1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2009 | FT Preetz | TSV Plön | 2:4 |
08.08.2009 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | TSV Lütjenburg II | 1:2 |
09.08.2009 | ASV Dersau | SG Kühren | 6:0 |
09.08.2009 | Dobersdorfer SV | TV Grebin | 2:2 |
09.08.2009 | TSV Selent | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 3:2 |
10.08.2009 | TSV Stein | VfL Schwartbuck | 3:3 |
10.08.2009 | Preetzer TSV II | TSV Wentorf | 0:0 |
10.08.2009 | FC Krummbek | Raisdorfer TSV | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | TSV Plön | TSV Stein | 8:0 |
16.08.2009 | SG Kühren | Dobersdorfer SV | 1:4 |
16.08.2009 | TSV Lütjenburg II | Preetzer TSV II | 0:5 |
16.08.2009 | TV Grebin | TSV Selent | 0:1 |
16.08.2009 | TSV Wentorf | FT Preetz | 1:3 |
17.08.2009 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | VfL Schwartbuck | 4:5 |
17.08.2009 | Raisdorfer TSV | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 2:2 |
17.08.2009 | FC Krummbek | ASV Dersau | 2:5 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2009 | TSV Stein | FC Krummbek | 4:3 |
22.08.2009 | FT Preetz | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 2:1 |
23.08.2009 | ASV Dersau | Raisdorfer TSV | 0:0 |
24.08.2009 | VfL Schwartbuck | TSV Plön | 2:4 |
24.08.2009 | Preetzer TSV II | TV Grebin | 4:1 |
02.09.2009 | TSV Selent | TSV Wentorf | 3:0 |
25.10.2009 | Dobersdorfer SV | TSV Lütjenburg II | 2:1 |
25.10.2009 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | SG Kühren | 5:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2009 | TV Grebin | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 2:1 |
12.08.2009 | SG Kühren | FC Krummbek | 1:7 |
29.08.2009 | TSV Plön | TSV Selent | 5:2 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Wentorf | Dobersdorfer SV | 0:3 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Lütjenburg II | ASV Dersau | 1:3 |
31.08.2009 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | Preetzer TSV II | 3:0 |
31.08.2009 | Raisdorfer TSV | TSV Stein | 4:1 |
31.08.2009 | VfL Schwartbuck | FT Preetz | 4:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2009 | ASV Dersau | TV Grebin | 1:1 |
06.09.2009 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | TSV Wentorf | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | Dobersdorfer SV | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 5:2 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Selent | VfL Schwartbuck | 4:1 |
07.09.2009 | TSV Stein | FT Preetz | 0:5 |
07.09.2009 | Preetzer TSV II | TSV Plön | 1:6 |
07.09.2009 | Raisdorfer TSV | SG Kühren | 4:3 |
07.09.2009 | FC Krummbek | TSV Lütjenburg II | 1:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | FT Preetz | TSV Selent | 6:1 |
12.09.2009 | TSV Plön | Dobersdorfer SV | 10:2 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Wentorf | ASV Dersau | 0:5 |
13.09.2009 | TV Grebin | FC Krummbek | 2:1 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Lütjenburg II | Raisdorfer TSV | 2:1 |
13.09.2009 | SG Kühren | TSV Stein | 5:1 |
14.09.2009 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 3:2 |
14.09.2009 | VfL Schwartbuck | Preetzer TSV II | 1:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2009 | ASV Dersau | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 5:0 |
20.09.2009 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | TSV Plön | 2:6 |
20.09.2009 | Dobersdorfer SV | VfL Schwartbuck | 3:4 |
20.09.2009 | SG Kühren | TSV Lütjenburg II | 0:2 |
21.09.2009 | TSV Stein | TSV Selent | 1:4 |
21.09.2009 | Raisdorfer TSV | TV Grebin | 2:1 |
21.09.2009 | FC Krummbek | TSV Wentorf | 0:2 |
26.10.2009 | Preetzer TSV II | FT Preetz | 2:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | FT Preetz | Dobersdorfer SV | 0:1 |
26.09.2009 | TSV Plön | ASV Dersau | 2:6 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Wentorf | Raisdorfer TSV | 1:1 |
27.09.2009 | TV Grebin | SG Kühren | 1:4 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Lütjenburg II | TSV Stein | 2:2 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Selent | Preetzer TSV II | 1:2 |
28.09.2009 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | FC Krummbek | 3:1 |
28.09.2009 | VfL Schwartbuck | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 3:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2009 | ASV Dersau | VfL Schwartbuck | 1:1 |
04.10.2009 | Dobersdorfer SV | TSV Selent | 1:2 |
04.10.2009 | SG Kühren | TSV Wentorf | 3:3 |
05.10.2009 | FC Krummbek | TSV Plön | 4:1 |
26.10.2009 | Raisdorfer TSV | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 1:1 |
30.04.2010 | TSV Lütjenburg II | TV Grebin | 4:0 |
05.05.2010 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | FT Preetz | 2:1 |
05.05.2010 | TSV Stein | Preetzer TSV II | 6:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2009 | FT Preetz | TSV Wentorf | 5:0 |
11.10.2009 | Dobersdorfer SV | SG Kühren | 5:3 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Selent | TV Grebin | 2:0 |
11.10.2009 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | Raisdorfer TSV | 0:2 |
11.10.2009 | ASV Dersau | FC Krummbek | 3:0 |
12.10.2009 | TSV Stein | TSV Plön | 1:8 |
12.10.2009 | Preetzer TSV II | TSV Lütjenburg II | 1:2 |
12.10.2009 | VfL Schwartbuck | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 1:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2009 | TSV Plön | VfL Schwartbuck | 8:0 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Wentorf | TSV Selent | 0:2 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Lütjenburg II | Dobersdorfer SV | 5:2 |
18.10.2009 | SG Kühren | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 1:2 |
18.10.2009 | TV Grebin | Preetzer TSV II | 1:3 |
19.10.2009 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | FT Preetz | 3:3 |
26.10.2009 | FC Krummbek | TSV Stein | 2:3 |
31.03.2010 | Raisdorfer TSV | ASV Dersau | 1:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.12.2009 | SG Kühren | Raisdorfer TSV | 1:4 |
13.12.2009 | TSV Lütjenburg II | FC Krummbek | 2:0 |
07.04.2010 | FT Preetz | TSV Stein | 3:3 |
13.04.2010 | TV Grebin | ASV Dersau | 2:1 |
13.04.2010 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | Dobersdorfer SV | 0:5 |
13.04.2010 | VfL Schwartbuck | TSV Selent | 1:0 |
13.04.2010 | TSV Plön | Preetzer TSV II | 4:1 |
21.04.2010 | TSV Wentorf | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 0:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | FT Preetz | ASV Dersau | 3:7 |
31.10.2009 | TSV Plön | Raisdorfer TSV | 1:0 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Wentorf | TSV Lütjenburg II | 2:3 |
01.11.2009 | TV Grebin | TSV Stein | 1:3 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Selent | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 2:0 |
02.11.2009 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | SG Kühren | 0:3 |
02.11.2009 | Preetzer TSV II | Dobersdorfer SV | 5:0 |
02.11.2009 | VfL Schwartbuck | FC Krummbek | 1:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | TV Grebin | TSV Wentorf | 0:3 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Lütjenburg II | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 2:2 |
08.11.2009 | SG Kühren | TSV Plön | 0:1 |
08.11.2009 | ASV Dersau | TSV Selent | 4:3 |
08.11.2009 | FC Krummbek | FT Preetz | 2:2 |
08.11.2009 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | Preetzer TSV II | 0:3 |
09.11.2009 | TSV Stein | Dobersdorfer SV | 4:4 |
09.11.2009 | Raisdorfer TSV | VfL Schwartbuck | 1:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | TSV Plön | TSV Lütjenburg II | 1:2 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Wentorf | TSV Stein | 1:2 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Selent | FC Krummbek | 5:0 |
16.11.2009 | Preetzer TSV II | ASV Dersau | 2:2 |
16.11.2009 | VfL Schwartbuck | SG Kühren | 5:0 |
11.04.2010 | FT Preetz | Raisdorfer TSV | 3:4 |
05.05.2010 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | TV Grebin | 2:3 |
12.05.2010 | Dobersdorfer SV | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 2:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2009 | SG Kühren | FT Preetz | 0:2 |
22.11.2009 | ASV Dersau | Dobersdorfer SV | 3:0 |
22.11.2009 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | TSV Stein | 3:1 |
23.11.2009 | FC Krummbek | Preetzer TSV II | 0:4 |
07.04.2010 | Raisdorfer TSV | TSV Selent | 1:3 |
21.04.2010 | TV Grebin | TSV Plön | 0:6 |
23.04.2010 | TSV Lütjenburg II | VfL Schwartbuck | 2:3 |
30.04.2010 | TSV Wentorf | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | FT Preetz | TSV Lütjenburg II | 2:0 |
28.11.2009 | TSV Plön | TSV Wentorf | 2:1 |
29.11.2009 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | ASV Dersau | 2:3 |
29.11.2009 | TSV Selent | SG Kühren | 1:1 |
30.11.2009 | TSV Stein | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 3:1 |
30.11.2009 | Preetzer TSV II | Raisdorfer TSV | 0:1 |
30.11.2009 | VfL Schwartbuck | TV Grebin | 3:3 |
30.04.2010 | Dobersdorfer SV | FC Krummbek | 2:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | TSV Lütjenburg II | TSV Selent | 0:8 |
06.12.2009 | ASV Dersau | TSV Stein | 5:1 |
06.12.2009 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | TSV Plön | 1:2 |
07.12.2009 | Raisdorfer TSV | Dobersdorfer SV | 2:1 |
07.12.2009 | FC Krummbek | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 0:3 |
07.02.2010 | TV Grebin | FT Preetz | 4:1 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Wentorf | VfL Schwartbuck | 1:2 |
11.04.2010 | SG Kühren | Preetzer TSV II | 1:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2010 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 7:1 |
28.02.2010 | Dobersdorfer SV | TSV Plön | 0:7 |
28.02.2010 | ASV Dersau | TSV Wentorf | 0:1 |
01.03.2010 | Preetzer TSV II | VfL Schwartbuck | 5:1 |
01.03.2010 | TSV Stein | SG Kühren | 2:3 |
01.03.2010 | FC Krummbek | TV Grebin | 1:2 |
01.03.2010 | Raisdorfer TSV | TSV Lütjenburg II | 5:2 |
31.03.2010 | TSV Selent | FT Preetz | 2:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2010 | TSV Plön | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 2:1 |
07.03.2010 | TSV Lütjenburg II | SG Kühren | 1:0 |
07.03.2010 | TSV Selent | TSV Stein | 0:2 W |
07.03.2010 | TV Grebin | Raisdorfer TSV | 1:1 |
07.03.2010 | TSV Wentorf | FC Krummbek | 2:1 |
08.03.2010 | VfL Schwartbuck | Dobersdorfer SV | 1:1 |
08.03.2010 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | ASV Dersau | 2:5 |
21.04.2010 | FT Preetz | Preetzer TSV II | 1:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | VfL Schwartbuck | 7:2 |
14.03.2010 | Dobersdorfer SV | FT Preetz | 2:3 |
14.03.2010 | ASV Dersau | TSV Plön | 1:2 |
14.03.2010 | SG Kühren | TV Grebin | 3:0 |
15.03.2010 | TSV Stein | TSV Lütjenburg II | 1:2 |
15.03.2010 | Preetzer TSV II | TSV Selent | 4:2 |
15.03.2010 | FC Krummbek | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 3:1 |
15.03.2010 | Raisdorfer TSV | TSV Wentorf | 1:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | FT Preetz | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 3:0 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Selent | Dobersdorfer SV | 2:0 |
21.03.2010 | TV Grebin | TSV Lütjenburg II | 1:1 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Wentorf | SG Kühren | 2:1 |
22.03.2010 | VfL Schwartbuck | ASV Dersau | 0:2 |
22.03.2010 | Preetzer TSV II | TSV Stein | 2:0 |
22.03.2010 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | Raisdorfer TSV | 1:1 |
22.03.2010 | TSV Plön | FC Krummbek | 4:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | ASV Dersau | FT Preetz | 8:0 |
28.03.2010 | SG Kühren | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 3:2 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Lütjenburg II | TSV Wentorf | 2:0 |
28.03.2010 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | TSV Selent | 1:1 |
28.03.2010 | Dobersdorfer SV | Preetzer TSV II | 2:2 |
29.03.2010 | Raisdorfer TSV | TSV Plön | 1:5 |
29.03.2010 | TSV Stein | TV Grebin | 8:2 |
29.03.2010 | FC Krummbek | VfL Schwartbuck | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2010 | TSV Plön | FT Preetz | 5:0 |
04.04.2010 | TV Grebin | Dobersdorfer SV | 1:4 |
04.04.2010 | SG Kühren | ASV Dersau | 3:6 |
04.04.2010 | TSV Wentorf | Preetzer TSV II | 2:2 |
04.04.2010 | TSV Lütjenburg II | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | TSV Selent | 0:1 |
05.04.2010 | VfL Schwartbuck | TSV Stein | 2:0 |
05.04.2010 | Raisdorfer TSV | FC Krummbek | 0:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | FT Preetz | VfL Schwartbuck | 2:3 |
18.04.2010 | ASV Dersau | TSV Lütjenburg II | 6:1 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Selent | TSV Plön | 0:4 |
18.04.2010 | Dobersdorfer SV | TSV Wentorf | 2:2 |
18.04.2010 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | TV Grebin | 1:0 |
19.04.2010 | FC Krummbek | SG Kühren | 2:2 |
19.04.2010 | Preetzer TSV II | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 0:3 |
19.04.2010 | TSV Stein | Raisdorfer TSV | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2010 | FT Preetz | FC Krummbek | 1:1 |
24.04.2010 | TSV Plön | SG Kühren | 4:0 |
25.04.2010 | Dobersdorfer SV | TSV Stein | 4:0 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Wentorf | TV Grebin | 1:2 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Selent | ASV Dersau | 1:2 |
26.04.2010 | VfL Schwartbuck | Raisdorfer TSV | 3:2 |
26.04.2010 | Preetzer TSV II | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 1:2 |
26.04.2010 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | TSV Lütjenburg II | 3:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | ASV Dersau | Preetzer TSV II | 3:2 |
02.05.2010 | SG Kühren | VfL Schwartbuck | 2:4 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Lütjenburg II | TSV Plön | 0:5 |
02.05.2010 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | Dobersdorfer SV | 1:2 |
02.05.2010 | TV Grebin | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 1:0 |
03.05.2010 | Raisdorfer TSV | FT Preetz | 4:0 |
03.05.2010 | TSV Stein | TSV Wentorf | 3:1 |
03.05.2010 | FC Krummbek | TSV Selent | 3:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | TSV Plön | TV Grebin | 5:3 |
08.05.2010 | FT Preetz | SG Kühren | 0:2 |
09.05.2010 | Dobersdorfer SV | ASV Dersau | 1:1 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Stein | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 1:2 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Selent | Raisdorfer TSV | 2:3 |
10.05.2010 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | TSV Wentorf | 3:2 |
10.05.2010 | VfL Schwartbuck | TSV Lütjenburg II | 3:1 |
10.05.2010 | Preetzer TSV II | FC Krummbek | 4:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | ASV Dersau | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 5:1 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Lütjenburg II | FT Preetz | 3:2 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Wentorf | TSV Plön | 1:7 |
16.05.2010 | SG Kühren | TSV Selent | 0:1 |
16.05.2010 | TV Grebin | VfL Schwartbuck | 3:0 |
17.05.2010 | FC Krummbek | Dobersdorfer SV | 3:2 |
17.05.2010 | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | TSV Stein | 3:2 |
17.05.2010 | Raisdorfer TSV | Preetzer TSV II | 1:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Plön | 29 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 129:34 | 95 | 78 |
2. | (2) | ASV Dersau | 29 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 101:35 | 66 | 68 |
3. | (3) | VfL Schwartbuck | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 63:67 | -4 | 49 |
4. | (5) | Preetzer TSV II | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 64:50 | 14 | 48 |
5. | (4) | TSV Selent | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 60:46 | 14 | 48 |
6. | (7) | TSV Lütjenburg II | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 50:64 | -14 | 45 |
7. | (6) | Dobersdorfer SV | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:69 | -5 | 42 |
8. | (8) | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 54:53 | 1 | 41 |
9. | (9) | Raisdorfer TSV | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 51:47 | 4 | 40 |
10. | (10) | TSV Stein | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 59:83 | -24 | 34 |
11. | (11) | FT Preetz | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 61:71 | -10 | 33 |
12. | (12) | TV Grebin | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 40:69 | -29 | 32 |
13. | (14) | SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 50:74 | -24 | 28 |
14. | (13) | TSV Wentorf | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 33:61 | -28 | 26 |
15. | (16) | FC Krummbek | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 44:66 | -22 | 24 |
16. | (15) | SG Kühren | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 46:80 | -34 | 24 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V D |
D o b e r |
F C K r |
F T P r |
P r e e t |
R a i s d |
S G K & |
S V F o |
S V K n |
T S V L |
T S V P |
T S V S |
T S V S |
T S V W |
T V G r |
V f L S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Dersau | * | 3:0 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
Dobersdorfer SV | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | --- | 5:3 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 0:7 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 |
FC Krummbek | 2:5 | 3:2 | * | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
FT Preetz | 3:7 | 0:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 6:1 | 3:3 | 5:0 | --- | 2:3 |
Preetzer TSV II | 2:2 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | * | 0:1 | --- | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 5:1 |
Raisdorfer TSV | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | * | 4:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 |
SG Kühren | 3:6 | 1:4 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | * | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 2:4 |
SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 2:3 | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 5:0 | * | 7:1 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 7:2 |
SV Knudde 88 Giekau | 2:5 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | * | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 4:5 |
TSV Lütjenburg II | 1:3 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | 0:5 | 0:8 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:3 |
TSV Plön | 2:6 | 10:2 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | --- | 1:2 | * | 5:2 | 8:0 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 8:0 |
TSV Selent | 1:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | --- | 0:4 | * | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 |
TSV Stein | --- | 4:4 | 4:3 | 0:5 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:8 | 1:4 | * | 3:1 | 8:2 | 3:3 |
TSV Wentorf | 0:5 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:2 |
TV Grebin | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 3:0 |
VfL Schwartbuck | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 2:0 | --- | 3:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|