28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2009 | FC Oberneuland II | SC Lehe-Spaden | 6:1 |
23.05.2009 | FC Bremerhaven II | TV Eiche Horn | 1:0 |
23.05.2009 | 1. FC Burg | TSV Lesum-Burgdamm | 3:0 |
24.05.2009 | SV Hemelingen | SG Marßel | 0:0 |
24.05.2009 | Sparta Bremerhaven | Leher Turnerschaft | 1:1 |
24.05.2009 | SC Borgfeld | Tura Bremen | 2:0 |
24.05.2009 | SV Grohn | TuS Komet Arsten | 1:0 |
24.05.2009 | Geestemünder SC | SC Weyhe | 1:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Oberneuland II | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 92:41 | 51 | 64 |
2. | (2) | SV Grohn | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 74:39 | 35 | 60 |
3. | (3) | Tura Bremen | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 81:50 | 31 | 54 |
4. | (4) | SC Weyhe | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 61:39 | 22 | 50 |
5. | (5) | 1. FC Burg | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 73:42 | 31 | 48 |
6. | (6) | Sparta Bremerhaven | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 79:65 | 14 | 44 |
7. | (9) | FC Bremerhaven II | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 57:57 | 0 | 40 |
8. | (7) | SV Hemelingen | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 50:62 | -12 | 40 |
9. | (8) | TV Eiche Horn | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 50:44 | 6 | 38 |
10. | (10) | Geestemünder SC | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 47:48 | -1 | 36 |
11. | (11) | SG Marßel | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 61:71 | -10 | 36 |
12. | (12) | Leher Turnerschaft | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 60:57 | 3 | 35 |
13. | (13) | SC Lehe-Spaden | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 52:68 | -16 | 31 |
14. | (14) | TuS Komet Arsten | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 52:83 | -31 | 22 |
15. | (15) | SC Borgfeld | 28 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 38:69 | -31 | 20 |
16. | (16) | TSV Lesum-Burgdamm | 28 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 23:115 | -92 | 7 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2009 | TSV Lesum-Burgdamm | SV Hemelingen | 3:4 |
30.05.2009 | SC Weyhe | FC Bremerhaven II | 4:0 |
30.05.2009 | Tura Bremen | 1. FC Burg | 4:2 |
30.05.2009 | Sparta Bremerhaven | TV Eiche Horn | 2:1 |
30.05.2009 | SG Marßel | Geestemünder SC | 2:2 |
30.05.2009 | TuS Komet Arsten | SC Borgfeld | 0:3 |
30.05.2009 | SC Lehe-Spaden | SV Grohn | 0:1 |
30.05.2009 | Leher Turnerschaft | FC Oberneuland II | 2:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2009 | SV Grohn | Leher Turnerschaft | 10:3 |
06.06.2009 | SV Hemelingen | Tura Bremen | 2:6 |
06.06.2009 | FC Oberneuland II | Sparta Bremerhaven | 1:1 |
06.06.2009 | SC Borgfeld | SC Lehe-Spaden | 4:3 |
06.06.2009 | 1. FC Burg | TuS Komet Arsten | 3:1 |
06.06.2009 | Geestemünder SC | TSV Lesum-Burgdamm | 6:0 |
06.06.2009 | FC Bremerhaven II | SG Marßel | 1:1 |
06.06.2009 | TV Eiche Horn | SC Weyhe | 1:0 |