1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2009 | FSV Offenbach | VfB Bodenheim | 3:1 |
09.08.2009 | TuS Altleiningen | SV Horchheim | 0:1 |
09.08.2009 | Wormatia Worms II | SVW Mainz | 1:1 |
09.08.2009 | FC Lustadt | SV Gommersheim | 0:6 |
09.08.2009 | ASV Landau | SV Guntersblum | 0:6 |
09.08.2009 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | Phönix Schifferstadt | 1:0 |
09.08.2009 | RWO Alzey | TuS Altrip | 0:0 |
09.08.2009 | Viktoria Herxheim | FC Fortuna Mombach | 5:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | SV Horchheim | RWO Alzey | 1:0 |
16.08.2009 | TuS Altrip | FSV Offenbach | 1:1 |
16.08.2009 | VfB Bodenheim | ASV Landau | 5:0 |
16.08.2009 | FC Fortuna Mombach | FC Lustadt | 3:0 |
16.08.2009 | SV Gommersheim | Wormatia Worms II | 3:1 |
16.08.2009 | SVW Mainz | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 4:2 |
16.08.2009 | Phönix Schifferstadt | TuS Altleiningen | 1:1 |
09.09.2009 | SV Guntersblum | Viktoria Herxheim | 0:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2009 | FC Lustadt | TuS Altrip | 0:1 |
19.08.2009 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | SV Guntersblum | 4:6 |
23.09.2009 | Viktoria Herxheim | SV Horchheim | 4:4 |
11.10.2009 | TuS Altleiningen | FSV Offenbach | 0:0 |
11.10.2009 | Wormatia Worms II | VfB Bodenheim | 2:3 |
11.10.2009 | Phönix Schifferstadt | FC Fortuna Mombach | 2:3 |
13.12.2009 | SVW Mainz | SV Gommersheim | 5:1 |
05.04.2010 | ASV Landau | RWO Alzey | 3:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2009 | FC Lustadt | SV Guntersblum | 4:2 |
22.08.2009 | Viktoria Herxheim | VfB Bodenheim | 4:2 |
23.08.2009 | FSV Offenbach | SV Horchheim | 4:2 |
23.08.2009 | TuS Altleiningen | RWO Alzey | 3:2 |
23.08.2009 | Wormatia Worms II | FC Fortuna Mombach | 3:1 |
23.08.2009 | ASV Landau | TuS Altrip | 1:1 |
23.08.2009 | Phönix Schifferstadt | SVW Mainz | 1:2 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | SV Gommersheim | 5:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2009 | RWO Alzey | FSV Offenbach | 2:3 |
28.08.2009 | SV Guntersblum | Wormatia Worms II | 2:0 |
29.08.2009 | SV Horchheim | ASV Landau | 7:0 |
30.08.2009 | TuS Altrip | Viktoria Herxheim | 1:2 |
30.08.2009 | VfB Bodenheim | FC Lustadt | 2:1 |
30.08.2009 | FC Fortuna Mombach | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 1:3 |
30.08.2009 | SV Gommersheim | Phönix Schifferstadt | 0:0 |
30.08.2009 | SVW Mainz | TuS Altleiningen | 1:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | SV Guntersblum | Phönix Schifferstadt | 0:1 |
05.09.2009 | TuS Altrip | Wormatia Worms II | 1:2 |
06.09.2009 | FSV Offenbach | ASV Landau | 10:0 |
06.09.2009 | VfB Bodenheim | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | FC Fortuna Mombach | SVW Mainz | 0:2 |
06.09.2009 | SV Gommersheim | TuS Altleiningen | 2:4 |
28.09.2009 | SV Horchheim | FC Lustadt | 2:2 |
28.10.2009 | RWO Alzey | Viktoria Herxheim | 3:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2009 | FC Lustadt | RWO Alzey | 2:0 |
12.09.2009 | Wormatia Worms II | SV Horchheim | 3:1 |
13.09.2009 | TuS Altleiningen | ASV Landau | 5:1 |
13.09.2009 | SV Gommersheim | FC Fortuna Mombach | 1:0 |
13.09.2009 | Phönix Schifferstadt | VfB Bodenheim | 0:2 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | TuS Altrip | 0:1 |
14.09.2009 | Viktoria Herxheim | FSV Offenbach | 0:1 |
11.10.2009 | SVW Mainz | SV Guntersblum | 0:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2009 | RWO Alzey | Wormatia Worms II | 2:3 |
18.09.2009 | ASV Landau | Viktoria Herxheim | 0:8 |
19.09.2009 | VfB Bodenheim | SVW Mainz | 2:0 |
19.09.2009 | SV Horchheim | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 2:2 |
20.09.2009 | TuS Altrip | Phönix Schifferstadt | 0:2 |
20.09.2009 | SV Guntersblum | SV Gommersheim | 1:1 |
20.09.2009 | FC Fortuna Mombach | TuS Altleiningen | 0:3 |
21.09.2009 | FSV Offenbach | FC Lustadt | 2:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2009 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | RWO Alzey | 1:0 |
26.09.2009 | Wormatia Worms II | FSV Offenbach | 4:1 |
27.09.2009 | TuS Altleiningen | Viktoria Herxheim | 1:2 |
27.09.2009 | FC Lustadt | ASV Landau | 5:2 |
27.09.2009 | FC Fortuna Mombach | SV Guntersblum | 4:0 |
27.09.2009 | SV Gommersheim | VfB Bodenheim | 1:3 |
27.09.2009 | SVW Mainz | TuS Altrip | 4:0 |
27.09.2009 | Phönix Schifferstadt | SV Horchheim | 2:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2009 | SV Horchheim | SVW Mainz | 1:3 |
03.10.2009 | VfB Bodenheim | FC Fortuna Mombach | 1:0 |
03.10.2009 | RWO Alzey | Phönix Schifferstadt | 0:0 |
03.10.2009 | Viktoria Herxheim | FC Lustadt | 1:0 |
04.10.2009 | TuS Altrip | SV Gommersheim | 2:0 |
04.10.2009 | SV Guntersblum | TuS Altleiningen | 1:1 |
04.10.2009 | ASV Landau | Wormatia Worms II | 0:2 |
04.10.2009 | FSV Offenbach | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 1:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2009 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | ASV Landau | 6:4 |
16.10.2009 | Wormatia Worms II | Viktoria Herxheim | 2:1 |
17.10.2009 | SV Gommersheim | SV Horchheim | 5:0 |
18.10.2009 | TuS Altleiningen | FC Lustadt | 2:1 |
18.10.2009 | SV Guntersblum | VfB Bodenheim | 1:2 |
18.10.2009 | FC Fortuna Mombach | TuS Altrip | 5:0 |
18.10.2009 | SVW Mainz | RWO Alzey | 2:4 |
18.10.2009 | Phönix Schifferstadt | FSV Offenbach | 3:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2009 | ASV Landau | Phönix Schifferstadt | 0:0 |
25.10.2009 | TuS Altrip | SV Guntersblum | 1:1 |
25.10.2009 | VfB Bodenheim | TuS Altleiningen | 1:3 |
25.10.2009 | FC Lustadt | Wormatia Worms II | 5:2 |
25.10.2009 | Viktoria Herxheim | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 6:3 |
25.10.2009 | FSV Offenbach | SVW Mainz | 2:1 |
25.10.2009 | RWO Alzey | SV Gommersheim | 0:2 |
25.10.2009 | SV Horchheim | FC Fortuna Mombach | 4:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | TuS Altleiningen | Wormatia Worms II | 2:1 |
01.11.2009 | VfB Bodenheim | TuS Altrip | 6:1 |
01.11.2009 | SV Guntersblum | SV Horchheim | 2:2 |
01.11.2009 | FC Fortuna Mombach | RWO Alzey | 5:1 |
01.11.2009 | SV Gommersheim | FSV Offenbach | 1:1 |
01.11.2009 | SVW Mainz | ASV Landau | 2:2 |
01.11.2009 | Phönix Schifferstadt | Viktoria Herxheim | 3:0 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | FC Lustadt | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2009 | RWO Alzey | SV Guntersblum | 1:0 |
07.11.2009 | ASV Landau | SV Gommersheim | 0:2 |
08.11.2009 | FSV Offenbach | FC Fortuna Mombach | 0:0 |
08.11.2009 | TuS Altleiningen | TuS Altrip | 3:1 |
08.11.2009 | Wormatia Worms II | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 6:0 |
08.11.2009 | FC Lustadt | Phönix Schifferstadt | 0:0 |
08.11.2009 | SV Horchheim | VfB Bodenheim | 4:0 |
08.11.2009 | Viktoria Herxheim | SVW Mainz | 4:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | TuS Altrip | SV Horchheim | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | VfB Bodenheim | RWO Alzey | 5:1 |
15.11.2009 | SV Guntersblum | FSV Offenbach | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | FC Fortuna Mombach | ASV Landau | 5:0 |
15.11.2009 | SV Gommersheim | Viktoria Herxheim | 4:2 |
15.11.2009 | SVW Mainz | FC Lustadt | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | Phönix Schifferstadt | Wormatia Worms II | 2:1 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | TuS Altleiningen | 0:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2009 | SV Horchheim | TuS Altleiningen | 4:2 |
22.11.2009 | FC Fortuna Mombach | Viktoria Herxheim | 1:0 |
22.11.2009 | VfB Bodenheim | FSV Offenbach | 2:2 |
22.11.2009 | SVW Mainz | Wormatia Worms II | 3:3 |
22.11.2009 | SV Gommersheim | FC Lustadt | 2:0 |
22.11.2009 | SV Guntersblum | ASV Landau | 0:1 |
22.11.2009 | TuS Altrip | RWO Alzey | 4:2 |
22.11.2009 | Phönix Schifferstadt | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 3:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | RWO Alzey | SV Horchheim | 0:4 |
28.11.2009 | Viktoria Herxheim | SV Guntersblum | 3:2 |
29.11.2009 | FSV Offenbach | TuS Altrip | 5:0 |
29.11.2009 | ASV Landau | VfB Bodenheim | 0:5 |
29.11.2009 | FC Lustadt | FC Fortuna Mombach | 0:2 |
29.11.2009 | Wormatia Worms II | SV Gommersheim | 2:1 |
29.11.2009 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | SVW Mainz | 0:2 |
29.11.2009 | TuS Altleiningen | Phönix Schifferstadt | 1:4 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | VfB Bodenheim | Viktoria Herxheim | 4:1 |
06.12.2009 | SV Horchheim | FSV Offenbach | 3:2 |
06.12.2009 | FC Fortuna Mombach | Wormatia Worms II | 0:3 |
06.12.2009 | SV Guntersblum | FC Lustadt | 0:1 |
06.12.2009 | TuS Altrip | ASV Landau | 3:0 |
06.12.2009 | SVW Mainz | Phönix Schifferstadt | 2:0 |
06.12.2009 | SV Gommersheim | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 4:2 |
01.04.2010 | RWO Alzey | TuS Altleiningen | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2010 | FSV Offenbach | RWO Alzey | 3:1 |
27.02.2010 | Viktoria Herxheim | TuS Altrip | 2:1 |
28.02.2010 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | FC Fortuna Mombach | 1:3 |
28.02.2010 | Phönix Schifferstadt | SV Gommersheim | 1:1 |
31.03.2010 | Wormatia Worms II | SV Guntersblum | 0:1 |
03.04.2010 | FC Lustadt | VfB Bodenheim | 1:0 |
12.05.2010 | TuS Altleiningen | SVW Mainz | 3:0 |
13.05.2010 | ASV Landau | SV Horchheim | 1:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | Wormatia Worms II | 2:2 |
01.04.2010 | SV Horchheim | Viktoria Herxheim | 5:0 |
03.04.2010 | SV Gommersheim | SVW Mainz | 1:2 |
07.04.2010 | FC Fortuna Mombach | Phönix Schifferstadt | 1:4 |
14.04.2010 | FSV Offenbach | TuS Altleiningen | 1:4 |
14.04.2010 | RWO Alzey | ASV Landau | 2:0 |
28.04.2010 | SV Guntersblum | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 1:1 |
12.05.2010 | TuS Altrip | FC Lustadt | 2:5 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2010 | ASV Landau | FSV Offenbach | 0:3 |
13.03.2010 | Viktoria Herxheim | RWO Alzey | 1:2 |
14.03.2010 | FC Lustadt | SV Horchheim | 4:0 |
14.03.2010 | Wormatia Worms II | TuS Altrip | 4:4 |
14.03.2010 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | VfB Bodenheim | 1:2 |
14.03.2010 | SVW Mainz | FC Fortuna Mombach | 1:1 |
14.03.2010 | TuS Altleiningen | SV Gommersheim | 2:0 |
14.03.2010 | Phönix Schifferstadt | SV Guntersblum | 1:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2010 | SV Horchheim | Wormatia Worms II | 2:1 |
19.03.2010 | RWO Alzey | FC Lustadt | 2:0 |
20.03.2010 | ASV Landau | TuS Altleiningen | 0:0 |
21.03.2010 | FC Fortuna Mombach | SV Gommersheim | 7:5 |
21.03.2010 | SV Guntersblum | SVW Mainz | 0:1 |
21.03.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | Phönix Schifferstadt | 2:4 |
21.03.2010 | TuS Altrip | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 0:2 |
22.03.2010 | FSV Offenbach | Viktoria Herxheim | 2:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2010 | Wormatia Worms II | RWO Alzey | 3:1 |
27.03.2010 | SV Gommersheim | SV Guntersblum | 4:0 |
27.03.2010 | Viktoria Herxheim | ASV Landau | 3:1 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | SV Horchheim | 0:1 |
28.03.2010 | Phönix Schifferstadt | TuS Altrip | 7:0 |
28.03.2010 | SVW Mainz | VfB Bodenheim | 0:2 |
28.03.2010 | TuS Altleiningen | FC Fortuna Mombach | 1:0 |
29.03.2010 | FC Lustadt | FSV Offenbach | 2:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2010 | RWO Alzey | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 2:0 |
09.04.2010 | FSV Offenbach | Wormatia Worms II | 3:0 |
10.04.2010 | Viktoria Herxheim | TuS Altleiningen | 1:3 |
10.04.2010 | ASV Landau | FC Lustadt | 5:2 |
11.04.2010 | SV Guntersblum | FC Fortuna Mombach | 2:1 |
11.04.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | SV Gommersheim | 0:1 |
11.04.2010 | TuS Altrip | SVW Mainz | 3:3 |
11.04.2010 | SV Horchheim | Phönix Schifferstadt | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | TuS Altleiningen | SV Guntersblum | 3:1 |
18.04.2010 | SVW Mainz | SV Horchheim | 2:2 |
18.04.2010 | SV Gommersheim | TuS Altrip | 2:4 |
18.04.2010 | FC Fortuna Mombach | VfB Bodenheim | 1:2 |
18.04.2010 | FC Lustadt | Viktoria Herxheim | 0:4 |
18.04.2010 | Wormatia Worms II | ASV Landau | 2:2 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | FSV Offenbach | 2:2 |
18.04.2010 | Phönix Schifferstadt | RWO Alzey | 0:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2010 | Viktoria Herxheim | Wormatia Worms II | 0:2 |
24.04.2010 | SV Horchheim | SV Gommersheim | 1:0 |
25.04.2010 | FC Lustadt | TuS Altleiningen | 1:5 |
25.04.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | SV Guntersblum | 0:2 |
25.04.2010 | TuS Altrip | FC Fortuna Mombach | 1:0 |
25.04.2010 | RWO Alzey | SVW Mainz | 1:2 |
25.04.2010 | FSV Offenbach | Phönix Schifferstadt | 2:3 |
25.04.2010 | ASV Landau | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 1:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2010 | Wormatia Worms II | FC Lustadt | 2:0 |
01.05.2010 | SV Gommersheim | RWO Alzey | 2:2 |
02.05.2010 | SV Guntersblum | TuS Altrip | 1:0 |
02.05.2010 | TuS Altleiningen | VfB Bodenheim | 1:1 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | Viktoria Herxheim | 1:1 |
02.05.2010 | Phönix Schifferstadt | ASV Landau | 2:0 |
02.05.2010 | SVW Mainz | FSV Offenbach | 0:1 |
02.05.2010 | FC Fortuna Mombach | SV Horchheim | 1:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2010 | Wormatia Worms II | TuS Altleiningen | 3:1 |
08.05.2010 | Viktoria Herxheim | Phönix Schifferstadt | 3:5 |
09.05.2010 | TuS Altrip | VfB Bodenheim | 1:6 |
09.05.2010 | SV Horchheim | SV Guntersblum | 1:1 |
09.05.2010 | ASV Landau | SVW Mainz | 0:3 |
09.05.2010 | FC Lustadt | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 1:2 |
10.05.2010 | FSV Offenbach | SV Gommersheim | 2:3 |
12.05.2010 | RWO Alzey | FC Fortuna Mombach | 3:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | SV Guntersblum | RWO Alzey | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | FC Fortuna Mombach | FSV Offenbach | 4:2 |
16.05.2010 | TuS Altrip | TuS Altleiningen | 2:1 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Gau-Odernheim | Wormatia Worms II | 2:2 |
16.05.2010 | Phönix Schifferstadt | FC Lustadt | 3:0 |
16.05.2010 | SV Gommersheim | ASV Landau | 2:3 |
16.05.2010 | VfB Bodenheim | SV Horchheim | 4:3 |
16.05.2010 | SVW Mainz | Viktoria Herxheim | 0:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2010 | SV Horchheim | TuS Altrip | 0:1 |
22.05.2010 | RWO Alzey | VfB Bodenheim | 1:0 |
22.05.2010 | FSV Offenbach | SV Guntersblum | 1:1 |
22.05.2010 | ASV Landau | FC Fortuna Mombach | 0:4 |
22.05.2010 | FC Lustadt | SVW Mainz | 3:1 |
22.05.2010 | Wormatia Worms II | Phönix Schifferstadt | 1:3 |
22.05.2010 | TuS Altleiningen | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 3:3 |
22.05.2010 | Viktoria Herxheim | SV Gommersheim | 4:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfB Bodenheim | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 69:43 | 26 | 57 |
2. | (3) | Phönix Schifferstadt | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 58:30 | 28 | 55 |
3. | (2) | TuS Altleiningen | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 62:38 | 24 | 55 |
4. | (5) | FSV Offenbach | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 61:41 | 20 | 50 |
5. | (4) | SV Horchheim | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 65:49 | 16 | 50 |
6. | (6) | Wormatia Worms II | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 63:50 | 13 | 48 |
7. | (7) | SVW Mainz | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:45 | 6 | 46 |
8. | (8) | Viktoria Herxheim | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 65:54 | 11 | 45 |
9. | (9) | SV Gommersheim | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 59:56 | 3 | 41 |
10. | (11) | FC Fortuna Mombach | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 56:52 | 4 | 38 |
11. | (10) | SV Guntersblum | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 40:41 | -1 | 37 |
12. | (13) | RWO Alzey | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40:55 | -15 | 35 |
13. | (14) | TuS Altrip | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:68 | -30 | 34 |
14. | (12) | TSV Gau-Odernheim | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 51:66 | -15 | 33 |
15. | (15) | FC Lustadt | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 42:58 | -16 | 33 |
16. | (16) | ASV Landau | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 27:101 | -74 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V L |
F C F o |
F C L u |
F S V O |
P h & o u |
R W O A |
S V G o |
S V G u |
S V H o |
S V W M |
T S V G |
T u S A |
T u S A |
V f B B |
V i k t o |
W o r m a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Landau | * | 0:4 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 0:8 | 0:2 |
FC Fortuna Mombach | 5:0 | * | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 7:5 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 |
FC Lustadt | 5:2 | 0:2 | * | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:6 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 5:2 |
FSV Offenbach | 10:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
Phönix Schifferstadt | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
RWO Alzey | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 | * | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 |
SV Gommersheim | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | * | 4:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 3:1 |
SV Guntersblum | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 |
SV Horchheim | 7:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 |
SVW Mainz | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * | 4:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:3 |
TSV Gau-Odernheim | 6:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 4:6 | 0:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
TuS Altleiningen | 5:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
TuS Altrip | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:6 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
VfB Bodenheim | 5:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 6:1 | * | 4:1 | 2:2 |
Viktoria Herxheim | 3:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 4:4 | 4:1 | 6:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | * | 0:2 |
Wormatia Worms II | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 2:3 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|