33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2010 | SV Molbergen | SV Emstek | 0:4 |
15.05.2010 | SV Amasya Spor Lohne | Rot-Weiß Damme | 1:3 |
16.05.2010 | SV Peheim | Rot-Weiss Visbek | 4:1 |
16.05.2010 | BV Essen | SV Thüle | 0:2 |
16.05.2010 | Schwarz-Weiß Bakum | BW Lohne | 1:2 |
16.05.2010 | Schwarz-Weiß Osterfeine | VfL Löningen | 1:0 |
16.05.2010 | Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 2:1 |
16.05.2010 | TV Dinklage | SV Altenoythe | 2:3 |
16.05.2010 | SV Holdorf | Falke Steinfeld | 1:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BW Lohne | 33 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 107:31 | 76 | 83 |
2. | (2) | Rot-Weiß Damme | 33 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 104:36 | 68 | 83 |
3. | (3) | TV Dinklage | 33 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 95:35 | 60 | 72 |
4. | (4) | SV Emstek | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 73:35 | 38 | 68 |
5. | (5) | Falke Steinfeld | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 68:34 | 34 | 64 |
6. | (7) | SV Holdorf | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 70:43 | 27 | 51 |
7. | (6) | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 73:61 | 12 | 51 |
8. | (8) | Schwarz-Weiß Osterfeine | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 48:46 | 2 | 47 |
9. | (9) | SV Peheim | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 61:64 | -3 | 47 |
10. | (10) | SV Altenoythe | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 45:53 | -8 | 44 |
11. | (11) | SV Amasya Spor Lohne | 33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 53:87 | -34 | 37 |
12. | (12) | Rot-Weiss Visbek | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 37:65 | -28 | 33 |
13. | (13) | SV Molbergen | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 35:72 | -37 | 32 |
14. | (16) | Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 44:78 | -34 | 30 |
15. | (14) | Schwarz-Weiß Bakum | 33 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 43:91 | -48 | 29 |
16. | (15) | BV Essen | 33 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 43:78 | -35 | 28 |
17. | (17) | SV Thüle | 33 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 44:78 | -34 | 23 |
18. | (18) | VfL Löningen | 33 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 30:86 | -56 | 17 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2010 | Grün-Weiss Mühlen | Schwarz-Weiß Osterfeine | 0:0 |
29.05.2010 | SV Emstek | SV Amasya Spor Lohne | 5:5 |
29.05.2010 | Rot-Weiß Damme | TV Dinklage | 2:1 |
29.05.2010 | SV Altenoythe | SV Holdorf | 3:2 |
29.05.2010 | VfL Löningen | Schwarz-Weiß Bakum | 2:4 |
29.05.2010 | BW Lohne | BV Essen | 3:0 |
29.05.2010 | SV Thüle | SV Peheim | 3:4 |
29.05.2010 | Rot-Weiss Visbek | SV Molbergen | 1:6 |
29.05.2010 | Falke Steinfeld | Blau-Weiß Ramsloh | 3:1 |