29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2009 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | BFC Preussen | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.05.2009 | Germania Schöneiche | Greifswalder SV 04 | 2:3 (1:0) |
31.05.2009 | TSG Neustrelitz | Berlin Ankaraspor | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.05.2009 | Optik Rathenow | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 1:1 (1:1) |
31.05.2009 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:1 (1:0) |
31.05.2009 | FSV Bentwisch | Torgelower SV Greif | 2:0 (0:0) |
31.05.2009 | Ludwigsfelder FC | Spandauer SV | 5:0 |
01.06.2009 | Lichterfelder FC | BFC Dynamo | 1:2 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 29 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 65:20 | 45 | 74 |
2. | (2) | BFC Dynamo | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 53:37 | 16 | 53 |
3. | (3) | Optik Rathenow | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 41:41 | 0 | 46 |
4. | (4) | TSG Neustrelitz | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 49:42 | 7 | 43 |
5. | (8) | Ludwigsfelder FC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 47:35 | 12 | 42 |
6. | (9) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 41:40 | 1 | 41 |
7. | (7) | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 46:47 | -1 | 41 |
8. | (5) | Lichterfelder FC | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 45:40 | 5 | 40 |
9. | (6) | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 54:51 | 3 | 40 |
10. | (10) | Greifswalder SV 04 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 55:56 | -1 | 40 |
11. | (11) | Berlin Ankaraspor | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 35:34 | 1 | 39 |
12. | (12) | FSV Bentwisch | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 52:51 | 1 | 37 |
13. | (13) | Germania Schöneiche | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 37:44 | -7 | 34 |
14. | (14) | Torgelower SV Greif | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 45:58 | -13 | 34 |
15. | (15) | BFC Preussen | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 39:56 | -17 | 28 |
16. | (16) | Spandauer SV | 29 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 21:73 | -52 | 13 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2009 | Spandauer SV | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.06.2009 | BFC Preussen | Germania Schöneiche | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.06.2009 | Greifswalder SV 04 | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.06.2009 | Berlin Ankaraspor | Optik Rathenow | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.06.2009 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | Lichterfelder FC | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.06.2009 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FSV Bentwisch | 6:1 (3:1) |
07.06.2009 | Torgelower SV Greif | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.06.2009 | BFC Dynamo | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:0 (0:0) |