1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 2:0 |
16.08.2009 | Lommatzscher SV | FV Eintracht Niesky | 5:0 |
16.08.2009 | Radebeuler BC | Stahl Freital | 3:0 |
16.08.2009 | SV Wesenitztal | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:2 |
16.08.2009 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | Heidenauer SV | 2:2 |
17.08.2009 | FSV Oppach | SC Borea Dresden II | 2:2 |
17.08.2009 | Dynamo Dresden III | SV RW Bad Muskau | 2:1 |
17.08.2009 | SV Pirna-Süd | Meißner SV | 3:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2009 | Meißner SV | FSV Oppach | 1:1 |
23.08.2009 | SC Borea Dresden II | SV Wesenitztal | 1:1 |
23.08.2009 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 3:2 |
23.08.2009 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | Radebeuler BC | 3:1 |
23.08.2009 | Stahl Freital | Lommatzscher SV | 0:0 |
23.08.2009 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | FV Eintracht Niesky | 1:1 |
24.08.2009 | SV RW Bad Muskau | SV Pirna-Süd | 5:3 |
24.08.2009 | Heidenauer SV | Dynamo Dresden III | 5:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2009 | Lommatzscher SV | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1:0 |
30.08.2009 | Radebeuler BC | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:0 |
30.08.2009 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | SC Borea Dresden II | 2:0 |
30.08.2009 | SV Wesenitztal | Meißner SV | 3:1 |
30.08.2009 | FSV Oppach | SV RW Bad Muskau | 2:0 |
30.08.2009 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | Stahl Freital | 3:0 |
31.08.2009 | Dynamo Dresden III | SV Pirna-Süd | 9:0 |
31.08.2009 | Heidenauer SV | FV Eintracht Niesky | 2:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2009 | Meißner SV | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 1:0 |
06.09.2009 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Lommatzscher SV | 3:2 |
06.09.2009 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 3:2 |
06.09.2009 | SV RW Bad Muskau | SV Wesenitztal | 0:0 |
07.09.2009 | SC Borea Dresden II | Radebeuler BC | 0:3 |
07.09.2009 | SV Pirna-Süd | FSV Oppach | 0:4 |
10.09.2009 | Stahl Freital | Heidenauer SV | 1:4 |
03.10.2009 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Dynamo Dresden III | 1:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2009 | Lommatzscher SV | SC Borea Dresden II | 4:2 |
20.09.2009 | Radebeuler BC | Meißner SV | 5:1 |
20.09.2009 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | SV RW Bad Muskau | 1:0 |
20.09.2009 | SV Wesenitztal | SV Pirna-Süd | 3:0 |
20.09.2009 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Stahl Freital | 0:2 |
20.09.2009 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:2 |
21.09.2009 | Dynamo Dresden III | FSV Oppach | 2:1 |
21.09.2009 | Heidenauer SV | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 0:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2009 | Meißner SV | Lommatzscher SV | 2:0 |
27.09.2009 | SC Borea Dresden II | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 1:4 |
27.09.2009 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Heidenauer SV | 0:1 |
27.09.2009 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | FV Eintracht Niesky | 1:1 |
27.09.2009 | Stahl Freital | Dynamo Dresden III | 3:1 |
27.09.2009 | FSV Oppach | SV Wesenitztal | 0:1 |
27.09.2009 | SV RW Bad Muskau | Radebeuler BC | 1:0 |
28.09.2009 | SV Pirna-Süd | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 1:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2009 | Lommatzscher SV | SV RW Bad Muskau | 1:4 |
04.10.2009 | Radebeuler BC | SV Pirna-Süd | 2:0 |
04.10.2009 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | FSV Oppach | 0:1 |
04.10.2009 | Stahl Freital | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 2:1 |
04.10.2009 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | Meißner SV | 2:2 |
05.10.2009 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:2 |
05.10.2009 | Dynamo Dresden III | SV Wesenitztal | 0:0 |
05.10.2009 | Heidenauer SV | SC Borea Dresden II | 3:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | Meißner SV | Heidenauer SV | 0:1 |
11.10.2009 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Stahl Freital | 2:2 |
11.10.2009 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | Dynamo Dresden III | 0:1 |
11.10.2009 | SV Wesenitztal | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 3:0 |
11.10.2009 | FSV Oppach | Radebeuler BC | 1:5 |
11.10.2009 | SV RW Bad Muskau | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 1:0 |
12.10.2009 | SC Borea Dresden II | FV Eintracht Niesky | 4:1 |
12.10.2009 | SV Pirna-Süd | Lommatzscher SV | 2:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | Lommatzscher SV | FSV Oppach | 4:3 |
25.10.2009 | Radebeuler BC | SV Wesenitztal | 3:0 |
25.10.2009 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 |
25.10.2009 | Stahl Freital | SC Borea Dresden II | 3:1 |
25.10.2009 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Meißner SV | 1:2 |
25.10.2009 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | SV Pirna-Süd | 1:1 |
26.10.2009 | Dynamo Dresden III | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 2:0 |
26.10.2009 | Heidenauer SV | SV RW Bad Muskau | 4:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | SV RW Bad Muskau | FV Eintracht Niesky | 7:1 |
01.11.2009 | Meißner SV | Stahl Freital | 1:1 |
01.11.2009 | SC Borea Dresden II | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 0:4 |
01.11.2009 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Dynamo Dresden III | 2:1 |
01.11.2009 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | Radebeuler BC | 0:0 |
01.11.2009 | SV Wesenitztal | Lommatzscher SV | 4:0 |
01.11.2009 | FSV Oppach | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 3:1 |
02.11.2009 | SV Pirna-Süd | Heidenauer SV | 2:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | Lommatzscher SV | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 3:2 |
08.11.2009 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SC Borea Dresden II | 2:3 |
08.11.2009 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | Meißner SV | 0:2 |
08.11.2009 | Stahl Freital | SV RW Bad Muskau | 1:1 |
08.11.2009 | FV Eintracht Niesky | SV Pirna-Süd | 1:2 |
08.11.2009 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | SV Wesenitztal | 0:3 |
09.11.2009 | Dynamo Dresden III | Radebeuler BC | 4:2 |
09.11.2009 | Heidenauer SV | FSV Oppach | 2:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | Meißner SV | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:0 |
15.11.2009 | SC Borea Dresden II | Dynamo Dresden III | 4:6 |
15.11.2009 | Radebeuler BC | Lommatzscher SV | 7:1 |
15.11.2009 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 1:2 |
15.11.2009 | SV Wesenitztal | Heidenauer SV | 5:3 |
15.11.2009 | FSV Oppach | FV Eintracht Niesky | 3:0 |
15.11.2009 | SV RW Bad Muskau | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1:1 |
16.11.2009 | SV Pirna-Süd | Stahl Freital | 2:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2009 | SC Borea Dresden II | Meißner SV | 0:2 |
22.11.2009 | Stahl Freital | FSV Oppach | 3:3 |
22.11.2009 | FV Eintracht Niesky | SV Wesenitztal | 1:2 |
13.12.2009 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SV RW Bad Muskau | 2:2 |
13.12.2009 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | SV Pirna-Süd | 1:0 |
13.12.2009 | Heidenauer SV | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 5:0 |
14.12.2009 | Dynamo Dresden III | Lommatzscher SV | 1:2 |
09.04.2010 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | Radebeuler BC | 0:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | Lommatzscher SV | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 1:0 |
29.11.2009 | Radebeuler BC | Heidenauer SV | 6:1 |
29.11.2009 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | FV Eintracht Niesky | 1:0 |
29.11.2009 | SV Wesenitztal | Stahl Freital | 1:1 |
29.11.2009 | FSV Oppach | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1:3 |
29.11.2009 | Dynamo Dresden III | Meißner SV | 2:0 |
30.11.2009 | SV RW Bad Muskau | SC Borea Dresden II | 2:0 |
30.11.2009 | SV Pirna-Süd | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | Meißner SV | SV RW Bad Muskau | 2:0 |
06.12.2009 | SC Borea Dresden II | SV Pirna-Süd | 0:1 |
06.12.2009 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FSV Oppach | 3:1 |
06.12.2009 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | SV Wesenitztal | 2:1 |
06.12.2009 | Stahl Freital | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 6:0 |
06.12.2009 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Radebeuler BC | 1:5 |
06.12.2009 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | Dynamo Dresden III | 2:2 |
07.12.2009 | Heidenauer SV | Lommatzscher SV | 5:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.02.2010 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Lommatzscher SV | 1:0 |
14.02.2010 | Stahl Freital | Radebeuler BC | 4:4 |
14.02.2010 | Meißner SV | SV Pirna-Süd | 2:0 |
15.02.2010 | Heidenauer SV | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 2:0 |
14.03.2010 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 0:0 |
15.03.2010 | SC Borea Dresden II | FSV Oppach | 2:0 |
09.04.2010 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SV Wesenitztal | 3:2 |
30.05.2010 | SV RW Bad Muskau | Dynamo Dresden III | 1:6 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.02.2010 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:2 |
21.02.2010 | Radebeuler BC | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 4:0 |
21.02.2010 | Lommatzscher SV | Stahl Freital | 2:1 |
21.02.2010 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 1:2 |
15.03.2010 | SV Pirna-Süd | SV RW Bad Muskau | 0:1 |
09.04.2010 | Dynamo Dresden III | Heidenauer SV | 0:0 |
11.04.2010 | FSV Oppach | Meißner SV | 0:0 |
13.04.2010 | SV Wesenitztal | SC Borea Dresden II | 0:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2010 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | Lommatzscher SV | 0:1 |
28.02.2010 | SC Borea Dresden II | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 4:1 |
28.02.2010 | SV RW Bad Muskau | FSV Oppach | 5:0 |
28.02.2010 | Stahl Freital | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 2:0 |
28.02.2010 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Heidenauer SV | 1:3 |
14.03.2010 | Meißner SV | SV Wesenitztal | 1:1 |
29.04.2010 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Radebeuler BC | 1:3 |
29.04.2010 | SV Pirna-Süd | Dynamo Dresden III | 0:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2010 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | Meißner SV | 2:1 |
07.03.2010 | Radebeuler BC | SC Borea Dresden II | 5:0 |
07.03.2010 | Lommatzscher SV | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4:2 |
07.03.2010 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 2:2 |
07.03.2010 | SV Wesenitztal | SV RW Bad Muskau | 2:5 |
07.03.2010 | FSV Oppach | SV Pirna-Süd | 2:2 |
08.03.2010 | Dynamo Dresden III | FV Eintracht Niesky | 2:1 |
08.03.2010 | Heidenauer SV | Stahl Freital | 1:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | SC Borea Dresden II | Lommatzscher SV | 3:0 |
21.03.2010 | Meißner SV | Radebeuler BC | 1:1 |
21.03.2010 | SV RW Bad Muskau | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 2:3 |
21.03.2010 | Stahl Freital | FV Eintracht Niesky | 3:3 |
21.03.2010 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 2:1 |
21.03.2010 | FSV Oppach | Dynamo Dresden III | 1:0 |
21.03.2010 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | Heidenauer SV | 2:0 |
22.03.2010 | SV Pirna-Süd | SV Wesenitztal | 0:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | Lommatzscher SV | Meißner SV | 3:0 |
28.03.2010 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | SC Borea Dresden II | 3:5 |
28.03.2010 | FV Eintracht Niesky | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 0:1 |
28.03.2010 | SV Wesenitztal | FSV Oppach | 3:2 |
28.03.2010 | Radebeuler BC | SV RW Bad Muskau | 2:0 |
28.03.2010 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | SV Pirna-Süd | 1:0 |
29.03.2010 | Dynamo Dresden III | Stahl Freital | 2:2 |
29.03.2010 | Heidenauer SV | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2010 | SV RW Bad Muskau | Lommatzscher SV | 5:1 |
04.04.2010 | FSV Oppach | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 0:4 |
04.04.2010 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | Stahl Freital | 0:0 |
04.04.2010 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FV Eintracht Niesky | 1:0 |
04.04.2010 | Meißner SV | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 3:3 |
04.04.2010 | SV Wesenitztal | Dynamo Dresden III | 1:4 |
04.04.2010 | SC Borea Dresden II | Heidenauer SV | 4:2 |
05.04.2010 | SV Pirna-Süd | Radebeuler BC | 0:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | FV Eintracht Niesky | SC Borea Dresden II | 1:1 |
18.04.2010 | Stahl Freital | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:2 |
18.04.2010 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | SV Wesenitztal | 1:1 |
18.04.2010 | Radebeuler BC | FSV Oppach | 3:0 |
18.04.2010 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | SV RW Bad Muskau | 0:2 |
18.04.2010 | Lommatzscher SV | SV Pirna-Süd | 2:4 |
19.04.2010 | Dynamo Dresden III | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 2:0 |
19.04.2010 | Heidenauer SV | Meißner SV | 2:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2010 | FSV Oppach | Lommatzscher SV | 1:2 |
25.04.2010 | SV Wesenitztal | Radebeuler BC | 1:2 |
25.04.2010 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1:3 |
25.04.2010 | SC Borea Dresden II | Stahl Freital | 0:2 |
25.04.2010 | Meißner SV | FV Eintracht Niesky | 3:1 |
25.04.2010 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | Dynamo Dresden III | 0:0 |
25.04.2010 | SV RW Bad Muskau | Heidenauer SV | 3:3 |
26.04.2010 | SV Pirna-Süd | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 2:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2010 | FV Eintracht Niesky | SV RW Bad Muskau | 1:5 |
02.05.2010 | Stahl Freital | Meißner SV | 0:1 |
02.05.2010 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | SC Borea Dresden II | 2:1 |
02.05.2010 | Radebeuler BC | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 4:1 |
02.05.2010 | Lommatzscher SV | SV Wesenitztal | 3:1 |
02.05.2010 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | FSV Oppach | 3:2 |
03.05.2010 | Dynamo Dresden III | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:0 |
03.05.2010 | Heidenauer SV | SV Pirna-Süd | 3:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | Lommatzscher SV | 1:1 |
09.05.2010 | SC Borea Dresden II | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 |
09.05.2010 | Meißner SV | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1:2 |
09.05.2010 | SV RW Bad Muskau | Stahl Freital | 4:1 |
09.05.2010 | SV Wesenitztal | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 4:0 |
09.05.2010 | Radebeuler BC | Dynamo Dresden III | 0:0 |
09.05.2010 | FSV Oppach | Heidenauer SV | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | SV Pirna-Süd | FV Eintracht Niesky | 3:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Meißner SV | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | Lommatzscher SV | Radebeuler BC | 2:1 |
16.05.2010 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 2:1 |
16.05.2010 | FV Eintracht Niesky | FSV Oppach | 0:2 |
16.05.2010 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | SV RW Bad Muskau | 0:0 |
16.05.2010 | Stahl Freital | SV Pirna-Süd | 3:2 |
17.05.2010 | Dynamo Dresden III | SC Borea Dresden II | 1:2 |
17.05.2010 | Heidenauer SV | SV Wesenitztal | 2:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2010 | Meißner SV | SC Borea Dresden II | 0:6 |
23.05.2010 | SV RW Bad Muskau | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:0 |
23.05.2010 | FSV Oppach | Stahl Freital | 0:3 |
23.05.2010 | SV Wesenitztal | FV Eintracht Niesky | 5:0 |
23.05.2010 | Radebeuler BC | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 3:0 |
23.05.2010 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | Heidenauer SV | 1:1 |
24.05.2010 | SV Pirna-Süd | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 2:2 |
24.05.2010 | Lommatzscher SV | Dynamo Dresden III | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2010 | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | Lommatzscher SV | 1:1 |
06.06.2010 | Heidenauer SV | Radebeuler BC | 3:1 |
06.06.2010 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 2:3 |
06.06.2010 | Stahl Freital | SV Wesenitztal | 2:2 |
06.06.2010 | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | FSV Oppach | 2:3 |
06.06.2010 | SC Borea Dresden II | SV RW Bad Muskau | 5:0 |
06.06.2010 | Meißner SV | Dynamo Dresden III | 1:1 |
06.06.2010 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SV Pirna-Süd | 0:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.06.2010 | SV RW Bad Muskau | Meißner SV | 1:2 |
13.06.2010 | SV Pirna-Süd | SC Borea Dresden II | 0:6 |
13.06.2010 | FSV Oppach | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:1 |
13.06.2010 | SV Wesenitztal | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 2:2 |
13.06.2010 | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | Stahl Freital | 4:1 |
13.06.2010 | Radebeuler BC | FV Eintracht Niesky | 6:0 |
13.06.2010 | Dynamo Dresden III | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 3:2 |
13.06.2010 | Lommatzscher SV | Heidenauer SV | 5:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Radebeuler BC | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 86:26 | 60 | 67 |
2. | (2) | Heidenauer SV | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 62:41 | 21 | 57 |
3. | (3) | Dynamo Dresden III | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:35 | 29 | 56 |
4. | (5) | Lommatzscher SV | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 54:57 | -3 | 50 |
5. | (4) | SV RW Bad Muskau | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 63:46 | 17 | 48 |
6. | (6) | SV Wesenitztal | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55:41 | 14 | 45 |
7. | (8) | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 38:35 | 3 | 43 |
8. | (7) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:52 | -8 | 43 |
9. | (10) | Meißner SV | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 38:43 | -5 | 42 |
10. | (9) | Stahl Freital | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 52:50 | 2 | 39 |
11. | (11) | SC Borea Dresden II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 59:58 | 1 | 38 |
12. | (13) | Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 34:48 | -14 | 36 |
13. | (14) | FSV Oppach | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 45:58 | -13 | 35 |
14. | (12) | SV Pirna-Süd | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 35:62 | -27 | 34 |
15. | (15) | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 41:59 | -18 | 26 |
16. | (16) | FV Eintracht Niesky | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 23:82 | -59 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | B i s c h |
D y n a m |
F C L a |
F S V O |
F V E i |
G r & u u |
H e i d e |
H o y e r |
L o m m a |
M e i & s |
R a d e b |
S C B o |
S V P i |
S V R W |
S V W e |
S t a h l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bischofswerdaer FV | * | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 |
Dynamo Dresden III | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 9:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 |
FSV Oppach | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | * | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 |
FV Eintracht Niesky | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 |
Heidenauer SV | 1:1 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 5:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
Lommatzscher SV | 4:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:3 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:2 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
Meißner SV | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
Radebeuler BC | 3:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 5:1 | * | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
SC Borea Dresden II | 1:1 | 4:6 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | * | 0:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
SV Pirna-Süd | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 0:6 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 |
SV RW Bad Muskau | 3:0 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:3 | * | 0:0 | 4:1 |
SV Wesenitztal | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:5 | * | 1:1 |
Stahl Freital | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:4 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|