28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | TSV Klausdorf II | SV Friedrichsort | 5:0 W |
08.05.2010 | TSV Russee | TSV Flintbek | 2:2 |
08.05.2010 | Suchsdorfer SV | Wiker SV | 2:0 |
08.05.2010 | MTV Dänischenhagen | FC Süd Kiel | 1:0 |
08.05.2010 | VfR Laboe | NDTSV Holsatia Kiel | 3:2 |
08.05.2010 | Heikendorfer SV II | SG Post-Telekom Holstein Kiel | 0:0 |
09.05.2010 | SC Comet Kiel II | TSV Altenholz II | 1:3 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Kronshagen II | SC Fortuna Wellsee | 1:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | Suchsdorfer SV | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 90:15 | 75 | 70 |
2. | (1) | Wiker SV | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 79:22 | 57 | 68 |
3. | (3) | MTV Dänischenhagen | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 64:19 | 45 | 61 |
4. | (5) | SC Fortuna Wellsee | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 89:43 | 46 | 55 |
5. | (4) | TSV Flintbek | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 80:36 | 44 | 54 |
6. | (7) | TSV Altenholz II | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 65:58 | 7 | 41 |
7. | (9) | VfR Laboe | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 48:57 | -9 | 39 |
8. | (6) | TSV Kronshagen II | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 74:56 | 18 | 38 |
9. | (8) | TSV Russee | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 51:61 | -10 | 38 |
10. | (10) | SG Post-Telekom Holstein Kiel | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 62:47 | 15 | 35 |
11. | (11) | Heikendorfer SV II | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 53:60 | -7 | 32 |
12. | (12) | SC Comet Kiel II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 45:58 | -13 | 31 |
13. | (13) | FC Süd Kiel | 28 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 57:80 | -23 | 28 |
14. | (14) | NDTSV Holsatia Kiel | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 41:77 | -36 | 27 |
15. | (15) | TSV Klausdorf II | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 28:87 | -59 | 14 |
16. | (16) | SV Friedrichsort | 28 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 12:162 | -150 | 4 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | NDTSV Holsatia Kiel | Heikendorfer SV II | 4:7 |
15.05.2010 | SC Fortuna Wellsee | VfR Laboe | 2:2 |
15.05.2010 | MTV Dänischenhagen | Wiker SV | 0:1 |
15.05.2010 | SG Post-Telekom Holstein Kiel | Suchsdorfer SV | 1:0 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Altenholz II | TSV Russee | 2:0 |
16.05.2010 | FC Süd Kiel | TSV Klausdorf II | 5:0 W |
16.05.2010 | SC Comet Kiel II | SV Friedrichsort | 6:1 |
06.06.2010 | TSV Flintbek | TSV Kronshagen II | 5:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2010 | TSV Russee | SV Friedrichsort | 15:1 |
29.05.2010 | Suchsdorfer SV | NDTSV Holsatia Kiel | 5:1 |
29.05.2010 | VfR Laboe | TSV Flintbek | 3:2 |
30.05.2010 | Heikendorfer SV II | SC Fortuna Wellsee | 5:1 |
30.05.2010 | SC Comet Kiel II | FC Süd Kiel | 0:1 |
30.05.2010 | TSV Klausdorf II | MTV Dänischenhagen | 0:3 |
30.05.2010 | Wiker SV | SG Post-Telekom Holstein Kiel | 5:1 |
30.05.2010 | TSV Kronshagen II | TSV Altenholz II | 2:3 |