29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt a.d. Eider | SZ Arlewatt | 1:3 |
15.05.2010 | TSV Seeth-Drage | IF Tönning | 0:4 |
15.05.2010 | Tönninger SV | TSV Süderlügum | 2:0 |
15.05.2010 | Bredstedter TSV | SV Germania Breklum | 4:0 |
15.05.2010 | Rot-Weiß Niebüll | Team Sylt/Norddörfer | 1:2 |
16.05.2010 | SV BW Löwenstedt II | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 4:2 |
16.05.2010 | Rödemisser SV | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 1:0 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Hattstedt | SV Frisia Risum-Lindholm II | 1:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 87:31 | 56 | 69 |
2. | (2) | IF Tönning | 29 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 78:41 | 37 | 64 |
3. | (4) | Bredstedter TSV | 29 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 76:43 | 33 | 56 |
4. | (3) | SV Frisia Risum-Lindholm II | 29 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 70:40 | 30 | 56 |
5. | (5) | SV BW Löwenstedt II | 29 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 60:32 | 28 | 55 |
6. | (6) | Rödemisser SV | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 66:32 | 34 | 54 |
7. | (7) | SZ Arlewatt | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 60:44 | 16 | 54 |
8. | (8) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 65:52 | 13 | 49 |
9. | (9) | Tönninger SV | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 55:58 | -3 | 43 |
10. | (10) | Team Sylt/Norddörfer | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 52:50 | 2 | 39 |
11. | (11) | TSV Süderlügum | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 53:69 | -16 | 32 |
12. | (12) | SV Germania Breklum | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 45:66 | -21 | 29 |
13. | (13) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt a.d. Eider | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 37:75 | -38 | 28 |
14. | (14) | TSV Hattstedt | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 36:63 | -27 | 25 |
15. | (15) | TSV Seeth-Drage | 29 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 17:100 | -83 | 8 |
16. | (16) | Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 29 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 21:82 | -61 | 6 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2010 | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | TSV Hattstedt | 1:4 |
29.05.2010 | SV Frisia Risum-Lindholm II | Tönninger SV | 3:2 |
29.05.2010 | TSV Süderlügum | Rödemisser SV | 2:1 |
30.05.2010 | IF Tönning | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt a.d. Eider | 4:0 |
30.05.2010 | SZ Arlewatt | Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2:2 |
30.05.2010 | SG Langenhorn/Enge-Sande | TSV Seeth-Drage | 7:1 |
30.05.2010 | Team Sylt/Norddörfer | Bredstedter TSV | 0:3 |
30.05.2010 | SV Germania Breklum | SV BW Löwenstedt II | 0:4 |