1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:3 |
13.08.2006 | SC Buer-Hassel | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 1:2 |
13.08.2006 | SV Herne-Sodingen | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:1 |
13.08.2006 | TSV Weisstal | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 1:1 |
13.08.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:4 |
13.08.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:2 |
13.08.2006 | BSV Menden | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:1 |
13.08.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück | VfL Schwerte | 3:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 1:2 |
20.08.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:4 |
20.08.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TSV Weisstal | 4:0 |
20.08.2006 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SV Herne-Sodingen | 2:1 |
20.08.2006 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SC Buer-Hassel | 1:1 Wertung 2:0 |
20.08.2006 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:2 |
20.08.2006 | VfL Schwerte | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 1:1 |
20.08.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | BSV Menden | 2:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | BSV Menden | 2:3 |
27.08.2006 | SC Buer-Hassel | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 1:4 |
27.08.2006 | SV Herne-Sodingen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:0 |
27.08.2006 | TSV Weisstal | SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:2 |
27.08.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:2 |
27.08.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:1 |
27.08.2006 | VfL Schwerte | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 0:2 |
27.08.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 3:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2006 | BSV Menden | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 0:2 |
03.09.2006 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:4 |
03.09.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SC Buer-Hassel | 0:0 |
03.09.2006 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 2:0 |
03.09.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SV Herne-Sodingen | 2:0 |
03.09.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | TSV Weisstal | 2:0 |
03.09.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:2 |
03.09.2006 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | VfL Schwerte | 4:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:2 |
03.09.2006 | VfL Schwerte | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 2:0 |
03.09.2006 | SC Buer-Hassel | SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:0 |
03.09.2006 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:2 |
03.09.2006 | SV Herne-Sodingen | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:0 |
03.09.2006 | TSV Weisstal | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:3 |
03.09.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | BSV Menden | 2:1 |
03.09.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 0:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2006 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 3:3 |
17.09.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:6 |
17.09.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | VfL Schwerte | 2:2 |
17.09.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | SC Buer-Hassel | 2:1 |
17.09.2006 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 1:3 |
17.09.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | SV Herne-Sodingen | 8:0 |
17.09.2006 | BSV Menden | TSV Weisstal | 0:0 |
17.09.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:5 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 3:0 |
23.09.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:0 |
23.09.2006 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 0:3 |
24.09.2006 | VfL Schwerte | SSV Buer 07/28 | 0:2 |
24.09.2006 | SC Buer-Hassel | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:1 |
24.09.2006 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:1 |
24.09.2006 | SV Herne-Sodingen | BSV Menden | 1:2 |
24.09.2006 | TSV Weisstal | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 3:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:0 |
24.09.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | VfL Schwerte | 0:2 |
24.09.2006 | BSV Menden | SC Buer-Hassel | 2:1 |
24.09.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 2:0 |
24.09.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SV Herne-Sodingen | 2:3 |
24.09.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 3:0 |
24.09.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | TSV Weisstal | 8:0 |
24.09.2006 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 0:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück | BSV Menden | 4:0 |
15.10.2006 | VfL Schwerte | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:2 |
15.10.2006 | SC Buer-Hassel | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 1:0 |
15.10.2006 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:1 |
15.10.2006 | SV Herne-Sodingen | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 4:5 |
15.10.2006 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SSV Buer 07/28 | 3:2 |
15.10.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | TSV Weisstal | 1:1 |
15.10.2006 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:0 |
22.10.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SC Buer-Hassel | 4:3 |
22.10.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 2:1 |
22.10.2006 | TSV Weisstal | SV Herne-Sodingen | 3:1 |
22.10.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:0 |
22.10.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 1:5 |
22.10.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 2:1 |
22.10.2006 | BSV Menden | VfL Schwerte | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SV Herne-Sodingen | 1:2 |
28.10.2006 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:1 |
29.10.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:2 |
29.10.2006 | VfL Schwerte | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 1:1 |
29.10.2006 | SC Buer-Hassel | TSV Weisstal | 2:0 |
29.10.2006 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | BSV Menden | 3:0 |
29.10.2006 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:3 |
29.10.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SSV Buer 07/28 | 4:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 0:1 |
04.11.2006 | TSV Weisstal | TuS Erndtebrück | 3:0 |
05.11.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | VfL Schwerte | 5:0 |
05.11.2006 | SV Herne-Sodingen | SC Buer-Hassel | 1:4 |
05.11.2006 | BSV Menden | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 4:2 |
05.11.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 2:0 |
05.11.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:2 |
05.11.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 4:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück | SV Herne-Sodingen | 0:3 |
12.11.2006 | VfL Schwerte | TSV Weisstal | 1:1 |
12.11.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SC Buer-Hassel | 0:2 |
12.11.2006 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:0 |
12.11.2006 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 5:1 |
12.11.2006 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | BSV Menden | 1:1 |
12.11.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:1 |
12.11.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2006 | SC Buer-Hassel | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:1 |
18.11.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:0 |
19.11.2006 | SV Herne-Sodingen | VfL Schwerte | 1:1 |
19.11.2006 | TSV Weisstal | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 0:1 |
19.11.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 0:0 |
19.11.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 0:1 |
19.11.2006 | BSV Menden | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:2 |
19.11.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 4:1 |
03.12.2006 | VfL Schwerte | SC Buer-Hassel | 2:2 |
03.12.2006 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | SV Herne-Sodingen | 3:0 |
03.12.2006 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | TSV Weisstal | 2:1 |
03.12.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 2:1 |
03.12.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | BSV Menden | 3:2 |
03.12.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:2 |
03.12.2006 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2006 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SV Herne-Sodingen | 2:1 |
09.12.2006 | VfL Schwerte | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:2 |
10.12.2006 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | SC Buer-Hassel | 3:2 |
10.12.2006 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | TSV Weisstal | 2:0 |
10.12.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:2 |
10.12.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 0:0 |
10.12.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | BSV Menden | 4:3 |
10.12.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 0:2 |
25.02.2007 | SC Buer-Hassel | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 2:2 |
25.02.2007 | TSV Weisstal | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 |
25.02.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:0 |
25.02.2007 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:0 |
25.02.2007 | BSV Menden | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:5 |
09.04.2007 | SV Herne-Sodingen | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 1:1 |
01.05.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | VfL Schwerte | 0:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | TuS Erndtebrück | 4:1 |
04.03.2007 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | VfL Schwerte | 2:2 |
04.03.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SC Buer-Hassel | 2:2 |
04.03.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | TSV Weisstal | 4:2 |
04.03.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:1 |
04.03.2007 | TSG Sprockhövel | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 1:1 |
09.04.2007 | BSV Menden | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 2:2 |
03.05.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Herne-Sodingen | 3:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 1:1 |
11.03.2007 | VfL Schwerte | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:1 |
11.03.2007 | SC Buer-Hassel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:3 |
11.03.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 2:3 |
11.03.2007 | SV Herne-Sodingen | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:1 |
11.03.2007 | TSV Weisstal | DJK TuS Hordel | 5:3 |
11.03.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:2 |
11.03.2007 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | BSV Menden | 3:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:1 |
18.03.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | VfL Schwerte | 3:0 |
18.03.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SC Buer-Hassel | 2:2 |
18.03.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 1:7 |
18.03.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | SV Herne-Sodingen | 3:1 |
18.03.2007 | TSG Sprockhövel | TSV Weisstal | 4:0 |
18.03.2007 | BSV Menden | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:2 |
18.03.2007 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 1:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:2 |
25.03.2007 | VfL Schwerte | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 5:0 |
25.03.2007 | SC Buer-Hassel | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:0 |
25.03.2007 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 2:1 |
25.03.2007 | SV Herne-Sodingen | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:0 |
25.03.2007 | TSV Weisstal | BSV Menden | 5:2 |
25.03.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 2:1 |
07.04.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:1 |
01.04.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | VfL Schwerte | 2:2 |
01.04.2007 | TSG Sprockhövel | SC Buer-Hassel | 4:0 |
01.04.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 0:1 |
01.04.2007 | BSV Menden | SV Herne-Sodingen | 2:2 |
01.04.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 3:0 |
01.04.2007 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | TSV Weisstal | 1:3 |
01.04.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 4:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:5 |
15.04.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:3 |
15.04.2007 | VfL Schwerte | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:1 |
15.04.2007 | SC Buer-Hassel | BSV Menden | 6:0 |
15.04.2007 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:0 |
15.04.2007 | SV Herne-Sodingen | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 3:3 |
15.04.2007 | TSV Weisstal | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:3 |
15.04.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 4:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2007 | BSV Menden | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:0 |
22.04.2007 | TSG Sprockhövel | VfL Schwerte | 3:0 |
22.04.2007 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SC Buer-Hassel | 2:3 |
22.04.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 1:6 |
22.04.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SV Herne-Sodingen | 3:1 |
22.04.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:2 |
22.04.2007 | TSV Weisstal | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 3:1 |
22.04.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 0:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 1:0 |
29.04.2007 | VfL Schwerte | BSV Menden | 1:1 |
29.04.2007 | SC Buer-Hassel | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 0:1 |
29.04.2007 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:1 |
29.04.2007 | SV Herne-Sodingen | TSV Weisstal | 5:0 |
29.04.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:3 |
29.04.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SSV Buer 07/28 | 0:0 |
29.04.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2007 | TSG Sprockhövel | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 1:1 |
06.05.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:0 |
06.05.2007 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | VfL Schwerte | 1:3 |
06.05.2007 | TSV Weisstal | SC Buer-Hassel | 0:3 |
06.05.2007 | BSV Menden | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 1:5 |
06.05.2007 | SV Herne-Sodingen | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 2:3 |
06.05.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 0:3 |
06.05.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:4 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | TSV Weisstal | 3:1 |
13.05.2007 | VfL Schwerte | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:0 |
13.05.2007 | SC Buer-Hassel | SV Herne-Sodingen | 1:0 |
13.05.2007 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 4:0 |
13.05.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | BSV Menden | 2:0 |
13.05.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:1 |
13.05.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:0 |
13.05.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2007 | SV Herne-Sodingen | TuS Erndtebrück | 3:0 |
20.05.2007 | TSV Weisstal | VfL Schwerte | 0:1 |
20.05.2007 | SC Buer-Hassel | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 1:3 |
20.05.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 2:2 |
20.05.2007 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 4:1 |
20.05.2007 | BSV Menden | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 1:1 |
20.05.2007 | TSG Sprockhövel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:1 |
20.05.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | SSV Buer 07/28 | 3:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2007 | TuS Erndtebrück | SC Buer-Hassel | 1:2 |
28.05.2007 | VfL Schwerte | SV Herne-Sodingen | 2:2 |
28.05.2007 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | TSV Weisstal | 0:0 |
28.05.2007 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:2 |
28.05.2007 | Sportfreunde Siegen II | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 4:0 |
28.05.2007 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | BSV Menden | 4:0 |
28.05.2007 | SSV Buer 07/28 | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:2 |
28.05.2007 | DJK TuS Hordel | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 2:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.2007 | SC Buer-Hassel | VfL Schwerte | 1:1 |
03.06.2007 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | TuS Erndtebrück | 3:1 |
03.06.2007 | SV Herne-Sodingen | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 3:3 |
03.06.2007 | TSV Weisstal | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 2:0 |
03.06.2007 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 4:0 |
03.06.2007 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:2 |
03.06.2007 | BSV Menden | SSV Buer 07/28 | 0:2 |
03.06.2007 | TSG Sprockhövel | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | TSG Sprockhövel | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 65:18 | 47 | 65 |
2. | (1) | DJK Germania Gladbeck (N) | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 67:28 | 39 | 65 |
3. | (3) | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 73:38 | 35 | 63 |
4. | (4) | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 59:31 | 28 | 57 |
5. | (5) | Sportfreunde Siegen II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 50:36 | 14 | 48 |
6. | (6) | SC Buer-Hassel | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 52:44 | 8 | 42 |
7. | (7) | TuS Erndtebrück | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:45 | 2 | 39 |
8. | (8) | TuRa Rüdinghausen (N) | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:63 | -17 | 38 |
9. | (9) | VfL Schwerte | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 39:46 | -7 | 35 |
10. | (12) | SSV Buer 07/28 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 39:59 | -20 | 32 |
11. | (13) | TSV Weisstal | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 40:62 | -22 | 32 |
12. | (10) | DJK TuS Hordel | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34:59 | -25 | 32 |
13. | (14) | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 43:53 | -10 | 31 |
14. | (11) | SV Herne-Sodingen | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 45:61 | -16 | 30 |
15. | (15) | BSV Menden (N) | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 35:71 | -36 | 25 |
16. | (16) | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 35:55 | -20 | 24 |
Heim \ Ausw | S G W a |
T S G S |
S C B u |
D J K G |
S V H e |
T u R a |
T S V W |
S p o r t |
S V V o |
D S C W |
S G H e |
S S V B |
B S V M |
D J K T |
T u S E |
V f L S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Wattenscheid 09 II | * | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 |
TSG Sprockhövel | 1:0 | * | 4:0 | 2:1 | 8:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
SC Buer-Hassel | 1:3 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
DJK Germania Gladbeck (N) | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | * | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
SV Herne-Sodingen | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 3:3 | * | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 4:5 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
TuRa Rüdinghausen (N) | 3:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 4:2 |
TSV Weisstal | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 0:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen II | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 |
SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 8:0 | 4:0 | * | 3:4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
SG Herten-Langenbochum | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 |
SSV Buer 07/28 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:0 | * | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 2:2 |
BSV Menden (N) | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
DJK TuS Hordel | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:6 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:3 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück | 4:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | * | 3:1 |
VfL Schwerte | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|