1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | FC Scharbeutz | 9:0 |
16.08.2009 | SV Fehmarn | SpVgg Putlos | 1:1 |
16.08.2009 | SV Hansühn | TSV Lensahn II | 4:0 |
16.08.2009 | TSV Malente | RSV Landkirchen | 1:1 |
16.08.2009 | MTV Ahrensbök | TSV Ratekau | 3:1 |
16.08.2009 | Oldenburger SV II | TSV Gremersdorf | 0:5 |
16.08.2009 | SV Neukirchen | SC Cismar | 1:0 |
16.08.2009 | SVG Pönitz | TSV Sarau | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2009 | TSV Lensahn II | SVG Pönitz | 1:0 |
23.08.2009 | SC Cismar | Oldenburger SV II | 5:3 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Gremersdorf | SV Fehmarn | 1:4 |
23.08.2009 | SpVgg Putlos | MTV Ahrensbök | 8:2 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Ratekau | TSV Malente | 0:3 |
23.08.2009 | RSV Landkirchen | SV Hansühn | 3:0 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Sarau | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 3:4 |
23.08.2009 | FC Scharbeutz | SV Neukirchen | 0:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2009 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | SV Neukirchen | 3:0 |
30.08.2009 | SV Fehmarn | SC Cismar | 4:1 |
30.08.2009 | SV Hansühn | TSV Ratekau | 2:1 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Malente | SpVgg Putlos | 5:0 |
30.08.2009 | MTV Ahrensbök | TSV Gremersdorf | 2:0 |
30.08.2009 | Oldenburger SV II | FC Scharbeutz | 0:6 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Sarau | TSV Lensahn II | 2:1 |
30.08.2009 | SVG Pönitz | RSV Landkirchen | 4:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | FC Scharbeutz | SV Fehmarn | 2:2 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Lensahn II | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 0:10 |
06.09.2009 | SC Cismar | MTV Ahrensbök | 1:3 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Gremersdorf | TSV Malente | 0:1 |
06.09.2009 | SpVgg Putlos | SV Hansühn | 0:1 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Ratekau | SVG Pönitz | 3:2 |
06.09.2009 | RSV Landkirchen | TSV Sarau | 3:2 |
06.09.2009 | SV Neukirchen | Oldenburger SV II | 4:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | Oldenburger SV II | 5:0 W |
13.09.2009 | TSV Lensahn II | RSV Landkirchen | 1:1 |
13.09.2009 | SV Fehmarn | SV Neukirchen | 2:1 |
13.09.2009 | SV Hansühn | TSV Gremersdorf | 3:0 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Malente | SC Cismar | 3:0 |
13.09.2009 | MTV Ahrensbök | FC Scharbeutz | 1:0 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Sarau | TSV Ratekau | 2:2 |
13.09.2009 | SVG Pönitz | SpVgg Putlos | 1:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2009 | TSV Gremersdorf | SVG Pönitz | 4:1 |
20.09.2009 | SpVgg Putlos | TSV Sarau | 2:2 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Ratekau | TSV Lensahn II | 5:0 |
20.09.2009 | RSV Landkirchen | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 0:2 |
20.09.2009 | Oldenburger SV II | SV Fehmarn | 2:2 |
20.09.2009 | SV Neukirchen | MTV Ahrensbök | 3:1 |
20.09.2009 | FC Scharbeutz | TSV Malente | 0:1 |
20.09.2009 | SC Cismar | SV Hansühn | 3:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | SV Fehmarn | 8:3 |
27.09.2009 | SV Hansühn | FC Scharbeutz | 2:0 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Malente | SV Neukirchen | 3:0 |
27.09.2009 | MTV Ahrensbök | Oldenburger SV II | 5:0 |
27.09.2009 | RSV Landkirchen | TSV Ratekau | 2:2 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Lensahn II | SpVgg Putlos | 0:1 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Sarau | TSV Gremersdorf | 0:2 |
27.09.2009 | SVG Pönitz | SC Cismar | 5:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2009 | SV Fehmarn | MTV Ahrensbök | 0:4 |
04.10.2009 | SC Cismar | TSV Sarau | 3:6 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Gremersdorf | TSV Lensahn II | 5:0 W |
04.10.2009 | SpVgg Putlos | RSV Landkirchen | 2:4 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Ratekau | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 3:3 |
04.10.2009 | Oldenburger SV II | TSV Malente | 2:4 |
04.10.2009 | SV Neukirchen | SV Hansühn | 8:0 |
04.10.2009 | FC Scharbeutz | SVG Pönitz | 3:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2009 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | MTV Ahrensbök | 3:0 |
10.10.2009 | SV Hansühn | Oldenburger SV II | 5:1 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Lensahn II | SC Cismar | 1:3 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Malente | SV Fehmarn | 1:1 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Ratekau | SpVgg Putlos | 3:0 |
11.10.2009 | RSV Landkirchen | TSV Gremersdorf | 1:1 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Sarau | FC Scharbeutz | 2:0 |
11.10.2009 | SVG Pönitz | SV Neukirchen | 4:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | SV Fehmarn | SV Hansühn | 0:1 |
18.10.2009 | SC Cismar | RSV Landkirchen | 1:2 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Gremersdorf | TSV Ratekau | 2:1 |
18.10.2009 | SpVgg Putlos | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 1:2 |
18.10.2009 | MTV Ahrensbök | TSV Malente | 1:3 |
18.10.2009 | Oldenburger SV II | SVG Pönitz | 0:8 |
18.10.2009 | SV Neukirchen | TSV Sarau | 2:2 |
18.10.2009 | FC Scharbeutz | TSV Lensahn II | 4:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2009 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | TSV Malente | 4:1 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Lensahn II | SV Neukirchen | 0:3 |
25.10.2009 | SV Hansühn | MTV Ahrensbök | 0:2 |
25.10.2009 | SpVgg Putlos | TSV Gremersdorf | 1:3 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Ratekau | SC Cismar | 5:2 |
25.10.2009 | RSV Landkirchen | FC Scharbeutz | 3:0 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Sarau | Oldenburger SV II | 8:1 |
25.10.2009 | SVG Pönitz | SV Fehmarn | 2:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | SC Cismar | SpVgg Putlos | 4:0 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Gremersdorf | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 0:1 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Malente | SV Hansühn | 4:0 |
01.11.2009 | MTV Ahrensbök | SVG Pönitz | 4:1 |
01.11.2009 | SV Fehmarn | TSV Sarau | 0:1 |
01.11.2009 | Oldenburger SV II | TSV Lensahn II | 2:5 |
01.11.2009 | SV Neukirchen | RSV Landkirchen | 2:0 |
01.11.2009 | FC Scharbeutz | TSV Ratekau | 6:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2009 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | SV Hansühn | 4:1 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Lensahn II | SV Fehmarn | 0:1 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Gremersdorf | SC Cismar | 4:0 |
08.11.2009 | SpVgg Putlos | FC Scharbeutz | 0:2 |
08.11.2009 | RSV Landkirchen | Oldenburger SV II | 3:1 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Sarau | MTV Ahrensbök | 1:2 |
08.11.2009 | SVG Pönitz | TSV Malente | 1:1 |
24.03.2010 | TSV Ratekau | SV Neukirchen | 1:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | SC Cismar | 7:1 |
15.11.2009 | SV Hansühn | SVG Pönitz | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Malente | TSV Sarau | 1:0 |
15.11.2009 | MTV Ahrensbök | TSV Lensahn II | 6:0 |
15.11.2009 | Oldenburger SV II | TSV Ratekau | 4:2 |
15.11.2009 | SV Neukirchen | SpVgg Putlos | 4:0 |
15.11.2009 | FC Scharbeutz | TSV Gremersdorf | 4:1 |
12.05.2010 | SV Fehmarn | RSV Landkirchen | 0:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2009 | TSV Lensahn II | TSV Malente | 0:1 |
22.11.2009 | SC Cismar | FC Scharbeutz | 3:2 |
22.11.2009 | TSV Gremersdorf | SV Neukirchen | 1:3 |
22.11.2009 | SpVgg Putlos | Oldenburger SV II | 1:2 |
22.11.2009 | TSV Ratekau | SV Fehmarn | 2:1 |
22.11.2009 | RSV Landkirchen | MTV Ahrensbök | 2:2 |
22.11.2009 | TSV Sarau | SV Hansühn | 5:3 |
22.11.2009 | SVG Pönitz | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 0:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | TSV Sarau | 1:3 |
29.11.2009 | Oldenburger SV II | SC Cismar | 1:2 |
29.11.2009 | SV Fehmarn | TSV Gremersdorf | 1:0 |
29.11.2009 | MTV Ahrensbök | SpVgg Putlos | 7:0 |
29.11.2009 | TSV Malente | TSV Ratekau | 1:2 |
29.11.2009 | SV Hansühn | RSV Landkirchen | 2:1 |
29.11.2009 | SVG Pönitz | TSV Lensahn II | 2:0 |
29.11.2009 | SV Neukirchen | FC Scharbeutz | 8:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | TSV Lensahn II | SV Hansühn | 2:2 |
06.12.2009 | FC Scharbeutz | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 0:4 |
06.12.2009 | RSV Landkirchen | TSV Malente | 2:0 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Ratekau | MTV Ahrensbök | 1:2 |
06.12.2009 | SpVgg Putlos | SV Fehmarn | 1:1 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Gremersdorf | Oldenburger SV II | 1:6 |
06.12.2009 | SC Cismar | SV Neukirchen | 2:2 |
24.03.2010 | TSV Sarau | SVG Pönitz | 3:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2010 | TSV Lensahn II | TSV Sarau | 2:3 |
03.04.2010 | SV Neukirchen | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 3:2 |
03.04.2010 | TSV Ratekau | SV Hansühn | 1:4 |
03.04.2010 | SpVgg Putlos | TSV Malente | 2:4 |
03.04.2010 | SC Cismar | SV Fehmarn | 2:0 |
03.04.2010 | FC Scharbeutz | Oldenburger SV II | 0:1 |
03.04.2010 | RSV Landkirchen | SVG Pönitz | 3:1 |
03.04.2010 | TSV Gremersdorf | MTV Ahrensbök | 5:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | Oldenburger SV II | SV Neukirchen | 0:1 |
05.04.2010 | SV Fehmarn | FC Scharbeutz | 1:0 |
05.04.2010 | MTV Ahrensbök | SC Cismar | 1:0 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Malente | TSV Gremersdorf | 6:3 |
05.04.2010 | SV Hansühn | SpVgg Putlos | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | SVG Pönitz | TSV Ratekau | 0:5 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Sarau | RSV Landkirchen | 3:4 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | TSV Lensahn II | 5:0 W |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2010 | Oldenburger SV II | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 1:3 |
22.05.2010 | TSV Gremersdorf | SV Hansühn | 4:2 |
22.05.2010 | SC Cismar | TSV Malente | 1:2 |
22.05.2010 | FC Scharbeutz | MTV Ahrensbök | 1:4 |
22.05.2010 | SV Neukirchen | SV Fehmarn | 1:1 |
22.05.2010 | RSV Landkirchen | TSV Lensahn II | 18:0 |
22.05.2010 | TSV Ratekau | TSV Sarau | 1:0 |
22.05.2010 | SpVgg Putlos | SVG Pönitz | 8:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2010 | TSV Lensahn II | TSV Ratekau | 0:8 |
24.05.2010 | SV Fehmarn | Oldenburger SV II | 0:1 |
24.05.2010 | SV Hansühn | SC Cismar | 1:1 |
24.05.2010 | SVG Pönitz | TSV Gremersdorf | 1:0 |
24.05.2010 | TSV Sarau | SpVgg Putlos | 4:4 |
24.05.2010 | MTV Ahrensbök | SV Neukirchen | 4:3 |
24.05.2010 | TSV Malente | FC Scharbeutz | 2:0 |
26.05.2010 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | RSV Landkirchen | 2:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | SV Fehmarn | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 0:2 |
21.03.2010 | FC Scharbeutz | SV Hansühn | 3:3 |
21.03.2010 | SV Neukirchen | TSV Malente | 1:2 |
21.03.2010 | Oldenburger SV II | MTV Ahrensbök | 4:2 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Ratekau | RSV Landkirchen | 3:0 |
21.03.2010 | SpVgg Putlos | TSV Lensahn II | 1:0 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Gremersdorf | TSV Sarau | 2:1 |
21.03.2010 | SC Cismar | SVG Pönitz | 2:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | TSV Ratekau | 2:4 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Lensahn II | TSV Gremersdorf | 0:2 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Sarau | SC Cismar | 2:4 |
28.03.2010 | RSV Landkirchen | SpVgg Putlos | 3:2 |
28.03.2010 | MTV Ahrensbök | SV Fehmarn | 4:1 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Malente | Oldenburger SV II | 2:2 |
28.03.2010 | SV Hansühn | SV Neukirchen | 0:2 |
28.03.2010 | SVG Pönitz | FC Scharbeutz | 1:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2010 | SV Fehmarn | TSV Malente | 0:1 |
11.04.2010 | MTV Ahrensbök | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 4:3 |
11.04.2010 | Oldenburger SV II | SV Hansühn | 0:0 |
11.04.2010 | SpVgg Putlos | TSV Ratekau | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Gremersdorf | RSV Landkirchen | 2:3 |
11.04.2010 | SC Cismar | TSV Lensahn II | 1:3 |
11.04.2010 | FC Scharbeutz | TSV Sarau | 1:5 |
11.04.2010 | SV Neukirchen | SVG Pönitz | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | SpVgg Putlos | 3:0 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Lensahn II | FC Scharbeutz | 0:5 |
18.04.2010 | RSV Landkirchen | SC Cismar | 3:0 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Ratekau | TSV Gremersdorf | 4:2 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Malente | MTV Ahrensbök | 0:0 |
18.04.2010 | SV Hansühn | SV Fehmarn | 1:0 |
18.04.2010 | SVG Pönitz | Oldenburger SV II | 1:0 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Sarau | SV Neukirchen | 4:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2010 | TSV Malente | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | SV Fehmarn | SVG Pönitz | 3:0 |
25.04.2010 | MTV Ahrensbök | SV Hansühn | 6:3 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Gremersdorf | SpVgg Putlos | 6:0 |
25.04.2010 | SC Cismar | TSV Ratekau | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | FC Scharbeutz | RSV Landkirchen | 1:6 |
25.04.2010 | SV Neukirchen | TSV Lensahn II | 2:0 |
25.04.2010 | Oldenburger SV II | TSV Sarau | 0:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2010 | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | TSV Gremersdorf | 3:0 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Lensahn II | Oldenburger SV II | 0:6 |
02.05.2010 | SpVgg Putlos | SC Cismar | 2:2 |
02.05.2010 | SV Hansühn | TSV Malente | 0:0 |
02.05.2010 | SVG Pönitz | MTV Ahrensbök | 0:8 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Sarau | SV Fehmarn | 3:1 |
02.05.2010 | RSV Landkirchen | SV Neukirchen | 4:1 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Ratekau | FC Scharbeutz | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | SV Hansühn | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 1:1 |
09.05.2010 | SC Cismar | TSV Gremersdorf | 0:2 |
09.05.2010 | SV Neukirchen | TSV Ratekau | 6:0 |
09.05.2010 | Oldenburger SV II | RSV Landkirchen | 1:1 |
09.05.2010 | MTV Ahrensbök | TSV Sarau | 1:3 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Malente | SVG Pönitz | 5:0 |
09.05.2010 | FC Scharbeutz | SpVgg Putlos | 4:2 |
27.05.2010 | SV Fehmarn | TSV Lensahn II | 2:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | TSV Lensahn II | MTV Ahrensbök | 1:10 |
16.05.2010 | SC Cismar | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 1:6 |
16.05.2010 | SVG Pönitz | SV Hansühn | 6:4 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Sarau | TSV Malente | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | RSV Landkirchen | SV Fehmarn | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Ratekau | Oldenburger SV II | 2:4 |
16.05.2010 | SpVgg Putlos | SV Neukirchen | 2:2 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Gremersdorf | FC Scharbeutz | 2:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 105:32 | 73 | 69 |
2. | (3) | MTV Ahrensbök | 29 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 93:48 | 45 | 62 |
3. | (2) | TSV Malente | 29 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 60:25 | 35 | 62 |
4. | (4) | RSV Landkirchen | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 79:40 | 39 | 54 |
5. | (5) | SV Neukirchen | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 71:41 | 30 | 53 |
6. | (6) | TSV Sarau | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 74:51 | 23 | 48 |
7. | (7) | TSV Ratekau | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 69:58 | 11 | 43 |
8. | (8) | TSV Gremersdorf | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 60:53 | 7 | 41 |
9. | (9) | SV Hansühn | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 50:61 | -11 | 38 |
10. | (10) | SV Fehmarn | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 33:45 | -12 | 32 |
11. | (12) | SVG Pönitz | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 47:75 | -28 | 32 |
12. | (11) | FC Scharbeutz | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 50:72 | -22 | 30 |
13. | (15) | Oldenburger SV II | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 46:85 | -39 | 28 |
14. | (14) | SpVgg Putlos | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 48:73 | -25 | 27 |
15. | (13) | SC Cismar | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 48:78 | -30 | 26 |
16. | (16) | TSV Lensahn II | 29 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 19:115 | -96 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C S c |
M T V A |
O l d e n |
R S V L |
S C C i |
S V F e |
S V H a |
S V N e |
S V G P |
S p V g g |
T S V G |
T S V L |
T S V M |
T S V N |
T S V R |
T S V S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Scharbeutz | * | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:6 | --- | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 6:3 | 1:5 |
MTV Ahrensbök | 1:0 | * | 5:0 | --- | 1:0 | 4:1 | 6:3 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 |
Oldenburger SV II | 0:6 | 4:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:8 | --- | 0:5 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 0:2 |
RSV Landkirchen | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | * | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 18:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 |
SC Cismar | 3:2 | 1:3 | 5:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 3:6 |
SV Fehmarn | 1:0 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | --- | 0:1 |
SV Hansühn | 2:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | --- |
SV Neukirchen | 8:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 8:0 | * | 1:1 | 4:0 | --- | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 2:2 |
SVG Pönitz | 1:3 | 0:8 | 1:0 | 4:4 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 6:4 | 4:1 | * | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 1:1 |
SpVgg Putlos | 0:2 | 8:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 8:0 | * | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 |
TSV Gremersdorf | 2:2 | 5:2 | 1:6 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 6:0 | * | 5:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
TSV Lensahn II | 0:5 | 1:10 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:1 | 0:10 | 0:8 | 2:3 |
TSV Malente | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 6:3 | --- | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
TSV Neustadt in Holstein | 9:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 8:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | --- | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | * | 2:4 | 1:3 |
TSV Ratekau | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 3:3 | * | 1:0 |
TSV Sarau | 2:0 | 1:2 | 8:1 | 3:4 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 4:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|