1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2006 | TV Spöck II | DJK Mühlburg | 0:2 |
27.08.2006 | ASV Hagsfeld II | DJK Daxlanden II | 2:1 |
27.08.2006 | VSV Büchig II | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 15:1 |
27.08.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 4:5 |
27.08.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 2:1 |
27.08.2006 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: FC Spöck II, SV Staffort II |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2006 | FC Spöck II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 3:4 |
03.09.2006 | SV Staffort II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 3:4 |
03.09.2006 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | VSV Büchig II | 3:2 |
03.09.2006 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 2:2 |
03.09.2006 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | DJK Daxlanden II | 1:1 |
03.09.2006 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | TV Spöck II | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: DJK Mühlburg, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2006 | ASV Hagsfeld II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
10.09.2006 | VSV Büchig II | SV Staffort II | 3:1 |
10.09.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 1:2 |
10.09.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | DJK Mühlburg | 1:4 |
10.09.2006 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | DJK Daxlanden II | 9:0 |
10.09.2006 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 2:8 |
Spielfrei: FC Spöck II, TV Spöck II |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2006 | FC Spöck II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 0:4 |
17.09.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | VSV Büchig II | 1:6 |
17.09.2006 | SV Staffort II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 0:5 |
17.09.2006 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:6 |
17.09.2006 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 0:5 |
17.09.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | TV Spöck II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: DJK Mühlburg, Karlsruher Sportverein II |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2006 | TV Spöck II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 1:0 |
24.09.2006 | ASV Hagsfeld II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 5:2 |
24.09.2006 | VSV Büchig II | FC Spöck II | 5:4 |
24.09.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | DJK Mühlburg | 2:3 |
24.09.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
24.09.2006 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
24.09.2006 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Staffort II | 3:8 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2006 | FC Spöck II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 4:2 |
01.10.2006 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 0:13 |
01.10.2006 | SV Staffort II | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 0:1 |
01.10.2006 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | DJK Daxlanden II | 6:1 |
01.10.2006 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | TV Spöck II | 1:3 |
01.10.2006 | DJK Mühlburg | VSV Büchig II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: Karlsruher Sportverein II, FC West Karlsruhe II |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2006 | ASV Hagsfeld II | DJK Mühlburg | 2:0 |
01.11.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 1:7 |
08.10.2006 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:5 |
08.10.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | SV Staffort II | 2:3 |
08.10.2006 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 1:2 |
08.10.2006 | FC Spöck II | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: VSV Büchig II, TV Spöck II |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2006 | FC Spöck II | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 9:1 |
15.10.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | DJK Daxlanden II | 5:1 |
15.10.2006 | SV Staffort II | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 4:4 |
15.10.2006 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | TV Spöck II | 5:0 |
15.10.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | VSV Büchig II | 1:1 |
15.10.2006 | DJK Mühlburg | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 10:1 |
Spielfrei: ASV Hagsfeld II, FC West Karlsruhe II |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2006 | TV Spöck II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 2:0 |
22.10.2006 | ASV Hagsfeld II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 1:0 |
22.10.2006 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | SV Staffort II | 5:3 |
22.10.2006 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 0:6 |
22.10.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | FC Spöck II | 1:3 |
22.10.2006 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | DJK Mühlburg | 1:5 |
Spielfrei: VSV Büchig II, SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2006 | FC Spöck II | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 13:0 |
29.10.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
29.10.2006 | SV Staffort II | TV Spöck II | 0:4 |
29.10.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | VSV Büchig II | 2:5 |
29.10.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 8:0 |
29.10.2006 | DJK Mühlburg | DJK Daxlanden II | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: ASV Hagsfeld II, FC Hellas Karlsruhe II |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2006 | TV Spöck II | VSV Büchig II | 2:4 |
05.11.2006 | ASV Hagsfeld II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
05.11.2006 | SV Staffort II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 3:9 |
05.11.2006 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FC Spöck II | 3:2 |
05.11.2006 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | DJK Mühlburg | 0:4 |
05.11.2006 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: DJK Daxlanden II, SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2006 | FC Spöck II | SV Staffort II | 8:0 |
12.11.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | TV Spöck II | 6:1 |
12.11.2006 | VSV Büchig II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 4:1 |
12.11.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 6:0 |
12.11.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | DJK Daxlanden II | 7:0 |
12.11.2006 | DJK Mühlburg | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II, FC Hellas Karlsruhe II |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2006 | TV Spöck II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 1:1 |
19.11.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | FC Spöck II | 4:5 |
19.11.2006 | SV Staffort II | DJK Mühlburg | 0:7 |
16.12.2006 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 0:3 W |
19.11.2006 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
19.11.2006 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | VSV Büchig II | 0:15 |
Spielfrei: DJK Daxlanden II, SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2006 | TV Spöck II | FC Spöck II | 0:1 |
26.11.2006 | ASV Hagsfeld II | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 5:1 |
26.11.2006 | VSV Büchig II | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 7:0 |
26.11.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | DJK Daxlanden II | 3:0 |
26.11.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 3:0 |
26.11.2006 | DJK Mühlburg | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II, SV Staffort II |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2006 | FC Spöck II | DJK Mühlburg | 0:1 |
03.12.2006 | SV Staffort II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 0:5 |
03.12.2006 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 1:5 |
03.12.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | VSV Büchig II | 0:3 |
03.12.2006 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 0:5 |
03.12.2006 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | TV Spöck II | 0:6 |
Spielfrei: SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2006 | DJK Mühlburg | TV Spöck II | 1:2 |
10.12.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 1:1 |
10.12.2006 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | VSV Büchig II | 1:6 |
10.12.2006 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FC West Karlsruhe II | 4:1 |
10.12.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 2:7 |
10.12.2006 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Spöck II, SV Staffort II |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2007 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | FC Spöck II | 3:2 |
25.02.2007 | FC West Karlsruhe II | SV Staffort II | 4:1 |
25.02.2007 | VSV Büchig II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 4:2 |
12.04.2007 | ASV Hagsfeld II | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 7:1 |
25.02.2007 | DJK Daxlanden II | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
25.02.2007 | TV Spöck II | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: DJK Mühlburg, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2007 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | ASV Hagsfeld II | 2:0 |
04.04.2007 | SV Staffort II | VSV Büchig II | 0:5 |
04.04.2007 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | FC West Karlsruhe II | 4:0 |
04.04.2007 | DJK Mühlburg | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 1:1 |
04.04.2007 | DJK Daxlanden II | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 6:0 |
04.04.2007 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Spöck II, TV Spöck II |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2007 | FC West Karlsruhe II | FC Spöck II | 0:2 |
11.03.2007 | VSV Büchig II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 4:1 |
11.03.2007 | ASV Hagsfeld II | SV Staffort II | 1:0 |
25.04.2007 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
11.03.2007 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 4:1 |
11.03.2007 | TV Spöck II | DJK Daxlanden II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: DJK Mühlburg, Karlsruher Sportverein II |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2007 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | TV Spöck II | 4:2 |
18.03.2007 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | ASV Hagsfeld II | 2:0 |
18.03.2007 | FC Spöck II | VSV Büchig II | 2:0 |
18.03.2007 | DJK Mühlburg | FC West Karlsruhe II | 9:0 |
18.03.2007 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | DJK Daxlanden II | 1:11 |
18.03.2007 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 7:0 |
18.03.2007 | SV Staffort II | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 4:1 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2007 | ASV Hagsfeld II | FC Spöck II | 2:1 |
17.04.2007 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 4:1 |
19.04.2007 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | SV Staffort II | 2:2 |
19.04.2007 | DJK Daxlanden II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:1 |
03.05.2007 | TV Spöck II | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
24.04.2007 | VSV Büchig II | DJK Mühlburg | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: Karlsruher Sportverein II, FC West Karlsruhe II |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2007 | DJK Mühlburg | ASV Hagsfeld II | 5:1 |
01.04.2007 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 5:1 |
01.04.2007 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
01.04.2007 | SV Staffort II | DJK Daxlanden II | 1:3 |
01.04.2007 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 10:0 |
01.04.2007 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | FC Spöck II | 0:7 |
Spielfrei: VSV Büchig II, TV Spöck II |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2007 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | FC Spöck II | 0:3 |
15.04.2007 | DJK Daxlanden II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 0:5 |
15.04.2007 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | SV Staffort II | 1:3 |
15.04.2007 | TV Spöck II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:4 |
15.04.2007 | VSV Büchig II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 1:4 |
15.04.2007 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | DJK Mühlburg | 0:12 |
Spielfrei: ASV Hagsfeld II, FC West Karlsruhe II |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2007 | FC West Karlsruhe II | TV Spöck II | 3:6 |
22.04.2007 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 8:1 |
22.04.2007 | SV Staffort II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:5 |
22.04.2007 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 9:1 |
22.04.2007 | FC Spöck II | DJK Daxlanden II | 3:3 |
22.04.2007 | DJK Mühlburg | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: VSV Büchig II, SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2007 | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | FC Spöck II | 0:12 |
29.04.2007 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 5:0 |
29.04.2007 | TV Spöck II | SV Staffort II | 3:3 |
29.04.2007 | VSV Büchig II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 13:2 |
29.04.2007 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 0:6 |
29.04.2007 | DJK Daxlanden II | DJK Mühlburg | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: ASV Hagsfeld II, FC Hellas Karlsruhe II |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2007 | VSV Büchig II | TV Spöck II | 1:6 |
06.05.2007 | FC West Karlsruhe II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 3:3 |
06.05.2007 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | SV Staffort II | 6:2 |
06.05.2007 | FC Spöck II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:5 |
06.05.2007 | DJK Mühlburg | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
06.05.2007 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 8:1 |
Spielfrei: DJK Daxlanden II, SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2007 | SV Staffort II | FC Spöck II | 0:7 |
13.05.2007 | TV Spöck II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 1:6 |
12.05.2007 | ASV Hagsfeld II | VSV Büchig II | 1:0 |
13.05.2007 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 1:4 |
13.05.2007 | DJK Daxlanden II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 0:4 |
13.05.2007 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | DJK Mühlburg | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II, FC Hellas Karlsruhe II |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2007 | ASV Hagsfeld II | TV Spöck II | 3:2 |
20.05.2007 | FC Spöck II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 2:3 |
20.05.2007 | DJK Mühlburg | SV Staffort II | 6:3 |
20.05.2007 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 9:1 |
20.05.2007 | FC West Karlsruhe II | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
20.05.2007 | VSV Büchig II | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: DJK Daxlanden II, SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2007 | FC Spöck II | TV Spöck II | 4:1 |
26.05.2007 | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 0:6 |
26.05.2007 | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | VSV Büchig II | 1:6 |
26.05.2007 | DJK Daxlanden II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
26.05.2007 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 2:4 |
26.05.2007 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | DJK Mühlburg | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II, SV Staffort II |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2007 | ASV Hagsfeld II | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II | 0:1 |
03.06.2007 | DJK Mühlburg | FC Spöck II | 3:0 |
03.06.2007 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | SV Staffort II | 6:1 |
03.06.2007 | FC West Karlsruhe II | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 0:0 |
03.06.2007 | VSV Büchig II | DJK Daxlanden II | 2:0 |
03.06.2007 | TV Spöck II | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe (A) | 26 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 91:32 | 59 | 66 |
2. | (2) | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 114:27 | 87 | 65 |
3. | (4) | DJK Mühlburg (A) | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 93:24 | 69 | 56 |
4. | (5) | VSV Büchig II | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 113:38 | 75 | 54 |
5. | (3) | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 107:53 | 54 | 54 |
6. | (6) | ASV Hagsfeld II | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 60:42 | 18 | 47 |
7. | (7) | FC Spöck II | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 101:46 | 55 | 46 |
8. | (8) | TV Spöck II | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 63:50 | 13 | 44 |
9. | (9) | FC West Karlsruhe II | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 58:79 | -21 | 30 |
10. | (11) | FC Hellas Karlsruhe II (N) | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 35:99 | -64 | 22 |
11. | (10) | DJK Daxlanden II | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 39:76 | -37 | 19 |
12. | (12) | SV Staffort II | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 45:110 | -65 | 15 |
13. | (13) | Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 32:140 | -108 | 10 |
14. | (14) | SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 19:154 | -135 | 2 |
Heim \ Ausw | D J K M |
O l y m p |
V S V B |
F C S p |
A S V H |
K a r l s |
T V S p |
D J K D |
S p V g g |
F C W e |
S V S t |
S V N . |
F C H e |
S V N o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK Mühlburg (A) | * | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 10:1 | 9:0 | 6:3 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 0:1 |
Olympia Hertha Karlsruhe II | 0:4 | * | 1:6 | 0:12 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:11 | 5:2 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 0:5 | 0:6 |
VSV Büchig II | 0:1 | 15:1 | * | 5:4 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 1:6 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 13:2 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 4:1 |
FC Spöck II | 0:1 | 13:0 | 2:0 | * | 4:2 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 8:0 | 1:5 | 9:1 | 2:3 |
ASV Hagsfeld II | 2:0 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 5:2 |
Karlsruher Sportverein II | 1:4 | 9:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 8:1 | * | 4:2 | 7:0 | 8:0 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 8:1 | 2:1 |
TV Spöck II | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 1:6 |
DJK Daxlanden II | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:3 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 0:5 |
SpVgg Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:12 | 2:8 | 0:15 | 0:7 | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | 1:1 | * | 1:4 | 3:8 | 2:6 | 2:4 | 0:13 |
FC West Karlsruhe II | 2:3 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:7 | 3:6 | 3:0 | 6:0 | * | 4:1 | 4:5 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
SV Staffort II | 0:7 | 4:4 | 0:5 | 0:7 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:4 | * | 0:5 | 0:1 | 3:9 |
SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe (A) | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 5:3 | * | 7:0 | 5:0 |
FC Hellas Karlsruhe II (N) | 1:5 | 4:1 | 1:6 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 9:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | * | 1:2 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe III | 3:2 | 9:1 | 1:6 | 4:5 | 2:0 | 2:7 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 6:2 | 0:3 | 10:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|