33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2010 | SG Rückers | FC Eichenzell | 1:2 |
22.05.2010 | Borussia Fulda II | TSV 1911 Künzell | 0:3 |
22.05.2010 | SV Steinhaus | TSG Oberaula | 4:1 |
22.05.2010 | SV Großenlüder | SV 1919 Hofbieber | 7:1 |
22.05.2010 | TSV 1920 Rothemann | Hünfelder SV II | 4:0 |
22.05.2010 | FSV Hohe Luft | SG Hessen/SpVgg Bad Hersfeld | 2:2 |
22.05.2010 | TSV Lengers | FV 1910 Fulda-Horas | 1:3 |
22.05.2010 | SV Neuhof | TSV 1912 Bachrain | 3:3 |
22.05.2010 | TSG Lütter | SG Ehrenberg | 6:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Hünfelder SV II | 33 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 98:34 | 64 | 72 |
2. | (2) | FC Eichenzell | 33 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 91:38 | 53 | 71 |
3. | (3) | TSG Lütter | 33 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 89:41 | 48 | 70 |
4. | (4) | SG Rückers | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 60:40 | 20 | 57 |
5. | (5) | TSV 1912 Bachrain | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 70:49 | 21 | 54 |
6. | (6) | SV Großenlüder | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 88:58 | 30 | 52 |
7. | (8) | FV 1910 Fulda-Horas | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 74:57 | 17 | 46 |
8. | (9) | TSV 1911 Künzell | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 57:59 | -2 | 46 |
9. | (7) | SV Neuhof | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 90:67 | 23 | 45 |
10. | (12) | SV Steinhaus | 33 | 14 | 3 | 16 | 53:58 | -5 | 45 |
11. | (10) | FSV Hohe Luft | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 50:55 | -5 | 44 |
12. | (11) | TSG Oberaula | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 60:69 | -9 | 43 |
13. | (13) | TSV 1920 Rothemann | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 67:74 | -7 | 41 |
14. | (14) | SG Hessen/SpVgg Bad Hersfeld | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 56:72 | -16 | 37 |
15. | (15) | TSV Lengers | 33 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 40:88 | -48 | 36 |
16. | (16) | SG Ehrenberg | 33 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 60:84 | -24 | 34 |
17. | (17) | SV 1919 Hofbieber | 33 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 46:71 | -25 | 30 |
18. | (18) | Borussia Fulda II | 33 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 35:170 | -135 | 15 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.2010 | SG Ehrenberg | SG Rückers | 2:4 |
30.05.2010 | TSV 1912 Bachrain | TSG Lütter | 2:4 |
30.05.2010 | FV 1910 Fulda-Horas | SV Neuhof | 3:1 |
30.05.2010 | SG Hessen/SpVgg Bad Hersfeld | TSV Lengers | 3:1 |
30.05.2010 | Hünfelder SV II | FSV Hohe Luft | 2:0 |
30.05.2010 | SV 1919 Hofbieber | TSV 1920 Rothemann | 1:1 |
30.05.2010 | TSG Oberaula | SV Großenlüder | 3:3 |
30.05.2010 | SV Steinhaus | TSV 1911 Künzell | 1:1 |
30.05.2010 | FC Eichenzell | Borussia Fulda II | 9:1 |