1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2009 | BSV SW Rehden II | SV B-E Steimbke | 7:1 |
09.08.2009 | Rehburger SV | TSV Hagenburg | 3:3 |
09.08.2009 | SC Uchte | TV Stuhr | 5:1 |
10.08.2009 | TSV Bassum | FC Sulingen | 1:2 |
10.08.2009 | STK Eilvese | VfL Münchehagen | 1:6 |
10.08.2009 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | ASC Nienburg | 0:4 |
10.08.2009 | SC Marklohe | SC Twistringen | 0:2 |
10.08.2009 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | TuS Syke | 4:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | SV B-E Steimbke | STK Eilvese | 1:2 |
16.08.2009 | TSV Hagenburg | SC Marklohe | 4:0 |
16.08.2009 | SC Twistringen | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 5:2 |
16.08.2009 | Rehburger SV | TuS Syke | 0:0 |
17.08.2009 | ASC Nienburg | BSV SW Rehden II | 4:0 |
17.08.2009 | VfL Münchehagen | SC Uchte | 3:2 |
17.08.2009 | TV Stuhr | TSV Bassum | 0:4 |
17.08.2009 | FC Sulingen | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2009 | SC Uchte | SV B-E Steimbke | 1:4 |
22.08.2009 | TSV Bassum | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 4:2 |
23.08.2009 | BSV SW Rehden II | SC Twistringen | 4:3 |
23.08.2009 | Rehburger SV | FC Sulingen | 1:2 |
24.08.2009 | STK Eilvese | ASC Nienburg | 0:3 |
24.08.2009 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | TSV Hagenburg | 2:0 |
24.08.2009 | SC Marklohe | TuS Syke | 2:3 |
24.08.2009 | TV Stuhr | VfL Münchehagen | 0:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2009 | TSV Hagenburg | BSV SW Rehden II | 1:2 |
30.08.2009 | SC Twistringen | STK Eilvese | 2:1 |
30.08.2009 | FC Sulingen | SC Marklohe | 3:1 |
31.08.2009 | TuS Syke | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 4:1 |
31.08.2009 | ASC Nienburg | SC Uchte | 3:1 |
31.08.2009 | SV B-E Steimbke | TV Stuhr | 9:3 |
31.08.2009 | VfL Münchehagen | TSV Bassum | 3:1 |
31.08.2009 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | Rehburger SV | 2:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2009 | SC Uchte | SC Twistringen | 1:0 |
07.09.2009 | BSV SW Rehden II | TuS Syke | 4:2 |
07.09.2009 | TSV Bassum | Rehburger SV | 6:1 |
07.09.2009 | STK Eilvese | TSV Hagenburg | 4:0 |
07.09.2009 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | FC Sulingen | 2:0 |
07.09.2009 | SC Marklohe | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 3:0 |
07.09.2009 | VfL Münchehagen | SV B-E Steimbke | 4:2 |
07.09.2009 | TV Stuhr | ASC Nienburg | 1:6 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | SV B-E Steimbke | TSV Bassum | 4:2 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Hagenburg | SC Uchte | 1:3 |
13.09.2009 | SC Twistringen | TV Stuhr | 2:1 |
13.09.2009 | Rehburger SV | SC Marklohe | 1:1 |
14.09.2009 | TuS Syke | STK Eilvese | 0:2 |
14.09.2009 | ASC Nienburg | VfL Münchehagen | 2:1 |
14.09.2009 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 1:2 |
14.09.2009 | FC Sulingen | BSV SW Rehden II | 3:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2009 | BSV SW Rehden II | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 2:2 |
19.09.2009 | SV B-E Steimbke | ASC Nienburg | 3:2 |
20.09.2009 | SC Uchte | TuS Syke | 2:2 |
21.09.2009 | TSV Bassum | SC Marklohe | 3:3 |
21.09.2009 | STK Eilvese | FC Sulingen | 4:2 |
21.09.2009 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | Rehburger SV | 2:2 |
21.09.2009 | VfL Münchehagen | SC Twistringen | 0:5 |
21.09.2009 | TV Stuhr | TSV Hagenburg | 3:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2009 | TSV Hagenburg | VfL Münchehagen | 0:1 |
27.09.2009 | SC Twistringen | SV B-E Steimbke | 9:2 |
27.09.2009 | Rehburger SV | BSV SW Rehden II | 1:3 |
27.09.2009 | FC Sulingen | SC Uchte | 3:0 |
28.09.2009 | TuS Syke | TV Stuhr | 4:0 |
28.09.2009 | ASC Nienburg | TSV Bassum | 7:0 |
28.09.2009 | SC Marklohe | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 0:1 |
28.09.2009 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | STK Eilvese | 2:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2009 | SV B-E Steimbke | TSV Hagenburg | 4:0 |
04.10.2009 | BSV SW Rehden II | SC Marklohe | 1:2 |
04.10.2009 | SC Uchte | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 3:1 |
05.10.2009 | TSV Bassum | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 3:1 |
05.10.2009 | STK Eilvese | Rehburger SV | 6:1 |
05.10.2009 | ASC Nienburg | SC Twistringen | 1:2 |
05.10.2009 | VfL Münchehagen | TuS Syke | 3:1 |
05.10.2009 | TV Stuhr | FC Sulingen | 2:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | TSV Hagenburg | ASC Nienburg | 2:1 |
11.10.2009 | SC Twistringen | TSV Bassum | 5:0 |
11.10.2009 | Rehburger SV | SC Uchte | 1:1 |
12.10.2009 | TuS Syke | SV B-E Steimbke | 2:1 |
12.10.2009 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | BSV SW Rehden II | 1:6 |
12.10.2009 | SC Marklohe | STK Eilvese | 2:0 |
12.10.2009 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | TV Stuhr | 5:2 |
12.10.2009 | FC Sulingen | VfL Münchehagen | 3:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | SC Twistringen | TSV Hagenburg | 3:0 |
18.10.2009 | SC Uchte | SC Marklohe | 2:2 |
19.10.2009 | TSV Bassum | BSV SW Rehden II | 1:1 |
19.10.2009 | STK Eilvese | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 0:0 |
19.10.2009 | ASC Nienburg | TuS Syke | 1:0 |
19.10.2009 | SV B-E Steimbke | FC Sulingen | 0:5 |
19.10.2009 | VfL Münchehagen | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 4:0 |
19.10.2009 | TV Stuhr | Rehburger SV | 1:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | TSV Hagenburg | TSV Bassum | 2:2 |
25.10.2009 | Rehburger SV | VfL Münchehagen | 0:0 |
25.10.2009 | FC Sulingen | ASC Nienburg | 1:1 |
26.10.2009 | BSV SW Rehden II | STK Eilvese | 0:1 |
26.10.2009 | TuS Syke | SC Twistringen | 1:2 |
26.10.2009 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | SC Uchte | 1:1 |
26.10.2009 | SC Marklohe | TV Stuhr | 3:3 |
26.10.2009 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | SV B-E Steimbke | 3:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | TSV Hagenburg | TuS Syke | 1:2 |
01.11.2009 | SC Twistringen | FC Sulingen | 3:1 |
01.11.2009 | SC Uchte | BSV SW Rehden II | 1:1 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Bassum | STK Eilvese | 1:3 |
02.11.2009 | ASC Nienburg | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 1:0 |
02.11.2009 | SV B-E Steimbke | Rehburger SV | 0:4 |
02.11.2009 | VfL Münchehagen | SC Marklohe | 1:0 |
02.11.2009 | TV Stuhr | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 3:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | BSV SW Rehden II | TV Stuhr | 1:0 |
08.11.2009 | Rehburger SV | ASC Nienburg | 2:4 |
09.11.2009 | TSV Bassum | TuS Syke | 3:2 |
09.11.2009 | STK Eilvese | SC Uchte | 1:2 |
09.11.2009 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | VfL Münchehagen | 1:0 |
09.11.2009 | SC Marklohe | SV B-E Steimbke | 0:4 |
09.11.2009 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | SC Twistringen | 1:6 |
09.11.2009 | FC Sulingen | TSV Hagenburg | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | TSV Hagenburg | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | SC Twistringen | Rehburger SV | 5:0 |
15.11.2009 | SC Uchte | TSV Bassum | 3:2 |
16.11.2009 | TuS Syke | FC Sulingen | 2:1 |
16.11.2009 | ASC Nienburg | SC Marklohe | 4:0 |
16.11.2009 | SV B-E Steimbke | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 0:0 |
16.11.2009 | VfL Münchehagen | BSV SW Rehden II | 5:0 |
16.11.2009 | TV Stuhr | STK Eilvese | 0:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | SV B-E Steimbke | BSV SW Rehden II | 4:2 |
29.11.2009 | TSV Hagenburg | Rehburger SV | 0:4 |
29.11.2009 | FC Sulingen | TSV Bassum | 2:2 |
29.11.2009 | SC Twistringen | SC Marklohe | 3:0 |
30.11.2009 | TV Stuhr | SC Uchte | 0:4 |
30.11.2009 | VfL Münchehagen | STK Eilvese | 4:3 |
30.11.2009 | ASC Nienburg | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 8:1 |
30.11.2009 | TuS Syke | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 1:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | BSV SW Rehden II | ASC Nienburg | 2:4 |
06.12.2009 | SC Uchte | VfL Münchehagen | 2:2 |
07.12.2009 | STK Eilvese | SV B-E Steimbke | 1:1 |
07.12.2009 | SC Marklohe | TSV Hagenburg | 2:1 |
07.12.2009 | TSV Bassum | TV Stuhr | 3:2 |
11.04.2010 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | SC Twistringen | 0:1 |
11.04.2010 | TuS Syke | Rehburger SV | 0:2 |
11.04.2010 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | FC Sulingen | 2:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.02.2010 | TuS Syke | SC Marklohe | 4:2 |
09.04.2010 | SV B-E Steimbke | SC Uchte | 2:3 |
11.04.2010 | ASC Nienburg | STK Eilvese | 2:2 |
11.04.2010 | VfL Münchehagen | TV Stuhr | 3:1 |
13.04.2010 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | TSV Bassum | 0:1 |
13.04.2010 | FC Sulingen | Rehburger SV | 0:1 |
13.04.2010 | TSV Hagenburg | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 5:0 W |
15.04.2010 | SC Twistringen | BSV SW Rehden II | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2010 | SC Uchte | ASC Nienburg | 2:3 |
28.02.2010 | Rehburger SV | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 2:1 |
01.03.2010 | STK Eilvese | SC Twistringen | 1:1 |
01.03.2010 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | TuS Syke | 0:2 |
01.03.2010 | TV Stuhr | SV B-E Steimbke | 2:4 |
21.04.2010 | BSV SW Rehden II | TSV Hagenburg | 3:0 |
21.04.2010 | SC Marklohe | FC Sulingen | 4:4 |
21.04.2010 | TSV Bassum | VfL Münchehagen | 0:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2010 | Rehburger SV | TSV Bassum | 2:4 |
08.03.2010 | TuS Syke | BSV SW Rehden II | 3:0 |
08.03.2010 | FC Sulingen | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 4:1 |
08.03.2010 | SV B-E Steimbke | VfL Münchehagen | 1:3 |
08.03.2010 | ASC Nienburg | TV Stuhr | 6:0 |
21.04.2010 | SC Twistringen | SC Uchte | 1:1 |
28.04.2010 | TSV Hagenburg | STK Eilvese | 3:1 |
28.04.2010 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | SC Marklohe | 0:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | SC Uchte | TSV Hagenburg | 2:0 |
15.03.2010 | TSV Bassum | SV B-E Steimbke | 5:2 |
15.03.2010 | TV Stuhr | SC Twistringen | 0:6 |
15.03.2010 | SC Marklohe | Rehburger SV | 3:0 |
15.03.2010 | STK Eilvese | TuS Syke | 4:2 |
15.03.2010 | VfL Münchehagen | ASC Nienburg | 1:0 |
15.03.2010 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 1:5 |
28.04.2010 | BSV SW Rehden II | FC Sulingen | 6:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | FC Sulingen | STK Eilvese | 0:3 |
21.03.2010 | Rehburger SV | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 2:1 |
21.03.2010 | SC Twistringen | VfL Münchehagen | 5:3 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Hagenburg | TV Stuhr | 0:2 |
22.03.2010 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | BSV SW Rehden II | 1:4 |
22.03.2010 | ASC Nienburg | SV B-E Steimbke | 5:0 |
22.03.2010 | TuS Syke | SC Uchte | 1:5 |
22.03.2010 | SC Marklohe | TSV Bassum | 3:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | BSV SW Rehden II | Rehburger SV | 3:3 |
28.03.2010 | SC Uchte | FC Sulingen | 2:1 |
29.03.2010 | VfL Münchehagen | TSV Hagenburg | 5:4 |
29.03.2010 | SV B-E Steimbke | SC Twistringen | 0:2 |
29.03.2010 | TV Stuhr | TuS Syke | 2:4 |
29.03.2010 | TSV Bassum | ASC Nienburg | 0:5 |
29.03.2010 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | SC Marklohe | 0:3 |
29.03.2010 | STK Eilvese | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 5:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2010 | TSV Hagenburg | SV B-E Steimbke | 2:1 |
04.04.2010 | Rehburger SV | STK Eilvese | 2:3 |
04.04.2010 | SC Twistringen | ASC Nienburg | 0:4 |
05.04.2010 | SC Marklohe | BSV SW Rehden II | 2:1 |
05.04.2010 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | SC Uchte | 3:1 |
05.04.2010 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | TSV Bassum | 0:0 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Syke | VfL Münchehagen | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | FC Sulingen | TV Stuhr | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | TSV Bassum | SC Twistringen | 0:1 |
18.04.2010 | SC Uchte | Rehburger SV | 4:2 |
18.04.2010 | BSV SW Rehden II | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 1:1 |
19.04.2010 | ASC Nienburg | TSV Hagenburg | 1:1 |
19.04.2010 | SV B-E Steimbke | TuS Syke | 1:1 |
19.04.2010 | STK Eilvese | SC Marklohe | 5:0 |
19.04.2010 | TV Stuhr | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 1:1 |
19.04.2010 | VfL Münchehagen | FC Sulingen | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2010 | TSV Hagenburg | SC Twistringen | 0:4 |
25.04.2010 | BSV SW Rehden II | TSV Bassum | 1:2 |
25.04.2010 | FC Sulingen | SV B-E Steimbke | 0:1 |
25.04.2010 | Rehburger SV | TV Stuhr | 3:0 |
26.04.2010 | SC Marklohe | SC Uchte | 1:1 |
26.04.2010 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | STK Eilvese | 0:4 |
26.04.2010 | TuS Syke | ASC Nienburg | 2:1 |
26.04.2010 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | VfL Münchehagen | 1:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | SV B-E Steimbke | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 3:1 |
03.05.2010 | TSV Bassum | TSV Hagenburg | 0:4 |
03.05.2010 | VfL Münchehagen | Rehburger SV | 2:0 |
03.05.2010 | ASC Nienburg | FC Sulingen | 4:0 |
03.05.2010 | STK Eilvese | BSV SW Rehden II | 0:1 |
03.05.2010 | SC Twistringen | TuS Syke | 3:0 |
03.05.2010 | SC Uchte | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 5:0 |
03.05.2010 | TV Stuhr | SC Marklohe | 0:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | BSV SW Rehden II | SC Uchte | 1:2 |
10.05.2010 | TuS Syke | TSV Hagenburg | 2:0 |
10.05.2010 | FC Sulingen | SC Twistringen | 1:4 |
10.05.2010 | STK Eilvese | TSV Bassum | 5:0 |
10.05.2010 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | ASC Nienburg | 4:1 |
10.05.2010 | SC Marklohe | VfL Münchehagen | 2:2 |
10.05.2010 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | TV Stuhr | 2:0 |
10.05.2010 | Rehburger SV | SV B-E Steimbke | 1:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | SV B-E Steimbke | SC Marklohe | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | SC Uchte | STK Eilvese | 5:3 |
16.05.2010 | SC Twistringen | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 4:0 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Hagenburg | FC Sulingen | 0:5 |
17.05.2010 | TV Stuhr | BSV SW Rehden II | 1:2 |
17.05.2010 | ASC Nienburg | Rehburger SV | 3:0 |
17.05.2010 | TuS Syke | TSV Bassum | 1:1 |
17.05.2010 | VfL Münchehagen | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 5:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2010 | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | TSV Hagenburg | 5:0 W |
24.05.2010 | Rehburger SV | SC Twistringen | 3:6 |
24.05.2010 | TSV Bassum | SC Uchte | 1:4 |
24.05.2010 | FC Sulingen | TuS Syke | 2:1 |
24.05.2010 | SC Marklohe | ASC Nienburg | 2:2 |
24.05.2010 | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | SV B-E Steimbke | 0:3 |
24.05.2010 | BSV SW Rehden II | VfL Münchehagen | 2:3 |
24.05.2010 | STK Eilvese | TV Stuhr | 5:0 W |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Twistringen | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 96:29 | 67 | 75 |
2. | (2) | VfL Münchehagen | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 76:40 | 36 | 67 |
3. | (3) | ASC Nienburg | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 93:30 | 63 | 64 |
4. | (4) | SC Uchte | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 71:47 | 24 | 56 |
5. | (5) | STK Eilvese | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 76:43 | 33 | 55 |
6. | (6) | BSV SW Rehden II | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 63:56 | 7 | 42 |
7. | (8) | FC Sulingen | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54:54 | 0 | 41 |
8. | (7) | TuS Syke | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 51:53 | -2 | 41 |
9. | (9) | SV B-E Steimbke | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 64:73 | -9 | 41 |
10. | (10) | SC Marklohe | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 45:57 | -12 | 37 |
11. | (11) | TSV Bassum | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 53:74 | -21 | 36 |
12. | (13) | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 50:61 | -11 | 32 |
13. | (12) | Rehburger SV | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 48:68 | -20 | 31 |
14. | (14) | SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 24:77 | -53 | 24 |
15. | (15) | TSV Hagenburg | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:70 | -32 | 22 |
16. | (16) | TV Stuhr | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 32:102 | -70 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S C N |
B S V S |
F C S u |
R e h b u |
S C M a |
S C T w |
S C U c |
S T K E |
S V B - |
S V I n |
T S G S |
T S V B |
T S V H |
T V S t |
T u S S |
V f L M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASC Nienburg | * | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 8:1 | 1:0 | 7:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
BSV SW Rehden II | 2:4 | * | 6:1 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:3 |
FC Sulingen | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
Rehburger SV | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 3:6 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
SC Marklohe | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 3:0 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 |
SC Twistringen | 0:4 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 9:2 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:3 |
SC Uchte | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | * | 5:3 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
STK Eilvese | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 1:6 |
SV B-E Steimbke | 3:2 | 4:2 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | * | 0:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 9:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
SV Inter Komata Nienburg | 0:4 | 1:6 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 0:3 | * | 1:5 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 |
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | 4:1 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 1:2 | * | 0:1 | 5:0 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 |
TSV Bassum | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 4:2 | * | 0:4 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:3 |
TSV Hagenburg | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
TV Stuhr | 1:6 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 3:2 | * | 2:4 | 0:4 |
TuS Syke | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | * | 1:2 |
VfL Münchehagen | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 5:4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|