1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2009 | 1. FC Schinkel | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 1:2 |
15.08.2009 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 1:2 |
15.08.2009 | Eckernförder SV II | TSV Brekendorf | 1:1 |
15.08.2009 | TSV Karby | TuS Felde | 5:3 |
16.08.2009 | Barkelsbyer SV | TSV Vineta Audorf | 2:2 |
16.08.2009 | Osdorfer SV | SV Holtsee | 0:2 |
16.08.2009 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | TuS Jevenstedt | 5:0 |
16.08.2009 | VfR Eckernförde | TuS Bargstedt | 3:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2009 | TSV Vineta Audorf | TSV Karby | 0:1 |
22.08.2009 | TuS Felde | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 2:1 |
22.08.2009 | TSV Brekendorf | 1. FC Schinkel | 0:2 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | Osdorfer SV | 2:2 |
23.08.2009 | TuS Bargstedt | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 1:0 |
23.08.2009 | TuS Jevenstedt | Eckernförder SV II | 0:0 |
23.08.2009 | SV Holtsee | Barkelsbyer SV | 4:2 |
23.08.2009 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | VfR Eckernförde | 1:4 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2009 | Eckernförder SV II | TuS Bargstedt | 4:1 |
29.08.2009 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 5:3 |
29.08.2009 | TuS Felde | TSV Vineta Audorf | 2:1 |
29.08.2009 | 1. FC Schinkel | TuS Jevenstedt | 3:1 |
29.08.2009 | TSV Karby | SV Holtsee | 3:6 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | VfR Eckernförde | 0:8 |
30.08.2009 | Barkelsbyer SV | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 0:5 |
30.08.2009 | Osdorfer SV | TSV Brekendorf | 2:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2009 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | Eckernförder SV II | 3:2 |
05.09.2009 | TuS Jevenstedt | Osdorfer SV | 1:1 |
05.09.2009 | TSV Vineta Audorf | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 7:4 |
05.09.2009 | TuS Bargstedt | 1. FC Schinkel | 2:1 |
05.09.2009 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | TSV Karby | 1:2 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Brekendorf | Barkelsbyer SV | 3:3 |
06.09.2009 | SV Holtsee | TuS Felde | 3:2 |
06.09.2009 | VfR Eckernförde | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 1:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | Eckernförder SV II | VfR Eckernförde | 1:2 |
12.09.2009 | TuS Felde | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 1:0 |
12.09.2009 | TSV Vineta Audorf | SV Holtsee | 0:2 |
12.09.2009 | 1. FC Schinkel | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 0:1 |
12.09.2009 | TSV Karby | TSV Brekendorf | 5:0 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 2:6 |
13.09.2009 | Barkelsbyer SV | TuS Jevenstedt | 1:7 |
13.09.2009 | Osdorfer SV | TuS Bargstedt | 1:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2009 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | Eckernförder SV II | 2:1 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | TSV Vineta Audorf | 4:3 |
20.09.2009 | TuS Bargstedt | Barkelsbyer SV | 4:0 |
20.09.2009 | TuS Jevenstedt | TSV Karby | 4:1 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Brekendorf | TuS Felde | 0:1 |
20.09.2009 | SV Holtsee | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 3:0 |
20.09.2009 | VfR Eckernförde | 1. FC Schinkel | 4:2 |
20.09.2009 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | Osdorfer SV | 2:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | TSV Karby | TuS Bargstedt | 0:0 |
26.09.2009 | TuS Felde | TuS Jevenstedt | 3:2 |
26.09.2009 | TSV Vineta Audorf | TSV Brekendorf | 4:2 |
26.09.2009 | 1. FC Schinkel | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 2:2 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | Eckernförder SV II | 4:4 |
27.09.2009 | Barkelsbyer SV | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 3:2 |
27.09.2009 | Osdorfer SV | VfR Eckernförde | 1:1 |
27.09.2009 | SV Holtsee | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 3:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2009 | Eckernförder SV II | 1. FC Schinkel | 3:2 |
03.10.2009 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | Osdorfer SV | 1:1 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 2:2 |
04.10.2009 | TuS Bargstedt | TuS Felde | 4:0 |
04.10.2009 | TuS Jevenstedt | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1:5 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Brekendorf | SV Holtsee | 2:4 |
04.10.2009 | VfR Eckernförde | Barkelsbyer SV | 5:1 |
04.10.2009 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | TSV Karby | 2:4 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2009 | TuS Felde | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 2:5 |
10.10.2009 | TSV Vineta Audorf | TuS Bargstedt | 1:1 |
10.10.2009 | TSV Karby | VfR Eckernförde | 2:4 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | TSV Brekendorf | 1:0 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 1. FC Schinkel | 5:8 |
11.10.2009 | Barkelsbyer SV | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 0:0 |
11.10.2009 | Osdorfer SV | Eckernförder SV II | 2:1 |
11.10.2009 | SV Holtsee | TuS Jevenstedt | 2:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2009 | Eckernförder SV II | Barkelsbyer SV | 3:0 |
17.10.2009 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | TSV Karby | 1:0 |
17.10.2009 | 1. FC Schinkel | Osdorfer SV | 2:2 |
18.10.2009 | TuS Bargstedt | SV Holtsee | 2:1 |
18.10.2009 | TuS Jevenstedt | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 2:3 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Brekendorf | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 7:1 |
18.10.2009 | VfR Eckernförde | TuS Felde | 2:3 |
18.10.2009 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | TSV Vineta Audorf | 0:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2009 | TuS Felde | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 3:1 |
24.10.2009 | TSV Vineta Audorf | VfR Eckernförde | 4:2 |
24.10.2009 | TSV Karby | Eckernförder SV II | 2:3 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | Osdorfer SV | 1:2 |
25.10.2009 | Barkelsbyer SV | 1. FC Schinkel | 3:2 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Brekendorf | TuS Jevenstedt | 4:1 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | TuS Bargstedt | 1:0 |
25.10.2009 | SV Holtsee | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 2:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | Eckernförder SV II | TuS Felde | 2:4 |
31.10.2009 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | TSV Vineta Audorf | 0:2 |
01.11.2009 | TuS Bargstedt | TSV Brekendorf | 3:0 |
01.11.2009 | TuS Jevenstedt | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 3:4 |
01.11.2009 | Osdorfer SV | Barkelsbyer SV | 2:0 |
01.11.2009 | VfR Eckernförde | SV Holtsee | 3:1 |
01.11.2009 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 0:2 |
12.12.2009 | 1. FC Schinkel | TSV Karby | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2009 | TSV Vineta Audorf | Eckernförder SV II | 4:1 |
07.11.2009 | TuS Felde | 1. FC Schinkel | 2:1 |
07.11.2009 | TSV Karby | Osdorfer SV | 3:6 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | Barkelsbyer SV | 2:6 |
08.11.2009 | TuS Jevenstedt | TuS Bargstedt | 4:2 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Brekendorf | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 2:1 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | VfR Eckernförde | 4:1 |
08.11.2009 | SV Holtsee | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 1:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 1:5 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | TuS Bargstedt | 2:1 |
15.11.2009 | Osdorfer SV | TuS Felde | 0:2 |
09.12.2009 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | TuS Jevenstedt | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | VfR Eckernförde | TSV Brekendorf | 1:0 |
05.04.2010 | 1. FC Schinkel | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1:3 |
04.05.2010 | Barkelsbyer SV | TSV Karby | 2:3 |
05.05.2010 | Eckernförder SV II | SV Holtsee | 1:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2009 | TSV Vineta Audorf | Osdorfer SV | 5:1 |
21.11.2009 | TuS Felde | Barkelsbyer SV | 4:0 |
21.11.2009 | TSV Karby | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 9:2 |
22.11.2009 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | Eckernförder SV II | 1:0 |
20.04.2010 | TuS Bargstedt | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 4:1 |
20.04.2010 | TuS Jevenstedt | VfR Eckernförde | 5:0 |
06.05.2010 | TSV Brekendorf | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 1:1 |
19.05.2010 | SV Holtsee | 1. FC Schinkel | 2:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | Osdorfer SV | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 1:1 |
29.11.2009 | Barkelsbyer SV | SV Holtsee | 0:0 |
03.04.2010 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | TuS Bargstedt | 0:4 |
03.04.2010 | Eckernförder SV II | TuS Jevenstedt | 2:1 |
03.04.2010 | VfR Eckernförde | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 0:0 |
03.04.2010 | TSV Karby | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1:2 |
11.05.2010 | 1. FC Schinkel | TSV Brekendorf | 1:3 |
12.05.2010 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | TuS Felde | 0:6 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | TSV Vineta Audorf | Barkelsbyer SV | 10:0 |
05.12.2009 | TuS Felde | TSV Karby | 1:0 |
06.12.2009 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 6:2 |
06.12.2009 | SV Holtsee | Osdorfer SV | 4:3 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 1. FC Schinkel | 0:2 |
30.03.2010 | TuS Jevenstedt | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 2:1 |
30.03.2010 | TuS Bargstedt | VfR Eckernförde | 1:3 |
07.04.2010 | TSV Brekendorf | Eckernförder SV II | 0:4 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | Barkelsbyer SV | 2:0 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Bargstedt | Eckernförder SV II | 0:1 |
14.04.2010 | TSV Brekendorf | Osdorfer SV | 2:2 |
14.04.2010 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 3:0 |
14.04.2010 | TSV Vineta Audorf | TuS Felde | 1:2 |
14.04.2010 | SV Holtsee | TSV Karby | 1:2 |
27.04.2010 | TuS Jevenstedt | 1. FC Schinkel | 3:1 |
05.05.2010 | VfR Eckernförde | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 7:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2010 | 1. FC Schinkel | TuS Bargstedt | 1:0 |
22.05.2010 | Osdorfer SV | TuS Jevenstedt | 2:2 |
22.05.2010 | Barkelsbyer SV | TSV Brekendorf | 1:5 |
22.05.2010 | TSV Karby | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 2:2 |
22.05.2010 | TuS Felde | SV Holtsee | 3:3 |
22.05.2010 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | TSV Vineta Audorf | 2:6 |
22.05.2010 | Eckernförder SV II | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 0:3 |
22.05.2010 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | VfR Eckernförde | 3:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2010 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 1. FC Schinkel | 2:0 |
24.05.2010 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 2:0 |
24.05.2010 | TuS Jevenstedt | Barkelsbyer SV | 4:0 |
24.05.2010 | VfR Eckernförde | Eckernförder SV II | 2:4 |
24.05.2010 | SV Holtsee | TSV Vineta Audorf | 0:5 |
24.05.2010 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | TuS Felde | 1:3 |
24.05.2010 | TSV Brekendorf | TSV Karby | 3:2 |
26.05.2010 | TuS Bargstedt | Osdorfer SV | 2:4 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2010 | TuS Felde | TSV Brekendorf | 3:2 |
29.05.2010 | 1. FC Schinkel | VfR Eckernförde | 2:1 |
30.05.2010 | Barkelsbyer SV | TuS Bargstedt | 1:0 |
30.05.2010 | TSV Karby | TuS Jevenstedt | 2:2 |
30.05.2010 | TSV Vineta Audorf | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 3:1 |
30.05.2010 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | SV Holtsee | 4:3 |
30.05.2010 | Eckernförder SV II | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 7:1 |
30.05.2010 | Osdorfer SV | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 0:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | Barkelsbyer SV | 3:2 |
21.03.2010 | VfR Eckernförde | Osdorfer SV | 2:5 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | SV Holtsee | 3:1 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Jevenstedt | TuS Felde | 0:2 |
01.06.2010 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 1. FC Schinkel | 1:0 |
01.06.2010 | TSV Brekendorf | TSV Vineta Audorf | 5:2 |
01.06.2010 | TuS Bargstedt | TSV Karby | 2:0 |
03.06.2010 | Eckernförder SV II | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 1:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | TSV Vineta Audorf | TuS Jevenstedt | 4:1 |
27.03.2010 | 1. FC Schinkel | Eckernförder SV II | 2:1 |
27.03.2010 | TSV Karby | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 1:1 |
28.03.2010 | SV Holtsee | TSV Brekendorf | 2:1 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 1:3 |
20.04.2010 | Osdorfer SV | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 1:2 |
27.04.2010 | Barkelsbyer SV | VfR Eckernförde | 3:5 |
05.05.2010 | TuS Felde | TuS Bargstedt | 3:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2010 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | Barkelsbyer SV | 3:0 |
10.04.2010 | Eckernförder SV II | Osdorfer SV | 2:1 |
10.04.2010 | 1. FC Schinkel | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 6:2 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Brekendorf | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 0:3 |
11.04.2010 | TuS Jevenstedt | SV Holtsee | 4:0 |
11.04.2010 | TuS Bargstedt | TSV Vineta Audorf | 2:2 |
11.04.2010 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | TuS Felde | 3:2 |
11.04.2010 | VfR Eckernförde | TSV Karby | 3:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | TuS Felde | VfR Eckernförde | 2:1 |
17.04.2010 | TSV Vineta Audorf | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 1:1 |
17.04.2010 | TSV Karby | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 1:5 |
17.04.2010 | Barkelsbyer SV | Eckernförder SV II | 2:2 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | TuS Jevenstedt | 2:0 |
18.04.2010 | SV Holtsee | TuS Bargstedt | 4:0 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | TSV Brekendorf | 4:2 |
18.04.2010 | Osdorfer SV | 1. FC Schinkel | 1:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2010 | 1. FC Schinkel | Barkelsbyer SV | 5:1 |
24.04.2010 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | TuS Felde | 2:2 |
24.04.2010 | Eckernförder SV II | TSV Karby | 5:0 |
25.04.2010 | Osdorfer SV | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 0:1 |
25.04.2010 | TuS Jevenstedt | TSV Brekendorf | 1:4 |
25.04.2010 | TuS Bargstedt | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 0:2 |
25.04.2010 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | SV Holtsee | 2:2 |
25.04.2010 | VfR Eckernförde | TSV Vineta Audorf | 2:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2010 | TSV Vineta Audorf | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 4:0 |
01.05.2010 | TuS Felde | Eckernförder SV II | 2:0 |
01.05.2010 | TSV Karby | 1. FC Schinkel | 0:5 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 2:0 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Brekendorf | TuS Bargstedt | 1:4 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | TuS Jevenstedt | 0:2 |
02.05.2010 | SV Holtsee | VfR Eckernförde | 2:5 |
18.05.2010 | Barkelsbyer SV | Osdorfer SV | 0:7 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | SV Holtsee | 2:5 |
08.05.2010 | Eckernförder SV II | TSV Vineta Audorf | 0:0 |
08.05.2010 | 1. FC Schinkel | TuS Felde | 0:1 |
09.05.2010 | Barkelsbyer SV | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 4:0 |
09.05.2010 | TuS Bargstedt | TuS Jevenstedt | 1:1 |
09.05.2010 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | TSV Brekendorf | 6:2 |
09.05.2010 | VfR Eckernförde | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 0:2 |
09.05.2010 | Osdorfer SV | TSV Karby | 0:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2010 | TuS Jevenstedt | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 1:1 |
15.05.2010 | TSV Karby | Barkelsbyer SV | 1:0 |
15.05.2010 | TuS Felde | Osdorfer SV | 2:0 |
15.05.2010 | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1. FC Schinkel | 4:0 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Lütjenwestedt | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 4:1 |
16.05.2010 | TuS Bargstedt | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 3:0 |
16.05.2010 | SV Holtsee | Eckernförder SV II | 3:3 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Brekendorf | VfR Eckernförde | 2:6 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2010 | Osterrönfelder TSV II | TuS Bargstedt | 0:1 |
05.06.2010 | VfR Eckernförde | TuS Jevenstedt | 4:3 |
05.06.2010 | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | TSV Brekendorf | 2:1 |
05.06.2010 | Eckernförder SV II | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 3:2 |
05.06.2010 | 1. FC Schinkel | SV Holtsee | 1:5 |
05.06.2010 | Osdorfer SV | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1:2 |
05.06.2010 | Barkelsbyer SV | TuS Felde | 0:4 |
05.06.2010 | TSV Groß Vollstedt | TSV Karby | 0:5 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TuS Felde | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 72:40 | 32 | 71 |
2. | (3) | TSV Vineta Audorf | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 94:42 | 52 | 62 |
3. | (2) | TSV Lütjenwestedt | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 64:35 | 29 | 61 |
4. | (4) | SV Holtsee | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 74:60 | 14 | 53 |
5. | (5) | VfR Eckernförde | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 84:62 | 22 | 51 |
6. | (6) | Osterrönfelder TSV II | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:53 | 7 | 48 |
7. | (7) | Eckernförder SV II | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 62:50 | 12 | 45 |
8. | (8) | TuS Bargstedt | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 49:42 | 7 | 43 |
9. | (10) | Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 51:59 | -8 | 42 |
10. | (9) | 1. FC Schinkel | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 59:57 | 2 | 39 |
11. | (12) | TSV Karby | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 60:68 | -8 | 37 |
12. | (11) | TuS Jevenstedt | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 60:61 | -1 | 34 |
13. | (13) | TSV Brekendorf | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 58:74 | -16 | 31 |
14. | (14) | Osdorfer SV | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 52:57 | -5 | 29 |
15. | (15) | Barkelsbyer SV | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 37:99 | -62 | 20 |
16. | (16) | TSV Groß Vollstedt | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 49:126 | -77 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
B a r k e |
B o r u s |
E c k e r |
O s d o r |
O s t e r |
S V H o |
T S V B |
T S V G |
T S V K |
T S V L |
T S V V |
T u S B |
T u S F |
T u S J |
V f R E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Schinkel | * | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
Barkelsbyer SV | 3:2 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:7 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 1:7 | 3:5 |
Borussia 93 Rendsburg | 1:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 3:2 |
Eckernförder SV II | 3:2 | 3:0 | 7:1 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
Osdorfer SV | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 |
Osterrönfelder TSV II | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:2 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
SV Holtsee | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 4:3 | 2:3 | * | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:5 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:5 |
TSV Brekendorf | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 | * | 7:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:6 |
TSV Groß Vollstedt | 5:8 | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 4:2 | * | 0:5 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 0:8 |
TSV Karby | 0:5 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:6 | 1:1 | 3:6 | 5:0 | 9:2 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 2:4 |
TSV Lütjenwestedt | 0:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 4:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 4:1 |
TSV Vineta Audorf | 4:0 | 10:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 7:4 | 0:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 |
TuS Bargstedt | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
TuS Felde | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 3:2 | 2:1 |
TuS Jevenstedt | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 0:2 | * | 5:0 |
VfR Eckernförde | 4:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 7:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 4:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|