1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2009 | Leezener SC | SV Sülfeld | 2:0 |
09.08.2009 | SV Wahlstedt II | SV Todesfelde II | 4:7 |
09.08.2009 | SC Kisdorf | TSV Kattendorf | 1:0 |
09.08.2009 | Eintracht Segeberg | TSV Nahe | 2:3 |
09.08.2009 | TSV Weddelbrook | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 1:4 |
10.08.2009 | TuS Garbek | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 6:0 |
10.08.2009 | Bramstedter TS | TuS Hartenholm | 4:6 |
10.08.2009 | SC Rönnau 74 | FC Union Ulzburg | 8:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2009 | TSV Weddelbrook | FC Union Ulzburg | 2:2 |
17.08.2009 | SV Todesfelde II | Bramstedter TS | 3:1 |
17.08.2009 | TuS Hartenholm | TuS Garbek | 2:3 |
17.08.2009 | SC Rönnau 74 | Leezener SC | 4:2 |
17.08.2009 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | SC Kisdorf | 1:7 |
17.08.2009 | TSV Kattendorf | Eintracht Segeberg | 4:1 |
17.08.2009 | TSV Nahe | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 8:0 |
02.09.2009 | SV Sülfeld | SV Wahlstedt II | 3:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2009 | SC Kisdorf | SV Sülfeld | 7:1 |
23.08.2009 | Leezener SC | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 8:0 |
24.08.2009 | SV Wahlstedt II | TSV Kattendorf | 1:1 |
24.08.2009 | Bramstedter TS | TSV Nahe | 2:2 |
24.08.2009 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | TuS Hartenholm | 0:5 |
09.10.2009 | TSV Weddelbrook | SC Rönnau 74 | 4:3 |
19.10.2009 | Eintracht Segeberg | SV Todesfelde II | 1:3 |
19.10.2009 | TuS Garbek | FC Union Ulzburg | 5:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2009 | TSV Weddelbrook | SV Sülfeld | 2:5 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Nahe | SV Wahlstedt II | 1:2 |
31.08.2009 | TSV Kattendorf | Leezener SC | 2:1 |
31.08.2009 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | FC Union Ulzburg | 5:1 |
31.08.2009 | SC Rönnau 74 | TuS Garbek | 4:1 |
31.08.2009 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | Bramstedter TS | 2:0 W |
31.08.2009 | TuS Hartenholm | Eintracht Segeberg | 8:0 |
02.09.2009 | SV Todesfelde II | SC Kisdorf | 4:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2009 | Leezener SC | SV Todesfelde II | 1:7 |
06.09.2009 | SC Kisdorf | TSV Nahe | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | Eintracht Segeberg | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 8:0 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Weddelbrook | TSV Kattendorf | 1:4 |
07.09.2009 | SV Wahlstedt II | TuS Hartenholm | 2:6 |
07.09.2009 | TuS Garbek | Bramstedter TS | 1:4 |
07.09.2009 | SC Rönnau 74 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 3:0 |
07.09.2009 | FC Union Ulzburg | SV Sülfeld | 2:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2009 | SV Todesfelde II | TSV Weddelbrook | 2:3 |
14.09.2009 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | TuS Garbek | 0:0 |
14.09.2009 | Bramstedter TS | Eintracht Segeberg | 1:1 |
14.09.2009 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | SV Wahlstedt II | 0:5 |
14.09.2009 | TuS Hartenholm | SC Kisdorf | 3:0 |
14.09.2009 | TSV Nahe | Leezener SC | 2:2 |
14.09.2009 | TSV Kattendorf | FC Union Ulzburg | 3:0 |
14.09.2009 | SV Sülfeld | SC Rönnau 74 | 2:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2009 | Leezener SC | TuS Hartenholm | 2:2 |
20.09.2009 | SC Kisdorf | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 4:2 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Weddelbrook | TSV Nahe | 3:1 |
21.09.2009 | SV Wahlstedt II | Bramstedter TS | 3:2 |
21.09.2009 | TuS Garbek | Eintracht Segeberg | 4:1 |
21.09.2009 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | SV Sülfeld | 5:1 |
21.09.2009 | SC Rönnau 74 | TSV Kattendorf | 5:1 |
21.09.2009 | FC Union Ulzburg | SV Todesfelde II | 1:6 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2009 | Eintracht Segeberg | SV Wahlstedt II | 0:2 |
28.09.2009 | SV Todesfelde II | SC Rönnau 74 | 3:2 |
28.09.2009 | TSV Nahe | FC Union Ulzburg | 4:3 |
28.09.2009 | TSV Kattendorf | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 1:2 |
28.09.2009 | SV Sülfeld | TuS Garbek | 3:1 |
28.09.2009 | Bramstedter TS | SC Kisdorf | 1:3 |
28.09.2009 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | Leezener SC | 0:6 |
28.09.2009 | TuS Hartenholm | TSV Weddelbrook | 5:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2009 | Leezener SC | Bramstedter TS | 6:3 |
04.10.2009 | SC Kisdorf | Eintracht Segeberg | 5:2 |
04.10.2009 | SC Rönnau 74 | TSV Nahe | 2:0 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Weddelbrook | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 5:0 W |
22.10.2009 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | SV Todesfelde II | 1:2 |
30.10.2009 | FC Union Ulzburg | TuS Hartenholm | 0:5 |
22.03.2010 | TuS Garbek | SV Wahlstedt II | 5:0 |
20.05.2010 | SV Sülfeld | TSV Kattendorf | 1:3 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2009 | SV Todesfelde II | Leezener SC | 1:3 |
12.10.2009 | TSV Nahe | SC Kisdorf | 1:2 |
12.10.2009 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | Eintracht Segeberg | 3:2 |
12.10.2009 | TSV Kattendorf | TSV Weddelbrook | 1:2 |
12.10.2009 | Bramstedter TS | TuS Garbek | 3:4 |
12.10.2009 | TuS Hartenholm | SV Wahlstedt II | 2:0 |
12.10.2009 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | SC Rönnau 74 | 4:1 |
12.10.2009 | SV Sülfeld | FC Union Ulzburg | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2009 | FC Union Ulzburg | TuS Garbek | 2:2 |
16.09.2009 | SV Todesfelde II | Eintracht Segeberg | 3:2 |
19.10.2009 | SV Sülfeld | SC Kisdorf | 1:5 |
19.10.2009 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | Leezener SC | 3:3 |
19.10.2009 | SC Rönnau 74 | TSV Weddelbrook | 2:3 |
19.10.2009 | TSV Nahe | Bramstedter TS | 3:0 |
19.10.2009 | TuS Hartenholm | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 11:0 |
21.10.2009 | TSV Kattendorf | SV Wahlstedt II | 3:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | Leezener SC | SC Rönnau 74 | 1:1 |
25.10.2009 | SC Kisdorf | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 6:0 |
25.10.2009 | Eintracht Segeberg | TSV Kattendorf | 2:1 |
26.10.2009 | SV Wahlstedt II | SV Sülfeld | 4:2 |
26.10.2009 | TuS Garbek | TuS Hartenholm | 0:4 |
26.10.2009 | Bramstedter TS | SV Todesfelde II | 2:2 |
26.10.2009 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | TSV Nahe | 0:6 |
26.10.2009 | FC Union Ulzburg | TSV Weddelbrook | 1:5 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | Eintracht Segeberg | Leezener SC | 0:3 |
02.11.2009 | SV Todesfelde II | SV Sülfeld | 3:0 |
02.11.2009 | SV Wahlstedt II | SC Kisdorf | 1:8 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Nahe | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 1:1 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Kattendorf | TuS Garbek | 3:1 |
02.11.2009 | Bramstedter TS | TSV Weddelbrook | 0:3 |
02.11.2009 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | FC Union Ulzburg | 2:8 |
02.11.2009 | TuS Hartenholm | SC Rönnau 74 | 5:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | Leezener SC | SV Wahlstedt II | 5:0 W |
08.11.2009 | TSV Weddelbrook | Eintracht Segeberg | 2:1 |
09.11.2009 | TuS Garbek | SC Kisdorf | 2:6 |
09.11.2009 | TSV Kattendorf | SV Todesfelde II | 0:4 |
09.11.2009 | SV Sülfeld | TSV Nahe | 1:5 |
09.11.2009 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | TuS Hartenholm | 0:3 |
09.11.2009 | SC Rönnau 74 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 5:0 |
09.11.2009 | FC Union Ulzburg | Bramstedter TS | 1:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2009 | TSV Nahe | TSV Kattendorf | 3:3 |
15.11.2009 | SC Kisdorf | Leezener SC | 4:1 |
15.11.2009 | Eintracht Segeberg | FC Union Ulzburg | 0:4 |
16.11.2009 | SV Wahlstedt II | TSV Weddelbrook | 4:2 |
16.11.2009 | Bramstedter TS | SC Rönnau 74 | 1:3 |
16.11.2009 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 1:5 |
16.11.2009 | TuS Hartenholm | SV Sülfeld | 7:0 |
14.12.2009 | SV Todesfelde II | TuS Garbek | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2009 | SV Todesfelde II | TSV Nahe | 5:0 |
23.11.2009 | SV Sülfeld | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 7:0 |
23.11.2009 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | Bramstedter TS | 1:1 |
23.11.2009 | SC Rönnau 74 | Eintracht Segeberg | 1:1 |
23.11.2009 | FC Union Ulzburg | SV Wahlstedt II | 4:2 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Kattendorf | TuS Hartenholm | 1:4 |
23.04.2010 | TSV Weddelbrook | SC Kisdorf | 2:7 |
10.05.2010 | TuS Garbek | Leezener SC | 5:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | Leezener SC | TSV Weddelbrook | 7:2 |
29.11.2009 | SC Kisdorf | FC Union Ulzburg | 4:1 |
29.11.2009 | Eintracht Segeberg | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 2:1 |
30.11.2009 | SV Wahlstedt II | SC Rönnau 74 | 1:2 |
30.11.2009 | Bramstedter TS | SV Sülfeld | 2:3 |
13.04.2010 | TuS Garbek | TSV Nahe | 0:3 |
13.04.2010 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | TSV Kattendorf | 1:4 |
01.05.2010 | TuS Hartenholm | SV Todesfelde II | 13:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | TSV Weddelbrook | TuS Garbek | 6:0 |
07.12.2009 | SV Todesfelde II | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 5:0 |
07.12.2009 | SV Sülfeld | Eintracht Segeberg | 1:1 |
07.12.2009 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | SV Wahlstedt II | 1:4 |
07.12.2009 | SC Rönnau 74 | SC Kisdorf | 2:2 |
07.12.2009 | TSV Kattendorf | Bramstedter TS | 0:0 |
07.12.2009 | FC Union Ulzburg | Leezener SC | 3:2 |
19.03.2010 | TSV Nahe | TuS Hartenholm | 0:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2010 | TSV Weddelbrook | SV Todesfelde II | 1:2 |
28.02.2010 | SC Kisdorf | TuS Hartenholm | 2:0 |
01.03.2010 | SV Wahlstedt II | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 3:1 |
01.03.2010 | FC Union Ulzburg | TSV Kattendorf | 1:4 |
01.03.2010 | SC Rönnau 74 | SV Sülfeld | 1:0 |
01.03.2010 | TuS Garbek | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 3:1 |
01.03.2010 | Eintracht Segeberg | Bramstedter TS | 1:2 |
05.05.2010 | Leezener SC | TSV Nahe | 1:4 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2010 | SV Todesfelde II | FC Union Ulzburg | 3:1 |
08.03.2010 | TuS Hartenholm | Leezener SC | 3:2 |
08.03.2010 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | SC Kisdorf | 1:7 |
08.03.2010 | TSV Nahe | TSV Weddelbrook | 0:3 |
08.03.2010 | Eintracht Segeberg | TuS Garbek | 1:2 |
08.03.2010 | Bramstedter TS | SV Wahlstedt II | 8:1 |
08.03.2010 | SV Sülfeld | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 2:0 |
08.03.2010 | TSV Kattendorf | SC Rönnau 74 | 0:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | SC Kisdorf | Bramstedter TS | 4:0 |
14.03.2010 | Leezener SC | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 5:1 |
14.03.2010 | TSV Weddelbrook | TuS Hartenholm | 2:6 |
15.03.2010 | SV Wahlstedt II | Eintracht Segeberg | 3:1 |
15.03.2010 | FC Union Ulzburg | TSV Nahe | 1:1 |
15.03.2010 | SC Rönnau 74 | SV Todesfelde II | 3:1 |
15.03.2010 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | TSV Kattendorf | 3:0 |
15.03.2010 | TuS Garbek | SV Sülfeld | 3:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2009 | SV Wahlstedt II | TuS Garbek | 2:1 |
22.03.2010 | SV Todesfelde II | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 4:1 |
22.03.2010 | Bramstedter TS | Leezener SC | 2:3 |
22.03.2010 | Eintracht Segeberg | SC Kisdorf | 0:3 |
22.03.2010 | TSV Kattendorf | SV Sülfeld | 5:1 |
22.03.2010 | TuS Hartenholm | FC Union Ulzburg | 3:0 |
22.03.2010 | TSV Nahe | SC Rönnau 74 | 0:1 |
22.03.2010 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | TSV Weddelbrook | 0:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | TSV Weddelbrook | Bramstedter TS | 1:3 |
28.03.2010 | Leezener SC | Eintracht Segeberg | 2:2 |
28.03.2010 | SC Kisdorf | SV Wahlstedt II | 6:2 |
29.03.2010 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | TSV Nahe | 2:1 |
29.03.2010 | SV Sülfeld | SV Todesfelde II | 2:0 |
29.03.2010 | TuS Garbek | TSV Kattendorf | 5:0 |
29.03.2010 | FC Union Ulzburg | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 3:4 |
29.03.2010 | SC Rönnau 74 | TuS Hartenholm | 4:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | SV Todesfelde II | SV Wahlstedt II | 0:3 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Kattendorf | SC Kisdorf | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Nahe | Eintracht Segeberg | 2:2 |
05.04.2010 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | TSV Weddelbrook | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | TuS Garbek | 0:6 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Hartenholm | Bramstedter TS | 4:1 |
05.04.2010 | FC Union Ulzburg | SC Rönnau 74 | 1:1 |
30.04.2010 | SV Sülfeld | Leezener SC | 2:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | SC Kisdorf | SV Todesfelde II | 8:0 |
18.04.2010 | Leezener SC | TSV Kattendorf | 4:2 |
19.04.2010 | SV Wahlstedt II | TSV Nahe | 2:3 |
19.04.2010 | Bramstedter TS | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 2:1 |
19.04.2010 | Eintracht Segeberg | TuS Hartenholm | 1:2 |
19.04.2010 | SV Sülfeld | TSV Weddelbrook | 2:2 |
19.04.2010 | FC Union Ulzburg | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 5:5 |
19.04.2010 | TuS Garbek | SC Rönnau 74 | 0:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2010 | SV Todesfelde II | TSV Kattendorf | 0:3 |
26.04.2010 | SV Wahlstedt II | Leezener SC | 3:5 |
26.04.2010 | TSV Nahe | SV Sülfeld | 1:3 |
26.04.2010 | TuS Hartenholm | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 6:0 |
26.04.2010 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | SC Rönnau 74 | 0:6 |
26.04.2010 | Bramstedter TS | FC Union Ulzburg | 3:1 |
26.04.2010 | Eintracht Segeberg | TSV Weddelbrook | 2:0 |
07.05.2010 | SC Kisdorf | TuS Garbek | 0:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | Leezener SC | SC Kisdorf | 0:1 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Weddelbrook | SV Wahlstedt II | 5:0 W |
02.05.2010 | SC Rönnau 74 | Bramstedter TS | 2:1 |
03.05.2010 | TSV Kattendorf | TSV Nahe | 3:2 |
03.05.2010 | TuS Garbek | SV Todesfelde II | 2:1 |
03.05.2010 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 5:0 |
03.05.2010 | SV Sülfeld | TuS Hartenholm | 1:6 |
07.05.2010 | FC Union Ulzburg | Eintracht Segeberg | 2:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | SC Kisdorf | TSV Weddelbrook | 9:0 |
10.05.2010 | SV Wahlstedt II | FC Union Ulzburg | 0:5 |
10.05.2010 | Bramstedter TS | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 1:8 |
10.05.2010 | Eintracht Segeberg | SC Rönnau 74 | 1:1 |
10.05.2010 | TSV Nahe | SV Todesfelde II | 2:2 |
10.05.2010 | TuS Hartenholm | TSV Kattendorf | 6:2 |
10.05.2010 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | SV Sülfeld | 0:5 |
12.05.2010 | Leezener SC | TuS Garbek | 1:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2010 | TSV Nahe | TuS Garbek | 4:0 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Weddelbrook | Leezener SC | 1:3 |
17.05.2010 | SV Todesfelde II | TuS Hartenholm | 0:5 W |
17.05.2010 | FC Union Ulzburg | SC Kisdorf | 3:7 |
17.05.2010 | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | Eintracht Segeberg | 4:3 |
17.05.2010 | SC Rönnau 74 | SV Wahlstedt II | 2:2 |
17.05.2010 | SV Sülfeld | Bramstedter TS | 2:2 |
17.05.2010 | TSV Kattendorf | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 4:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Kisdorf | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 126:34 | 92 | 77 |
2. | (2) | TuS Hartenholm | 29 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 136:29 | 107 | 76 |
3. | (3) | SC Rönnau 74 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 72:38 | 34 | 55 |
4. | (4) | SV Todesfelde II | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 74:70 | 4 | 49 |
5. | (5) | TuS Garbek | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 66:59 | 7 | 48 |
6. | (7) | Leezener SC | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 83:62 | 21 | 44 |
7. | (8) | TSV Kattendorf | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 59:55 | 4 | 43 |
8. | (6) | TSV Weddelbrook | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 67:77 | -10 | 42 |
9. | (10) | Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 64:73 | -9 | 38 |
10. | (9) | SV Sülfeld | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 56:74 | -18 | 38 |
11. | (11) | TSV Nahe | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 64:53 | 11 | 37 |
12. | (12) | SV Wahlstedt II | 29 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 59:91 | -32 | 35 |
13. | (13) | Bramstedter TS | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 55:75 | -20 | 27 |
14. | (14) | FC Union Ulzburg | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 59:94 | -35 | 23 |
15. | (15) | Eintracht Segeberg | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 43:72 | -29 | 19 |
16. | (16) | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 29 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 19:146 | -127 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | B r a m s |
E i n t r |
F C U n |
F e t i h |
L e e z e |
S C K i |
S C R & |
S V S & |
S V T o |
S V W a |
T S V K |
T S V N |
T S V W |
T u S G |
T u S H |
T u S W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bramstedter TS | * | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:8 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 8:1 | --- | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 4:6 | 2:1 |
Eintracht Segeberg | 1:2 | * | 0:4 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | --- | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 8:0 |
FC Union Ulzburg | 1:3 | 2:2 | * | 5:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 3:4 |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen | 1:1 | 4:3 | 5:1 | * | 3:3 | 1:7 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 5:0 |
Leezener SC | 6:3 | 2:2 | --- | 8:0 | * | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:7 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 7:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 |
SC Kisdorf | 4:0 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | * | --- | 7:1 | 8:0 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 9:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 |
SC Rönnau 74 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 8:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 |
SV Sülfeld | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:6 | 7:0 |
SV Todesfelde II | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 3:0 | * | 0:3 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 5:0 |
SV Wahlstedt II | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:5 | --- | 3:5 | 1:8 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 4:7 | * | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:6 | 3:1 |
TSV Kattendorf | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 | * | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 4:0 |
TSV Nahe | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:3 | * | 0:3 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 8:0 |
TSV Weddelbrook | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:7 | 4:3 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | * | 6:0 | 2:6 | 5:0 |
TuS Garbek | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 2:6 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 0:3 | --- | * | 0:4 | 6:0 |
TuS Hartenholm | 4:1 | 8:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 7:0 | 13:0 | 2:0 | 6:2 | --- | 5:2 | 2:3 | * | 11:0 |
TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:8 | 1:5 | 0:6 | 1:7 | 0:6 | 0:5 | --- | 0:5 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 0:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|