli II | Hannover 96 II | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.12.2009 | VfL Wolfsburg II | VFC Plauen | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.12.2009 | Hertha BSC II | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:4 (0:1) |
12.12.2009 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3:1 (0:1) |
13.12.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg | VfB Lübeck | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.12.2009 | Chemnitzer FC | SV Wilhelmshaven | 5:1 (3:0) |
13.12.2009 | FC Oberneuland | Hansa Rostock II | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.03.2010 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Hamburger SV II | 2:1 (1:1) |
21.04.2010 | Goslarer SC 08 | Hallescher FC | 0:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | Hansa Rostock II | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.12.2009 | VFC Plauen | FC Oberneuland | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.12.2009 | Hallescher FC | FC St. Pauli II | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.12.2009 | Hannover 96 II | Hertha BSC II | 3:3 (2:1) |
10.03.2010 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:2 (1:1) |
24.03.2010 | Hamburger SV II | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2010 | SV Wilhelmshaven | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2010 | VfB Lübeck | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:1 (1:1) |
21.04.2010 | SV Babelsberg 03 | Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.02.2010 | 1. FC Magdeburg | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.02.2010 | FC St. Pauli II | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 (2:0) |
03.03.2010 | Chemnitzer FC | Hannover 96 II | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2010 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2010 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | VFC Plauen | 2:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2010 | Hertha BSC II | Hallescher FC | 1:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2010 | VfL Wolfsburg II | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 |
13.04.2010 | FC Oberneuland | SV Wilhelmshaven | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.04.2010 | Hamburger SV II | VfB Lübeck | 0:3 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.02.2010 | Hansa Rostock II | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.02.2010 | Hannover 96 II | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2010 | SV Babelsberg 03 | FC Oberneuland | 0:0 |
24.03.2010 | Hallescher FC | Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 |
30.03.2010 | VfB Lübeck | FC St. Pauli II | 0:0 |
07.04.2010 | SV Wilhelmshaven | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2010 | VFC Plauen | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2010 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Hamburger SV II | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2010 | Goslarer SC 08 | Hertha BSC II | 0:4 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.02.2010 | 1. FC Magdeburg | VFC Plauen | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.02.2010 | Chemnitzer FC | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.03.2010 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2010 | Hamburger SV II | Hansa Rostock II | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2010 | FC Oberneuland | Hannover 96 II | 1:3 (1:3) |
07.04.2010 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | VfB Lübeck | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2010 | VfL Wolfsburg II | Hallescher FC | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.04.2010 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SV Wilhelmshaven | 0:4 (0:1) |
28.04.2010 | Hertha BSC II | FC St. Pauli II | 3:0 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2010 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.03.2010 | VfB Lübeck | Hertha BSC II | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.03.2010 | Hannover 96 II | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.03.2010 | Hallescher FC | FC Oberneuland | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.03.2010 | Hansa Rostock II | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3:1 (3:0) |
14.04.2010 | FC St. Pauli II | Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2010 | Goslarer SC 08 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:4 (0:1) |
28.04.2010 | VFC Plauen | Hamburger SV II | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2010 | SV Wilhelmshaven | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:2 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2010 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Hallescher FC | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.03.2010 | Hansa Rostock II | VfB Lübeck | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.03.2010 | 1. FC Magdeburg | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.03.2010 | Chemnitzer FC | Hertha BSC II | 2:2 (0:1) |
17.03.2010 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | VFC Plauen | 2:4 (2:3) |
31.03.2010 | FC Oberneuland | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 (0:1) |
21.04.2010 | VfL Wolfsburg II | FC St. Pauli II | 3:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2010 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Hannover 96 II | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2010 | Hamburger SV II | SV Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2010 | VfB Lübeck | Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.03.2010 | Goslarer SC 08 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 |
20.03.2010 | FC St. Pauli II | FC Oberneuland | 4:4 (2:1) |
20.03.2010 | Hertha BSC II | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:3 (0:1) |
20.03.2010 | Hannover 96 II | 1. FC Magdeburg | 4:1 (3:1) |
21.03.2010 | SV Wilhelmshaven | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.03.2010 | VFC Plauen | Hansa Rostock II | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.03.2010 | Hallescher FC | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 (0:0) |
21.03.2010 | SV Babelsberg 03 | Hamburger SV II | 0:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | VFC Plauen | VfB Lübeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.03.2010 | Hamburger SV II | Hannover 96 II | 1:1 (1:0) |
27.03.2010 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.03.2010 | Hansa Rostock II | SV Wilhelmshaven | 2:1 (2:0) |
27.03.2010 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | FC St. Pauli II | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.03.2010 | VfL Wolfsburg II | Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.03.2010 | FC Oberneuland | Hertha BSC II | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.03.2010 | 1. FC Magdeburg | Hallescher FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.03.2010 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:1 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2010 | SV Wilhelmshaven | VFC Plauen | 1:3 (0:0) |
02.04.2010 | FC St. Pauli II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.04.2010 | Hertha BSC II | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.04.2010 | Hallescher FC | Hamburger SV II | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.04.2010 | VfB Lübeck | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:5 (0:1) |
03.04.2010 | Hannover 96 II | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.04.2010 | Chemnitzer FC | FC Oberneuland | 4:1 (4:1) |
04.04.2010 | SV Babelsberg 03 | Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 (0:0) |
04.04.2010 | Goslarer SC 08 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2010 | VFC Plauen | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 (1:1) |
10.04.2010 | FC Oberneuland | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:5 (0:0) |
10.04.2010 | SV Wilhelmshaven | VfB Lübeck | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.04.2010 | Hansa Rostock II | Hannover 96 II | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.04.2010 | Hamburger SV II | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 (0:1) |
11.04.2010 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 |
11.04.2010 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Hertha BSC II | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.04.2010 | 1. FC Magdeburg | FC St. Pauli II | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.04.2010 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Hallescher FC | 0:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2010 | SV Babelsberg 03 | SV Wilhelmshaven | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.04.2010 | VfB Lübeck | FC Oberneuland | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.04.2010 | Hannover 96 II | VFC Plauen | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.04.2010 | Hallescher FC | Hansa Rostock II | 4:0 (2:0) |
17.04.2010 | Goslarer SC 08 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 4:2 (2:1) |
17.04.2010 | FC St. Pauli II | Hamburger SV II | 0:3 (0:0) |
18.04.2010 | Chemnitzer FC | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.04.2010 | Hertha BSC II | 1. FC Magdeburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.04.2010 | VfL Wolfsburg II | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2010 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | FC Oberneuland | 2:3 (2:2) |
24.04.2010 | SV Babelsberg 03 | VfB Lübeck | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2010 | SV Wilhelmshaven | Hannover 96 II | 0:5 (0:1) |
24.04.2010 | Hansa Rostock II | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.04.2010 | Hamburger SV II | Hertha BSC II | 1:2 (0:1) |
25.04.2010 | ZFC Meuselwitz | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:2 (0:0) |
25.04.2010 | 1. FC Magdeburg | Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.04.2010 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | FC St. Pauli II | 3:3 (2:2) |
25.04.2010 | VFC Plauen | Hallescher FC | 4:0 (1:0) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2010 | Chemnitzer FC | Hamburger SV II | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2010 | VfB Lübeck | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:0 (1:0) |
01.05.2010 | FC Oberneuland | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.05.2010 | Goslarer SC 08 | VFC Plauen | 1:2 (0:1) |
01.05.2010 | Hertha BSC II | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 5:1 (3:0) |
02.05.2010 | Hallescher FC | SV Wilhelmshaven | 1:2 (0:2) |
02.05.2010 | FC St. Pauli II | Hansa Rostock II | 1:2 (1:2) |
02.05.2010 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.05.2010 | Hannover 96 II | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 (1:1) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2010 | Türkiyemspor Berlin | Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.05.2010 | Hannover 96 II | VfB Lübeck | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.05.2010 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:2 (0:1) |
08.05.2010 | Hamburger SV II | VfL Wolfsburg II | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.05.2010 | Hansa Rostock II | Hertha BSC II | 0:0 |
08.05.2010 | SV Wilhelmshaven | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:1 (2:1) |
09.05.2010 | 1. FC Magdeburg | FC Oberneuland | 5:0 (1:0) |
09.05.2010 | VFC Plauen | FC St. Pauli II | 6:0 (2:0) |
09.05.2010 | SV Babelsberg 03 | Hallescher FC | 1:0 (0:0) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2010 | Hertha BSC II | VFC Plauen | 1:3 (0:1) |
22.05.2010 | ZFC Meuselwitz | VfB Lübeck | 3:3 (1:1) |
22.05.2010 | Hallescher FC | Hannover 96 II | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2010 | Goslarer SC 08 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.05.2010 | FC St. Pauli II | SV Wilhelmshaven | 0:3 (0:2) |
22.05.2010 | Chemnitzer FC | Hansa Rostock II | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.05.2010 | VfL Wolfsburg II | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1:3 (1:2) |
22.05.2010 | FC Oberneuland | Hamburger SV II | 1:2 (1:1) |
22.05.2010 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1. FC Magdeburg | 3:4 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 33 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 50:17 | 33 | 74 |
2. | (2) | VfL Wolfsburg II | 33 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 59:20 | 39 | 67 |
3. | (3) | Chemnitzer FC | 33 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 56:34 | 22 | 58 |
4. | (4) | Hallescher FC | 33 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 46:24 | 22 | 55 |
5. | (5) | Hamburger SV II | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 43:32 | 11 | 52 |
6. | (6) | 1. FC Magdeburg | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 56:37 | 19 | 50 |
7. | (7) | VFC Plauen | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 48:38 | 10 | 50 |
8. | (8) | VfB Lübeck | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 46:47 | -1 | 48 |
9. | (9) | Hannover 96 II | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 58:40 | 18 | 46 |
10. | (11) | ZFC Meuselwitz (N) | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 39:49 | -10 | 42 |
11. | (10) | Hertha BSC II | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 56:54 | 2 | 41 |
12. | (12) | Hansa Rostock II | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 36:59 | -23 | 40 |
13. | (13) | SV Wilhelmshaven | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 44:58 | -14 | 38 |
14. | (15) | Türkiyemspor Berlin | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 46:63 | -17 | 36 |
15. | (14) | Tennis Borussia Berlin (N) | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 32:53 | -21 | 34 |
16. | (16) | FC Oberneuland | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 37:66 | -29 | 33 |
17. | (17) | FC St. Pauli II (N) | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 33:63 | -30 | 30 |
18. | (18) | Goslarer SC 08 (N) | 33 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 32:63 | -31 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V B a |
T e n n i |
H e r t h |
C h e m n |
G o s l a |
H a l l e |
H a m b u |
H a n n o |
V f B L |
1 . F C |
Z F C M |
F C O b |
F C S t |
V F C P |
H a n s a |
T & u u m |
S V W i |
V f L W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Babelsberg 03 | * | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | --- | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin (N) | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
Hertha BSC II | 1:4 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 7:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 |
Goslarer SC 08 (N) | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:2 | * | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 |
Hallescher FC | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | * | 0:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
Hamburger SV II | 1:6 | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
Hannover 96 II | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 2:0 | --- | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 |
VfB Lübeck | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | --- | 0:0 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:5 |
1. FC Magdeburg | 0:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | * | --- | 5:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 3:1 |
ZFC Meuselwitz (N) | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | * | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:2 |
FC Oberneuland | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 |
FC St. Pauli II (N) | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 4:4 | * | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 |
VFC Plauen | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | --- | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 6:0 | * | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:4 |
Hansa Rostock II | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | --- |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | --- | 3:3 | 2:4 | 5:1 | * | 0:0 | 0:3 |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1:2 | 1:0 | --- | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|