1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2009 | Lichterfelder FC II | Hilalspor Berlin | 6:0 W |
17.08.2009 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | SC Gatow 1931 | 1:2 |
17.08.2009 | Concordia Wittenau | Fortuna Biesdorf | 3:1 |
17.08.2009 | SC Staaken | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 6:1 |
17.08.2009 | SD Croatia | FC Brandenburg 03 | 1:2 |
17.08.2009 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 2:0 |
17.08.2009 | Berliner SC | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 4:0 |
17.08.2009 | TSV Rudow | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 2:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2009 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | Lichterfelder FC II | 4:3 |
24.08.2009 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Berliner SC | 0:3 |
24.08.2009 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 1:7 |
24.08.2009 | Fortuna Biesdorf | TSV Rudow | 3:1 |
24.08.2009 | SC Gatow 1931 | Concordia Wittenau | 2:0 |
24.08.2009 | FC Brandenburg 03 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 3:2 |
24.08.2009 | Hilalspor Berlin | SD Croatia | 1:2 |
24.08.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | SC Staaken | 2:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2009 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 1:2 |
31.08.2009 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | Hilalspor Berlin | 5:2 |
31.08.2009 | Concordia Wittenau | FC Brandenburg 03 | 0:4 |
31.08.2009 | SC Staaken | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 2:1 |
31.08.2009 | SD Croatia | Lichterfelder FC II | 4:3 |
31.08.2009 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Fortuna Biesdorf | 3:4 |
31.08.2009 | Berliner SC | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 5:0 |
31.08.2009 | TSV Rudow | SC Gatow 1931 | 2:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2009 | SC Gatow 1931 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 3:1 |
07.09.2009 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | Lichterfelder FC II | 4:2 |
07.09.2009 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 2:0 |
07.09.2009 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | SC Staaken | 0:5 |
07.09.2009 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Berliner SC | 1:1 |
07.09.2009 | FC Brandenburg 03 | TSV Rudow | 0:0 |
07.09.2009 | Hilalspor Berlin | Concordia Wittenau | 3:2 |
07.09.2009 | SD Croatia | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 1:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2009 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 2:3 |
21.09.2009 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | SD Croatia | 1:2 |
21.09.2009 | Concordia Wittenau | Lichterfelder FC II | 2:4 |
21.09.2009 | SC Staaken | Fortuna Biesdorf | 1:1 |
21.09.2009 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | FC Brandenburg 03 | 1:2 |
21.09.2009 | Berliner SC | SC Gatow 1931 | 2:2 |
21.09.2009 | TSV Rudow | Hilalspor Berlin | 5:2 |
21.09.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 3:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2009 | Lichterfelder FC II | TSV Rudow | 3:0 |
28.09.2009 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 8:1 |
28.09.2009 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 1:5 |
28.09.2009 | Fortuna Biesdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 2:0 |
28.09.2009 | SC Gatow 1931 | SC Staaken | 1:1 |
28.09.2009 | FC Brandenburg 03 | Berliner SC | 1:2 |
28.09.2009 | Hilalspor Berlin | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 1:1 |
28.09.2009 | SD Croatia | Concordia Wittenau | 1:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2009 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 3:1 |
05.10.2009 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Fortuna Biesdorf | 3:1 |
05.10.2009 | Concordia Wittenau | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 3:1 |
05.10.2009 | SC Staaken | FC Brandenburg 03 | 2:1 |
05.10.2009 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Lichterfelder FC II | 4:1 |
05.10.2009 | Berliner SC | Hilalspor Berlin | 4:2 |
05.10.2009 | TSV Rudow | SD Croatia | 4:0 |
05.10.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | SC Gatow 1931 | 0:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | Lichterfelder FC II | Berliner SC | 2:0 |
19.10.2009 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | TSV Rudow | 0:1 |
19.10.2009 | Concordia Wittenau | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 2:3 |
19.10.2009 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 7:0 |
19.10.2009 | SC Gatow 1931 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 2:1 |
19.10.2009 | FC Brandenburg 03 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 0:1 |
19.10.2009 | Hilalspor Berlin | SC Staaken | 1:0 |
19.10.2009 | SD Croatia | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 0:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | Hilalspor Berlin | 2:0 |
26.10.2009 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | Fortuna Biesdorf | 0:1 |
26.10.2009 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | FC Brandenburg 03 | 1:3 |
26.10.2009 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | SC Gatow 1931 | 2:2 |
26.10.2009 | SC Staaken | Lichterfelder FC II | 1:2 |
26.10.2009 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 1:1 |
26.10.2009 | Berliner SC | SD Croatia | 3:2 |
26.10.2009 | TSV Rudow | Concordia Wittenau | 0:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | Lichterfelder FC II | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 1:1 |
02.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | Berliner SC | 1:1 |
02.11.2009 | Concordia Wittenau | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 1:3 |
02.11.2009 | SC Gatow 1931 | Fortuna Biesdorf | 3:0 |
02.11.2009 | FC Brandenburg 03 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 7:1 |
02.11.2009 | Hilalspor Berlin | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 1:1 |
02.11.2009 | SD Croatia | SC Staaken | 0:0 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Rudow | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 2:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2009 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | SC Gatow 1931 | 1:4 |
16.11.2009 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Lichterfelder FC II | 4:0 |
16.11.2009 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | Hilalspor Berlin | 3:5 |
16.11.2009 | Fortuna Biesdorf | FC Brandenburg 03 | 2:0 |
16.11.2009 | SC Staaken | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 3:2 |
16.11.2009 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | TSV Rudow | 1:2 |
16.11.2009 | Berliner SC | Concordia Wittenau | 2:3 |
16.11.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | SD Croatia | 0:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 3:1 |
23.11.2009 | Concordia Wittenau | SC Staaken | 2:2 |
23.11.2009 | Hilalspor Berlin | Fortuna Biesdorf | 1:1 |
23.11.2009 | SD Croatia | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 0:2 |
23.11.2009 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 7:1 |
07.02.2010 | Lichterfelder FC II | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 5:2 |
08.02.2010 | TSV Rudow | Berliner SC | 1:5 |
18.03.2010 | FC Brandenburg 03 | SC Gatow 1931 | 2:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | Concordia Wittenau | 2:3 |
30.11.2009 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | FC Brandenburg 03 | 2:1 |
30.11.2009 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 5:1 |
30.11.2009 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | SD Croatia | 0:1 |
30.11.2009 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Lichterfelder FC II | 0:1 |
30.11.2009 | SC Gatow 1931 | Hilalspor Berlin | 2:3 |
30.11.2009 | SC Staaken | TSV Rudow | 1:0 |
30.11.2009 | Berliner SC | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 1:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | Lichterfelder FC II | SC Gatow 1931 | 5:3 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Rudow | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 0:1 |
07.12.2009 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 6:1 |
07.12.2009 | Concordia Wittenau | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 0:0 |
07.12.2009 | Hilalspor Berlin | FC Brandenburg 03 | 2:2 |
07.12.2009 | SD Croatia | Fortuna Biesdorf | 2:2 |
07.12.2009 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | SC Staaken | 6:1 |
07.12.2009 | Berliner SC | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 1:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 1:3 |
14.12.2009 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | Hilalspor Berlin | 0:3 |
14.12.2009 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | TSV Rudow | 5:2 |
14.12.2009 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | Concordia Wittenau | 2:6 |
14.12.2009 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 6:1 |
14.12.2009 | SC Gatow 1931 | SD Croatia | 1:0 |
14.12.2009 | FC Brandenburg 03 | Lichterfelder FC II | 4:2 |
14.12.2009 | SC Staaken | Berliner SC | 2:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.02.2010 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 5:3 |
15.02.2010 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | TSV Rudow | 1:5 |
15.02.2010 | Hilalspor Berlin | Lichterfelder FC II | 1:1 |
03.03.2010 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Concordia Wittenau | 4:1 |
04.03.2010 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | SC Staaken | 0:2 |
04.03.2010 | FC Brandenburg 03 | SD Croatia | 0:3 |
05.03.2010 | SC Gatow 1931 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 3:0 |
13.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | Berliner SC | 0:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2010 | Lichterfelder FC II | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 7:2 |
05.04.2010 | Concordia Wittenau | SC Gatow 1931 | 3:6 |
05.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | FC Brandenburg 03 | 3:0 |
05.04.2010 | SC Staaken | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 4:2 |
05.04.2010 | Berliner SC | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 2:1 |
05.04.2010 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 9:1 |
05.04.2010 | SD Croatia | Hilalspor Berlin | 2:1 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Rudow | Fortuna Biesdorf | 1:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2010 | Lichterfelder FC II | SD Croatia | 2:1 |
01.03.2010 | Hilalspor Berlin | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 2:2 |
01.03.2010 | FC Brandenburg 03 | Concordia Wittenau | 4:1 |
01.03.2010 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | SC Staaken | 3:2 |
01.03.2010 | Fortuna Biesdorf | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 2:1 |
01.03.2010 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | Berliner SC | 0:11 |
01.03.2010 | SC Gatow 1931 | TSV Rudow | 4:0 |
29.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 2:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2010 | Lichterfelder FC II | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 5:2 |
08.03.2010 | SC Staaken | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 4:1 |
08.03.2010 | Concordia Wittenau | Hilalspor Berlin | 4:6 |
08.03.2010 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | SD Croatia | 2:4 |
08.03.2010 | Berliner SC | Fortuna Biesdorf | 2:1 |
08.03.2010 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | SC Gatow 1931 | 2:2 |
08.03.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 0:4 |
08.03.2010 | TSV Rudow | FC Brandenburg 03 | 4:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | Lichterfelder FC II | Concordia Wittenau | 5:3 |
15.03.2010 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 2:2 |
15.03.2010 | Fortuna Biesdorf | SC Staaken | 0:0 |
15.03.2010 | SC Gatow 1931 | Berliner SC | 3:0 |
15.03.2010 | Hilalspor Berlin | TSV Rudow | 1:1 |
15.03.2010 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 0:3 |
15.03.2010 | SD Croatia | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 2:3 |
22.04.2010 | FC Brandenburg 03 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 0:6 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2010 | Concordia Wittenau | SD Croatia | 2:0 |
22.03.2010 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 0:4 |
22.03.2010 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 5:1 |
22.03.2010 | SC Staaken | SC Gatow 1931 | 0:2 |
22.03.2010 | Berliner SC | FC Brandenburg 03 | 5:2 |
22.03.2010 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Hilalspor Berlin | 4:1 |
22.03.2010 | TSV Rudow | Lichterfelder FC II | 4:1 |
22.03.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | Fortuna Biesdorf | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | Lichterfelder FC II | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 2:2 |
29.03.2010 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 2:2 |
29.03.2010 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | Concordia Wittenau | 6:2 |
29.03.2010 | FC Brandenburg 03 | SC Staaken | 1:4 |
29.03.2010 | Hilalspor Berlin | Berliner SC | 2:1 |
29.03.2010 | SC Gatow 1931 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 0:3 |
29.03.2010 | SD Croatia | TSV Rudow | 1:3 |
29.03.2010 | Fortuna Biesdorf | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 0:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2010 | Berliner SC | Lichterfelder FC II | 2:2 |
19.04.2010 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | Concordia Wittenau | 1:2 |
19.04.2010 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | Fortuna Biesdorf | 0:8 |
19.04.2010 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | SC Gatow 1931 | 3:1 |
19.04.2010 | SC Staaken | Hilalspor Berlin | 4:2 |
19.04.2010 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | SD Croatia | 8:2 |
19.04.2010 | TSV Rudow | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 2:1 |
19.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | FC Brandenburg 03 | 2:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2010 | Lichterfelder FC II | SC Staaken | 3:1 |
26.04.2010 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 2:2 |
26.04.2010 | FC Brandenburg 03 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 1:4 |
26.04.2010 | SC Gatow 1931 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 8:0 |
26.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 3:3 |
26.04.2010 | Concordia Wittenau | TSV Rudow | 0:0 |
26.04.2010 | SD Croatia | Berliner SC | 6:0 |
26.04.2010 | Hilalspor Berlin | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 2:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2010 | Fortuna Biesdorf | SC Gatow 1931 | 1:2 |
03.05.2010 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | FC Brandenburg 03 | 2:4 |
03.05.2010 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Hilalspor Berlin | 5:2 |
03.05.2010 | SC Staaken | SD Croatia | 2:2 |
03.05.2010 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | TSV Rudow | 2:1 |
03.05.2010 | Berliner SC | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 4:1 |
03.05.2010 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Concordia Wittenau | 5:2 |
03.05.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | Lichterfelder FC II | 2:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | Lichterfelder FC II | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | SC Gatow 1931 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 3:0 |
10.05.2010 | FC Brandenburg 03 | Fortuna Biesdorf | 2:7 |
10.05.2010 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | SC Staaken | 0:2 |
10.05.2010 | Concordia Wittenau | Berliner SC | 4:1 |
10.05.2010 | SD Croatia | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | Hilalspor Berlin | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 3:2 |
10.05.2010 | TSV Rudow | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 2:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2010 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | Lichterfelder FC II | 1:2 |
17.05.2010 | SC Staaken | Concordia Wittenau | 4:1 |
17.05.2010 | SC Gatow 1931 | FC Brandenburg 03 | 4:2 |
17.05.2010 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Hilalspor Berlin | 4:0 |
17.05.2010 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | SD Croatia | 5:1 |
17.05.2010 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 0:4 |
17.05.2010 | Berliner SC | TSV Rudow | 2:4 |
17.05.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 0:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2010 | Lichterfelder FC II | Fortuna Biesdorf | 3:3 |
24.05.2010 | FC Brandenburg 03 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 2:0 |
24.05.2010 | Concordia Wittenau | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 1:1 |
24.05.2010 | SD Croatia | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 7:0 |
24.05.2010 | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | Berliner SC | 4:0 |
24.05.2010 | TSV Rudow | SC Staaken | 5:3 |
24.05.2010 | Hilalspor Berlin | SC Gatow 1931 | 1:1 |
10.06.2010 | Sportfreunde Johannistal | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 0:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2010 | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | Berliner SC | 1:4 |
07.06.2010 | SC Gatow 1931 | Lichterfelder FC II | 5:4 |
07.06.2010 | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 1:7 |
07.06.2010 | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | Concordia Wittenau | 1:0 |
07.06.2010 | FC Brandenburg 03 | Hilalspor Berlin | 4:1 |
07.06.2010 | Fortuna Biesdorf | SD Croatia | 4:2 |
07.06.2010 | SC Staaken | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 2:1 |
07.06.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | TSV Rudow | 3:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Gatow 1931 | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 75:40 | 35 | 62 |
2. | (2) | NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 75:37 | 38 | 60 |
3. | (3) | BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 98:44 | 54 | 52 |
4. | (5) | SC Staaken | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 63:44 | 19 | 52 |
5. | (6) | Fortuna Biesdorf | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 71:39 | 32 | 50 |
6. | (4) | Lichterfelder FC II | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 80:63 | 17 | 50 |
7. | (8) | Berliner SC | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 69:51 | 18 | 45 |
8. | (7) | TSV Rudow | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 56:51 | 5 | 43 |
9. | (10) | SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 36:43 | -7 | 39 |
10. | (9) | SD Croatia | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 53:58 | -5 | 37 |
11. | (12) | Sportfreunde Johannistal | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 69:61 | 8 | 35 |
12. | (13) | FC Brandenburg 03 | 29 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 56:68 | -12 | 35 |
13. | (11) | Hilalspor Berlin | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 52:71 | -19 | 35 |
14. | (14) | Concordia Wittenau | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 55:74 | -19 | 32 |
15. | (15) | Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 42:86 | -44 | 27 |
16. | (16) | Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | 29 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 27:147 | -120 | 2 |
Heim \ Ausw | A n a d o |
B S V H |
B e r l i |
C o n c o |
F C B r |
F o r t u |
H i l a l |
L i c h t |
N S C C |
S C G a |
S C S t |
S D C r |
S V B l |
S p o r t |
T S V R |
T a s m a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anadolu-Umutspor Berlin | * | 1:7 | 0:11 | 2:6 | 2:4 | 0:8 | 3:5 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:7 | 1:5 | 2:2 |
BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin | 9:1 | * | 4:0 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 8:2 | --- | 1:1 | 1:2 | 7:1 |
Berliner SC | 5:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:3 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | --- | 3:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 1:2 |
Concordia Wittenau | --- | 1:3 | 4:1 | * | 0:4 | 3:1 | 4:6 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:3 |
FC Brandenburg 03 | 7:1 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 4:1 | * | 2:7 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 |
Fortuna Biesdorf | 7:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | * | 4:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
Hilalspor Berlin | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | --- |
Lichterfelder FC II | 5:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 5:3 | --- | 3:3 | 6:0 | * | 2:1 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 7:2 |
NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin | 5:1 | 5:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 4:0 | * | 3:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 |
SC Gatow 1931 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 5:4 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 |
SC Staaken | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:2 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6:1 |
SD Croatia | 7:0 | 0:3 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 0:2 | --- | 0:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | * | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 |
Sportfreunde Johannistal | 6:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 3:0 | --- | 5:2 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | * | 0:1 | 8:1 |
TSV Rudow | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 4:1 | --- | 2:0 | 5:3 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:4 |
Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|