1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2009 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Donebach II | 2:2 |
23.08.2009 | SV Ballenberg | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 1:2 |
23.08.2009 | TV Hardheim II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 0:2 |
23.08.2009 | SV Waldhausen | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 2:0 |
22.09.2009 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | VfB Sennfeld | 3:4 |
23.08.2009 | SV Rippberg | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:1 |
23.08.2009 | FC Zimmern | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 1:2 |
23.08.2009 | FV Laudenberg | FC Bödigheim | 4:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2009 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | SV Rippberg | 2:2 |
30.08.2009 | VfR Gommersdorf II | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 2:0 |
30.08.2009 | VfB Sennfeld | SV Waldhausen | 4:0 |
30.08.2009 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | TV Hardheim II | 2:1 |
30.08.2009 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | SV Ballenberg | 3:3 |
30.08.2009 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | FV Laudenberg | 0:2 |
29.08.2009 | FC Bödigheim | VfL Eberstadt | 6:2 |
30.08.2009 | FC Donebach II | FC Zimmern | 2:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2009 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | SV Waldhausen | 1:0 |
06.09.2009 | VfR Gommersdorf II | TV Hardheim II | 0:2 |
06.09.2009 | VfB Sennfeld | SV Ballenberg | 3:0 |
06.09.2009 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | FV Laudenberg | 1:0 |
06.09.2009 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | FC Bödigheim | 1:1 |
06.09.2009 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | VfL Eberstadt | 0:0 |
06.09.2009 | FC Zimmern | SV Rippberg | 1:3 |
06.09.2009 | FC Donebach II | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 4:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2009 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Rippberg | 3:2 |
12.09.2009 | SV Ballenberg | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:1 |
13.09.2009 | TV Hardheim II | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 4:0 |
13.09.2009 | SV Waldhausen | FC Donebach II | 3:1 |
13.09.2009 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | FC Zimmern | 2:4 |
11.09.2009 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 0:2 |
13.09.2009 | FC Bödigheim | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 1:0 |
13.09.2009 | FV Laudenberg | VfB Sennfeld | 1:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2009 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | SV Ballenberg | 4:0 |
18.09.2009 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FV Laudenberg | 1:3 |
20.09.2009 | VfB Sennfeld | FC Bödigheim | 1:4 |
20.09.2009 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 2:3 |
20.09.2009 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | VfL Eberstadt | 1:1 |
18.09.2009 | SV Rippberg | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 2:1 |
20.09.2009 | SV Waldhausen | FC Zimmern | 2:0 |
20.09.2009 | FC Donebach II | TV Hardheim II | 1:5 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2009 | VfL Eberstadt | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 0:3 |
27.09.2009 | SV Ballenberg | FC Donebach II | 1:2 |
27.09.2009 | TV Hardheim II | FC Zimmern | 8:3 |
27.09.2009 | SV Waldhausen | SV Rippberg | 1:1 |
27.09.2009 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 2:0 |
27.09.2009 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | VfB Sennfeld | 2:3 |
26.09.2009 | FC Bödigheim | VfR Gommersdorf II | 6:1 |
26.09.2009 | FV Laudenberg | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 2:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2009 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | FC Bödigheim | 1:2 |
04.10.2009 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 3:4 |
04.10.2009 | VfB Sennfeld | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 0:5 |
04.10.2009 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | VfL Eberstadt | 3:1 |
04.10.2009 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | SV Waldhausen | 3:0 |
04.10.2009 | SV Rippberg | TV Hardheim II | 3:0 |
04.10.2009 | FC Zimmern | SV Ballenberg | 3:2 |
04.10.2009 | FC Donebach II | FV Laudenberg | 0:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Zimmern | 6:1 |
08.10.2009 | SV Ballenberg | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 4:0 |
11.10.2009 | TV Hardheim II | VfB Sennfeld | 4:1 |
11.10.2009 | SV Waldhausen | VfR Gommersdorf II | 2:0 |
10.10.2009 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 2:4 |
11.10.2009 | SV Rippberg | FC Donebach II | 5:0 |
11.10.2009 | FC Bödigheim | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 7:1 |
11.10.2009 | FV Laudenberg | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 4:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Waldhausen | 3:2 |
18.10.2009 | SV Ballenberg | SV Rippberg | 0:2 |
18.10.2009 | TV Hardheim II | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 2:1 |
18.10.2009 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | VfB Sennfeld | 2:2 |
18.10.2009 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | VfR Gommersdorf II | 7:2 |
18.10.2009 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 0:1 |
17.10.2009 | FC Bödigheim | FC Donebach II | 2:0 |
18.10.2009 | FV Laudenberg | FC Zimmern | 2:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 4:1 |
25.10.2009 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 2:0 |
25.10.2009 | VfB Sennfeld | VfL Eberstadt | 4:1 |
25.10.2009 | SV Waldhausen | TV Hardheim II | 1:1 |
25.10.2009 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | SV Ballenberg | 2:2 |
25.10.2009 | SV Rippberg | FV Laudenberg | 1:2 |
25.10.2009 | FC Zimmern | FC Bödigheim | 1:2 |
25.10.2009 | FC Donebach II | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 1:6 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | VfL Eberstadt | TV Hardheim II | 0:3 |
01.11.2009 | SV Ballenberg | SV Waldhausen | 1:1 |
01.11.2009 | VfB Sennfeld | VfR Gommersdorf II | 3:1 |
01.11.2009 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 1:0 |
31.10.2009 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | FC Donebach II | 6:0 |
01.11.2009 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | FC Zimmern | 3:2 |
01.11.2009 | FC Bödigheim | SV Rippberg | 5:1 |
31.10.2009 | FV Laudenberg | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 3:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | VfB Sennfeld | 0:1 |
08.11.2009 | VfR Gommersdorf II | VfL Eberstadt | 2:1 |
06.11.2009 | TV Hardheim II | SV Ballenberg | 2:0 |
08.11.2009 | SV Waldhausen | FV Laudenberg | 1:4 |
08.11.2009 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | FC Bödigheim | 1:1 |
08.11.2009 | SV Rippberg | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 6:2 |
08.11.2009 | FC Zimmern | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 0:1 |
07.11.2009 | FC Donebach II | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 0:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | FC Donebach II | VfL Eberstadt | 0:1 |
15.11.2009 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | SV Ballenberg | 4:1 |
15.11.2009 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | TV Hardheim II | 4:0 |
15.11.2009 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | SV Waldhausen | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | VfB Sennfeld | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 3:0 |
15.11.2009 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Rippberg | 2:1 |
15.11.2009 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | FC Zimmern | 4:1 |
15.11.2009 | FC Bödigheim | FV Laudenberg | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2009 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Ballenberg | 1:2 |
22.11.2009 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 2:2 |
22.11.2009 | VfB Sennfeld | FC Donebach II | 1:1 |
22.11.2009 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | FC Zimmern | 3:1 |
22.11.2009 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | SV Rippberg | 1:0 |
22.11.2009 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 4:3 |
21.11.2009 | FC Bödigheim | SV Waldhausen | 2:0 |
22.11.2009 | FV Laudenberg | TV Hardheim II | 0:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | VfL Eberstadt | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 5:0 |
29.11.2009 | SV Ballenberg | FV Laudenberg | 0:1 |
29.11.2009 | TV Hardheim II | FC Bödigheim | 1:2 |
29.11.2009 | SV Waldhausen | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 4:2 |
29.11.2009 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 2:3 |
29.11.2009 | SV Rippberg | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 1:1 |
29.11.2009 | FC Zimmern | VfB Sennfeld | 3:5 |
28.11.2009 | FC Donebach II | VfR Gommersdorf II | 0:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | FC Donebach II | 4:1 |
06.12.2009 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FC Zimmern | 3:0 |
06.12.2009 | VfB Sennfeld | SV Rippberg | 4:1 |
06.12.2009 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 1:2 |
06.12.2009 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | SV Waldhausen | 1:1 |
06.12.2009 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | TV Hardheim II | 1:5 |
04.12.2009 | FC Bödigheim | SV Ballenberg | 0:0 |
06.12.2009 | FV Laudenberg | VfL Eberstadt | 7:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2010 | SV Rippberg | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 1:2 |
31.03.2010 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:1 |
01.04.2010 | SV Waldhausen | VfB Sennfeld | 2:2 |
01.04.2010 | TV Hardheim II | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 1:1 |
01.04.2010 | SV Ballenberg | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 1:3 |
01.04.2010 | FV Laudenberg | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 4:0 |
01.04.2010 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Bödigheim | 0:2 |
01.04.2010 | FC Zimmern | FC Donebach II | 1:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2010 | FC Zimmern | VfL Eberstadt | 0:6 |
14.04.2010 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | SV Ballenberg | 0:0 |
14.04.2010 | VfB Sennfeld | TV Hardheim II | 1:1 |
15.04.2010 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Waldhausen | 4:1 |
19.05.2010 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 3:1 |
28.04.2010 | FC Donebach II | SV Rippberg | 2:1 |
14.04.2010 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | FC Bödigheim | 0:3 |
14.04.2010 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | FV Laudenberg | 1:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | SV Waldhausen | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 3:0 |
21.03.2010 | TV Hardheim II | VfR Gommersdorf II | 4:0 |
21.03.2010 | SV Ballenberg | VfB Sennfeld | 4:0 |
21.03.2010 | FV Laudenberg | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 5:2 |
21.03.2010 | FC Bödigheim | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 1:1 |
21.03.2010 | VfL Eberstadt | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 2:3 |
21.03.2010 | SV Rippberg | FC Zimmern | 0:2 |
21.03.2010 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | FC Donebach II | 6:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | SV Rippberg | VfL Eberstadt | 0:1 |
26.03.2010 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Ballenberg | 2:0 |
28.03.2010 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | TV Hardheim II | 0:2 |
21.04.2010 | FC Donebach II | SV Waldhausen | 2:1 |
27.03.2010 | FC Zimmern | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 0:1 |
28.03.2010 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 3:1 |
28.03.2010 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | FC Bödigheim | 0:0 |
28.03.2010 | VfB Sennfeld | FV Laudenberg | 1:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | SV Ballenberg | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 2:2 |
05.04.2010 | FV Laudenberg | VfR Gommersdorf II | 3:0 |
05.04.2010 | FC Bödigheim | VfB Sennfeld | 2:0 |
05.04.2010 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 0:1 |
05.04.2010 | VfL Eberstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 2:3 |
05.04.2010 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | SV Rippberg | 2:1 |
05.04.2010 | FC Zimmern | SV Waldhausen | 1:4 |
05.04.2010 | TV Hardheim II | FC Donebach II | 3:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2010 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | VfL Eberstadt | 3:1 |
11.04.2010 | FC Donebach II | SV Ballenberg | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | FC Zimmern | TV Hardheim II | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | SV Rippberg | SV Waldhausen | 2:1 |
11.04.2010 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 1:2 |
11.04.2010 | VfB Sennfeld | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 3:1 |
11.04.2010 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FC Bödigheim | 0:0 |
11.04.2010 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | FV Laudenberg | 2:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | FC Bödigheim | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 1:1 |
18.04.2010 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | VfR Gommersdorf II | 3:1 |
18.04.2010 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | VfB Sennfeld | 0:3 |
18.04.2010 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 1:0 |
18.04.2010 | SV Waldhausen | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 1:1 |
18.04.2010 | TV Hardheim II | SV Rippberg | 2:0 |
18.04.2010 | SV Ballenberg | FC Zimmern | 0:0 |
17.04.2010 | FV Laudenberg | FC Donebach II | 5:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2010 | SV Waldhausen | VfL Eberstadt | 1:3 |
25.04.2010 | SV Rippberg | SV Ballenberg | 0:1 |
23.04.2010 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | TV Hardheim II | 4:0 |
25.04.2010 | VfB Sennfeld | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 3:5 |
25.04.2010 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 4:1 |
25.04.2010 | FC Donebach II | FC Bödigheim | 1:3 |
25.04.2010 | FC Zimmern | FV Laudenberg | 0:4 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 2:0 |
02.05.2010 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | VfR Gommersdorf II | 0:1 |
02.05.2010 | VfL Eberstadt | VfB Sennfeld | 2:4 |
02.05.2010 | TV Hardheim II | SV Waldhausen | 1:3 |
02.05.2010 | SV Ballenberg | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 2:0 |
02.05.2010 | FV Laudenberg | SV Rippberg | 2:0 |
02.05.2010 | FC Bödigheim | FC Zimmern | 3:1 |
02.05.2010 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | FC Donebach II | 5:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | TV Hardheim II | VfL Eberstadt | 2:4 |
09.05.2010 | SV Waldhausen | SV Ballenberg | 3:1 |
07.05.2010 | VfR Gommersdorf II | VfB Sennfeld | 1:0 |
09.05.2010 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 2:3 |
09.05.2010 | FC Donebach II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 1:2 |
09.05.2010 | FC Zimmern | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 2:6 |
09.05.2010 | SV Rippberg | FC Bödigheim | 0:3 |
09.05.2010 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | FV Laudenberg | 1:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2010 | VfB Sennfeld | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 0:2 |
14.05.2010 | VfL Eberstadt | VfR Gommersdorf II | 3:1 |
12.05.2010 | SV Ballenberg | TV Hardheim II | 2:1 |
12.05.2010 | FV Laudenberg | SV Waldhausen | 3:2 |
12.05.2010 | FC Bödigheim | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 2:0 |
13.05.2010 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | SV Rippberg | 1:0 |
13.05.2010 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | FC Zimmern | 6:0 |
13.05.2010 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | FC Donebach II | 2:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | SV Ballenberg | VfL Eberstadt | 1:3 |
16.05.2010 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | VfR Gommersdorf II | 2:1 |
16.05.2010 | FC Donebach II | VfB Sennfeld | 1:3 |
16.05.2010 | FC Zimmern | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 3:1 |
16.05.2010 | SV Rippberg | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 0:3 |
16.05.2010 | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | 2:1 |
16.05.2010 | SV Waldhausen | FC Bödigheim | 0:0 |
16.05.2010 | TV Hardheim II | FV Laudenberg | 0:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2010 | SpVgg. Hainstadt | VfL Eberstadt | 0:2 |
22.05.2010 | FV Laudenberg | SV Ballenberg | 3:1 |
22.05.2010 | FC Bödigheim | TV Hardheim II | 4:0 |
22.05.2010 | SpVgg. Sindolsheim | SV Waldhausen | 3:2 |
22.05.2010 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 2:0 |
22.05.2010 | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | SV Rippberg | 1:0 |
22.05.2010 | VfB Sennfeld | FC Zimmern | 0:1 |
22.05.2010 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FC Donebach II | 8:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Bödigheim (A) | 29 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 69:20 | 49 | 68 |
2. | (2) | FV Laudenberg | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 72:24 | 48 | 67 |
3. | (3) | SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 70:29 | 41 | 66 |
4. | (4) | VfB Sennfeld | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 60:53 | 7 | 47 |
5. | (5) | TV Hardheim II | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 56:42 | 14 | 44 |
6. | (8) | VfL Eberstadt | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 57:58 | -1 | 42 |
7. | (6) | SpVgg. Hainstadt | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 47:49 | -2 | 41 |
8. | (9) | SpVgg. Sindolsheim (N) | 29 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 59:72 | -13 | 40 |
9. | (7) | Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 56:52 | 4 | 39 |
10. | (10) | SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 35:41 | -6 | 39 |
11. | (11) | VfR Gommersdorf II | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 46:53 | -7 | 39 |
12. | (12) | SV Waldhausen | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 45:48 | -3 | 35 |
13. | (13) | SV Ballenberg | 29 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 34:49 | -15 | 27 |
14. | (14) | SV Rippberg (A) | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 37:49 | -12 | 25 |
15. | (15) | FC Zimmern | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 36:84 | -48 | 20 |
16. | (16) | FC Donebach II (N) | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 32:88 | -56 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | E i n t r |
F C B & |
F C D o |
F C Z i |
F V L a |
S G E r |
S V B a |
S V R i |
S V W a |
S V W e |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
T V H a |
V f B S |
V f L E |
V f R G |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht 93 Walldürn II | * | 1:1 | 6:2 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | --- | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
FC Bödigheim (A) | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 7:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 6:1 |
FC Donebach II (N) | 4:4 | 1:3 | * | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | --- | 1:6 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
FC Zimmern | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:4 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 0:6 | --- |
FV Laudenberg | 3:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | * | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 |
SG Erfeld/Gerichtstetten | 2:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | * | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 7:2 |
SV Ballenberg | 2:0 | --- | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 |
SV Rippberg (A) | 2:1 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 3:0 | --- | 0:1 | 1:1 |
SV Waldhausen | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | --- | 3:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 |
SV Wettersdorf/Glashofen e.V. | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 |
SpVgg. Hainstadt | 2:4 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:3 | * | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
SpVgg. Sindolsheim (N) | 4:3 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:5 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 |
TV Hardheim II | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 8:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | --- | * | 4:1 | 2:4 | 4:0 |
VfB Sennfeld | 3:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:5 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | 3:1 |
VfL Eberstadt | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 6:1 | --- | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:4 | * | 3:1 |
VfR Gommersdorf II | 2:0 | 0:0 | 8:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|