1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2007 | SV Sinsheim | TB Richen | 2:1 |
26.08.2007 | TSV Ittlingen | FV Landshausen | 0:3 |
26.08.2007 | 1. FC Stebbach | SG Waibstadt | 3:0 U |
26.08.2007 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 3:2 |
26.08.2007 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Ehrstädt | 3:0 |
26.08.2007 | SV Hilsbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:7 |
26.08.2007 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Eichelberg | 3:2 |
26.08.2007 | SV Adelshofen | SV Daisbach | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Neidenstein |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2007 | SV Neidenstein | SV Hilsbach | 1:1 |
02.09.2007 | SV Ehrstädt | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:0 |
02.09.2007 | SV Tiefenbach | 1. FC Stebbach | 4:3 |
02.09.2007 | SG Waibstadt | TSV Ittlingen | 0:3 U |
02.09.2007 | FV Landshausen | SV Sinsheim | 4:1 |
02.09.2007 | TB Richen | SV Adelshofen | 0:0 |
02.09.2007 | SV Daisbach | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:2 |
02.09.2007 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FC Eschelbronn | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Eichelberg |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2007 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TB Richen | 2:2 |
09.09.2007 | SV Sinsheim | SG Waibstadt | 3:0 U |
09.09.2007 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Tiefenbach | 0:2 |
09.09.2007 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Ehrstädt | 1:3 |
09.09.2007 | TSV Michelfeld II | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:3 |
09.09.2007 | SV Eichelberg | SV Daisbach | 1:1 |
09.09.2007 | SV Adelshofen | FV Landshausen | 1:1 |
09.09.2007 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Neidenstein | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Hilsbach |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2007 | SV Neidenstein | SV Ehrstädt | 0:1 |
12.09.2007 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Daisbach | 1:2 |
12.09.2007 | 1. FC Stebbach | TB Richen | 2:4 |
12.09.2007 | TSV Michelfeld II | FV Landshausen | 0:5 |
12.09.2007 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Waibstadt | 3:0 U |
12.09.2007 | SV Hilsbach | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
12.09.2007 | SV Adelshofen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 0:3 |
12.09.2007 | SV Sinsheim | SV Eichelberg | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: VfB Bad Rappenau |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2007 | FV Landshausen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 1:0 |
16.09.2007 | SV Ehrstädt | TSV Ittlingen | 2:2 |
16.09.2007 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Sinsheim | 1:2 |
16.09.2007 | SG Waibstadt | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
16.09.2007 | TB Richen | SV Eichelberg | 4:2 |
16.09.2007 | SV Hilsbach | FC Eschelbronn | 2:3 |
16.09.2007 | SV Neidenstein | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:2 |
16.09.2007 | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Daisbach |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2007 | SV Adelshofen | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
23.09.2007 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Hilsbach | 2:1 |
23.09.2007 | SV Sinsheim | SV Ehrstädt | 4:2 |
23.09.2007 | TSV Ittlingen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:3 |
23.09.2007 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Neidenstein | 3:2 |
23.09.2007 | SV Daisbach | TB Richen | 0:4 |
23.09.2007 | SV Eichelberg | FV Landshausen | 0:3 |
23.09.2007 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SG Waibstadt | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Eschelbronn |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2007 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Hilsbach | 0:1 |
26.09.2007 | SG Waibstadt | TSV Michelfeld II | 5:1 |
26.09.2007 | TB Richen | TSV Ittlingen | 3:2 |
26.09.2007 | SV Daisbach | SV Sinsheim | 2:0 |
26.09.2007 | SV Adelshofen | SV Eichelberg | 7:2 |
26.09.2007 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Neidenstein | 2:1 |
01.11.2007 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 |
01.11.2007 | FV Landshausen | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Zuzenhausen II |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2007 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Adelshofen | 4:2 |
30.09.2007 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:1 |
30.09.2007 | FV Landshausen | SV Daisbach | 3:1 |
30.09.2007 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Michelfeld II | 10:1 |
30.09.2007 | SV Hilsbach | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:1 |
30.09.2007 | SV Neidenstein | TSV Ittlingen | 2:3 |
30.09.2007 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Sinsheim | 2:3 |
01.11.2007 | SG Waibstadt | SV Eichelberg | 7:2 |
Spielfrei: TB Richen |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2007 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Ehrstädt | 4:1 |
03.10.2007 | SV Neidenstein | SV Sinsheim | 4:1 |
03.10.2007 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Hilsbach | 4:1 |
03.10.2007 | 1. FC Stebbach | FC Eschelbronn | 1:4 |
03.10.2007 | TB Richen | FV Landshausen | 4:1 |
03.10.2007 | SV Daisbach | SG Waibstadt | 1:4 |
03.10.2007 | SV Eichelberg | SV Tiefenbach | 1:2 |
03.10.2007 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Adelshofen | 6:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Michelfeld II |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2007 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Neidenstein | 3:2 |
07.10.2007 | SV Sinsheim | FC Eschelbronn | 1:3 |
07.10.2007 | TSV Ittlingen | TSV Michelfeld II | 5:0 |
07.10.2007 | FV Landshausen | SG Waibstadt | 0:3 |
07.10.2007 | TB Richen | SV Tiefenbach | 2:2 |
07.10.2007 | SV Daisbach | SV Ehrstädt | 2:1 |
07.10.2007 | SV Eichelberg | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:2 |
07.10.2007 | SV Hilsbach | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Stebbach |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2007 | SV Neidenstein | SV Adelshofen | 2:3 |
14.10.2007 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Eichelberg | 6:1 |
14.10.2007 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Daisbach | 8:1 |
14.10.2007 | SG Waibstadt | TB Richen | 4:3 |
14.10.2007 | TSV Michelfeld II | 1. FC Stebbach | 0:3 |
14.10.2007 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Ittlingen | 4:2 |
14.10.2007 | SV Hilsbach | SV Sinsheim | 3:4 |
14.10.2007 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: FV Landshausen |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2007 | TB Richen | SV Ehrstädt | 3:4 |
20.10.2007 | FV Landshausen | SV Tiefenbach | 4:1 |
21.10.2007 | 1. FC Stebbach | TSV Ittlingen | 1:2 |
21.10.2007 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Sinsheim | 1:1 |
21.10.2007 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Adelshofen | 1:0 |
21.10.2007 | SV Hilsbach | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:4 |
21.10.2007 | SV Neidenstein | SV Eichelberg | 1:2 |
21.10.2007 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Daisbach | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Waibstadt |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2007 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Adelshofen | 3:1 |
27.10.2007 | FC Zuzenhausen II | FC Eschelbronn | 4:1 |
28.10.2007 | SV Sinsheim | 1. FC Stebbach | 0:1 |
28.10.2007 | SG Waibstadt | SV Tiefenbach | 4:2 |
28.10.2007 | FV Landshausen | SV Ehrstädt | 0:0 |
28.10.2007 | TB Richen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:1 |
28.10.2007 | SV Daisbach | SV Neidenstein | 7:2 |
28.10.2007 | SV Eichelberg | SV Hilsbach | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Ittlingen |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2007 | SV Ehrstädt | SG Waibstadt | 3:3 |
04.11.2007 | SV Sinsheim | TSV Ittlingen | 1:1 |
04.11.2007 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Adelshofen | 0:1 |
04.11.2007 | TSV Michelfeld II | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:2 |
04.11.2007 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Eichelberg | 4:0 |
04.11.2007 | SV Hilsbach | SV Daisbach | 1:3 |
04.11.2007 | SV Neidenstein | TB Richen | 2:1 |
04.11.2007 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FV Landshausen | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Tiefenbach |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2007 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Adelshofen | 0:3 |
11.11.2007 | FC Zuzenhausen II | 1. FC Stebbach | 4:3 |
11.11.2007 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Ehrstädt | 2:4 |
11.11.2007 | FV Landshausen | SV Neidenstein | 4:1 |
11.11.2007 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:1 |
11.11.2007 | SG Waibstadt | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:1 |
16.12.2007 | TB Richen | SV Hilsbach | 3:0 |
16.12.2007 | SV Daisbach | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Sinsheim |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2007 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Daisbach | 1:3 |
18.11.2007 | SV Sinsheim | SV Adelshofen | 3:3 |
18.11.2007 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TSV Ittlingen | 3:1 |
18.11.2007 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Eichelberg | 4:0 |
18.11.2007 | FC Eschelbronn | TB Richen | 1:1 |
18.11.2007 | SV Hilsbach | FV Landshausen | 2:2 |
18.11.2007 | SV Neidenstein | SG Waibstadt | 1:0 |
18.11.2007 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Tiefenbach | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Ehrstädt |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2007 | SV Eichelberg | SV Sinsheim | 6:3 |
02.12.2007 | SV Daisbach | TSV Ittlingen | 4:0 |
02.12.2007 | TB Richen | 1. FC Stebbach | 7:2 |
02.12.2007 | FV Landshausen | TSV Michelfeld II | 0:0 |
02.12.2007 | SG Waibstadt | FC Eschelbronn | 2:1 |
02.12.2007 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Hilsbach | 1:2 |
02.12.2007 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Neidenstein | 6:4 |
02.12.2007 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Adelshofen | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: VfB Bad Rappenau |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2007 | SV Hilsbach | SV Ehrstädt | 2:3 |
08.12.2007 | TSV Michelfeld II | SG Waibstadt | 2:1 |
09.12.2007 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Tiefenbach | 0:0 |
09.12.2007 | SV Sinsheim | SV Daisbach | 1:2 |
09.12.2007 | SV Eichelberg | SV Adelshofen | 1:3 |
09.12.2007 | SV Neidenstein | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:2 |
17.02.2008 | TSV Ittlingen | TB Richen | 1:4 |
23.04.2008 | 1. FC Stebbach | FV Landshausen | 4:3 |
Spielfrei: FC Zuzenhausen II |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.02.2008 | SV Ehrstädt | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:2 |
24.02.2008 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Neidenstein | 3:1 |
24.02.2008 | SG Waibstadt | SV Hilsbach | 2:1 |
24.02.2008 | FV Landshausen | FC Eschelbronn | 3:0 |
24.02.2008 | TB Richen | TSV Michelfeld II | 5:3 |
24.02.2008 | SV Daisbach | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:0 |
24.02.2008 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Eichelberg | 1:0 |
24.02.2008 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Sinsheim | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Adelshofen |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2008 | FV Landshausen | TSV Ittlingen | 1:1 |
02.03.2008 | SG Waibstadt | 1. FC Stebbach | 5:1 |
02.03.2008 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Tiefenbach | 3:3 |
02.03.2008 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Hilsbach | 2:2 |
02.03.2008 | SV Eichelberg | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:4 |
02.03.2008 | SV Daisbach | SV Adelshofen | 0:2 |
20.03.2008 | SV Ehrstädt | FC Eschelbronn | 3:2 |
16.04.2008 | TB Richen | SV Sinsheim | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Neidenstein |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2008 | SV Hilsbach | SV Neidenstein | 2:0 |
09.03.2008 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Ehrstädt | 0:6 |
09.03.2008 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Tiefenbach | 0:1 |
09.03.2008 | TSV Ittlingen | SG Waibstadt | 1:3 |
09.03.2008 | SV Sinsheim | FV Landshausen | 1:1 |
09.03.2008 | SV Adelshofen | TB Richen | 4:4 |
09.03.2008 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Daisbach | 1:0 |
09.03.2008 | FC Eschelbronn | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Eichelberg |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2008 | SV Neidenstein | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 |
16.03.2008 | SG Waibstadt | SV Sinsheim | 1:1 |
16.03.2008 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Ittlingen | 1:1 |
16.03.2008 | SV Ehrstädt | 1. FC Stebbach | 3:1 |
16.03.2008 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Michelfeld II | 4:0 |
16.03.2008 | SV Daisbach | SV Eichelberg | 4:3 |
16.03.2008 | TB Richen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 5:2 |
16.03.2008 | FV Landshausen | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Hilsbach |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2008 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Ehrstädt | 3:1 |
24.03.2008 | SV Sinsheim | SV Tiefenbach | 3:2 |
24.03.2008 | SV Adelshofen | SG Waibstadt | 1:7 |
24.03.2008 | FC Zuzenhausen II | FV Landshausen | 5:0 |
24.03.2008 | SV Eichelberg | TB Richen | 2:5 |
24.03.2008 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Hilsbach | 3:0 |
24.03.2008 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Neidenstein | 3:1 |
24.03.2008 | 1. FC Stebbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:7 |
Spielfrei: SV Daisbach |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2008 | SG Waibstadt | FC Zuzenhausen II | 0:2 |
30.03.2008 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Sinsheim | 0:2 |
30.03.2008 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Ittlingen | 4:0 |
30.03.2008 | SV Neidenstein | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:4 |
30.03.2008 | SV Hilsbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 5:0 |
30.03.2008 | TB Richen | SV Daisbach | 3:1 |
30.03.2008 | FV Landshausen | SV Eichelberg | 3:0 |
30.03.2008 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Adelshofen | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Eschelbronn |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2008 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Tiefenbach | 4:1 |
06.04.2008 | SV Adelshofen | SV Ehrstädt | 1:4 |
06.04.2008 | SV Daisbach | FV Landshausen | 2:1 |
06.04.2008 | TSV Michelfeld II | FC Eschelbronn | 0:2 |
06.04.2008 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Hilsbach | 2:2 |
06.04.2008 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Neidenstein | 2:4 |
06.04.2008 | SV Sinsheim | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:2 |
30.04.2008 | SV Eichelberg | SG Waibstadt | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: TB Richen |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2008 | SV Sinsheim | SV Neidenstein | 1:2 |
13.04.2008 | SV Hilsbach | TSV Ittlingen | 4:3 |
13.04.2008 | FC Eschelbronn | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:0 |
13.04.2008 | FV Landshausen | TB Richen | 0:4 |
13.04.2008 | SG Waibstadt | SV Daisbach | 1:1 |
13.04.2008 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Eichelberg | 1:1 |
13.04.2008 | SV Ehrstädt | FC Zuzenhausen II | 1:2 |
13.04.2008 | SV Adelshofen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Michelfeld II |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2008 | SV Eichelberg | SV Ehrstädt | 2:1 |
20.04.2008 | SV Daisbach | SV Tiefenbach | 3:2 |
20.04.2008 | TB Richen | SG Waibstadt | 1:3 |
20.04.2008 | 1. FC Stebbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:0 |
20.04.2008 | TSV Ittlingen | FC Eschelbronn | 3:4 |
20.04.2008 | SV Sinsheim | SV Hilsbach | 2:1 |
20.04.2008 | SV Adelshofen | SV Neidenstein | 0:0 |
20.04.2008 | FC Zuzenhausen II | VfB Bad Rappenau | 6:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Landshausen |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2008 | SV Neidenstein | FC Zuzenhausen II | 0:3 |
27.04.2008 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Sinsheim | 2:1 |
27.04.2008 | TSV Michelfeld II | TSV Ittlingen | 1:0 |
27.04.2008 | SG Waibstadt | FV Landshausen | 2:0 |
27.04.2008 | SV Tiefenbach | TB Richen | 2:4 |
27.04.2008 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Daisbach | 3:1 |
27.04.2008 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Eichelberg | 3:0 |
27.04.2008 | SV Adelshofen | SV Hilsbach | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Stebbach |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2008 | SV Ehrstädt | TB Richen | 3:2 |
04.05.2008 | SV Tiefenbach | FV Landshausen | 1:0 |
04.05.2008 | TSV Ittlingen | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:1 |
04.05.2008 | SV Sinsheim | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:2 |
04.05.2008 | SV Adelshofen | FC Eschelbronn | 2:3 |
04.05.2008 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Hilsbach | 2:0 |
04.05.2008 | SV Eichelberg | SV Neidenstein | 1:0 |
04.05.2008 | SV Daisbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Waibstadt |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2008 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:0 |
10.05.2008 | SV Neidenstein | SV Daisbach | 0:2 |
12.05.2008 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Sinsheim | 3:0 |
12.05.2008 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Waibstadt | 0:4 |
12.05.2008 | SV Ehrstädt | FV Landshausen | 2:3 |
12.05.2008 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TB Richen | 1:1 |
12.05.2008 | SV Hilsbach | SV Eichelberg | 3:2 |
12.05.2008 | FC Eschelbronn | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Ittlingen |
31.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2008 | SG Waibstadt | SV Ehrstädt | 5:2 |
18.05.2008 | TSV Ittlingen | SV Sinsheim | 0:0 |
18.05.2008 | SV Adelshofen | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:5 |
18.05.2008 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TSV Michelfeld II | 7:0 |
18.05.2008 | SV Eichelberg | FC Eschelbronn | 2:3 |
18.05.2008 | SV Daisbach | SV Hilsbach | 2:0 |
18.05.2008 | TB Richen | SV Neidenstein | 6:1 |
18.05.2008 | FV Landshausen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Tiefenbach |
32.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2008 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Tiefenbach | 2:2 |
22.05.2008 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Waibstadt | 3:0 |
22.05.2008 | SV Neidenstein | FV Landshausen | 3:0 |
22.05.2008 | SV Hilsbach | TB Richen | 3:1 |
22.05.2008 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Daisbach | 1:1 |
22.05.2008 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Eichelberg | 5:1 |
22.05.2008 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Ittlingen | 0:2 |
22.05.2008 | 1. FC Stebbach | FC Zuzenhausen II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Sinsheim |
33.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2008 | SV Adelshofen | SV Sinsheim | 1:1 |
25.05.2008 | TSV Ittlingen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 6:3 |
25.05.2008 | SV Eichelberg | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:3 |
25.05.2008 | SV Daisbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:1 |
25.05.2008 | TB Richen | FC Eschelbronn | 1:3 |
25.05.2008 | FV Landshausen | SV Hilsbach | 2:2 |
25.05.2008 | SG Waibstadt | SV Neidenstein | 0:1 |
25.05.2008 | SV Tiefenbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Ehrstädt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Zuzenhausen II (N) | 31 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 93:51 | 42 | 69 |
2. | (2) | FC Eschelbronn | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 76:39 | 37 | 64 |
3. | (3) | VfB Bad Rappenau | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 80:48 | 32 | 59 |
4. | (4) | SG Waibstadt | 31 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 75:50 | 25 | 55 |
5. | (6) | SV Daisbach | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 57:54 | 3 | 54 |
6. | (5) | TB Richen (N) | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 89:57 | 32 | 52 |
7. | (7) | SV Ehrstädt | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 74:62 | 12 | 50 |
8. | (8) | FV Landshausen | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 54:44 | 10 | 47 |
9. | (9) | SV Tiefenbach | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 58:61 | -3 | 40 |
10. | (11) | 1. FC Stebbach | 31 | 12 | 2 | 17 | 60:69 | -9 | 38 |
11. | (10) | SV Sinsheim | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 47:57 | -10 | 38 |
12. | (12) | SV Hilsbach | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 53:67 | -14 | 36 |
13. | (14) | TSV Ittlingen (A) | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 51:65 | -14 | 33 |
14. | (13) | SV Adelshofen | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 51:72 | -21 | 33 |
15. | (15) | TSV Michelfeld II | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 39:86 | -47 | 30 |
16. | (16) | SV Neidenstein (A) | 31 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 45:71 | -26 | 25 |
17. | (17) | SV Eichelberg | 31 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 44:93 | -49 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | A d e l s |
D a i s b |
E h r s t |
E i c h e |
E s c h e |
I t t l i |
L a n d s |
M i c h e |
H i l s b |
N e i d e |
R a p p e |
R i c h e |
S i n s h |
S t e b b |
T i e f e |
W a i b s |
Z u z e n |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Adelshofen | * | 1:1 | 1:4 | 7:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 4:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 0:3 |
SV Daisbach | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 7:2 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 |
SV Ehrstädt | 4:2 | 3:1 | * | 6:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 6:4 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 |
SV Eichelberg | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:3 | --- | 0:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 6:3 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:4 |
FC Eschelbronn | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | * | 4:2 | --- | 10:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 |
TSV Ittlingen (A) | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:4 | * | 0:3 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 6:3 |
FV Landshausen | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 |
TSV Michelfeld II | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:6 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:5 | * | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | --- | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
SV Hilsbach | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 5:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:7 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | --- | 2:4 |
SV Neidenstein (A) | 2:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:4 | --- | 1:0 | 0:3 |
VfB Bad Rappenau | 6:2 | 4:1 | --- | 3:0 | 0:4 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 |
TB Richen (N) | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 7:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 5:2 |
SV Sinsheim | 3:3 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | --- |
1. FC Stebbach | 0:1 | --- | 1:3 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:7 | 2:4 | 3:0 | * | 0:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
SV Tiefenbach | 2:2 | 8:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 4:3 | * | 0:4 | 2:1 |
SG Waibstadt | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 4:2 | * | 0:2 |
FC Zuzenhausen II (N) | 2:3 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 6:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 4:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|