1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SC Hassel | 1:0 |
11.08.2007 | TSV Weisstal | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 1:0 |
11.08.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SV Herbede | 1:2 |
12.08.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:1 |
12.08.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | FC Borussia Dröschede | 1:3 |
12.08.2007 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | VfL Schwerte | 1:1 |
12.08.2007 | Lüner SV | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 2:2 |
15.08.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2007 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 2:1 |
19.08.2007 | VfL Schwerte | TSV Weisstal | 2:4 |
19.08.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 0:1 |
19.08.2007 | SV Herbede | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:1 |
19.08.2007 | SC Hassel | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:5 |
19.08.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:1 |
19.08.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | Lüner SV | 2:5 |
19.08.2007 | FC Borussia Dröschede | SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 2:3 |
26.08.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | Lüner SV | 4:0 |
26.08.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SV Herbede | 1:1 |
26.08.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | VfL Schwerte | 3:2 |
26.08.2007 | TSV Weisstal | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 4:2 |
26.08.2007 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:1 |
26.08.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SC Hassel | 1:1 |
26.08.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | FC Borussia Dröschede | 1:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2007 | SV Herbede | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:1 |
02.09.2007 | FC Borussia Dröschede | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:2 |
02.09.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:1 |
02.09.2007 | SC Hassel | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 6:2 |
02.09.2007 | VfL Schwerte | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:3 |
02.09.2007 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:1 |
02.09.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | TSV Weisstal | 1:2 |
02.09.2007 | Lüner SV | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 7:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 3:2 |
09.09.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Herbede | 1:0 |
09.09.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | VfL Schwerte | 0:3 |
09.09.2007 | SC Hassel | FC Borussia Dröschede | 1:2 |
09.09.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 2:0 |
09.09.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:0 |
09.09.2007 | TSV Weisstal | Lüner SV | 2:0 |
09.09.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 5:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2007 | VfL Schwerte | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:1 |
16.09.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:0 |
16.09.2007 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | SSV Buer 07/28 | 3:0 |
16.09.2007 | SV Herbede | SC Hassel | 2:1 |
16.09.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:4 |
16.09.2007 | FC Borussia Dröschede | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:1 |
16.09.2007 | Lüner SV | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:1 |
16.09.2007 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | TSV Weisstal | 0:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 3:1 |
23.09.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | VfL Schwerte | 1:0 |
23.09.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:3 |
23.09.2007 | SC Hassel | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 2:1 |
23.09.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | Lüner SV | 3:2 |
23.09.2007 | FC Borussia Dröschede | SV Herbede | 2:1 |
23.09.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1:2 |
23.09.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | TSV Weisstal | 2:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:5 |
30.09.2007 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:4 |
30.09.2007 | Lüner SV | SSV Buer 07/28 | 4:0 |
30.09.2007 | VfL Schwerte | SC Hassel | 0:0 |
30.09.2007 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:5 |
30.09.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | FC Borussia Dröschede | 1:1 |
30.09.2007 | TSV Weisstal | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 0:4 |
30.09.2007 | SV Herbede | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 0:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Lüner SV | 2:0 |
06.10.2007 | FC Borussia Dröschede | VfL Schwerte | 3:1 |
07.10.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:2 |
07.10.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 2:0 |
07.10.2007 | SC Hassel | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 2:0 |
07.10.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | TSV Weisstal | 4:1 |
07.10.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:1 |
07.10.2007 | SV Herbede | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 1:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2007 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 4:1 |
14.10.2007 | Lüner SV | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:1 |
14.10.2007 | TSV Weisstal | SSV Buer 07/28 | 0:2 |
14.10.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | SC Hassel | 2:4 |
14.10.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:4 |
14.10.2007 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | FC Borussia Dröschede | 3:2 |
14.10.2007 | VfL Schwerte | SV Herbede | 3:4 |
14.10.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | TSV Weisstal | 3:2 |
21.10.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1:1 |
21.10.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:1 |
21.10.2007 | SC Hassel | Lüner SV | 2:2 |
21.10.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:3 |
21.10.2007 | FC Borussia Dröschede | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:0 |
21.10.2007 | SV Herbede | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 0:2 |
21.10.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | VfL Schwerte | 4:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:2 |
28.10.2007 | TSV Weisstal | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:3 |
28.10.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:0 |
28.10.2007 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | SC Hassel | 0:3 |
28.10.2007 | Lüner SV | FC Borussia Dröschede | 3:2 |
28.10.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | SV Herbede | 0:5 |
28.10.2007 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 2:0 |
28.10.2007 | VfL Schwerte | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 3:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 2:0 |
03.11.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | TuS Erndtebrück | 5:2 |
04.11.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:1 |
04.11.2007 | SC Hassel | TSV Weisstal | 1:0 |
04.11.2007 | FC Borussia Dröschede | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 3:1 |
04.11.2007 | SV Herbede | Lüner SV | 4:1 |
04.11.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | DJK TuS Hordel | 6:0 |
04.11.2007 | VfL Schwerte | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 1:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:5 |
11.11.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:3 |
11.11.2007 | TSV Weisstal | FC Borussia Dröschede | 0:2 |
11.11.2007 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | SV Herbede | 5:3 |
11.11.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | VfL Schwerte | 1:2 |
11.11.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 2:2 |
11.11.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SC Hassel | 3:3 |
24.11.2007 | Lüner SV | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 1:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 5:1 |
17.11.2007 | SC Hassel | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:2 |
18.11.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SSV Buer 07/28 | 3:1 |
18.11.2007 | FC Borussia Dröschede | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 0:0 |
18.11.2007 | SV Herbede | TSV Weisstal | 2:2 |
18.11.2007 | VfL Schwerte | Lüner SV | 4:1 |
18.11.2007 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:0 |
18.11.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 6:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:1 |
02.12.2007 | SC Hassel | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:0 |
02.12.2007 | FC Borussia Dröschede | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:0 |
02.12.2007 | SV Herbede | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 3:2 |
02.12.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | TSV Weisstal | 0:2 |
02.12.2007 | VfL Schwerte | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 4:0 |
02.12.2007 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | Lüner SV | 2:2 |
02.12.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:4 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | SC Hassel | 1:0 |
09.12.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:6 |
09.12.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | FC Borussia Dröschede | 3:0 |
09.12.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | SV Herbede | 2:1 |
09.12.2007 | TSV Weisstal | VfL Schwerte | 1:1 |
09.12.2007 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 4:0 |
09.12.2007 | Lüner SV | DJK TuS Hordel | 5:2 |
09.12.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 0:4 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2008 | FC Borussia Dröschede | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:3 |
02.03.2008 | SC Hassel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 4:2 |
02.03.2008 | SV Herbede | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:2 |
02.03.2008 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:1 |
02.03.2008 | VfL Schwerte | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 0:4 |
02.03.2008 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | TSV Weisstal | 3:2 |
02.03.2008 | DJK TuS Hordel | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1:3 |
01.05.2008 | Lüner SV | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2008 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | SV Herbede | 3:0 |
09.03.2008 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | FC Borussia Dröschede | 1:0 |
09.03.2008 | SSV Buer 07/28 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 2:2 |
09.03.2008 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SC Hassel | 1:0 |
09.03.2008 | TuS Erndtebrück | VfL Schwerte | 0:3 |
09.03.2008 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 3:3 |
09.03.2008 | TSV Weisstal | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:0 |
09.03.2008 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | Lüner SV | 5:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2008 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:5 |
16.03.2008 | SV Herbede | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:1 |
16.03.2008 | VfL Schwerte | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:1 |
16.03.2008 | FC Borussia Dröschede | SC Hassel | 2:2 |
16.03.2008 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:3 |
16.03.2008 | DJK TuS Hordel | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 0:1 |
16.03.2008 | Lüner SV | TSV Weisstal | 4:1 |
16.03.2008 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2008 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | VfL Schwerte | 6:1 |
24.03.2008 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 2:1 |
24.03.2008 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | FC Borussia Dröschede | 6:0 |
24.03.2008 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | Lüner SV | 3:2 |
30.04.2008 | SSV Buer 07/28 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 1:4 |
30.04.2008 | SC Hassel | SV Herbede | 0:1 |
01.05.2008 | TuS Erndtebrück | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:2 |
01.05.2008 | TSV Weisstal | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1:3 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2008 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:2 |
30.03.2008 | VfL Schwerte | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:1 |
30.03.2008 | DJK TuS Hordel | SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:2 |
30.03.2008 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SC Hassel | 0:1 |
30.03.2008 | Lüner SV | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:0 |
30.03.2008 | SV Herbede | FC Borussia Dröschede | 1:1 |
30.03.2008 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:1 |
30.03.2008 | TSV Weisstal | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2008 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | DJK TuS Hordel | 9:0 |
06.04.2008 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 2:0 |
06.04.2008 | SSV Buer 07/28 | Lüner SV | 1:0 |
06.04.2008 | SC Hassel | VfL Schwerte | 0:1 |
06.04.2008 | TuS Erndtebrück | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1:1 |
06.04.2008 | FC Borussia Dröschede | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 1:0 |
06.04.2008 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | TSV Weisstal | 1:0 |
12.05.2008 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SV Herbede | 2:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2008 | VfL Schwerte | FC Borussia Dröschede | 1:1 |
13.04.2008 | Lüner SV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:3 |
13.04.2008 | DJK TuS Hordel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:7 |
13.04.2008 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:1 |
13.04.2008 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | SC Hassel | 4:1 |
13.04.2008 | TSV Weisstal | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:4 |
13.04.2008 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 6:0 |
13.04.2008 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SV Herbede | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2008 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1:2 |
20.04.2008 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Lüner SV | 4:0 |
20.04.2008 | SSV Buer 07/28 | TSV Weisstal | 4:1 |
20.04.2008 | SC Hassel | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:0 |
20.04.2008 | TuS Erndtebrück | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 2:0 |
20.04.2008 | FC Borussia Dröschede | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 2:2 |
20.04.2008 | SV Herbede | VfL Schwerte | 1:2 |
20.04.2008 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 0:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2008 | VfL Schwerte | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 0:0 |
27.04.2008 | TSV Weisstal | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:2 |
27.04.2008 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:0 |
27.04.2008 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SSV Buer 07/28 | 3:1 |
27.04.2008 | Lüner SV | SC Hassel | 0:0 |
27.04.2008 | TuS Erndtebrück | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 3:0 |
27.04.2008 | DJK TuS Hordel | FC Borussia Dröschede | 1:6 |
27.04.2008 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | SV Herbede | 2:5 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2008 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 4:2 |
04.05.2008 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TSV Weisstal | 3:0 |
04.05.2008 | SSV Buer 07/28 | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:1 |
04.05.2008 | SC Hassel | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 0:1 |
04.05.2008 | FC Borussia Dröschede | Lüner SV | 2:0 |
04.05.2008 | SV Herbede | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:1 |
04.05.2008 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 3:1 |
04.05.2008 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | VfL Schwerte | 1:5 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2008 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:1 |
18.05.2008 | TuS Erndtebrück | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:0 |
18.05.2008 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 0:3 |
18.05.2008 | TSV Weisstal | SC Hassel | 4:1 |
18.05.2008 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | FC Borussia Dröschede | 7:2 |
18.05.2008 | Lüner SV | SV Herbede | 1:1 |
18.05.2008 | DJK TuS Hordel | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 2:5 |
18.05.2008 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | VfL Schwerte | 3:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2008 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TuS Erndtebrück | 3:1 |
25.05.2008 | SC Hassel | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:2 |
25.05.2008 | FC Borussia Dröschede | TSV Weisstal | 1:4 |
25.05.2008 | SV Herbede | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 3:0 |
25.05.2008 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | Lüner SV | 5:1 |
25.05.2008 | VfL Schwerte | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:0 |
25.05.2008 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:3 |
25.05.2008 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Wattenscheid 09 (A) | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 86:23 | 63 | 75 |
2. | (3) | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 61:27 | 34 | 61 |
3. | (2) | TuS Erndtebrück | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 60:34 | 26 | 60 |
4. | (4) | FC Borussia Dröschede (N) | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 51:49 | 2 | 45 |
5. | (5) | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 58:36 | 22 | 44 |
6. | (6) | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 52:43 | 9 | 42 |
7. | (10) | VfL Schwerte | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 49:49 | 0 | 39 |
8. | (7) | BV Brambauer 13/45 (N) | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 51:57 | -6 | 39 |
9. | (8) | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen (N) | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 49:60 | -11 | 39 |
10. | (11) | SV Herbede (N) | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 49:45 | 4 | 37 |
11. | (9) | SC Hassel (N) | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 40:42 | -2 | 36 |
12. | (12) | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 49:62 | -13 | 36 |
13. | (15) | TSV Weisstal | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 39:56 | -17 | 31 |
14. | (13) | Lüner SV (N) | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 47:59 | -12 | 30 |
15. | (14) | SSV Buer 07/28 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 31:53 | -22 | 29 |
16. | (16) | DJK TuS Hordel | 29 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 26:103 | -77 | 8 |
Heim \ Ausw | B V B r |
S S V B |
F C B o |
T u S E |
S C H a |
S V H e |
D J K T |
S V V o |
S u S L |
L & u u m |
T u R a |
V f L S |
S p o r t |
D S C W |
S G W a |
T S V W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BV Brambauer 13/45 (N) | * | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 3:2 |
SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:4 | * | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | --- | 0:5 | 4:1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede (N) | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 |
TuS Erndtebrück | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | * | --- | 2:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 4:1 |
SC Hassel (N) | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | * | 0:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 0:5 | 1:0 |
SV Herbede (N) | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
DJK TuS Hordel | --- | 1:2 | 1:6 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 0:5 | * | 2:4 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 0:7 | 0:5 | 1:2 |
SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:2 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | * | 5:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:6 | --- | 2:1 |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen (N) | 4:0 | 2:1 | 7:2 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | 0:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 |
Lüner SV (N) | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 7:0 | * | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 |
TuRa Rüdinghausen | 3:3 | 3:1 | --- | 1:4 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | * | 3:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
VfL Schwerte | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 0:4 | * | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 |
Sportfreunde Siegen II | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | * | 3:0 | 0:5 | 0:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (A) | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 9:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | * | 3:2 |
TSV Weisstal | 4:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 4:1 | --- | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|