1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2009 | Rümpeler SV | VfL Tremsbüttel | 1:6 |
09.08.2009 | SV Hamberge | SC Union Oldesloe | 3:1 |
09.08.2009 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | TuS Hoisdorf | 3:0 |
10.08.2009 | SV Eichede II | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 6:2 |
10.08.2009 | SSV Pölitz | TSV Trittau | 0:0 |
10.08.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | TSV Bargteheide II | 5:1 |
10.08.2009 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | FSG Südstormarn | 0:2 |
10.08.2009 | SV Hammoor | Tralauer SV | 4:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | SC Union Oldesloe | Rümpeler SV | 4:2 |
16.08.2009 | Tralauer SV | WSV Tangstedt | 1:6 |
16.08.2009 | SV Hamberge | SV Hammoor | 3:3 |
17.08.2009 | TSV Bargteheide II | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 2:1 |
17.08.2009 | TuS Hoisdorf | SSV Pölitz | 2:1 |
17.08.2009 | VfL Tremsbüttel | SV Eichede II | 3:1 |
17.08.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 1:4 |
17.08.2009 | FSG Südstormarn | TSV Trittau | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2009 | Rümpeler SV | Tralauer SV | 2:0 |
24.08.2009 | SV Eichede II | TSV Bargteheide II | 3:3 |
24.08.2009 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | FSG Südstormarn | 2:2 |
24.08.2009 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 4:3 |
24.08.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | VfL Tremsbüttel | 2:3 |
24.08.2009 | SV Hammoor | SC Union Oldesloe | 1:4 |
24.08.2009 | SSV Pölitz | SV Hamberge | 6:2 |
24.08.2009 | TSV Trittau | TuS Hoisdorf | 1:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2009 | SC Union Oldesloe | SSV Pölitz | 1:1 |
30.08.2009 | Tralauer SV | SV Hamberge | 3:3 |
31.08.2009 | TSV Bargteheide II | Rümpeler SV | 0:2 |
31.08.2009 | FSG Südstormarn | SV Eichede II | 2:3 |
31.08.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | WSV Tangstedt | 3:4 |
31.08.2009 | VfL Tremsbüttel | SV Hammoor | 3:1 |
31.08.2009 | TSV Trittau | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 0:4 |
31.08.2009 | TuS Hoisdorf | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2009 | SC Union Oldesloe | Tralauer SV | 1:0 |
06.09.2009 | SV Hamberge | VfL Tremsbüttel | 3:7 |
07.09.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | Rümpeler SV | 6:0 |
07.09.2009 | SV Eichede II | TuS Hoisdorf | 0:1 |
07.09.2009 | SSV Pölitz | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 1:1 |
07.09.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | FSG Südstormarn | 10:2 |
07.09.2009 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | TSV Trittau | 5:0 |
07.09.2009 | SV Hammoor | TSV Bargteheide II | 2:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2009 | Tralauer SV | SSV Pölitz | 0:3 |
14.09.2009 | TSV Bargteheide II | SV Hamberge | 2:2 |
14.09.2009 | TSV Trittau | SV Eichede II | 0:3 |
14.09.2009 | TuS Hoisdorf | WSV Tangstedt | 3:4 |
14.09.2009 | FSG Südstormarn | Rümpeler SV | 1:4 |
14.09.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | SV Hammoor | 1:2 |
14.09.2009 | VfL Tremsbüttel | SC Union Oldesloe | 2:2 |
14.09.2009 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2009 | SC Union Oldesloe | TSV Bargteheide II | 1:1 |
20.09.2009 | Rümpeler SV | TuS Hoisdorf | 1:4 |
20.09.2009 | Tralauer SV | VfL Tremsbüttel | 0:6 |
20.09.2009 | SV Hamberge | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 3:3 |
21.09.2009 | SV Eichede II | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 2:3 |
21.09.2009 | SSV Pölitz | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:0 |
21.09.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | TSV Trittau | 3:1 |
21.09.2009 | SV Hammoor | FSG Südstormarn | 0:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2009 | TSV Bargteheide II | Tralauer SV | 9:1 |
28.09.2009 | FSG Südstormarn | SV Hamberge | 0:0 |
28.09.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | SC Union Oldesloe | 4:6 |
28.09.2009 | VfL Tremsbüttel | SSV Pölitz | 2:2 |
28.09.2009 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | SV Eichede II | 4:1 |
28.09.2009 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | WSV Tangstedt | 1:1 |
28.09.2009 | TSV Trittau | Rümpeler SV | 4:0 |
28.09.2009 | TuS Hoisdorf | SV Hammoor | 1:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2009 | SC Union Oldesloe | FSG Südstormarn | 4:3 |
04.10.2009 | Rümpeler SV | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 0:1 |
04.10.2009 | Tralauer SV | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 2:2 |
04.10.2009 | SV Hamberge | TuS Hoisdorf | 2:0 |
05.10.2009 | SSV Pölitz | SV Eichede II | 4:0 |
05.10.2009 | VfL Tremsbüttel | TSV Bargteheide II | 2:2 |
05.10.2009 | SV Hammoor | TSV Trittau | 3:1 |
21.10.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 5:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | Tralauer SV | SC Union Oldesloe | 1:1 |
11.10.2009 | Rümpeler SV | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 1:1 |
12.10.2009 | TSV Bargteheide II | SV Hammoor | 1:3 |
12.10.2009 | VfL Tremsbüttel | SV Hamberge | 0:0 |
12.10.2009 | TuS Hoisdorf | SV Eichede II | 2:0 |
12.10.2009 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | SSV Pölitz | 3:2 |
12.10.2009 | FSG Südstormarn | WSV Tangstedt | 0:1 |
12.10.2009 | TSV Trittau | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:5 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | SC Union Oldesloe | SV Hammoor | 0:0 |
18.10.2009 | Tralauer SV | Rümpeler SV | 0:2 |
18.10.2009 | SV Hamberge | SSV Pölitz | 4:2 |
19.10.2009 | FSG Südstormarn | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 0:1 |
19.10.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:3 |
19.10.2009 | VfL Tremsbüttel | WSV Tangstedt | 1:1 |
19.10.2009 | TuS Hoisdorf | TSV Trittau | 3:0 |
14.12.2009 | TSV Bargteheide II | SV Eichede II | 0:5 W |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | Rümpeler SV | SC Union Oldesloe | 5:2 |
26.10.2009 | SV Eichede II | VfL Tremsbüttel | 2:3 |
26.10.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | Tralauer SV | 11:0 |
26.10.2009 | SV Hammoor | SV Hamberge | 4:2 |
26.10.2009 | SSV Pölitz | TuS Hoisdorf | 3:3 |
26.10.2009 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 5:1 |
26.10.2009 | TSV Trittau | FSG Südstormarn | 1:1 |
26.10.2009 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | TSV Bargteheide II | 2:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2009 | SV Eichede II | WSV Tangstedt | 0:1 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Trittau | SV Hamberge | 1:0 |
02.11.2009 | FSG Südstormarn | Tralauer SV | 4:1 |
02.11.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | VfL Tremsbüttel | 2:0 |
02.11.2009 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | SV Hammoor | 4:2 |
02.11.2009 | TuS Hoisdorf | SC Union Oldesloe | 0:5 |
02.11.2009 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Rümpeler SV | 6:0 |
20.11.2009 | TSV Bargteheide II | SSV Pölitz | 6:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | Rümpeler SV | SV Eichede II | 1:4 |
08.11.2009 | SV Hamberge | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 1:7 |
08.11.2009 | SC Union Oldesloe | TSV Trittau | 2:1 |
09.11.2009 | TSV Bargteheide II | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 3:2 |
09.11.2009 | SSV Pölitz | WSV Tangstedt | 1:2 |
09.11.2009 | VfL Tremsbüttel | FSG Südstormarn | 0:2 |
09.11.2009 | SV Hammoor | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:2 |
14.12.2009 | Tralauer SV | TuS Hoisdorf | 0:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2009 | SV Eichede II | SV Hammoor | 3:1 |
16.11.2009 | FSG Südstormarn | TSV Bargteheide II | 3:2 |
16.11.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | Rümpeler SV | 2:1 |
16.11.2009 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | SC Union Oldesloe | 4:1 |
16.11.2009 | TSV Trittau | Tralauer SV | 2:1 |
16.11.2009 | TuS Hoisdorf | VfL Tremsbüttel | 3:1 |
16.11.2009 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | SV Hamberge | 5:2 |
14.12.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | SSV Pölitz | 0:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2009 | SV Hamberge | SV Eichede II | 0:2 |
23.11.2009 | TSV Bargteheide II | TuS Hoisdorf | 0:1 |
23.11.2009 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | FSG Südstormarn | 2:1 |
23.11.2009 | SV Hammoor | WSV Tangstedt | 2:2 |
13.12.2009 | SC Union Oldesloe | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | Tralauer SV | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 0:3 |
11.04.2010 | VfL Tremsbüttel | TSV Trittau | 2:2 |
13.04.2010 | SSV Pölitz | Rümpeler SV | 5:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | Rümpeler SV | SV Hammoor | 3:0 |
29.11.2009 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Tralauer SV | 5:0 |
30.11.2009 | SSV Pölitz | FSG Südstormarn | 2:2 |
30.11.2009 | WSV Tangstedt | SV Hamberge | 2:0 |
30.11.2009 | TSV Trittau | TSV Bargteheide II | 2:3 |
21.12.2009 | SC Union Oldesloe | SV Eichede II | 0:2 |
21.12.2009 | TuS Hoisdorf | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 2:5 |
13.04.2010 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | VfL Tremsbüttel | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2009 | Tralauer SV | SV Eichede II | 0:8 |
06.12.2009 | VfL Tremsbüttel | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 2:3 |
06.12.2009 | SC Union Oldesloe | WSV Tangstedt | 0:2 |
07.12.2009 | TSV Bargteheide II | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 0:3 |
02.04.2010 | SV Hammoor | SSV Pölitz | 0:3 |
11.04.2010 | FSG Südstormarn | TuS Hoisdorf | 3:0 |
11.04.2010 | SV Hamberge | Rümpeler SV | 2:3 |
13.04.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | TSV Trittau | 1:5 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2010 | SC Union Oldesloe | VfL Tremsbüttel | 4:3 |
28.02.2010 | SV Hamberge | TSV Bargteheide II | 3:1 |
28.02.2010 | Rümpeler SV | FSG Südstormarn | 1:2 |
01.03.2010 | SV Eichede II | TSV Trittau | 2:0 W |
01.03.2010 | SSV Pölitz | Tralauer SV | 7:0 |
01.03.2010 | SV Hammoor | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 1:0 |
01.03.2010 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 1:1 |
01.03.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | TuS Hoisdorf | 4:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2010 | TSV Bargteheide II | SC Union Oldesloe | 0:2 W |
08.03.2010 | VfL Tremsbüttel | Tralauer SV | 3:1 |
08.03.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | SV Hamberge | 1:2 |
08.03.2010 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | SV Eichede II | 2:0 |
08.03.2010 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | SSV Pölitz | 6:2 |
08.03.2010 | TSV Trittau | WSV Tangstedt | 0:1 |
08.03.2010 | FSG Südstormarn | SV Hammoor | 2:2 |
08.03.2010 | TuS Hoisdorf | Rümpeler SV | 1:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | SC Union Oldesloe | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 2:2 |
14.03.2010 | SV Hamberge | FSG Südstormarn | 2:3 |
14.03.2010 | Rümpeler SV | TSV Trittau | 1:2 |
14.03.2010 | Tralauer SV | TSV Bargteheide II | 0:2 |
15.03.2010 | SSV Pölitz | VfL Tremsbüttel | 4:0 |
15.03.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 0:4 |
15.03.2010 | SV Hammoor | TuS Hoisdorf | 0:1 |
13.04.2010 | SV Eichede II | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | TuS Hoisdorf | SV Hamberge | 2:3 |
22.03.2010 | SV Eichede II | SSV Pölitz | 4:2 |
22.03.2010 | TSV Bargteheide II | VfL Tremsbüttel | 1:1 |
22.03.2010 | TSV Trittau | SV Hammoor | 1:1 |
22.03.2010 | FSG Südstormarn | SC Union Oldesloe | 4:1 |
22.03.2010 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | Rümpeler SV | 3:1 |
22.03.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | Tralauer SV | 5:2 |
22.03.2010 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | WSV Tangstedt | 1:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | SC Union Oldesloe | TuS Hoisdorf | 0:1 |
28.03.2010 | Rümpeler SV | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:3 |
28.03.2010 | Tralauer SV | FSG Südstormarn | 1:4 |
28.03.2010 | SV Hamberge | TSV Trittau | 2:3 |
29.03.2010 | SSV Pölitz | TSV Bargteheide II | 3:0 |
29.03.2010 | VfL Tremsbüttel | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 1:0 |
09.04.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | SV Eichede II | 7:3 |
21.04.2010 | SV Hammoor | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 0:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2010 | SC Union Oldesloe | SV Hamberge | 2:0 |
04.04.2010 | Tralauer SV | SV Hammoor | 0:3 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Bargteheide II | WSV Tangstedt | 2:4 |
05.04.2010 | VfL Tremsbüttel | Rümpeler SV | 1:3 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Hoisdorf | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 2:4 |
05.04.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | SV Eichede II | 0:4 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Trittau | SSV Pölitz | 3:2 |
05.04.2010 | FSG Südstormarn | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | SV Hamberge | Tralauer SV | 6:0 |
18.04.2010 | Rümpeler SV | TSV Bargteheide II | 1:2 |
19.04.2010 | SV Eichede II | FSG Südstormarn | 4:0 |
19.04.2010 | SSV Pölitz | SC Union Oldesloe | 3:1 |
19.04.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 8:2 |
19.04.2010 | SV Hammoor | VfL Tremsbüttel | 2:2 |
19.04.2010 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | TSV Trittau | 0:0 |
19.04.2010 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | TuS Hoisdorf | 2:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2010 | SV Eichede II | Rümpeler SV | 5:2 |
26.04.2010 | TuS Hoisdorf | Tralauer SV | 2:0 |
26.04.2010 | TSV Trittau | SC Union Oldesloe | 4:1 |
26.04.2010 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | SV Hamberge | 2:3 |
26.04.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | TSV Bargteheide II | 3:2 |
26.04.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | SSV Pölitz | 4:4 |
26.04.2010 | FSG Südstormarn | VfL Tremsbüttel | 1:1 |
26.04.2010 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | SV Hammoor | 5:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | SC Union Oldesloe | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 1:1 |
02.05.2010 | Rümpeler SV | WSV Tangstedt | 0:5 |
02.05.2010 | Tralauer SV | TSV Trittau | 0:3 |
02.05.2010 | SV Hamberge | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:2 |
03.05.2010 | TSV Bargteheide II | FSG Südstormarn | 3:2 |
03.05.2010 | VfL Tremsbüttel | TuS Hoisdorf | 2:1 |
03.05.2010 | SV Hammoor | SV Eichede II | 0:1 |
03.05.2010 | SSV Pölitz | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 5:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | Rümpeler SV | SSV Pölitz | 0:3 |
10.05.2010 | SV Eichede II | SV Hamberge | 0:1 |
10.05.2010 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | Tralauer SV | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | SC Union Oldesloe | 5:0 |
10.05.2010 | TuS Hoisdorf | TSV Bargteheide II | 3:1 |
10.05.2010 | FSG Südstormarn | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 5:0 W |
10.05.2010 | TSV Trittau | VfL Tremsbüttel | 1:2 |
10.05.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | SV Hammoor | 5:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | SV Hamberge | WSV Tangstedt | 0:3 |
16.05.2010 | Tralauer SV | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:5 |
17.05.2010 | TSV Bargteheide II | TSV Trittau | 1:0 |
17.05.2010 | SV Hammoor | Rümpeler SV | 2:5 |
17.05.2010 | SV Eichede II | SC Union Oldesloe | 5:1 |
17.05.2010 | FSG Südstormarn | SSV Pölitz | 0:4 |
17.05.2010 | VfL Tremsbüttel | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 2:4 |
17.05.2010 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | TuS Hoisdorf | 1:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2010 | Rümpeler SV | SV Hamberge | 1:3 |
24.05.2010 | SV Eichede II | Tralauer SV | 9:0 |
24.05.2010 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | VfL Tremsbüttel | 8:1 |
24.05.2010 | WSV Tangstedt | SC Union Oldesloe | 4:0 |
24.05.2010 | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | TSV Bargteheide II | 3:2 |
24.05.2010 | TuS Hoisdorf | FSG Südstormarn | 5:0 W |
24.05.2010 | TSV Trittau | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 6:2 |
24.05.2010 | SSV Pölitz | SV Hammoor | 2:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | WSV Tangstedt | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 112:40 | 72 | 76 |
2. | (2) | SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 78:28 | 50 | 71 |
3. | (3) | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 90:37 | 53 | 65 |
4. | (4) | SV Eichede II | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 83:46 | 37 | 53 |
5. | (5) | SSV Pölitz | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 82:50 | 32 | 50 |
6. | (6) | TuS Hoisdorf | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 54:50 | 4 | 49 |
7. | (7) | VfL Tremsbüttel | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 63:60 | 3 | 43 |
8. | (8) | FSG Südstormarn | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 55:60 | -5 | 40 |
9. | (9) | SC Union Oldesloe | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51:65 | -14 | 38 |
10. | (11) | TSV Trittau | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:56 | -10 | 36 |
11. | (12) | SV Hamberge | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 58:71 | -13 | 36 |
12. | (10) | TSV Bargteheide II | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 56:67 | -11 | 35 |
13. | (13) | Rümpeler SV | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 47:80 | -33 | 31 |
14. | (14) | SV Hammoor | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 42:65 | -23 | 27 |
15. | (15) | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 59:92 | -33 | 25 |
16. | (16) | Tralauer SV | 30 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 17:126 | -109 | 3 |
Heim \ Ausw | F S G S |
R & u u m |
S C U n |
S S C H |
S S V P |
S V E i |
S V H a |
S V H a |
S V P r |
S V T i |
T S V B |
T S V T |
T r a l a |
T u S H |
V f L T |
W S V T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSG Südstormarn | * | 1:4 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
Rümpeler SV | 1:2 | * | 5:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 1:6 | 0:5 |
SC Union Oldesloe | 4:3 | 4:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 0:2 |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:2 | 6:0 | 5:0 | * | 6:2 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 1:3 |
SSV Pölitz | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | * | 4:0 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 7:0 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
SV Eichede II | 4:0 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 9:0 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
SV Hamberge | 2:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 0:2 | * | 3:3 | 3:3 | 1:7 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 3:7 | 0:3 |
SV Hammoor | 0:2 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4:2 | * | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 2:1 | 6:0 | 4:6 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:4 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:4 |
SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 5:1 | * | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
TSV Bargteheide II | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | * | 1:0 | 9:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 |
TSV Trittau | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 0:4 | 2:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Tralauer SV | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:8 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | * | 0:3 | 0:6 | 1:6 |
TuS Hoisdorf | 5:0 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 3:4 |
VfL Tremsbüttel | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 |
WSV Tangstedt | 10:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 4:4 | 7:3 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 8:2 | 0:4 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 11:0 | 4:0 | 2:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|