1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2009 | Motor Altenburg | SV Schmölln | 0:2 |
08.08.2009 | BSG Wismut Gera | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2:2 |
08.08.2009 | Eintracht Sondershausen | SV 1925 Borsch | 3:0 |
08.08.2009 | SC 1903 Weimar | Wacker Nordhausen | 4:1 |
08.08.2009 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:1 |
08.08.2009 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | Germania Ilmenau | 2:3 |
08.08.2009 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | Thüringen Weida | 2:1 |
08.08.2009 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 0:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SC 1903 Weimar | 2:0 |
15.08.2009 | Wacker Nordhausen | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 0:1 |
15.08.2009 | SV Schmölln | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 1:0 |
15.08.2009 | Germania Ilmenau | BSG Wismut Gera | 6:2 |
15.08.2009 | SV 09 Arnstadt | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:0 |
15.08.2009 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:4 |
16.08.2009 | Thüringen Weida | Motor Altenburg | 1:3 |
16.08.2009 | SV 1925 Borsch | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2009 | Eintracht Sondershausen | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:1 |
22.08.2009 | BSG Wismut Gera | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:1 |
22.08.2009 | Motor Altenburg | SV 1925 Borsch | 2:0 |
22.08.2009 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 0:5 |
22.08.2009 | SC 1903 Weimar | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2:1 |
22.08.2009 | Germania Ilmenau | SV Schmölln | 3:1 |
22.08.2009 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | Thüringen Weida | 5:1 |
22.08.2009 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 3:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2009 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SC 1903 Weimar | 3:0 |
29.08.2009 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Eintracht Sondershausen | 2:4 |
29.08.2009 | SV Schmölln | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:3 |
29.08.2009 | SV 09 Arnstadt | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 2:0 |
29.08.2009 | Wacker Nordhausen | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:1 |
29.08.2009 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | Motor Altenburg | 3:1 |
30.08.2009 | Thüringen Weida | Germania Ilmenau | 0:3 |
30.08.2009 | SV 1925 Borsch | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 2:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | BSG Wismut Gera | SC 1903 Weimar | 1:0 |
12.09.2009 | Motor Altenburg | Wacker Nordhausen | 3:0 |
12.09.2009 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:1 |
12.09.2009 | SV Schmölln | Thüringen Weida | 3:1 |
12.09.2009 | Germania Ilmenau | SV 1925 Borsch | 2:0 |
12.09.2009 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:2 |
12.09.2009 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 3:3 |
12.09.2009 | Eintracht Sondershausen | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2009 | Wacker Nordhausen | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 1:1 |
19.09.2009 | SC 1903 Weimar | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 4:0 |
19.09.2009 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:3 |
19.09.2009 | BSG Wismut Gera | Thüringen Weida | 8:0 |
19.09.2009 | SV 09 Arnstadt | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:3 |
19.09.2009 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | Germania Ilmenau | 1:0 |
20.09.2009 | SV 1925 Borsch | SV Schmölln | 2:1 |
10.10.2009 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Motor Altenburg | 4:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | BSG Wismut Gera | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 1:1 |
26.09.2009 | Motor Altenburg | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2:2 |
26.09.2009 | Eintracht Sondershausen | SC 1903 Weimar | 3:2 |
26.09.2009 | Thüringen Weida | SV 1925 Borsch | 1:2 |
26.09.2009 | Germania Ilmenau | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:1 |
26.09.2009 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:1 |
26.09.2009 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:2 |
26.09.2009 | SV Schmölln | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 0:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2009 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Germania Ilmenau | 5:2 |
03.10.2009 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV Schmölln | 2:0 |
03.10.2009 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:0 |
03.10.2009 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Motor Altenburg | 2:0 |
03.10.2009 | SV 09 Arnstadt | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 1:0 |
03.10.2009 | SV 1925 Borsch | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:0 |
03.10.2009 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | Thüringen Weida | 5:2 |
03.10.2009 | SC 1903 Weimar | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2009 | BSG Wismut Gera | Eintracht Sondershausen | 0:1 |
17.10.2009 | Germania Ilmenau | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0:1 |
17.10.2009 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:3 |
17.10.2009 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 2:1 |
18.10.2009 | SV 1925 Borsch | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 4:1 |
12.12.2009 | Motor Altenburg | SC 1903 Weimar | 6:1 |
03.04.2010 | Thüringen Weida | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | SV Schmölln | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2009 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Thüringen Weida | 5:1 |
24.10.2009 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV 1925 Borsch | 4:1 |
24.10.2009 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | Motor Altenburg | 1:0 |
24.10.2009 | SC 1903 Weimar | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 0:2 |
24.10.2009 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Germania Ilmenau | 1:1 |
24.10.2009 | SV 09 Arnstadt | SV Schmölln | 1:0 |
24.10.2009 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:2 |
24.10.2009 | Eintracht Sondershausen | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 3:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | Motor Altenburg | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:0 |
31.10.2009 | Thüringen Weida | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1:7 |
31.10.2009 | SV Schmölln | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:1 |
31.10.2009 | Germania Ilmenau | SC 1903 Weimar | 1:0 |
31.10.2009 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 1:1 |
31.10.2009 | BSG Wismut Gera | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:1 |
31.10.2009 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:4 |
01.11.2009 | SV 1925 Borsch | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 3:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2009 | Eintracht Sondershausen | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 3:2 |
07.11.2009 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | Germania Ilmenau | 0:0 |
07.11.2009 | SC 1903 Weimar | SV Schmölln | 3:1 |
07.11.2009 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Thüringen Weida | 4:1 |
07.11.2009 | SV 09 Arnstadt | SV 1925 Borsch | 3:0 |
07.11.2009 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 6:0 |
07.11.2009 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | Motor Altenburg | 2:2 |
08.11.2009 | Wacker Nordhausen | BSG Wismut Gera | 3:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2009 | Germania Ilmenau | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:2 |
14.11.2009 | BSG Wismut Gera | Motor Altenburg | 1:3 |
14.11.2009 | Wacker Nordhausen | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:0 |
14.11.2009 | SV 1925 Borsch | Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:4 |
14.11.2009 | Thüringen Weida | SC 1903 Weimar | 1:2 |
14.11.2009 | SV Schmölln | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 0:1 |
12.12.2009 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:1 |
21.04.2010 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2009 | BSG Wismut Gera | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:1 |
21.11.2009 | Motor Altenburg | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 2:1 |
21.11.2009 | Eintracht Sondershausen | SV Schmölln | 2:1 |
21.11.2009 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | Thüringen Weida | 2:0 |
21.11.2009 | SC 1903 Weimar | SV 1925 Borsch | 1:1 |
21.11.2009 | SV 09 Arnstadt | Wacker Nordhausen | 2:2 |
21.11.2009 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 1:2 |
21.11.2009 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | Germania Ilmenau | 0:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0:2 |
28.11.2009 | Wacker Nordhausen | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:0 |
28.11.2009 | Thüringen Weida | Eintracht Sondershausen | 0:4 |
28.11.2009 | Germania Ilmenau | Motor Altenburg | 4:2 |
28.11.2009 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:1 |
28.11.2009 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | SC 1903 Weimar | 0:5 |
28.11.2009 | SV Schmölln | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:1 |
29.11.2009 | SV 1925 Borsch | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 4:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | SV Schmölln | Motor Altenburg | 1:3 |
05.12.2009 | SV 09 Arnstadt | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:1 |
05.12.2009 | Wacker Nordhausen | SC 1903 Weimar | 3:0 |
05.12.2009 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:2 |
05.12.2009 | Germania Ilmenau | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 3:1 |
05.12.2009 | Thüringen Weida | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:2 |
05.12.2009 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 0:0 |
06.12.2009 | SV 1925 Borsch | Eintracht Sondershausen | 0:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.02.2010 | Motor Altenburg | Thüringen Weida | 5:1 |
27.02.2010 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SV 1925 Borsch | 1:1 |
03.04.2010 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | SV Schmölln | 5:1 |
03.04.2010 | BSG Wismut Gera | Germania Ilmenau | 1:0 |
05.04.2010 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:0 |
05.04.2010 | Eintracht Sondershausen | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 2:0 |
12.05.2010 | SC 1903 Weimar | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:2 |
12.05.2010 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2010 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 1:1 |
27.02.2010 | SV 09 Arnstadt | SC 1903 Weimar | 0:1 |
03.04.2010 | SV 1925 Borsch | Motor Altenburg | 2:4 |
02.05.2010 | Einheit Rudolstadt | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:1 |
02.05.2010 | SV Schmölln | Germania Ilmenau | 3:1 |
02.05.2010 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:1 |
12.05.2010 | Wacker Nordhausen | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:1 |
13.05.2010 | Thüringen Weida | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 0:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2010 | BSG Wismut Gera | SV Schmölln | 1:1 |
06.03.2010 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1:5 |
06.03.2010 | Motor Altenburg | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 3:0 |
03.04.2010 | SC 1903 Weimar | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:0 |
03.04.2010 | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:2 |
05.04.2010 | Germania Ilmenau | Thüringen Weida | 2:2 |
05.04.2010 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | SV 1925 Borsch | 1:0 |
05.05.2010 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | Wacker Nordhausen | 2:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2010 | Wacker Nordhausen | Motor Altenburg | 3:0 |
13.03.2010 | SV 09 Arnstadt | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:2 |
13.03.2010 | Einheit Rudolstadt | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 0:1 |
13.03.2010 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 0:0 |
13.03.2010 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 1:2 |
05.05.2010 | SC 1903 Weimar | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:1 |
05.05.2010 | Thüringen Weida | SV Schmölln | 2:2 |
12.05.2010 | SV 1925 Borsch | Germania Ilmenau | 3:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | Motor Altenburg | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:2 |
20.03.2010 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | Wacker Nordhausen | 2:1 |
20.03.2010 | Thüringen Weida | BSG Wismut Gera | 0:3 |
20.03.2010 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | SC 1903 Weimar | 0:2 |
20.03.2010 | Eintracht Sondershausen | Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:1 |
20.03.2010 | SV Schmölln | SV 1925 Borsch | 2:2 |
20.03.2010 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1:0 |
20.03.2010 | Germania Ilmenau | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 4:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:0 |
27.03.2010 | SV 09 Arnstadt | Motor Altenburg | 2:1 |
27.03.2010 | SC 1903 Weimar | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:1 |
27.03.2010 | Wacker Nordhausen | Germania Ilmenau | 5:0 |
27.03.2010 | Einheit Rudolstadt | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:4 |
27.03.2010 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | SV Schmölln | 1:2 |
28.03.2010 | SV 1925 Borsch | Thüringen Weida | 1:1 |
28.03.2010 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 2:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2010 | Germania Ilmenau | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:2 |
10.04.2010 | SV Schmölln | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:1 |
10.04.2010 | Eintracht Sondershausen | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 4:4 |
10.04.2010 | Motor Altenburg | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:1 |
10.04.2010 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1:3 |
10.04.2010 | BSG Wismut Gera | SV 1925 Borsch | 0:0 |
10.04.2010 | Thüringen Weida | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 1:3 |
10.04.2010 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SC 1903 Weimar | 0:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | SC 1903 Weimar | Motor Altenburg | 0:1 |
17.04.2010 | Wacker Nordhausen | Thüringen Weida | 0:1 |
17.04.2010 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SV Schmölln | 2:0 |
17.04.2010 | SV 09 Arnstadt | Germania Ilmenau | 0:0 |
17.04.2010 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 0:3 |
17.04.2010 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | SV 1925 Borsch | 2:1 |
17.04.2010 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:4 |
18.04.2010 | Eintracht Sondershausen | BSG Wismut Gera | 3:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2010 | Thüringen Weida | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:2 |
24.04.2010 | Motor Altenburg | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 3:0 |
24.04.2010 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | SC 1903 Weimar | 0:2 |
24.04.2010 | Germania Ilmenau | Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:2 |
24.04.2010 | SV Schmölln | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0:5 |
24.04.2010 | BSG Wismut Gera | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 2:0 |
24.04.2010 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | Eintracht Sondershausen | 5:1 |
25.04.2010 | SV 1925 Borsch | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2010 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SV Schmölln | 3:1 |
30.04.2010 | SC 1903 Weimar | Germania Ilmenau | 0:0 |
30.04.2010 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:0 |
30.04.2010 | Wacker Nordhausen | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 5:0 |
01.05.2010 | Eintracht Sondershausen | Motor Altenburg | 3:0 |
01.05.2010 | SV 09 Arnstadt | Thüringen Weida | 2:0 |
01.05.2010 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 1:5 |
01.05.2010 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SV 1925 Borsch | 3:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | BSG Wismut Gera | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:1 |
08.05.2010 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:1 |
08.05.2010 | Germania Ilmenau | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 1:1 |
08.05.2010 | SV Schmölln | SC 1903 Weimar | 2:0 |
08.05.2010 | Thüringen Weida | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:1 |
08.05.2010 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:0 |
08.05.2010 | Motor Altenburg | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:1 |
09.05.2010 | SV 1925 Borsch | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | Motor Altenburg | BSG Wismut Gera | 3:2 |
15.05.2010 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:3 |
15.05.2010 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SV 1925 Borsch | 3:1 |
15.05.2010 | SC 1903 Weimar | Thüringen Weida | 5:1 |
15.05.2010 | FC Motor Zeulenroda | SV Schmölln | 2:1 |
15.05.2010 | Eintracht Sondershausen | Germania Ilmenau | 0:0 |
15.05.2010 | SV 09 Arnstadt | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 4:0 |
15.05.2010 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2010 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:2 |
24.05.2010 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | Motor Altenburg | 1:3 |
24.05.2010 | SV Schmölln | Eintracht Sondershausen | 0:1 |
24.05.2010 | Thüringen Weida | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 1:5 |
24.05.2010 | SV 1925 Borsch | SC 1903 Weimar | 5:0 |
24.05.2010 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3:1 |
24.05.2010 | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:0 |
24.05.2010 | Germania Ilmenau | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Eintracht Sondershausen | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 59:33 | 26 | 63 |
2. | (2) | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 29 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 53:25 | 28 | 59 |
3. | (4) | Wacker Nordhausen | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 53:26 | 27 | 53 |
4. | (3) | SV 09 Arnstadt | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 56:30 | 26 | 51 |
5. | (5) | Motor Altenburg | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 57:43 | 14 | 48 |
6. | (6) | SC 1903 Weimar | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 43:40 | 3 | 42 |
7. | (7) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 42:42 | 0 | 41 |
8. | (8) | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 52:41 | 11 | 39 |
9. | (9) | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 48:43 | 5 | 39 |
10. | (10) | Germania Ilmenau | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 44:43 | 1 | 37 |
11. | (11) | FC Motor Zeulenroda | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 29:50 | -21 | 36 |
12. | (12) | BSG Wismut Gera | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 43:42 | 1 | 35 |
13. | (13) | SV 1925 Borsch | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 42:49 | -7 | 33 |
14. | (14) | SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 35:62 | -27 | 33 |
15. | (15) | SV Schmölln | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 30:49 | -19 | 26 |
16. | (16) | Thüringen Weida | 29 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 24:92 | -68 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . S C |
B S G W |
E i n h e |
E i n t r |
F C M o |
F S V W |
G e r m a |
M o t o r |
S C 1 9 |
S C L e |
S G S c |
S V 0 9 |
S V 1 9 |
S V S c |
T h & u u |
W a c k e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SC Heiligenstadt | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 0:3 |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | --- | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 8:0 | 1:1 |
Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | --- |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 4:4 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | --- | 0:1 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda | 0:5 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:4 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:5 | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 |
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | --- | 2:1 | 2:2 |
Germania Ilmenau | 1:2 | 6:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 4:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 |
Motor Altenburg | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | --- | * | 6:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 |
SC 1903 Weimar | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | * | 0:2 | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | * | 3:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 |
SG Schlotheim/Mehrstadt | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:5 | 1:2 | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 0:4 |
SV 09 Arnstadt | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 |
SV 1925 Borsch | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
SV Schmölln | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 2:2 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 |
Thüringen Weida | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:2 |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|