1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.08.2005 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 3:0 |
06.08.2005 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 2:1 T |
07.08.2005 | SV Naunhof 1920 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 0:2 |
06.08.2005 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 0:1 |
05.08.2005 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | SSV Markranstädt | 1:2 |
07.08.2005 | Chemnitzer FC II | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1:0 |
06.08.2005 | FV Dresden-Nord II | FSV Zwickau | 0:4 |
07.08.2005 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2005 | FSV Zwickau | Chemnitzer FC II | 2:3 |
14.08.2005 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1:4 |
13.08.2005 | SSV Markranstädt | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 3:2 |
13.08.2005 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | SV Naunhof 1920 | 2:0 |
14.08.2005 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 2:0 |
13.08.2005 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:1 T |
13.08.2005 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 2:0 |
13.08.2005 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FV Dresden-Nord II | 4:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2005 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | FV Dresden-Nord II | 2:0 |
21.08.2005 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 2:1 |
21.08.2005 | SV Naunhof 1920 | SSV Markranstädt | 2:3 |
20.08.2005 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 0:2 |
20.08.2005 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | FSV Zwickau | 1:4 |
21.08.2005 | Chemnitzer FC II | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 3:0 |
20.08.2005 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 6:1 T |
21.08.2005 | Bischofswerdaer FV | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 3:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2005 | FSV Zwickau | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 2:0 |
04.09.2005 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | SV Naunhof 1920 | 2:0 |
02.09.2005 | SSV Markranstädt | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1:1 |
03.09.2005 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4:0 |
04.09.2005 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:2 |
03.09.2005 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 1:2 T |
03.09.2005 | FV Dresden-Nord II | Chemnitzer FC II | 0:0 |
03.09.2005 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2005 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | Chemnitzer FC II | 3:0 |
17.09.2005 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 5:2 |
18.09.2005 | SV Naunhof 1920 | FSV Zwickau | 3:1 |
17.09.2005 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 2:1 |
17.09.2005 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | FV Dresden-Nord II | 2:2 |
18.09.2005 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 3:2 T |
17.09.2005 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:2 |
18.09.2005 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SSV Markranstädt | 1:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2005 | FSV Zwickau | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 4:3 |
25.09.2005 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | Bischofswerdaer FV | 6:1 |
24.09.2005 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:2 |
24.09.2005 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 4:1 T |
25.09.2005 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 2:1 |
25.09.2005 | Chemnitzer FC II | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2:2 |
25.09.2005 | FV Dresden-Nord II | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 1:1 |
25.09.2005 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | SV Naunhof 1920 | 2:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2005 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 3:2 |
01.10.2005 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1:3 |
02.10.2005 | SV Naunhof 1920 | FV Dresden-Nord II | 2:0 |
01.10.2005 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | Chemnitzer FC II | 4:0 |
02.10.2005 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:2 |
01.10.2005 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | SSV Markranstädt | 0:5 T |
01.10.2005 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1:5 |
02.10.2005 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FSV Zwickau | 2:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2005 | FSV Zwickau | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:0 |
15.10.2005 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 3:0 T |
15.10.2005 | SSV Markranstädt | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 3:1 |
15.10.2005 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 0:3 |
15.10.2005 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 1:2 |
16.10.2005 | Chemnitzer FC II | SV Naunhof 1920 | 4:3 |
16.10.2005 | FV Dresden-Nord II | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 3:1 |
16.10.2005 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2005 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 1:2 |
22.10.2005 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | Chemnitzer FC II | 2:0 |
23.10.2005 | SV Naunhof 1920 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 0:2 |
22.10.2005 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | SSV Markranstädt | 0:1 |
23.10.2005 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 0:0 |
22.10.2005 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | FSV Zwickau | 0:6 T |
22.10.2005 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 6:1 |
23.10.2005 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FV Dresden-Nord II | 1:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2005 | FSV Zwickau | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 6:1 |
30.10.2005 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 2:1 |
29.10.2005 | SSV Markranstädt | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 0:1 |
29.10.2005 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | SV Naunhof 1920 | 4:0 |
29.10.2005 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 4:1 |
30.10.2005 | Chemnitzer FC II | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:0 |
30.10.2005 | FV Dresden-Nord II | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:4 |
30.10.2005 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 3:1 T |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2005 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | SV Naunhof 1920 | 1:2 |
05.11.2005 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 3:0 |
04.11.2005 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1:1 |
05.11.2005 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | FSV Zwickau | 3:1 |
06.11.2005 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 0:1 |
05.11.2005 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | FV Dresden-Nord II | 1:1 T |
16.11.2005 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | Chemnitzer FC II | 0:0 |
06.11.2005 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 0:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2005 | FSV Zwickau | SSV Markranstädt | 3:1 |
20.11.2005 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 4:1 |
20.11.2005 | SV Naunhof 1920 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1:4 |
19.11.2005 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:0 |
19.11.2005 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:4 |
19.11.2005 | Chemnitzer FC II | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 1:1 T |
19.11.2005 | FV Dresden-Nord II | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 4:2 |
19.11.2005 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2005 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 2:1 |
05.02.2006 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | FSV Zwickau | 1:3 |
05.02.2006 | SSV Markranstädt | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 0:1 |
05.02.2006 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | FV Dresden-Nord II | 0:0 |
27.11.2005 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | Chemnitzer FC II | 1:1 |
05.02.2006 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 0:2 T |
05.02.2006 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 7:2 |
27.11.2005 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SV Naunhof 1920 | 4:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2005 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | FSV Zwickau | 3:1 |
03.12.2005 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | Bischofswerdaer FV | 5:1 |
04.12.2005 | SV Naunhof 1920 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 3:0 |
03.12.2005 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 0:3 T |
03.12.2005 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 1:0 |
04.12.2005 | Chemnitzer FC II | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 2:2 |
16.11.2005 | FV Dresden-Nord II | SSV Markranstädt | 1:2 |
16.11.2005 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2005 | FSV Zwickau | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1:2 |
10.12.2005 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | FV Dresden-Nord II | 3:1 |
10.12.2005 | SSV Markranstädt | Chemnitzer FC II | 3:1 |
10.12.2005 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 5:0 |
11.12.2005 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 4:1 |
10.12.2005 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | SV Naunhof 1920 | 0:1 T |
10.12.2005 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 4:0 |
11.12.2005 | Bischofswerdaer FV | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 2:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2006 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 1:0 |
17.04.2006 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1:1 T |
13.04.2006 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | SV Naunhof 1920 | 1:2 |
17.04.2006 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 2:0 |
26.04.2006 | SSV Markranstädt | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 0:2 |
17.04.2006 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | Chemnitzer FC II | 0:5 |
05.04.2006 | FSV Zwickau | FV Dresden-Nord II | 1:0 |
05.04.2006 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2006 | Chemnitzer FC II | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 |
13.04.2006 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1:3 |
13.04.2006 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | SSV Markranstädt | 2:3 |
26.04.2006 | SV Naunhof 1920 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:3 |
05.04.2006 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 1:0 |
13.04.2006 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 5:0 T |
13.04.2006 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:3 |
13.04.2006 | FV Dresden-Nord II | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1:3 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2006 | FV Dresden-Nord II | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 1:4 |
25.02.2006 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 2:1 |
25.02.2006 | SSV Markranstädt | SV Naunhof 1920 | 1:0 |
25.02.2006 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 2:3 |
25.02.2006 | FSV Zwickau | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2:0 |
13.04.2006 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | Chemnitzer FC II | 2:1 |
13.04.2006 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:0 T |
26.04.2006 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2006 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | FSV Zwickau | 3:3 |
05.03.2006 | SV Naunhof 1920 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 3:1 |
13.04.2006 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | SSV Markranstädt | 1:4 |
18.04.2006 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 0:3 |
17.04.2006 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 1:1 |
17.04.2006 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 2:1 T |
17.04.2006 | Chemnitzer FC II | FV Dresden-Nord II | 7:0 |
17.04.2006 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 2:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2006 | Chemnitzer FC II | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 3:1 |
19.03.2006 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 3:1 |
19.03.2006 | FSV Zwickau | SV Naunhof 1920 | 3:0 |
03.05.2006 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 2:0 U |
19.03.2006 | FV Dresden-Nord II | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2:0 |
10.05.2006 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 6:1 T |
19.03.2006 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 |
19.03.2006 | SSV Markranstädt | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2006 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 |
10.05.2006 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1:3 |
10.05.2006 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | SSV Markranstädt | 0:3 |
10.05.2006 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:6 T |
10.05.2006 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 1:0 |
10.05.2006 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | Chemnitzer FC II | 4:3 |
10.05.2006 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | FV Dresden-Nord II | 4:1 |
10.05.2006 | SV Naunhof 1920 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 4:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2006 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 3:1 |
01.04.2006 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1:0 |
02.04.2006 | FV Dresden-Nord II | SV Naunhof 1920 | 3:1 |
02.04.2006 | Chemnitzer FC II | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 5:1 |
10.05.2006 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 2:1 |
03.05.2006 | SSV Markranstädt | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 8:1 T |
03.05.2006 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 3:0 |
03.05.2006 | FSV Zwickau | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2006 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FSV Zwickau | 1:2 |
26.04.2006 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 2:5 T |
09.04.2006 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | SSV Markranstädt | 1:3 |
26.04.2006 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:1 |
26.04.2006 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1:1 |
09.04.2006 | SV Naunhof 1920 | Chemnitzer FC II | 3:1 |
26.04.2006 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | FV Dresden-Nord II | 3:0 |
09.04.2006 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2006 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 0:1 |
23.04.2006 | Chemnitzer FC II | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1:0 |
23.04.2006 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | SV Naunhof 1920 | 2:0 |
23.04.2006 | SSV Markranstädt | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:2 |
23.04.2006 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 1:0 |
23.04.2006 | FSV Zwickau | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 4:0 T |
23.04.2006 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 |
23.04.2006 | FV Dresden-Nord II | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2006 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | FSV Zwickau | 2:3 |
29.04.2006 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 2:0 |
29.04.2006 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | SSV Markranstädt | 3:2 |
30.04.2006 | SV Naunhof 1920 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 0:1 |
30.04.2006 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 3:0 |
30.04.2006 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Chemnitzer FC II | 3:2 |
29.04.2006 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FV Dresden-Nord II | 3:0 |
29.04.2006 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 0:1 T |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2006 | SV Naunhof 1920 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 0:0 |
06.05.2006 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1:0 |
06.05.2006 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | SSV Markranstädt | 0:0 |
06.05.2006 | FSV Zwickau | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:2 |
06.05.2006 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 0:1 |
07.05.2006 | FV Dresden-Nord II | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 0:1 T |
24.05.2006 | Chemnitzer FC II | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 |
24.05.2006 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2006 | SSV Markranstädt | FSV Zwickau | 1:2 |
12.05.2006 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 2:1 |
12.05.2006 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | SV Naunhof 1920 | 0:0 |
14.05.2006 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 4:1 |
12.05.2006 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1:1 |
14.05.2006 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | Chemnitzer FC II | 0:7 T |
14.05.2006 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | FV Dresden-Nord II | 4:1 |
14.05.2006 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2006 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 0:2 |
19.05.2006 | FSV Zwickau | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1:1 |
19.05.2006 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 |
19.05.2006 | FV Dresden-Nord II | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:2 |
21.05.2006 | Chemnitzer FC II | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 0:2 |
21.05.2006 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 7:1 T |
21.05.2006 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 |
21.05.2006 | SV Naunhof 1920 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2006 | FSV Zwickau | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 1:0 |
27.05.2006 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 3:0 |
27.05.2006 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | SV Naunhof 1920 | 1:2 |
27.05.2006 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 0:2 T |
27.05.2006 | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1:1 |
27.05.2006 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | Chemnitzer FC II | 4:1 |
27.05.2006 | SSV Markranstädt | FV Dresden-Nord II | 3:1 |
27.05.2006 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 2:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.06.2006 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FSV Zwickau | 0:3 |
10.06.2006 | FV Dresden-Nord II | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 2:1 |
10.06.2006 | Chemnitzer FC II | SSV Markranstädt | 0:4 |
10.06.2006 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 0:2 |
10.06.2006 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 1:1 |
10.06.2006 | SV Naunhof 1920 | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 6:1 T |
10.06.2006 | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:0 |
10.06.2006 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FSV Zwickau | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 75:33 | 42 | 68 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 63:28 | 35 | 65 |
3. | (4) | SSV Markranstädt | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 62:35 | 27 | 56 |
4. | (3) | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 46:40 | 6 | 56 |
5. | (5) | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 49:37 | 12 | 53 |
6. | (6) | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 59:46 | 13 | 47 |
7. | (7) | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 56:37 | 19 | 45 |
8. | (8) | Chemnitzer FC II | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 56:50 | 6 | 40 |
9. | (9) | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:51 | -1 | 39 |
10. | (10) | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:55 | -13 | 38 |
11. | (12) | SV Naunhof 1920 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 42:50 | -8 | 36 |
12. | (11) | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 42:48 | -6 | 34 |
13. | (13) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 45:47 | -2 | 33 |
14. | (14) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 41:60 | -19 | 32 |
15. | (15) | FV Dresden-Nord II | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 31:67 | -36 | 26 |
16. | (16) | Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 24:99 | -75 | 15 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
B S V 6 |
B i s c h |
C h e m n |
D r e s d |
F C E r |
F C S a |
F S V Z |
F V D r |
F V D r |
K i c k e |
N F V G |
S S V M |
S V N a |
V f B F |
V f L P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | * | 0:3 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 |
BSV 68 Sebnitz | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:3 | 2:1 | * | 3:2 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 |
Chemnitzer FC II | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
Dresdner SC Fußball 98 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:7 | * | 1:0 | 2:5 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 6:1 | * | 1:5 | 1:2 | 7:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 6:1 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
FSV Zwickau | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 1:2 |
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:3 | * | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
FV Dresden-Nord II | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 7:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
SSV Markranstädt | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 8:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
SV Naunhof 1920 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | * | 1:4 | 4:1 |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 2:1 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 0:0 | * | 1:3 |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|