29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2008 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | FV Graben II | 0:3 |
25.05.2008 | FC Neureut II | Türkischer SV | 2:0 |
25.05.2008 | FC Germania Neureut | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 1:0 |
25.05.2008 | FV Hochstetten | SZ Südwest Hardeck/Oberreut | 1:1 |
25.05.2008 | FV Linkenheim II | FV Daxlanden II | 6:0 |
25.05.2008 | SV Staffort | DJK Karlsruhe Ost | 1:1 |
25.05.2008 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 2:4 |
25.05.2008 | VfB Knielingen II | ASV Durlach II | 0:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Hochstetten | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 107:27 | 80 | 71 |
2. | (3) | FC Germania Neureut | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 71:53 | 18 | 58 |
3. | (2) | DJK Karlsruhe Ost | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 70:42 | 28 | 56 |
4. | (4) | VfB Knielingen II (N) | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 57:47 | 10 | 46 |
5. | (5) | FV Graben II | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 54:50 | 4 | 46 |
6. | (7) | SV Staffort (A) | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 46:45 | 1 | 41 |
7. | (6) | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 63:63 | 0 | 41 |
8. | (9) | FV Linkenheim II | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 49:61 | -12 | 40 |
9. | (8) | ASV Durlach II (A) | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 64:75 | -11 | 39 |
10. | (12) | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 63:72 | -9 | 38 |
11. | (13) | FC Neureut II | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 61:59 | 2 | 37 |
12. | (10) | SZ Südwest Hardeck/Oberreut | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 69:52 | 17 | 36 |
13. | (11) | Türkischer SV | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 45:54 | -9 | 35 |
14. | (14) | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 40:55 | -15 | 33 |
15. | (15) | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 33:67 | -34 | 28 |
16. | (16) | FV Daxlanden II | 29 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 32:102 | -70 | 10 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2008 | ASV Durlach II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
01.06.2008 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | VfB Knielingen II | 2:2 |
01.06.2008 | DJK Karlsruhe Ost | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
01.06.2008 | FV Daxlanden II | SV Staffort | 2:5 |
01.06.2008 | SZ Südwest Hardeck/Oberreut | FV Linkenheim II | 2:3 |
01.06.2008 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | FV Hochstetten | 1:6 |
01.06.2008 | Türkischer SV | FC Germania Neureut | 3:2 |
01.06.2008 | FV Graben II | FC Neureut II | 2:4 |