1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2004 | Fürstenwalde | Altlüdersdorf | 1:1 |
14.08.2004 | Burg | Guben Nord | 2:0 |
14.08.2004 | Luckenwalde | BSC Süd 05 | 1:4 |
14.08.2004 | FC Brandenburg | Falkens./Fink. | 0:2 |
14.08.2004 | Schöneiche | Babelsberg 03 II | 3:0 |
14.08.2004 | FC Schwedt 02 | FFC Viktoria | 2:2 |
14.08.2004 | Wittenberge | Neustadt | 2:2 |
15.08.2004 | Velten | Hennigsdorf | 2:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2004 | FFC Viktoria | Schöneiche | 1:1 |
20.08.2004 | Babelsberg 03 II | FC Brandenburg | 2:2 |
21.08.2004 | Falkens./Fink. | Velten | 4:0 |
20.08.2004 | Hennigsdorf | Luckenwalde | 3:1 |
21.08.2004 | BSC Süd 05 | Burg | 2:2 |
21.08.2004 | Guben Nord | Wittenberge | 0:4 |
21.08.2004 | Neustadt | Fürstenwalde | 1:2 |
21.08.2004 | Altlüdersdorf | FC Schwedt 02 | 2:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2004 | Fürstenwalde | FC Schwedt 02 | 3:2 |
04.09.2004 | Burg | Hennigsdorf | 1:3 |
04.09.2004 | Luckenwalde | Falkens./Fink. | 0:5 |
04.09.2004 | Velten | Babelsberg 03 II | 2:0 |
04.09.2004 | FC Brandenburg | FFC Viktoria | 0:5 |
04.09.2004 | Schöneiche | Altlüdersdorf | 2:1 |
04.09.2004 | Neustadt | Guben Nord | 2:2 |
04.09.2004 | Wittenberge | BSC Süd 05 | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2004 | FFC Viktoria | Velten | 3:1 |
18.09.2004 | Babelsberg 03 II | Luckenwalde | 2:0 |
18.09.2004 | Falkens./Fink. | Burg | 0:2 |
18.09.2004 | Hennigsdorf | Wittenberge | 2:3 |
18.09.2004 | BSC Süd 05 | Neustadt | 1:3 |
18.09.2004 | Guben Nord | Fürstenwalde | 2:2 |
18.09.2004 | FC Schwedt 02 | Schöneiche | 2:0 |
18.09.2004 | Altlüdersdorf | FC Brandenburg | 1:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2004 | Fürstenwalde | Schöneiche | 2:0 |
25.09.2004 | Burg | Babelsberg 03 II | 3:1 |
25.09.2004 | Luckenwalde | FFC Viktoria | 0:1 |
25.09.2004 | FC Brandenburg | FC Schwedt 02 | 1:2 |
25.09.2004 | Guben Nord | BSC Süd 05 | 4:2 |
25.09.2004 | Neustadt | Hennigsdorf | 5:0 |
25.09.2004 | Wittenberge | Falkens./Fink. | 2:4 |
26.09.2004 | Velten | Altlüdersdorf | 0:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2004 | FFC Viktoria | Burg | 2:2 |
09.10.2004 | Babelsberg 03 II | Wittenberge | 3:0 |
09.10.2004 | Falkens./Fink. | Neustadt | 3:2 |
09.10.2004 | Hennigsdorf | Guben Nord | 1:2 |
09.10.2004 | Fürstenwalde | BSC Süd 05 | 0:0 |
09.10.2004 | Schöneiche | FC Brandenburg | 2:0 |
09.10.2004 | FC Schwedt 02 | Velten | 0:1 |
09.10.2004 | Altlüdersdorf | Luckenwalde | 4:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2004 | Fürstenwalde | FC Brandenburg | 2:0 |
16.10.2004 | Burg | Altlüdersdorf | 0:1 |
16.10.2004 | Luckenwalde | FC Schwedt 02 | 0:6 |
16.10.2004 | Velten | Schöneiche | 0:2 |
16.10.2004 | BSC Süd 05 | Hennigsdorf | 3:1 |
16.10.2004 | Guben Nord | Falkens./Fink. | 2:2 |
16.10.2004 | Neustadt | Babelsberg 03 II | 0:0 |
16.10.2004 | Wittenberge | FFC Viktoria | 1:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2004 | FFC Viktoria | Neustadt | 2:0 |
23.10.2004 | Babelsberg 03 II | Guben Nord | 3:1 |
23.10.2004 | Falkens./Fink. | BSC Süd 05 | 2:0 |
23.10.2004 | Hennigsdorf | Fürstenwalde | 2:4 |
23.10.2004 | FC Brandenburg | Velten | 0:4 |
23.10.2004 | Schöneiche | Luckenwalde | 5:0 |
23.10.2004 | FC Schwedt 02 | Burg | 2:0 |
23.10.2004 | Altlüdersdorf | Wittenberge | 3:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2004 | Fürstenwalde | Velten | 1:1 |
30.10.2004 | Burg | Schöneiche | 1:5 |
30.10.2004 | Luckenwalde | FC Brandenburg | 2:4 |
30.10.2004 | Hennigsdorf | Falkens./Fink. | 0:3 |
30.10.2004 | BSC Süd 05 | Babelsberg 03 II | 1:3 |
30.10.2004 | Guben Nord | FFC Viktoria | 2:2 |
30.10.2004 | Neustadt | Altlüdersdorf | 0:0 |
30.10.2004 | Wittenberge | FC Schwedt 02 | 2:4 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2004 | FFC Viktoria | BSC Süd 05 | 4:1 |
06.11.2004 | Babelsberg 03 II | Hennigsdorf | 4:1 |
06.11.2004 | Falkens./Fink. | Fürstenwalde | 4:1 |
06.11.2004 | Velten | Luckenwalde | 1:1 |
06.11.2004 | FC Brandenburg | Burg | 2:1 |
06.11.2004 | Schöneiche | Wittenberge | 4:1 |
06.11.2004 | FC Schwedt 02 | Neustadt | 1:2 |
06.11.2004 | Altlüdersdorf | Guben Nord | 3:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2004 | Fürstenwalde | Luckenwalde | 6:2 |
13.11.2004 | Burg | Velten | 1:3 |
13.11.2004 | Falkens./Fink. | Babelsberg 03 II | 1:0 |
13.11.2004 | Hennigsdorf | FFC Viktoria | 0:0 |
13.11.2004 | BSC Süd 05 | Altlüdersdorf | 1:5 |
13.11.2004 | Guben Nord | FC Schwedt 02 | 1:2 |
13.11.2004 | Neustadt | Schöneiche | 3:3 |
13.11.2004 | Wittenberge | FC Brandenburg | 2:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.12.2004 | FFC Viktoria | Falkens./Fink. | 0:2 |
20.11.2004 | Babelsberg 03 II | Fürstenwalde | 1:0 |
20.11.2004 | Luckenwalde | Burg | 1:2 |
20.11.2004 | Velten | Wittenberge | 4:3 |
20.11.2004 | FC Brandenburg | Neustadt | 1:5 |
20.11.2004 | Schöneiche | Guben Nord | 2:1 |
20.11.2004 | FC Schwedt 02 | BSC Süd 05 | 3:0 |
21.11.2004 | Altlüdersdorf | Hennigsdorf | 1:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2004 | Fürstenwalde | Burg | 3:2 |
27.11.2004 | Babelsberg 03 II | FFC Viktoria | 1:1 |
27.11.2004 | Falkens./Fink. | Altlüdersdorf | 2:1 |
27.11.2004 | Hennigsdorf | FC Schwedt 02 | 2:1 |
27.11.2004 | BSC Süd 05 | Schöneiche | 1:2 |
27.11.2004 | Guben Nord | FC Brandenburg | 2:0 |
27.11.2004 | Neustadt | Velten | 1:0 |
27.11.2004 | Wittenberge | Luckenwalde | 4:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2004 | Fürstenwalde | FFC Viktoria | 2:3 |
04.12.2004 | Burg | Wittenberge | 4:0 |
04.12.2004 | Luckenwalde | Neustadt | 3:1 |
04.12.2004 | Velten | Guben Nord | 2:2 |
04.12.2004 | FC Brandenburg | BSC Süd 05 | 0:0 |
04.12.2004 | Schöneiche | Hennigsdorf | 2:0 |
04.12.2004 | FC Schwedt 02 | Falkens./Fink. | 0:1 |
04.12.2004 | Altlüdersdorf | Babelsberg 03 II | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.12.2004 | FFC Viktoria | Altlüdersdorf | 0:1 |
11.12.2004 | Babelsberg 03 II | FC Schwedt 02 | 5:1 |
11.12.2004 | Falkens./Fink. | Schöneiche | 1:1 |
11.12.2004 | Hennigsdorf | FC Brandenburg | 2:1 |
11.12.2004 | BSC Süd 05 | Velten | 3:0 |
11.12.2004 | Guben Nord | Luckenwalde | 0:1 |
11.12.2004 | Neustadt | Burg | 0:0 |
11.12.2004 | Wittenberge | Fürstenwalde | 2:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2005 | Altlüdersdorf | Fürstenwalde | 0:0 |
19.02.2005 | Guben Nord | Burg | 0:1 |
24.03.2005 | BSC Süd 05 | Luckenwalde | 4:2 |
19.02.2005 | Falkens./Fink. | FC Brandenburg | 2:0 |
28.03.2005 | Babelsberg 03 II | Schöneiche | 1:1 |
19.02.2005 | FFC Viktoria | FC Schwedt 02 | 2:0 |
19.02.2005 | Neustadt | Wittenberge | 4:2 |
20.02.2005 | Hennigsdorf | Velten | 1:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2005 | Schöneiche | FFC Viktoria | 0:3 |
24.03.2005 | FC Brandenburg | Babelsberg 03 II | 0:1 |
26.02.2005 | Velten | Falkens./Fink. | 0:2 |
26.02.2005 | Luckenwalde | Hennigsdorf | 0:4 |
26.02.2005 | Burg | BSC Süd 05 | 2:0 |
26.02.2005 | Wittenberge | Guben Nord | 3:6 |
27.04.2005 | Fürstenwalde | Neustadt | 2:2 |
26.02.2005 | FC Schwedt 02 | Altlüdersdorf | 1:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2005 | FC Schwedt 02 | Fürstenwalde | 2:2 |
05.03.2005 | Hennigsdorf | Burg | 1:2 |
28.03.2005 | Falkens./Fink. | Luckenwalde | 2:0 |
05.03.2005 | Babelsberg 03 II | Velten | 0:3 u |
05.05.2005 | FFC Viktoria | FC Brandenburg | 5:3 |
27.04.2005 | Altlüdersdorf | Schöneiche | 4:1 |
28.03.2005 | Guben Nord | Neustadt | 1:3 |
28.03.2005 | BSC Süd 05 | Wittenberge | 3:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2005 | Velten | FFC Viktoria | 1:1 |
12.03.2005 | Luckenwalde | Babelsberg 03 II | 2:2 |
12.03.2005 | Burg | Falkens./Fink. | 5:2 |
04.05.2005 | Wittenberge | Hennigsdorf | 2:0 |
04.05.2005 | Neustadt | BSC Süd 05 | 0:0 |
04.05.2005 | Fürstenwalde | Guben Nord | 0:2 |
04.05.2005 | Schöneiche | FC Schwedt 02 | 2:1 |
12.05.2005 | FC Brandenburg | Altlüdersdorf | 1:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2005 | Schöneiche | Fürstenwalde | 5:2 |
19.03.2005 | Babelsberg 03 II | Burg | 2:5 |
19.03.2005 | FFC Viktoria | Luckenwalde | 1:2 |
19.03.2005 | FC Schwedt 02 | FC Brandenburg | 2:0 |
19.03.2005 | BSC Süd 05 | Guben Nord | 3:2 |
19.03.2005 | Hennigsdorf | Neustadt | 0:2 |
19.03.2005 | Falkens./Fink. | Wittenberge | 8:1 |
20.03.2005 | Altlüdersdorf | Velten | 4:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2005 | Burg | FFC Viktoria | 0:0 |
02.04.2005 | Wittenberge | Babelsberg 03 II | 0:6 |
02.04.2005 | Neustadt | Falkens./Fink. | 0:2 |
02.04.2005 | Guben Nord | Hennigsdorf | 6:0 |
02.04.2005 | BSC Süd 05 | Fürstenwalde | 1:4 |
02.04.2005 | FC Brandenburg | Schöneiche | 2:2 |
02.04.2005 | Velten | FC Schwedt 02 | 0:1 |
02.04.2005 | Luckenwalde | Altlüdersdorf | 0:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2005 | FC Brandenburg | Fürstenwalde | 1:1 |
09.04.2005 | Altlüdersdorf | Burg | 1:2 |
09.04.2005 | FC Schwedt 02 | Luckenwalde | 2:2 |
09.04.2005 | Schöneiche | Velten | 5:1 |
09.04.2005 | Hennigsdorf | BSC Süd 05 | 2:1 |
09.04.2005 | Falkens./Fink. | Guben Nord | 2:0 |
09.04.2005 | Babelsberg 03 II | Neustadt | 3:3 |
09.04.2005 | FFC Viktoria | Wittenberge | 2:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2005 | Neustadt | FFC Viktoria | 0:3 |
16.04.2005 | Guben Nord | Babelsberg 03 II | 2:0 |
16.04.2005 | BSC Süd 05 | Falkens./Fink. | 0:3 |
16.04.2005 | Fürstenwalde | Hennigsdorf | 3:0 |
16.04.2005 | Velten | FC Brandenburg | 1:1 |
16.04.2005 | Luckenwalde | Schöneiche | 1:3 |
16.04.2005 | Burg | FC Schwedt 02 | 1:0 |
16.04.2005 | Wittenberge | Altlüdersdorf | 2:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2005 | Velten | Fürstenwalde | 1:1 |
23.04.2005 | Schöneiche | Burg | 1:1 |
23.04.2005 | FC Brandenburg | Luckenwalde | 1:2 |
23.04.2005 | Falkens./Fink. | Hennigsdorf | 4:1 |
23.04.2005 | Babelsberg 03 II | BSC Süd 05 | 4:0 |
23.04.2005 | FFC Viktoria | Guben Nord | 0:0 |
23.04.2005 | Altlüdersdorf | Neustadt | 3:0 |
23.04.2005 | FC Schwedt 02 | Wittenberge | 2:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2005 | BSC Süd 05 | FFC Viktoria | 0:1 |
30.04.2005 | Hennigsdorf | Babelsberg 03 II | 1:1 |
30.04.2005 | Fürstenwalde | Falkens./Fink. | 1:1 |
30.04.2005 | Luckenwalde | Velten | 2:0 |
30.04.2005 | Burg | FC Brandenburg | 3:1 |
30.04.2005 | Wittenberge | Schöneiche | 0:2 |
30.04.2005 | Neustadt | FC Schwedt 02 | 1:0 |
30.04.2005 | Guben Nord | Altlüdersdorf | 3:4 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2005 | Luckenwalde | Fürstenwalde | 0:3 |
07.05.2005 | Velten | Burg | 3:2 |
07.05.2005 | Babelsberg 03 II | Falkens./Fink. | 1:1 |
07.05.2005 | FFC Viktoria | Hennigsdorf | 4:1 |
07.05.2005 | Altlüdersdorf | BSC Süd 05 | 6:0 |
07.05.2005 | FC Schwedt 02 | Guben Nord | 2:3 |
07.05.2005 | Schöneiche | Neustadt | 2:0 |
07.05.2005 | FC Brandenburg | Wittenberge | 2:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2005 | Falkens./Fink. | FFC Viktoria | 3:0 |
21.05.2005 | Fürstenwalde | Babelsberg 03 II | 1:2 |
21.05.2005 | Burg | Luckenwalde | 1:0 |
21.05.2005 | Wittenberge | Velten | 4:1 |
21.05.2005 | Neustadt | FC Brandenburg | 1:2 |
21.05.2005 | Guben Nord | Schöneiche | 4:3 |
21.05.2005 | BSC Süd 05 | FC Schwedt 02 | 1:3 |
22.05.2005 | Hennigsdorf | Altlüdersdorf | 2:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2005 | Burg | Fürstenwalde | 3:1 |
28.05.2005 | FFC Viktoria | Babelsberg 03 II | 4:0 |
28.05.2005 | Altlüdersdorf | Falkens./Fink. | 2:0 |
28.05.2005 | FC Schwedt 02 | Hennigsdorf | 0:1 |
28.05.2005 | Schöneiche | BSC Süd 05 | 5:0 |
28.05.2005 | FC Brandenburg | Guben Nord | 3:1 |
28.05.2005 | Velten | Neustadt | 0:2 |
28.05.2005 | Luckenwalde | Wittenberge | 6:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2005 | FFC Viktoria | Fürstenwalde | 0:0 |
04.06.2005 | Wittenberge | Burg | 5:3 |
04.06.2005 | Neustadt | Luckenwalde | 1:2 |
04.06.2005 | Guben Nord | Velten | 3:2 |
04.06.2005 | BSC Süd 05 | FC Brandenburg | 1:2 |
04.06.2005 | Hennigsdorf | Schöneiche | 0:2 |
04.06.2005 | Falkens./Fink. | FC Schwedt 02 | 3:1 |
04.06.2005 | Babelsberg 03 II | Altlüdersdorf | 1:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Falkens./Fink. | 29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 71:23 | 48 | 70 |
2. | (2) | Altlüdersdorf | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 62:26 | 36 | 61 |
3. | (3) | Schöneiche | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 68:34 | 34 | 60 |
4. | (4) | FFC Viktoria | 29 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 54:28 | 26 | 53 |
5. | (5) | Burg | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 54:42 | 12 | 50 |
6. | (6) | Fürstenwalde | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 53:43 | 10 | 44 |
7. | (7) | Babelsberg 03 II | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 50:44 | 6 | 41 |
8. | (8) | Neustadt | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 46:42 | 4 | 39 |
9. | (9) | FC Schwedt 02 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 46:42 | 4 | 36 |
10. | (10) | Guben Nord | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 55:56 | -1 | 36 |
11. | (11) | Velten | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 37:53 | -16 | 33 |
12. | (14) | FC Brandenburg | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 34:58 | -24 | 27 |
13. | (12) | Hennigsdorf | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 32:64 | -32 | 25 |
14. | (13) | BSC Süd 05 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 35:68 | -33 | 25 |
15. | (15) | Luckenwalde | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 34:72 | -38 | 25 |
16. | (16) | Wittenberge | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 50:86 | -36 | 23 |
Heim \ Ausw | A l t l & |
B S C S |
B a b e l |
B u r g |
F & u u m |
F C B r |
F C S c |
F F C V |
F a l k e |
G u b e n |
H e n n i |
L u c k e |
N e u s t |
S c h & o |
V e l t e |
W i t t e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altlüdersdorf | * | 6:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | --- | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 |
BSC Süd 05 | 1:5 | * | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 |
Babelsberg 03 II | 1:3 | 4:0 | * | 2:5 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 |
Burg | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | --- | 1:5 | 1:3 | 4:0 |
Fürstenwalde | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | * | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | --- |
FC Brandenburg | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 3:1 | --- | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 2:0 |
FC Schwedt 02 | 1:2 | 3:0 | --- | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
FFC Viktoria | 0:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 2:0 | * | 0:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
Falkens./Fink. | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 8:1 |
Guben Nord | 3:4 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | * | 6:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 0:4 |
Hennigsdorf | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | * | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
Luckenwalde | 0:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 0:5 | --- | 0:4 | * | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 6:0 |
Neustadt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | * | 3:3 | 1:0 | 4:2 |
Schöneiche | 2:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | * | 5:1 | 4:1 |
Velten | 0:3 | --- | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | * | 4:3 |
Wittenberge | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 5:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:6 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|