29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2010 | RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 2:0 |
24.05.2010 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | SG BW Lengenfeld/Effelder | 4:1 |
24.05.2010 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode | 2:0 |
24.05.2010 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 1947 | SV EK Veilsdorf | 0:3 |
24.05.2010 | FC BW Dachwig/Döllstädt | Union Mühlhausen | 2:5 |
24.05.2010 | FC Gebesee 1921 | FSV Schmalkalden | 5:0 |
24.05.2010 | FSV 06 Hildburghausen | SG Wartburgstadt/Lok Eisenach | 3:2 |
24.05.2010 | Normania Treffurt | VfL Meiningen 04 | 3:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | Union Mühlhausen | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 57:30 | 27 | 55 |
2. | (1) | SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 68:45 | 23 | 52 |
3. | (3) | FC BW Dachwig/Döllstädt | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 50:41 | 9 | 49 |
4. | (4) | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 53:49 | 4 | 47 |
5. | (5) | SG Wartburgstadt/Lok Eisenach | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 59:41 | 18 | 45 |
6. | (6) | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 63:54 | 9 | 45 |
7. | (7) | FC Gebesee 1921 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 53:44 | 9 | 45 |
8. | (8) | FSV 06 Hildburghausen | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 49:43 | 6 | 43 |
9. | (9) | SV EK Veilsdorf | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 52:47 | 5 | 42 |
10. | (11) | Normania Treffurt | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 46:53 | -7 | 39 |
11. | (10) | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 1947 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 55:57 | -2 | 38 |
12. | (12) | SG BW Lengenfeld/Effelder | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 42:45 | -3 | 34 |
13. | (13) | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 34:48 | -14 | 31 |
14. | (14) | RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 38:55 | -17 | 30 |
15. | (15) | VfL Meiningen 04 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 29:62 | -33 | 27 |
16. | (16) | FSV Schmalkalden | 29 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 35:69 | -34 | 21 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2010 | FSV Schmalkalden | FSV 06 Hildburghausen | 0:0 |
29.05.2010 | SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 1947 | 4:0 |
29.05.2010 | SG BW Lengenfeld/Effelder | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 3:1 |
29.05.2010 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | 1:5 |
29.05.2010 | RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim | VfL Meiningen 04 | 6:1 |
29.05.2010 | SG Wartburgstadt/Lok Eisenach | Normania Treffurt | 3:1 |
29.05.2010 | Union Mühlhausen | FC Gebesee 1921 | 0:0 |
29.05.2010 | SV EK Veilsdorf | FC BW Dachwig/Döllstädt | 3:0 |