1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2006 | SV Bad Herrenalb | TSV Oberweier | 5:0 |
27.08.2006 | DJK Rüppurr | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
26.08.2006 | TSV Spessart | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:4 |
27.08.2006 | TSV Palmbach | FT Forchheim | 0:7 |
27.08.2006 | SV Burbach | FV Sulzbach | 1:2 |
27.08.2006 | FV Grünwinkel | TV Mörsch | 2:0 |
27.08.2006 | GSK Karlsruhe | TSV Etzenrot | 2:1 |
26.08.2006 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SC Schielberg | 4:1 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2006 | TSV Etzenrot | FV Grünwinkel | 2:1 |
03.09.2006 | TV Mörsch | SV Burbach | 1:0 |
03.09.2006 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Palmbach | 7:0 |
03.09.2006 | FT Forchheim | TSV Spessart | 5:2 |
03.09.2006 | ASV Wolfartsweier | DJK Rüppurr | 4:1 |
03.09.2006 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:2 |
03.09.2006 | SC Schielberg | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:3 |
20.09.2006 | TSV Oberweier | GSK Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2006 | SV Bad Herrenalb | GSK Karlsruhe | 3:1 |
10.09.2006 | DJK Rüppurr | FT Forchheim | 2:4 |
06.09.2006 | TSV Spessart | FV Sulzbach | 6:3 |
10.09.2006 | TSV Palmbach | TV Mörsch | 1:8 |
10.09.2006 | SV Burbach | TSV Etzenrot | 2:0 |
10.09.2006 | FV Grünwinkel | TSV Oberweier | 0:0 |
10.09.2006 | SC Schielberg | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
10.09.2006 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | ASV Wolfartsweier | 4:0 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2006 | TSV Etzenrot | TSV Palmbach | 2:1 |
17.09.2006 | TV Mörsch | TSV Spessart | 2:0 |
14.09.2006 | FV Sulzbach | DJK Rüppurr | 2:4 |
17.09.2006 | FT Forchheim | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:2 |
17.09.2006 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SC Schielberg | 2:1 |
17.09.2006 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:2 |
17.09.2006 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Grünwinkel | 1:3 |
17.09.2006 | TSV Oberweier | SV Burbach | 2:0 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2006 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FV Grünwinkel | 2:2 |
24.09.2006 | DJK Rüppurr | TV Mörsch | 0:1 |
24.09.2006 | TSV Spessart | TSV Etzenrot | 1:4 |
24.09.2006 | TSV Palmbach | TSV Oberweier | 0:1 |
24.09.2006 | SV Burbach | GSK Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
24.09.2006 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:3 |
24.09.2006 | SC Schielberg | FT Forchheim | 3:8 |
24.09.2006 | FV Sulzbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:0 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2006 | TSV Etzenrot | DJK Rüppurr | 2:1 |
01.10.2006 | TV Mörsch | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 2:2 |
01.10.2006 | FV Sulzbach | SC Schielberg | 1:1 |
01.10.2006 | FT Forchheim | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
01.10.2006 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SV Bad Herrenalb | 3:1 |
01.10.2006 | FV Grünwinkel | SV Burbach | 5:0 |
01.10.2006 | GSK Karlsruhe | TSV Palmbach | 3:0 |
01.10.2006 | TSV Oberweier | TSV Spessart | 3:2 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2006 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SV Burbach | 7:0 |
08.10.2006 | DJK Rüppurr | TSV Oberweier | 2:3 |
08.10.2006 | TSV Spessart | GSK Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
08.10.2006 | TSV Palmbach | FV Grünwinkel | 1:8 |
08.10.2006 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FT Forchheim | 2:2 |
08.10.2006 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FV Sulzbach | 3:3 |
08.10.2006 | SC Schielberg | TV Mörsch | 0:6 |
08.10.2006 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Etzenrot | 3:0 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2006 | TSV Etzenrot | SC Schielberg | 1:1 |
15.10.2006 | TV Mörsch | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
15.10.2006 | FV Sulzbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:3 |
15.10.2006 | FT Forchheim | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:2 |
15.10.2006 | SV Burbach | TSV Palmbach | 5:0 |
15.10.2006 | FV Grünwinkel | TSV Spessart | 2:1 |
15.10.2006 | GSK Karlsruhe | DJK Rüppurr | 4:1 |
15.10.2006 | TSV Oberweier | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:4 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2006 | SV Bad Herrenalb | TSV Palmbach | 9:0 |
22.10.2006 | DJK Rüppurr | FV Grünwinkel | 1:4 |
22.10.2006 | TSV Spessart | SV Burbach | 4:1 |
22.10.2006 | FT Forchheim | FV Sulzbach | 3:0 |
22.10.2006 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TV Mörsch | 0:4 |
22.10.2006 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | TSV Etzenrot | 1:0 |
22.10.2006 | SC Schielberg | TSV Oberweier | 0:0 |
22.10.2006 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | GSK Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2006 | TSV Etzenrot | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:3 |
29.10.2006 | TV Mörsch | FT Forchheim | 2:2 |
29.10.2006 | FV Sulzbach | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:2 |
29.10.2006 | TSV Palmbach | TSV Spessart | 1:5 |
29.10.2006 | SV Burbach | DJK Rüppurr | 3:1 |
29.10.2006 | FV Grünwinkel | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:1 |
29.10.2006 | GSK Karlsruhe | SC Schielberg | 3:0 |
29.10.2006 | TSV Oberweier | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2006 | SV Bad Herrenalb | TSV Spessart | 4:0 |
05.11.2006 | DJK Rüppurr | TSV Palmbach | 5:1 |
05.11.2006 | FV Sulzbach | TV Mörsch | 2:3 |
05.11.2006 | FT Forchheim | TSV Etzenrot | 7:1 |
05.11.2006 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Oberweier | 5:1 |
05.11.2006 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | GSK Karlsruhe | 1:0 |
05.11.2006 | SC Schielberg | FV Grünwinkel | 0:0 |
05.11.2006 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SV Burbach | 5:1 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2006 | TSV Etzenrot | FV Sulzbach | 2:5 |
12.11.2006 | TV Mörsch | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:3 |
12.11.2006 | TSV Spessart | DJK Rüppurr | 1:5 |
12.11.2006 | TSV Palmbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:5 |
12.11.2006 | SV Burbach | SC Schielberg | 0:5 |
12.11.2006 | FV Grünwinkel | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 3:2 |
12.11.2006 | GSK Karlsruhe | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:0 |
12.11.2006 | TSV Oberweier | FT Forchheim | 1:3 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2006 | SV Bad Herrenalb | DJK Rüppurr | 2:1 |
19.11.2006 | TV Mörsch | TSV Etzenrot | 4:2 |
19.11.2006 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Oberweier | 2:0 |
19.11.2006 | FT Forchheim | GSK Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
19.11.2006 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Grünwinkel | 2:4 |
19.11.2006 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | SV Burbach | 11:0 |
19.11.2006 | SC Schielberg | TSV Palmbach | 2:0 |
19.11.2006 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Spessart | 3:0 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2006 | SV Bad Herrenalb | TSV Etzenrot | 2:0 |
26.11.2006 | DJK Rüppurr | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:0 |
26.11.2006 | TSV Spessart | SC Schielberg | 3:3 |
26.11.2006 | TSV Palmbach | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
26.11.2006 | SV Burbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:3 |
26.11.2006 | FV Grünwinkel | FT Forchheim | 4:2 |
26.11.2006 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Sulzbach | 0:2 |
26.11.2006 | TSV Oberweier | TV Mörsch | 3:2 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2006 | TSV Etzenrot | TSV Oberweier | 3:4 |
03.12.2006 | TV Mörsch | GSK Karlsruhe | 3:0 |
03.12.2006 | FV Sulzbach | FV Grünwinkel | 0:3 W |
03.12.2006 | FT Forchheim | SV Burbach | 0:0 |
03.12.2006 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Palmbach | 9:0 |
03.12.2006 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | TSV Spessart | 3:0 |
03.12.2006 | SC Schielberg | DJK Rüppurr | 1:3 |
03.12.2006 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:3 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2006 | TSV Oberweier | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:2 |
10.12.2006 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | DJK Rüppurr | 1:3 |
10.12.2006 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Spessart | 4:3 |
10.12.2006 | FT Forchheim | TSV Palmbach | 5:1 |
10.12.2006 | FV Sulzbach | SV Burbach | 1:1 |
10.12.2006 | TV Mörsch | FV Grünwinkel | 1:3 |
10.12.2006 | TSV Etzenrot | GSK Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
10.12.2006 | SC Schielberg | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 2:2 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2007 | FV Grünwinkel | TSV Etzenrot | 4:0 |
11.04.2007 | SV Burbach | TV Mörsch | 2:5 |
11.04.2007 | TSV Palmbach | FV Sulzbach | 3:8 |
11.04.2007 | TSV Spessart | FT Forchheim | 1:1 |
11.04.2007 | DJK Rüppurr | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 |
25.02.2007 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
25.02.2007 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SC Schielberg | 1:0 |
25.02.2007 | GSK Karlsruhe | TSV Oberweier | 1:2 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2007 | GSK Karlsruhe | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:2 |
05.04.2007 | FT Forchheim | DJK Rüppurr | 6:7 |
05.04.2007 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Spessart | 2:2 |
05.04.2007 | TV Mörsch | TSV Palmbach | 3:0 |
05.04.2007 | TSV Etzenrot | SV Burbach | 6:0 |
05.04.2007 | TSV Oberweier | FV Grünwinkel | 2:1 |
05.04.2007 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | SC Schielberg | 5:1 |
05.04.2007 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:3 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2007 | TSV Palmbach | TSV Etzenrot | 2:6 |
11.03.2007 | TSV Spessart | TV Mörsch | 1:3 |
11.03.2007 | DJK Rüppurr | FV Sulzbach | 7:3 |
11.03.2007 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | FT Forchheim | 1:0 |
11.03.2007 | SC Schielberg | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:8 |
11.03.2007 | SV Bad Herrenalb | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 3:1 |
11.03.2007 | FV Grünwinkel | GSK Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
11.03.2007 | SV Burbach | TSV Oberweier | 1:3 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2007 | FV Grünwinkel | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:1 |
18.03.2007 | TV Mörsch | DJK Rüppurr | 3:3 |
18.03.2007 | TSV Etzenrot | TSV Spessart | 0:0 |
18.03.2007 | TSV Oberweier | TSV Palmbach | 5:0 |
18.03.2007 | GSK Karlsruhe | SV Burbach | 3:1 |
18.03.2007 | ASV Wolfartsweier | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 4:0 |
18.03.2007 | FT Forchheim | SC Schielberg | 2:2 |
18.03.2007 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | FV Sulzbach | 3:1 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2007 | DJK Rüppurr | TSV Etzenrot | 1:2 |
18.04.2007 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TV Mörsch | 3:0 |
18.04.2007 | SC Schielberg | FV Sulzbach | 1:1 |
18.04.2007 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FT Forchheim | 3:0 |
18.04.2007 | SV Bad Herrenalb | ASV Wolfartsweier | 9:2 |
18.04.2007 | SV Burbach | FV Grünwinkel | 0:2 |
26.04.2007 | TSV Palmbach | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
18.04.2007 | TSV Spessart | TSV Oberweier | 3:2 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2007 | SV Burbach | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:5 |
01.04.2007 | TSV Oberweier | DJK Rüppurr | 2:2 |
01.04.2007 | GSK Karlsruhe | TSV Spessart | 2:2 |
01.04.2007 | FV Grünwinkel | TSV Palmbach | 3:1 |
01.04.2007 | FT Forchheim | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 |
01.04.2007 | FV Sulzbach | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 4:0 |
01.04.2007 | TV Mörsch | SC Schielberg | 5:2 |
01.04.2007 | TSV Etzenrot | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:3 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2007 | SC Schielberg | TSV Etzenrot | 3:3 |
15.04.2007 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | TV Mörsch | 0:2 |
15.04.2007 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Sulzbach | 4:1 |
15.04.2007 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FT Forchheim | 1:0 |
15.04.2007 | TSV Palmbach | SV Burbach | 0:2 |
15.04.2007 | TSV Spessart | FV Grünwinkel | 1:5 |
15.04.2007 | DJK Rüppurr | GSK Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
15.04.2007 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Oberweier | 2:4 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2007 | TSV Palmbach | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:4 |
22.04.2007 | FV Grünwinkel | DJK Rüppurr | 5:0 |
22.04.2007 | SV Burbach | TSV Spessart | 1:0 |
22.04.2007 | FV Sulzbach | FT Forchheim | 0:3 |
22.04.2007 | TV Mörsch | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:0 |
22.04.2007 | TSV Etzenrot | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
22.04.2007 | TSV Oberweier | SC Schielberg | 4:0 |
22.04.2007 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:2 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2007 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Etzenrot | 4:1 |
29.04.2007 | FT Forchheim | TV Mörsch | 2:1 |
29.04.2007 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FV Sulzbach | 8:1 |
29.04.2007 | TSV Spessart | TSV Palmbach | 2:0 |
29.04.2007 | DJK Rüppurr | SV Burbach | 8:0 |
29.04.2007 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | FV Grünwinkel | 2:6 |
29.04.2007 | SC Schielberg | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
29.04.2007 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | TSV Oberweier | 4:3 |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2007 | TSV Spessart | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:3 |
06.05.2007 | TSV Palmbach | DJK Rüppurr | 2:3 |
06.05.2007 | TV Mörsch | FV Sulzbach | 1:0 |
05.05.2007 | TSV Etzenrot | FT Forchheim | 1:4 |
06.05.2007 | TSV Oberweier | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:2 |
06.05.2007 | GSK Karlsruhe | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
06.05.2007 | FV Grünwinkel | SC Schielberg | 5:0 |
06.05.2007 | SV Burbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:2 |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2007 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Etzenrot | 2:2 |
13.05.2007 | SV Bad Herrenalb | TV Mörsch | 6:0 |
13.05.2007 | DJK Rüppurr | TSV Spessart | 1:2 |
13.05.2007 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Palmbach | 11:0 |
13.05.2007 | SC Schielberg | SV Burbach | 2:1 |
13.05.2007 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FV Grünwinkel | 2:3 |
13.05.2007 | ASV Wolfartsweier | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:2 |
12.05.2007 | FT Forchheim | TSV Oberweier | 2:4 |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2007 | DJK Rüppurr | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:1 |
20.05.2007 | TSV Etzenrot | TV Mörsch | 5:0 |
20.05.2007 | TSV Oberweier | FV Sulzbach | 3:2 |
20.05.2007 | GSK Karlsruhe | FT Forchheim | 3:3 |
20.05.2007 | FV Grünwinkel | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:1 |
20.05.2007 | SV Burbach | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
20.05.2007 | TSV Palmbach | SC Schielberg | 1:1 |
20.05.2007 | TSV Spessart | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:1 |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2007 | TSV Etzenrot | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:1 |
26.05.2007 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | DJK Rüppurr | 4:6 |
26.05.2007 | SC Schielberg | TSV Spessart | 1:3 |
26.05.2007 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | TSV Palmbach | 8:1 |
26.05.2007 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SV Burbach | 7:0 |
26.05.2007 | FT Forchheim | FV Grünwinkel | 1:5 |
26.05.2007 | FV Sulzbach | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
26.05.2007 | TV Mörsch | TSV Oberweier | 1:2 |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2007 | TSV Oberweier | TSV Etzenrot | 2:1 |
03.06.2007 | GSK Karlsruhe | TV Mörsch | 1:1 |
03.06.2007 | FV Grünwinkel | FV Sulzbach | 5:1 |
03.06.2007 | SV Burbach | FT Forchheim | 3:6 |
03.06.2007 | TSV Palmbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 4:10 |
03.06.2007 | TSV Spessart | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 6:0 |
03.06.2007 | DJK Rüppurr | SC Schielberg | 3:3 |
03.06.2007 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 6:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Bad Herrenalb | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 103:25 | 78 | 75 |
2. | (2) | FV Grünwinkel | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 92:29 | 63 | 71 |
3. | (3) | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 80:44 | 36 | 58 |
4. | (4) | ASV Wolfartsweier | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 92:59 | 33 | 56 |
5. | (5) | TSV Oberweier | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 63:56 | 7 | 55 |
6. | (7) | FT Forchheim | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 85:57 | 28 | 51 |
7. | (6) | TV Mörsch (A) | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 68:50 | 18 | 51 |
8. | (8) | GSK Karlsruhe | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 57:39 | 18 | 48 |
9. | (9) | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 72:58 | 14 | 44 |
10. | (10) | DJK Rüppurr (N) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 79:70 | 9 | 42 |
11. | (11) | TSV Etzenrot | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 53:69 | -16 | 31 |
12. | (13) | TSV Spessart | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 55:72 | -17 | 30 |
13. | (12) | FV Sulzbach | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 59:77 | -18 | 29 |
14. | (14) | SC Schielberg (N) | 30 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 37:84 | -47 | 20 |
15. | (15) | SV Burbach | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 27:101 | -74 | 17 |
16. | (16) | TSV Palmbach | 30 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 21:153 | -132 | 1 |
Heim \ Ausw | T V M & |
F T F o |
F V A l |
F V G r |
S V B a |
F V S u |
G S K K |
T S V E |
T S V O |
T S V P |
T S V S |
S V B u |
D J K R |
S C S c |
A S V W |
E S G F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV Mörsch (A) | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 3:3 |
FT Forchheim | 2:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:6 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 11:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 4:6 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
FV Grünwinkel | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
SV Bad Herrenalb | 6:0 | 1:0 | 6:2 | 2:2 | * | 8:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 4:0 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 9:2 | 3:1 |
FV Sulzbach | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | * | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 |
GSK Karlsruhe | 1:1 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
TSV Etzenrot | 5:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 1:3 | * | 3:4 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 |
TSV Oberweier | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 5:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 3:3 |
TSV Palmbach | 1:8 | 0:7 | 0:5 | 1:8 | 1:4 | 3:8 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 0:1 | * | 1:5 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 4:10 | 0:3 |
TSV Spessart | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 6:3 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 2:0 | * | 4:1 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 6:0 |
SV Burbach | 2:5 | 3:6 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 1:0 | * | 3:1 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 |
DJK Rüppurr (N) | 0:1 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 7:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 8:0 | * | 3:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
SC Schielberg (N) | 0:6 | 3:8 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | * | 0:8 | 1:3 |
ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 9:0 | 4:3 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | * | 4:0 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:3 | 8:1 | 3:0 | 11:0 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 2:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|