1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2008 | Arminia Hannover | TSV Havelse | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.08.2008 | VfL Oldenburg | Germania Leer | 5:4 (3:2) |
08.08.2008 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SV Meppen | 2:3 (1:1) |
09.08.2008 | Preußen 07 Hameln | VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.08.2008 | TuS Lingen | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:3 (1:1) |
10.08.2008 | Heesseler SV | SC Langenhagen | 1:6 (1:4) |
10.08.2008 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.08.2008 | TuS Pewsum | SV Bavenstedt | 0:4 (0:1) |
02.10.2008 | Eintracht Nordhorn | BSV SW Rehden | 5:3 (2:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2008 | SV Bavenstedt | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
16.08.2008 | VfL Osnabrück II | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.08.2008 | BSV SW Rehden | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 (0:1) |
17.08.2008 | VfB Oldenburg | Eintracht Nordhorn | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.08.2008 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | VfL Oldenburg | 3:1 (2:1) |
17.08.2008 | Germania Leer | Heesseler SV | 3:2 (2:1) |
17.08.2008 | SC Langenhagen | Arminia Hannover | 4:1 (2:0) |
17.08.2008 | TSV Havelse | TuS Lingen | 4:0 (3:0) |
17.08.2008 | SV Meppen | Preußen 07 Hameln | 5:2 (2:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2008 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SV Meppen | 1:1 (1:1) |
23.08.2008 | Preußen 07 Hameln | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:1 (1:1) |
24.08.2008 | TuS Lingen | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:4 (0:2) |
24.08.2008 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | BSV SW Rehden | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.08.2008 | TSV Havelse | SC Langenhagen | 3:0 (2:0) |
24.08.2008 | Arminia Hannover | Germania Leer | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.08.2008 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Bavenstedt | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.08.2008 | TuS Pewsum | VfB Oldenburg | 2:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2008 | Heesseler SV | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 4:2 (2:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2008 | VfL Osnabrück II | Eintracht Nordhorn | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.08.2008 | BSV SW Rehden | VfL Oldenburg | 1:4 (0:0) |
30.08.2008 | SV Bavenstedt | Heesseler SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.08.2008 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | Arminia Hannover | 1:1 (0:0) |
31.08.2008 | Germania Leer | TSV Havelse | 1:2 (1:1) |
31.08.2008 | SC Langenhagen | TuS Lingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
31.08.2008 | VfB Oldenburg | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
31.08.2008 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Preußen 07 Hameln | 1:4 (0:1) |
31.08.2008 | SV Meppen | TuS Pewsum | 3:0 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2008 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 7:2 (3:1) |
06.09.2008 | TuS Lingen | Preußen 07 Hameln | 0:3 (0:0) |
06.09.2008 | Heesseler SV | BSV SW Rehden | 0:7 (0:3) |
07.09.2008 | TSV Havelse | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 3:1 (0:1) |
07.09.2008 | SC Langenhagen | Germania Leer | 2:1 (2:0) |
07.09.2008 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SV Meppen | 1:4 (0:1) |
07.09.2008 | TuS Pewsum | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:1 (1:1) |
07.09.2008 | Arminia Hannover | SV Bavenstedt | 0:4 (0:1) |
07.09.2008 | VfL Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2008 | SV Meppen | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.09.2008 | Germania Leer | TuS Lingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2008 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2008 | SV Bavenstedt | TSV Havelse | 2:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2008 | Preußen 07 Hameln | Eintracht Nordhorn | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.09.2008 | BSV SW Rehden | Arminia Hannover | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.09.2008 | VfB Oldenburg | Heesseler SV | 11:1 (5:1) |
14.09.2008 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | SC Langenhagen | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.09.2008 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | TuS Pewsum | 4:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2008 | VfL Oldenburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 5:1 (3:0) |
20.09.2008 | Arminia Hannover | VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
20.09.2008 | TuS Lingen | Eintracht Nordhorn | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.09.2008 | TSV Havelse | BSV SW Rehden | 1:1 (0:1) |
21.09.2008 | Heesseler SV | SV Meppen | 2:5 (0:0) |
21.09.2008 | SC Langenhagen | SV Bavenstedt | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.09.2008 | Germania Leer | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 4:0 (0:0) |
21.09.2008 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.09.2008 | TuS Pewsum | Preußen 07 Hameln | 1:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2008 | VfL Osnabrück II | Heesseler SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2008 | Preußen 07 Hameln | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2008 | SV Bavenstedt | Germania Leer | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.09.2008 | SV Meppen | Arminia Hannover | 6:0 (2:0) |
28.09.2008 | VfB Oldenburg | TSV Havelse | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.09.2008 | BSV SW Rehden | SC Langenhagen | 2:3 (1:0) |
28.09.2008 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.09.2008 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | TuS Lingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.09.2008 | Eintracht Nordhorn | TuS Pewsum | 4:3 (1:2) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2008 | SC Langenhagen | VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.10.2008 | Arminia Hannover | VfL Osnabrück II | 4:3 (3:2) |
05.10.2008 | Heesseler SV | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:3 (0:1) |
05.10.2008 | Germania Leer | BSV SW Rehden | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.10.2008 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Eintracht Nordhorn | 3:4 (3:1) |
05.10.2008 | TuS Lingen | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.10.2008 | VfL Oldenburg | Preußen 07 Hameln | 3:0 (2:0) |
09.04.2009 | TSV Havelse | SV Meppen | 4:1 (3:0) |
13.05.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | SV Bavenstedt | 1:2 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2008 | SV Bavenstedt | TuS Lingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.10.2008 | Germania Leer | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.10.2008 | VfL Osnabrück II | TSV Havelse | 2:2 (2:1) |
11.10.2008 | Preußen 07 Hameln | Heesseler SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2008 | BSV SW Rehden | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 5:0 (2:0) |
12.10.2008 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Arminia Hannover | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.10.2008 | SV Meppen | SC Langenhagen | 3:4 (2:1) |
12.10.2008 | Eintracht Nordhorn | VfL Oldenburg | 3:0 (0:0) |
12.10.2008 | TuS Pewsum | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:1 (2:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2008 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.10.2008 | Germania Leer | SV Meppen | 1:4 (1:1) |
18.10.2008 | TuS Lingen | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2008 | SV Bavenstedt | BSV SW Rehden | 4:2 (4:1) |
18.10.2008 | SC Langenhagen | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.10.2008 | Arminia Hannover | Preußen 07 Hameln | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.10.2008 | TSV Havelse | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:2 (1:0) |
19.10.2008 | Heesseler SV | Eintracht Nordhorn | 3:4 (2:1) |
19.10.2008 | VfL Oldenburg | TuS Pewsum | 5:1 (1:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2008 | Preußen 07 Hameln | TSV Havelse | 1:3 (0:2) |
24.10.2008 | SV Meppen | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2008 | VfL Osnabrück II | Germania Leer | 2:3 (0:1) |
25.10.2008 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | VfL Oldenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2008 | BSV SW Rehden | TuS Lingen | 5:0 (5:0) |
26.10.2008 | Eintracht Nordhorn | Arminia Hannover | 4:2 (1:1) |
26.10.2008 | TuS Pewsum | Heesseler SV | 5:1 (3:0) |
26.10.2008 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SC Langenhagen | 3:1 (0:1) |
26.10.2008 | VfB Oldenburg | SV Bavenstedt | 1:1 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2008 | SV Bavenstedt | SV Meppen | 1:4 (0:1) |
02.11.2008 | SC Langenhagen | Preußen 07 Hameln | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.11.2008 | Arminia Hannover | TuS Pewsum | 4:0 (1:0) |
02.11.2008 | TSV Havelse | Eintracht Nordhorn | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.11.2008 | Heesseler SV | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 4:0 (3:0) |
02.11.2008 | TuS Lingen | VfL Oldenburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.11.2008 | Germania Leer | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 5:1 (3:0) |
02.11.2008 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:3 (0:2) |
02.11.2008 | BSV SW Rehden | VfB Oldenburg | 1:3 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2008 | SV Meppen | BSV SW Rehden | 3:1 (3:0) |
08.11.2008 | VfL Osnabrück II | SV Bavenstedt | 2:3 (0:1) |
09.11.2008 | VfL Oldenburg | Heesseler SV | 2:3 (0:2) |
09.11.2008 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Arminia Hannover | 2:1 (2:1) |
09.11.2008 | TuS Pewsum | TSV Havelse | 2:3 (1:3) |
09.11.2008 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SC Langenhagen | 6:1 (3:1) |
09.11.2008 | Preußen 07 Hameln | Germania Leer | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.11.2008 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 3:1 (1:1) |
09.11.2008 | VfB Oldenburg | TuS Lingen | 6:0 (3:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2008 | TSV Havelse | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
14.11.2008 | Germania Leer | Eintracht Nordhorn | 2:3 (1:0) |
15.11.2008 | SV Bavenstedt | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 4:1 (1:1) |
15.11.2008 | BSV SW Rehden | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:3 (0:2) |
16.11.2008 | Arminia Hannover | VfL Oldenburg | 0:2 (0:2) |
16.11.2008 | TuS Lingen | Heesseler SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.11.2008 | SC Langenhagen | TuS Pewsum | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.11.2008 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | Preußen 07 Hameln | 2:3 (2:3) |
16.11.2008 | VfB Oldenburg | SV Meppen | 2:1 (2:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.01.2009 | Preußen 07 Hameln | SV Bavenstedt | 2:3 (1:1) |
31.01.2009 | TuS Lingen | SV Meppen | 3:2 (1:1) |
01.02.2009 | VfL Oldenburg | TSV Havelse | 1:2 (0:2) |
01.02.2009 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | BSV SW Rehden | 4:2 (1:2) |
22.04.2009 | Heesseler SV | Arminia Hannover | 1:8 (0:3) |
22.04.2009 | TuS Pewsum | Germania Leer | 0:2 (0:2) |
22.04.2009 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2009 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2009 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SC Langenhagen | 7:0 (3:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2008 | SV Meppen | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.11.2008 | BSV SW Rehden | Preußen 07 Hameln | 4:1 (1:0) |
30.11.2008 | Germania Leer | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
30.11.2008 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | TuS Pewsum | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.11.2008 | VfB Oldenburg | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 4:1 (2:1) |
11.04.2009 | Arminia Hannover | TuS Lingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
13.04.2009 | SV Bavenstedt | Eintracht Nordhorn | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2009 | SC Langenhagen | VfL Oldenburg | 1:4 (1:2) |
13.05.2009 | TSV Havelse | Heesseler SV | 6:2 (2:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2008 | Germania Leer | VfL Oldenburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.12.2008 | SV Meppen | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.12.2008 | SC Langenhagen | Heesseler SV | 4:2 (2:0) |
06.12.2008 | BSV SW Rehden | Eintracht Nordhorn | 0:6 (0:1) |
06.12.2008 | VfL Osnabrück II | TuS Lingen | 2:0 (2:0) |
07.12.2008 | TSV Havelse | Arminia Hannover | 3:3 (1:1) |
07.12.2008 | VfB Oldenburg | Preußen 07 Hameln | 4:1 (1:0) |
11.04.2009 | SV Bavenstedt | TuS Pewsum | 3:2 (2:1) |
11.04.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.12.2008 | Arminia Hannover | SC Langenhagen | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.12.2008 | TuS Lingen | TSV Havelse | 0:3 (0:1) |
13.12.2008 | Eintracht Nordhorn | VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.12.2008 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.04.2009 | Preußen 07 Hameln | SV Meppen | 4:3 (2:2) |
13.04.2009 | Heesseler SV | Germania Leer | 4:2 (1:2) |
13.04.2009 | TuS Pewsum | BSV SW Rehden | 1:5 (0:1) |
22.04.2009 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SV Bavenstedt | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2009 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfL Osnabrück II | 3:0 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.02.2009 | VfL Osnabrück II | Preußen 07 Hameln | 1:4 (1:2) |
08.02.2009 | SV Meppen | Eintracht Nordhorn | 4:1 (2:0) |
08.02.2009 | Germania Leer | Arminia Hannover | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.02.2009 | VfB Oldenburg | TuS Pewsum | 4:0 (3:0) |
08.02.2009 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | TuS Lingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
01.04.2009 | BSV SW Rehden | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:3 (0:3) |
22.04.2009 | SC Langenhagen | TSV Havelse | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2009 | SV Bavenstedt | VfL Oldenburg | 1:3 (1:2) |
01.05.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | Heesseler SV | 3:2 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.02.2009 | Eintracht Nordhorn | VfL Osnabrück II | 3:1 (1:1) |
15.02.2009 | VfL Oldenburg | BSV SW Rehden | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.04.2009 | Preußen 07 Hameln | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.04.2009 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.04.2009 | Arminia Hannover | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 1:3 (1:0) |
13.04.2009 | TuS Lingen | SC Langenhagen | 4:2 (1:2) |
30.04.2009 | TSV Havelse | Germania Leer | 3:1 (1:0) |
06.05.2009 | Heesseler SV | SV Bavenstedt | 0:4 (0:0) |
06.05.2009 | TuS Pewsum | SV Meppen | 0:5 (0:2) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.02.2009 | VfL Osnabrück II | TuS Pewsum | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.02.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | TSV Havelse | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.02.2009 | BSV SW Rehden | Heesseler SV | 1:2 (1:2) |
22.02.2009 | VfB Oldenburg | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.02.2009 | SV Meppen | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.02.2009 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Eintracht Nordhorn | 1:2 (0:2) |
22.02.2009 | Preußen 07 Hameln | TuS Lingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
01.04.2009 | SV Bavenstedt | Arminia Hannover | 3:4 (2:1) |
09.04.2009 | Germania Leer | SC Langenhagen | 2:2 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2009 | Arminia Hannover | BSV SW Rehden | 2:2 (1:1) |
01.03.2009 | TSV Havelse | SV Bavenstedt | 1:2 (0:0) |
01.03.2009 | SC Langenhagen | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.03.2009 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Meppen | 0:3 (0:0) |
01.03.2009 | TuS Lingen | Germania Leer | 2:3 (1:1) |
01.03.2009 | TuS Pewsum | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:3 (0:0) |
01.03.2009 | Eintracht Nordhorn | Preußen 07 Hameln | 5:3 (2:3) |
11.04.2009 | Heesseler SV | VfB Oldenburg | 1:5 (0:3) |
06.05.2009 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:2 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2009 | BSV SW Rehden | TSV Havelse | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.03.2009 | SV Bavenstedt | SC Langenhagen | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.03.2009 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfL Oldenburg | 2:1 (2:0) |
07.03.2009 | Preußen 07 Hameln | TuS Pewsum | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.03.2009 | VfB Oldenburg | Arminia Hannover | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.03.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | Germania Leer | 1:1 (1:1) |
08.03.2009 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
08.03.2009 | SV Meppen | Heesseler SV | 3:1 (2:0) |
06.05.2009 | Eintracht Nordhorn | TuS Lingen | 8:1 (6:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2009 | TSV Havelse | VfB Oldenburg | 0:4 (0:3) |
14.03.2009 | SC Langenhagen | BSV SW Rehden | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.03.2009 | Arminia Hannover | SV Meppen | 3:3 (1:0) |
15.03.2009 | Heesseler SV | VfL Osnabrück II | 3:5 (1:1) |
15.03.2009 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:1 (0:0) |
15.03.2009 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Preußen 07 Hameln | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.03.2009 | TuS Lingen | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.03.2009 | TuS Pewsum | Eintracht Nordhorn | 0:4 (0:1) |
20.05.2009 | Germania Leer | SV Bavenstedt | 2:2 (2:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2009 | VfL Osnabrück II | Arminia Hannover | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.03.2009 | Preußen 07 Hameln | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.03.2009 | SV Bavenstedt | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 5:0 |
21.03.2009 | BSV SW Rehden | Germania Leer | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.03.2009 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Heesseler SV | 5:3 (3:1) |
22.03.2009 | VfB Oldenburg | SC Langenhagen | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.03.2009 | TuS Pewsum | TuS Lingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
22.03.2009 | SV Meppen | TSV Havelse | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2009 | Eintracht Nordhorn | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2009 | TSV Havelse | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.03.2009 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | TuS Pewsum | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.03.2009 | VfB Oldenburg | Germania Leer | 4:2 (4:1) |
29.03.2009 | Arminia Hannover | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:5 (0:2) |
29.03.2009 | TuS Lingen | SV Bavenstedt | 2:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2009 | VfL Oldenburg | Eintracht Nordhorn | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2009 | SC Langenhagen | SV Meppen | 2:2 (0:2) |
20.05.2009 | Heesseler SV | Preußen 07 Hameln | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.05.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | BSV SW Rehden | 1:4 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2009 | SV Meppen | Germania Leer | 2:2 (1:0) |
04.04.2009 | VfL Osnabrück II | SC Langenhagen | 4:3 (2:1) |
04.04.2009 | BSV SW Rehden | SV Bavenstedt | 2:1 (0:0) |
05.04.2009 | Preußen 07 Hameln | Arminia Hannover | 3:4 (2:2) |
05.04.2009 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | TSV Havelse | 2:3 (1:2) |
05.04.2009 | Eintracht Nordhorn | Heesseler SV | 4:2 (1:0) |
05.04.2009 | TuS Pewsum | VfL Oldenburg | 2:3 (1:2) |
05.04.2009 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | TuS Lingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.04.2009 | VfB Oldenburg | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 1:1 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2009 | Germania Leer | VfL Osnabrück II | 3:2 (1:1) |
17.04.2009 | TSV Havelse | Preußen 07 Hameln | 1:2 (0:0) |
19.04.2009 | Arminia Hannover | Eintracht Nordhorn | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.04.2009 | Heesseler SV | TuS Pewsum | 3:2 (0:2) |
19.04.2009 | SC Langenhagen | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 8:1 (5:1) |
19.04.2009 | VfL Oldenburg | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.04.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | SV Meppen | 0:4 (0:2) |
19.04.2009 | SV Bavenstedt | VfB Oldenburg | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.04.2009 | TuS Lingen | BSV SW Rehden | 0:5 (0:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2009 | VfL Osnabrück II | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.04.2009 | Preußen 07 Hameln | SC Langenhagen | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.04.2009 | TuS Pewsum | Arminia Hannover | 1:2 (0:1) |
26.04.2009 | Eintracht Nordhorn | TSV Havelse | 0:3 (0:2) |
26.04.2009 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Heesseler SV | 2:3 (2:1) |
26.04.2009 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Germania Leer | 0:3 (0:1) |
26.04.2009 | VfB Oldenburg | BSV SW Rehden | 4:2 (1:1) |
26.04.2009 | SV Meppen | SV Bavenstedt | 2:2 (1:1) |
26.04.2009 | VfL Oldenburg | TuS Lingen | 4:2 (0:0) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2009 | SV Bavenstedt | VfL Osnabrück II | 3:1 (1:1) |
02.05.2009 | BSV SW Rehden | SV Meppen | 1:3 (0:1) |
03.05.2009 | Arminia Hannover | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
03.05.2009 | TSV Havelse | TuS Pewsum | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.05.2009 | Heesseler SV | VfL Oldenburg | 1:4 (0:1) |
03.05.2009 | SC Langenhagen | Eintracht Nordhorn | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.05.2009 | Germania Leer | Preußen 07 Hameln | 4:4 (2:3) |
03.05.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:2 (1:1) |
03.05.2009 | TuS Lingen | VfB Oldenburg | 1:4 (1:2) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2009 | Eintracht Nordhorn | Germania Leer | 5:2 (3:1) |
08.05.2009 | SV Meppen | VfB Oldenburg | 3:3 (2:1) |
09.05.2009 | VfL Osnabrück II | BSV SW Rehden | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.05.2009 | Preußen 07 Hameln | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 1:2 (1:1) |
10.05.2009 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | TSV Havelse | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.05.2009 | Heesseler SV | TuS Lingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.05.2009 | TuS Pewsum | SC Langenhagen | 3:2 (1:2) |
10.05.2009 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SV Bavenstedt | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.05.2009 | VfL Oldenburg | Arminia Hannover | 0:3 (0:0) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2009 | Arminia Hannover | Heesseler SV | 4:5 (1:3) |
15.05.2009 | SV Meppen | TuS Lingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
16.05.2009 | SV Bavenstedt | Preußen 07 Hameln | 1:2 (0:0) |
16.05.2009 | BSV SW Rehden | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.05.2009 | TSV Havelse | VfL Oldenburg | 4:2 (1:0) |
17.05.2009 | SC Langenhagen | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.05.2009 | Germania Leer | TuS Pewsum | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.05.2009 | SV Wilhelmshaven II | Eintracht Nordhorn | 0:3 (0:0) |
17.05.2009 | VfB Oldenburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:0 (0:0) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2009 | VfL Osnabrück II | SV Meppen | 1:2 (1:2) |
23.05.2009 | VfL Oldenburg | SC Langenhagen | 4:1 (3:1) |
23.05.2009 | TuS Lingen | Arminia Hannover | 2:3 (1:1) |
23.05.2009 | Heesseler SV | TSV Havelse | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.05.2009 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Germania Leer | 2:4 (0:2) |
23.05.2009 | TuS Pewsum | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 3:1 (2:0) |
23.05.2009 | Eintracht Nordhorn | SV Bavenstedt | 2:4 (2:1) |
23.05.2009 | Preußen 07 Hameln | BSV SW Rehden | 1:3 (1:2) |
23.05.2009 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfB Oldenburg | 4:2 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfB Oldenburg (A) | 34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 90:28 | 62 | 78 |
2. | (2) | Eintracht Nordhorn (A) | 34 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 94:53 | 41 | 74 |
3. | (3) | TSV Havelse | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 69:41 | 28 | 66 |
4. | (4) | SV Meppen (A) | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 95:51 | 44 | 65 |
5. | (5) | SV Bavenstedt | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 73:49 | 24 | 61 |
6. | (6) | VfL Oldenburg (M) | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 71:48 | 23 | 57 |
7. | (7) | Germania Leer | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 75:62 | 13 | 55 |
8. | (9) | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 68:72 | -4 | 48 |
9. | (8) | VfL Osnabrück II (A) | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 53:57 | -4 | 46 |
10. | (10) | Preußen 07 Hameln (N) | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 59:65 | -6 | 44 |
11. | (11) | SC Langenhagen | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 59:67 | -8 | 41 |
12. | (13) | BSV SW Rehden | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 69:67 | 2 | 38 |
13. | (12) | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 44:53 | -9 | 36 |
14. | (14) | Arminia Hannover | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 57:81 | -24 | 35 |
15. | (15) | Heesseler SV | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 65:117 | -52 | 33 |
16. | (18) | TuS Pewsum | 34 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 42:81 | -39 | 30 |
17. | (16) | TuS Lingen | 34 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 36:88 | -52 | 30 |
18. | (17) | SV Wilhelmshaven II | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 36:75 | -39 | 28 |
Heim \ Ausw | A r m i n |
B S V S |
E i n t r |
G e r m a |
H e e s s |
P r e u & |
S C L a |
S V B a |
S V B a |
S V M e |
S V W i |
T S V H |
T u S L |
T u S P |
V f B O |
V f L O |
V f L O |
V f V 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arminia Hannover | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 4:5 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 0:3 |
BSV SW Rehden | 2:1 | * | 0:6 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
Eintracht Nordhorn (A) | 4:2 | 5:3 | * | 5:2 | 4:2 | 5:3 | 6:1 | 7:2 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 8:1 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
Germania Leer | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | * | 3:2 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 |
Heesseler SV | 1:8 | 0:7 | 3:4 | 4:2 | * | 3:1 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 3:5 | 4:0 |
Preußen 07 Hameln (N) | 3:4 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
SC Langenhagen | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | * | 8:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:2 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 1:4 | 3:1 | * | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
SV Bavenstedt | 3:4 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | * | 1:4 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
SV Meppen (A) | 6:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 |
SV Wilhelmshaven II | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | * | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
TSV Havelse | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | * | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
TuS Lingen | 2:3 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 |
TuS Pewsum | 1:2 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
VfB Oldenburg (A) | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 11:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 4:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 |
VfL Oldenburg (M) | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:4 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 0:2 | * | 5:1 | 2:0 |
VfL Osnabrück II (A) | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|