1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2009 | Vastorfer SK | TSV Bienenbüttel | 1:1 |
08.08.2009 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | TuS Bodenteich | 1:2 |
08.08.2009 | TuS Wieren | SV Ilmenau | 0:2 |
09.08.2009 | VfL Bleckede | TSV Gellersen | 0:1 |
09.08.2009 | Hansa Lüneburg II | TuS Woltersdorf | 0:1 |
10.08.2009 | SV Küsten | MTV Barum | 2:2 |
10.08.2009 | VfL Lüneburg | TSV Adendorf | 2:2 |
29.08.2009 | SV Rosche | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 1:7 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2009 | TuS Woltersdorf | VfL Bleckede | 3:3 |
16.08.2009 | SV Ilmenau | Vastorfer SK | 2:4 |
16.08.2009 | TSV Gellersen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 0:0 |
17.08.2009 | TSV Bienenbüttel | SV Rosche | 6:3 |
17.08.2009 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | Hansa Lüneburg II | 2:2 |
17.08.2009 | TuS Bodenteich | VfL Lüneburg | 3:1 |
17.08.2009 | TSV Adendorf | SV Küsten | 1:3 |
17.08.2009 | MTV Barum | TuS Wieren | 3:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2009 | SV Rosche | SV Ilmenau | 4:2 |
24.08.2009 | SV Küsten | TuS Wieren | 5:0 |
24.08.2009 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | TuS Woltersdorf | 1:1 |
24.08.2009 | VfL Bleckede | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 6:4 |
24.08.2009 | Hansa Lüneburg II | TSV Bienenbüttel | 4:1 |
24.08.2009 | Vastorfer SK | MTV Barum | 2:0 |
24.08.2009 | TSV Adendorf | TuS Bodenteich | 1:2 |
24.08.2009 | VfL Lüneburg | TSV Gellersen | 1:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2009 | SV Ilmenau | Hansa Lüneburg II | 2:1 |
31.08.2009 | TSV Bienenbüttel | VfL Bleckede | 3:0 |
31.08.2009 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 5:0 |
31.08.2009 | TuS Woltersdorf | VfL Lüneburg | 2:4 |
31.08.2009 | TSV Gellersen | TSV Adendorf | 1:4 |
31.08.2009 | TuS Bodenteich | SV Küsten | 3:2 |
31.08.2009 | TuS Wieren | Vastorfer SK | 0:5 |
31.08.2009 | MTV Barum | SV Rosche | 5:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2009 | SV Küsten | Vastorfer SK | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | SV Rosche | TuS Wieren | 1:2 |
07.09.2009 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | TSV Bienenbüttel | 0:2 |
07.09.2009 | VfL Bleckede | SV Ilmenau | 2:2 |
07.09.2009 | Hansa Lüneburg II | MTV Barum | 1:1 |
07.09.2009 | TSV Adendorf | TuS Woltersdorf | 4:1 |
07.09.2009 | VfL Lüneburg | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 1:5 |
13.12.2009 | TSV Gellersen | TuS Bodenteich | 0:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2009 | Vastorfer SK | SV Rosche | 3:1 |
13.09.2009 | SV Ilmenau | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 2:2 |
14.09.2009 | TSV Bienenbüttel | VfL Lüneburg | 5:0 |
14.09.2009 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | TSV Adendorf | 1:2 |
14.09.2009 | TuS Woltersdorf | TuS Bodenteich | 0:3 |
14.09.2009 | TSV Gellersen | SV Küsten | 2:2 |
14.09.2009 | TuS Wieren | Hansa Lüneburg II | 3:1 |
14.09.2009 | MTV Barum | VfL Bleckede | 4:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2009 | TSV Adendorf | TSV Bienenbüttel | 1:4 |
21.09.2009 | SV Küsten | SV Rosche | 4:3 |
21.09.2009 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | MTV Barum | 4:2 |
21.09.2009 | VfL Bleckede | TuS Wieren | 1:2 |
21.09.2009 | Hansa Lüneburg II | Vastorfer SK | 0:3 |
21.09.2009 | TSV Gellersen | TuS Woltersdorf | 2:4 |
21.09.2009 | TuS Bodenteich | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 2:0 |
21.09.2009 | VfL Lüneburg | SV Ilmenau | 1:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2009 | SV Ilmenau | TSV Adendorf | 1:1 |
28.09.2009 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TuS Bodenteich | 1:3 |
28.09.2009 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | TSV Gellersen | 3:0 |
28.09.2009 | TuS Woltersdorf | SV Küsten | 2:1 |
28.09.2009 | SV Rosche | Hansa Lüneburg II | 2:3 |
28.09.2009 | Vastorfer SK | VfL Bleckede | 1:0 |
28.09.2009 | TuS Wieren | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 2:0 |
28.09.2009 | MTV Barum | VfL Lüneburg | 3:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2009 | SV Küsten | Hansa Lüneburg II | 3:2 |
05.10.2009 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | Vastorfer SK | 1:5 |
05.10.2009 | VfL Bleckede | SV Rosche | 2:3 |
05.10.2009 | TuS Woltersdorf | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 2:6 |
05.10.2009 | TSV Gellersen | TSV Bienenbüttel | 1:1 |
05.10.2009 | TuS Bodenteich | SV Ilmenau | 1:2 |
05.10.2009 | TSV Adendorf | MTV Barum | 1:1 |
05.10.2009 | VfL Lüneburg | TuS Wieren | 2:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | SV Ilmenau | TSV Gellersen | 1:4 |
12.10.2009 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TuS Woltersdorf | 1:0 |
12.10.2009 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | SV Küsten | 3:4 |
12.10.2009 | Hansa Lüneburg II | VfL Bleckede | 3:2 |
12.10.2009 | SV Rosche | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 3:1 |
12.10.2009 | Vastorfer SK | VfL Lüneburg | 3:3 |
12.10.2009 | TuS Wieren | TSV Adendorf | 1:3 |
12.10.2009 | MTV Barum | TuS Bodenteich | 1:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | TuS Bodenteich | TuS Wieren | 2:1 |
18.10.2009 | TuS Woltersdorf | SV Ilmenau | 2:2 |
19.10.2009 | SV Küsten | VfL Bleckede | 4:4 |
19.10.2009 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | Hansa Lüneburg II | 3:1 |
19.10.2009 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | TSV Bienenbüttel | 2:2 |
19.10.2009 | TSV Gellersen | MTV Barum | 1:1 |
19.10.2009 | TSV Adendorf | Vastorfer SK | 2:2 |
19.10.2009 | VfL Lüneburg | SV Rosche | 2:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | VfL Bleckede | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 4:0 |
26.10.2009 | SV Ilmenau | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 2:5 |
26.10.2009 | TSV Bienenbüttel | SV Küsten | 6:2 |
26.10.2009 | Hansa Lüneburg II | VfL Lüneburg | 1:3 |
26.10.2009 | SV Rosche | TSV Adendorf | 1:3 |
26.10.2009 | Vastorfer SK | TuS Bodenteich | 3:2 |
26.10.2009 | TuS Wieren | TSV Gellersen | 0:5 |
26.10.2009 | MTV Barum | TuS Woltersdorf | 4:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | MTV Barum | 4:1 |
02.11.2009 | SV Küsten | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 1:2 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Bienenbüttel | SV Ilmenau | 4:1 |
02.11.2009 | TuS Woltersdorf | TuS Wieren | 4:3 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Gellersen | Vastorfer SK | 5:1 |
02.11.2009 | TuS Bodenteich | SV Rosche | 5:1 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Adendorf | Hansa Lüneburg II | 1:3 |
02.11.2009 | VfL Lüneburg | VfL Bleckede | 3:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2009 | SV Küsten | SV Ilmenau | 4:2 |
09.11.2009 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | VfL Lüneburg | 3:2 |
09.11.2009 | VfL Bleckede | TSV Adendorf | 0:8 |
09.11.2009 | Hansa Lüneburg II | TuS Bodenteich | 1:2 |
09.11.2009 | SV Rosche | TSV Gellersen | 2:4 |
09.11.2009 | Vastorfer SK | TuS Woltersdorf | 4:6 |
09.11.2009 | TuS Wieren | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 3:1 |
09.11.2009 | MTV Barum | TSV Bienenbüttel | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2009 | SV Ilmenau | MTV Barum | 3:1 |
16.11.2009 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TuS Wieren | 2:1 |
16.11.2009 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | Vastorfer SK | 2:3 |
16.11.2009 | TuS Woltersdorf | SV Rosche | 4:0 |
16.11.2009 | TSV Gellersen | Hansa Lüneburg II | 2:0 |
16.11.2009 | TuS Bodenteich | VfL Bleckede | 2:1 |
16.11.2009 | TSV Adendorf | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 5:1 |
16.11.2009 | VfL Lüneburg | SV Küsten | 2:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2009 | TSV Bienenbüttel | Vastorfer SK | 0:3 |
23.11.2009 | TuS Woltersdorf | Hansa Lüneburg II | 2:3 |
23.11.2009 | MTV Barum | SV Küsten | 1:1 |
23.11.2009 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | SV Rosche | 2:0 |
14.12.2009 | SV Ilmenau | TuS Wieren | 1:0 |
20.12.2009 | TSV Gellersen | VfL Bleckede | 2:1 |
11.04.2010 | TuS Bodenteich | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 5:1 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Adendorf | VfL Lüneburg | 3:5 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | TSV Gellersen | 1:1 |
13.12.2009 | SV Küsten | TSV Adendorf | 3:1 |
14.12.2009 | SV Rosche | TSV Bienenbüttel | 2:2 |
20.12.2009 | TuS Wieren | MTV Barum | 3:1 |
21.12.2009 | VfL Lüneburg | TuS Bodenteich | 1:4 |
11.04.2010 | Vastorfer SK | SV Ilmenau | 3:0 |
11.04.2010 | VfL Bleckede | TuS Woltersdorf | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | Hansa Lüneburg II | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | SV Ilmenau | SV Rosche | 1:1 |
07.12.2009 | TuS Wieren | SV Küsten | 1:3 |
07.12.2009 | TuS Woltersdorf | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 5:3 |
07.12.2009 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | VfL Bleckede | 4:2 |
07.12.2009 | MTV Barum | Vastorfer SK | 3:0 |
07.12.2009 | TuS Bodenteich | TSV Adendorf | 3:4 |
07.12.2009 | TSV Gellersen | VfL Lüneburg | 2:0 |
13.04.2010 | TSV Bienenbüttel | Hansa Lüneburg II | 5:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2010 | Hansa Lüneburg II | SV Ilmenau | 2:0 |
01.03.2010 | VfL Bleckede | TSV Bienenbüttel | 1:1 |
01.03.2010 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 4:1 |
01.03.2010 | VfL Lüneburg | TuS Woltersdorf | 1:2 |
01.03.2010 | TSV Adendorf | TSV Gellersen | 1:1 |
01.03.2010 | SV Küsten | TuS Bodenteich | 2:2 |
01.03.2010 | Vastorfer SK | TuS Wieren | 3:2 |
01.03.2010 | SV Rosche | MTV Barum | 2:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2010 | TuS Wieren | SV Rosche | 0:1 |
07.03.2010 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | VfL Lüneburg | 1:1 |
08.03.2010 | Vastorfer SK | SV Küsten | 7:2 |
08.03.2010 | TSV Bienenbüttel | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 4:0 |
08.03.2010 | SV Ilmenau | VfL Bleckede | 3:2 |
08.03.2010 | MTV Barum | Hansa Lüneburg II | 1:6 |
08.03.2010 | TuS Woltersdorf | TSV Adendorf | 3:1 |
08.03.2010 | TuS Bodenteich | TSV Gellersen | 5:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | SV Ilmenau | 1:2 |
15.03.2010 | SV Rosche | Vastorfer SK | 0:1 |
15.03.2010 | VfL Lüneburg | TSV Bienenbüttel | 2:4 |
15.03.2010 | TSV Adendorf | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 1:1 |
15.03.2010 | TuS Bodenteich | TuS Woltersdorf | 3:0 |
15.03.2010 | SV Küsten | TSV Gellersen | 1:2 |
15.03.2010 | Hansa Lüneburg II | TuS Wieren | 0:1 |
15.03.2010 | VfL Bleckede | MTV Barum | 0:3 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2010 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TSV Adendorf | 0:1 |
22.03.2010 | SV Rosche | SV Küsten | 2:1 |
22.03.2010 | MTV Barum | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 2:1 |
22.03.2010 | TuS Wieren | VfL Bleckede | 1:3 |
22.03.2010 | Vastorfer SK | Hansa Lüneburg II | 1:0 |
22.03.2010 | TuS Woltersdorf | TSV Gellersen | 4:2 |
22.03.2010 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | TuS Bodenteich | 6:2 |
22.03.2010 | SV Ilmenau | VfL Lüneburg | 1:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2010 | TSV Adendorf | SV Ilmenau | 1:2 |
29.03.2010 | TuS Bodenteich | TSV Bienenbüttel | 1:0 |
29.03.2010 | TSV Gellersen | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 4:4 |
29.03.2010 | SV Küsten | TuS Woltersdorf | 1:4 |
29.03.2010 | Hansa Lüneburg II | SV Rosche | 1:1 |
29.03.2010 | VfL Bleckede | Vastorfer SK | 1:2 |
29.03.2010 | VfL Lüneburg | MTV Barum | 1:1 |
13.04.2010 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | TuS Wieren | 3:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | Hansa Lüneburg II | SV Küsten | 4:1 |
05.04.2010 | Vastorfer SK | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 4:1 |
05.04.2010 | SV Rosche | VfL Bleckede | 3:0 |
05.04.2010 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | TuS Woltersdorf | 0:3 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TSV Gellersen | 0:0 |
05.04.2010 | SV Ilmenau | TuS Bodenteich | 5:1 |
05.04.2010 | MTV Barum | TSV Adendorf | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Wieren | VfL Lüneburg | 2:5 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | TSV Gellersen | SV Ilmenau | 2:2 |
18.04.2010 | TuS Woltersdorf | TSV Bienenbüttel | 4:8 |
19.04.2010 | SV Küsten | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 2:2 |
19.04.2010 | VfL Bleckede | Hansa Lüneburg II | 0:5 |
19.04.2010 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | SV Rosche | 3:2 |
19.04.2010 | VfL Lüneburg | Vastorfer SK | 3:1 |
19.04.2010 | TSV Adendorf | TuS Wieren | 1:1 |
19.04.2010 | TuS Bodenteich | MTV Barum | 2:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2010 | SV Ilmenau | TuS Woltersdorf | 1:3 |
25.04.2010 | Vastorfer SK | TSV Adendorf | 3:3 |
26.04.2010 | TuS Wieren | TuS Bodenteich | 0:4 |
26.04.2010 | VfL Bleckede | SV Küsten | 2:10 |
26.04.2010 | Hansa Lüneburg II | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 5:1 |
26.04.2010 | TSV Bienenbüttel | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 3:1 |
26.04.2010 | MTV Barum | TSV Gellersen | 1:6 |
26.04.2010 | SV Rosche | VfL Lüneburg | 2:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2010 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | VfL Bleckede | 3:0 |
03.05.2010 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | SV Ilmenau | 2:4 |
03.05.2010 | SV Küsten | TSV Bienenbüttel | 3:2 |
03.05.2010 | VfL Lüneburg | Hansa Lüneburg II | 2:2 |
03.05.2010 | TSV Adendorf | SV Rosche | 5:1 |
03.05.2010 | TuS Bodenteich | Vastorfer SK | 4:4 |
03.05.2010 | TSV Gellersen | TuS Wieren | 6:1 |
03.05.2010 | TuS Woltersdorf | MTV Barum | 4:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | MTV Barum | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 4:4 |
09.05.2010 | SV Rosche | TuS Bodenteich | 1:3 |
09.05.2010 | SV Ilmenau | TSV Bienenbüttel | 2:2 |
10.05.2010 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | SV Küsten | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | TuS Wieren | TuS Woltersdorf | 3:5 |
10.05.2010 | Vastorfer SK | TSV Gellersen | 0:2 |
10.05.2010 | Hansa Lüneburg II | TSV Adendorf | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | VfL Bleckede | VfL Lüneburg | 0:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | TSV Adendorf | VfL Bleckede | 0:1 |
17.05.2010 | SV Ilmenau | SV Küsten | 2:4 |
17.05.2010 | VfL Lüneburg | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 0:0 |
17.05.2010 | TuS Bodenteich | Hansa Lüneburg II | 6:2 |
17.05.2010 | TSV Gellersen | SV Rosche | 3:1 |
17.05.2010 | TuS Woltersdorf | Vastorfer SK | 1:3 |
17.05.2010 | VfL Breese-Langendorf | TuS Wieren | 6:1 |
17.05.2010 | TSV Bienenbüttel | MTV Barum | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TuS Bodenteich | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 80:42 | 38 | 66 |
2. | (2) | Vastorfer SK | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 76:49 | 27 | 59 |
3. | (5) | TSV Gellersen | 29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 62:42 | 20 | 50 |
4. | (3) | TSV Bienenbüttel | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 72:44 | 28 | 49 |
5. | (4) | TuS Woltersdorf | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 73:71 | 2 | 48 |
6. | (7) | SV Küsten | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 76:69 | 7 | 43 |
7. | (9) | VfL Breese-Langendorf | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 85:63 | 22 | 41 |
8. | (6) | SV Ilmenau | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 55:61 | -6 | 41 |
9. | (8) | TSV Adendorf | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 63:51 | 12 | 39 |
10. | (10) | Hansa Lüneburg II | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 57:54 | 3 | 38 |
11. | (11) | MTV Barum | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 53:61 | -8 | 38 |
12. | (12) | VfL Lüneburg | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 55:61 | -6 | 34 |
13. | (13) | MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 43:70 | -27 | 32 |
14. | (14) | SV Rosche | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 46:76 | -30 | 27 |
15. | (15) | TuS Wieren | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 38:79 | -41 | 23 |
16. | (16) | VfL Bleckede | 29 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 42:83 | -41 | 19 |
Heim \ Ausw | H a n s a |
M T V B |
M T V T |
S V I l |
S V K & |
S V R o |
T S V A |
T S V B |
T S V G |
T u S B |
T u S W |
T u S W |
V a s t o |
V f L B |
V f L B |
V f L L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hansa Lüneburg II | * | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | --- | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
MTV Barum | 1:6 | * | 2:1 | --- | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 3:2 |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg II | 3:1 | 4:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | --- | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 |
SV Ilmenau | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 1:1 |
SV Küsten | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | * | 4:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 2:2 | --- |
SV Rosche | 2:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | --- | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:7 | 2:1 |
TSV Adendorf | 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 5:1 | * | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:5 |
TSV Bienenbüttel | 5:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 6:2 | 6:3 | 0:1 | * | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 |
TSV Gellersen | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 6:1 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 2:0 |
TuS Bodenteich | 6:2 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 5:0 | * | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
TuS Wieren | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | --- | 0:5 | 0:4 | * | 3:5 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:5 |
TuS Woltersdorf | 2:3 | 4:2 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 4:8 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 4:3 | * | 1:3 | 3:3 | 2:6 | 2:4 |
Vastorfer SK | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 7:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 4:6 | * | 1:0 | --- | 3:3 |
VfL Bleckede | 0:5 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:10 | 2:3 | 0:8 | 1:1 | 0:1 | --- | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | * | 6:4 | 0:3 |
VfL Breese-Langendorf | 2:2 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 4:2 | * | 1:1 |
VfL Lüneburg | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|