29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2010 | BFC Dynamo | Berlin Ankaraspor | 2:4 (0:1) |
22.05.2010 | Ludwigsfelder FC | Germania Schöneiche | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.05.2010 | Lichtenrader BC 25 | Optik Rathenow | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.05.2010 | Greifswalder SV 04 | Malchower SV | 3:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2010 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Torgelower SV Greif | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.05.2010 | Energie Cottbus II | FSV Luckenwalde | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.05.2010 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Lichterfelder FC | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.05.2010 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:2 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Energie Cottbus II (A) | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 67:26 | 41 | 65 |
2. | (2) | BFC Dynamo | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 67:39 | 28 | 55 |
3. | (3) | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 57:38 | 19 | 53 |
4. | (5) | TSG Neustrelitz | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 69:35 | 34 | 52 |
5. | (6) | FSV Luckenwalde (N) | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 53:43 | 10 | 50 |
6. | (4) | Malchower SV (N) | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 45:35 | 10 | 50 |
7. | (7) | Torgelower SV Greif | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 46:35 | 11 | 43 |
8. | (8) | Optik Rathenow | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 39:44 | -5 | 42 |
9. | (9) | Germania Schöneiche | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 40:37 | 3 | 39 |
10. | (10) | Berlin Ankaraspor | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 49:49 | 0 | 39 |
11. | (11) | Ludwigsfelder FC | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 40:48 | -8 | 36 |
12. | (12) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 26:43 | -17 | 32 |
13. | (13) | Lichterfelder FC | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 37:50 | -13 | 29 |
14. | (14) | Lichtenrader BC 25 (N) | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 29:74 | -45 | 24 |
15. | (15) | Greifswalder SV 04 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 36:62 | -26 | 23 |
16. | (16) | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 24:66 | -42 | 17 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2010 | TSG Neustrelitz | BFC Dynamo | 1:3 (0:1) |
29.05.2010 | Berlin Ankaraspor | Ludwigsfelder FC | 4:2 (1:1) |
29.05.2010 | Germania Schöneiche | Lichtenrader BC 25 | 5:2 (4:0) |
29.05.2010 | Optik Rathenow | Greifswalder SV 04 | 4:2 (3:0) |
29.05.2010 | Malchower SV | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 (2:0) |
29.05.2010 | Torgelower SV Greif | Energie Cottbus II | 0:0 |
29.05.2010 | FSV Luckenwalde | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.05.2010 | Lichterfelder FC | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 3:1 (2:1) |