1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2004 | BSV Rehden | TuS Lingen | 0:6 (0:3) |
15.08.2004 | SV Holth./Biene | BW Lohne | 0:3 (0:0) |
15.08.2004 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.08.2004 | VfB Oldenburg | SC Langenhagen | 3:1 (2:0) |
15.08.2004 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.08.2004 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfL Oldenburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.08.2004 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: VfL Bückeburg |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2004 | SC Langenhagen | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2004 | BW Lohne | VfL Bückeburg | 2:1 (2:1) |
21.08.2004 | TuS Lingen | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 3:3 (3:0) |
22.08.2004 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SV Holth./Biene | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.08.2004 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.08.2004 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.08.2004 | VfL Oldenburg | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 3:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: BSV Rehden |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2004 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | BSV Rehden | 0:3 (0:2) |
29.08.2004 | VfB Oldenburg | TuS Lingen | 4:1 (2:1) |
29.08.2004 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | FC Schüttorf 09 | 5:0 (3:0) |
29.08.2004 | VfL Osnabrück II | SC Langenhagen | 1:2 (0:0) |
29.08.2004 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.08.2004 | SV Holth./Biene | VfL Oldenburg | 3:3 (1:1) |
29.08.2004 | VfL Bückeburg | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: BW Lohne |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2004 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SV Holth./Biene | 2:1 (0:0) |
04.09.2004 | BSV Rehden | VfB Oldenburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
05.09.2004 | TuS Lingen | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 0:3 (0:1) |
05.09.2004 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | BW Lohne | 4:0 (1:0) |
05.09.2004 | VfL Oldenburg | VfL Bückeburg | 1:3 (1:2) |
05.09.2004 | SC Langenhagen | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 0:0 |
05.09.2004 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: Fortuna/S. Hannover |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2004 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:3 (0:3) |
19.09.2004 | BW Lohne | VfL Oldenburg | 3:1 (1:1) |
19.09.2004 | VfB Oldenburg | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 2:1 (2:0) |
19.09.2004 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | BSV Rehden | 5:2 (0:1) |
19.09.2004 | VfL Osnabrück II | TuS Lingen | 4:3 (2:1) |
19.09.2004 | SV Holth./Biene | SC Langenhagen | 0:4 (0:1) |
19.09.2004 | VfL Bückeburg | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: VfV 06 Hildesheim |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2004 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | BW Lohne | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2004 | SV Holth./Biene | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.09.2004 | TuS Lingen | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.09.2004 | BSV Rehden | VfL Osnabrück II | 3:4 (2:2) |
26.09.2004 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 2:2 (0:2) |
26.09.2004 | VfL Oldenburg | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.09.2004 | SC Langenhagen | VfL Bückeburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfB Oldenburg |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2004 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | BSV Rehden | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2004 | SC Langenhagen | BW Lohne | 0:0 |
03.10.2004 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:3 (1:2) |
03.10.2004 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 |
03.10.2004 | VfL Osnabrück II | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 2:3 (1:1) |
03.10.2004 | SV Holth./Biene | TuS Lingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2004 | VfL Bückeburg | FC Schüttorf 09 | 1:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: VfL Oldenburg |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2004 | BSV Rehden | SV Holth./Biene | 3:1 (0:0) |
09.10.2004 | TuS Lingen | VfL Bückeburg | 4:0 (0:0) |
10.10.2004 | FC Schüttorf 09 | BW Lohne | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.10.2004 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.10.2004 | VfB Oldenburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.10.2004 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfL Oldenburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.10.2004 | SC Langenhagen | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2004 | BW Lohne | TuS Lingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
15.10.2004 | VfL Bückeburg | BSV Rehden | 2:2 (0:1) |
17.10.2004 | VfL Osnabrück II | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.10.2004 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:3 (0:1) |
17.10.2004 | VfL Oldenburg | SC Langenhagen | 1:2 (0:0) |
17.10.2004 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | VfB Oldenburg | 1:3 (0:2) |
17.10.2004 | SV Holth./Biene | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 0:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Bad Rothenfelde |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2004 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 2:2 (1:1) |
23.10.2004 | BSV Rehden | BW Lohne | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.10.2004 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | VfL Bückeburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.10.2004 | VfB Oldenburg | SV Holth./Biene | 3:0 (2:0) |
24.10.2004 | SC Langenhagen | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.10.2004 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfL Oldenburg | 4:2 (1:0) |
24.10.2004 | TuS Lingen | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: VfL Osnabrück II |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2004 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | FC Schüttorf 09 | 3:2 (2:0) |
30.10.2004 | BW Lohne | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 1:4 (1:2) |
31.10.2004 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | BSV Rehden | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.10.2004 | VfL Oldenburg | TuS Lingen | 2:3 (2:2) |
31.10.2004 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.10.2004 | SV Holth./Biene | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 2:2 (2:0) |
31.10.2004 | VfL Bückeburg | VfB Oldenburg | 4:3 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Langenhagen |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2004 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SC Langenhagen | 1:2 (0:1) |
06.11.2004 | TuS Lingen | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.11.2004 | VfB Oldenburg | BW Lohne | 1:2 (0:2) |
07.11.2004 | BSV Rehden | VfL Oldenburg | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.11.2004 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:0 |
07.11.2004 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | VfL Bückeburg | 2:1 (2:1) |
07.11.2004 | VfL Osnabrück II | SV Holth./Biene | 6:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Spelle/Venhaus |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2004 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | BSV Rehden | 2:2 (1:0) |
14.11.2004 | BW Lohne | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.11.2004 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.11.2004 | VfL Oldenburg | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 0:3 (0:0) |
14.11.2004 | SC Langenhagen | TuS Lingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.11.2004 | SV Holth./Biene | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.11.2004 | VfL Bückeburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Schüttorf 09 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2004 | VfL Osnabrück II | BW Lohne | 7:2 (3:0) |
04.12.2004 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | VfL Bückeburg | 3:2 (2:1) |
04.12.2004 | TuS Lingen | FC Schüttorf 09 | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.12.2004 | VfB Oldenburg | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.12.2004 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.12.2004 | BSV Rehden | SC Langenhagen | 2:3 (1:0) |
12.12.2004 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 3:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Holth./Biene |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2004 | BW Lohne | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.11.2004 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.11.2004 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 5:0 (0:0) |
28.11.2004 | SC Langenhagen | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 2:3 (0:3) |
28.11.2004 | FC Schüttorf 09 | BSV Rehden | 1:4 (0:0) |
12.12.2004 | VfL Bückeburg | SV Holth./Biene | 1:1 (1:0) |
06.02.2005 | VfB Oldenburg | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TuS Lingen |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.02.2005 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.02.2005 | BSV Rehden | FC Schüttorf 09 | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.02.2005 | SV Holth./Biene | VfL Bückeburg | 3:2 (1:1) |
28.03.2005 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | VfL Oldenburg | 3:0 (0:0) |
28.03.2005 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.04.2005 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | SC Langenhagen | 0:0 |
13.04.2005 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | BW Lohne | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TuS Lingen |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.02.2005 | VfL Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2005 | BW Lohne | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:4 (0:1) |
26.03.2005 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 2:2 (1:0) |
26.03.2005 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TuS Lingen | 2:3 (0:3) |
26.03.2005 | SC Langenhagen | BSV Rehden | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.03.2005 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 0:0 |
26.03.2005 | VfL Bückeburg | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Holth./Biene |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2005 | TuS Lingen | SC Langenhagen | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.02.2005 | VfB Oldenburg | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 4:1 (2:0) |
27.02.2005 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | VfL Oldenburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.02.2005 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfL Bückeburg | 3:1 (2:1) |
06.04.2005 | BSV Rehden | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2005 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | BW Lohne | 1:3 (0:0) |
04.05.2005 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | SV Holth./Biene | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Schüttorf 09 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2005 | SC Langenhagen | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.05.2005 | SV Holth./Biene | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:4 (1:3) |
11.05.2005 | VfL Bückeburg | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2005 | BW Lohne | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 (1:2) |
16.05.2005 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | TuS Lingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.05.2005 | VfL Oldenburg | BSV Rehden | 2:2 (0:0) |
16.05.2005 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Spelle/Venhaus |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2005 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | BW Lohne | 2:2 (1:1) |
13.03.2005 | BSV Rehden | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.03.2005 | VfL Osnabrück II | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2005 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 5:2 (1:1) |
20.04.2005 | TuS Lingen | VfL Oldenburg | 1:3 (1:3) |
24.04.2005 | VfB Oldenburg | VfL Bückeburg | 2:4 (0:2) |
16.05.2005 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | SV Holth./Biene | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Langenhagen |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2005 | BW Lohne | BSV Rehden | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.03.2005 | VfL Bückeburg | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 5:0 (1:0) |
20.03.2005 | SV Holth./Biene | VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.03.2005 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.03.2005 | VfL Oldenburg | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:0 |
20.03.2005 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | TuS Lingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.05.2005 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SC Langenhagen | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: VfL Osnabrück II |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2005 | TuS Lingen | BW Lohne | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2005 | BSV Rehden | VfL Bückeburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
03.04.2005 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:0 |
03.04.2005 | SC Langenhagen | VfL Oldenburg | 2:1 (0:0) |
03.04.2005 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.04.2005 | VfB Oldenburg | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 3:1 (0:1) |
03.04.2005 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | SV Holth./Biene | 3:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Bad Rothenfelde |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2005 | BW Lohne | FC Schüttorf 09 | 3:1 (1:1) |
10.04.2005 | SV Holth./Biene | BSV Rehden | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.04.2005 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 2:1 (0:0) |
10.04.2005 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 4:1 (4:1) |
10.04.2005 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SC Langenhagen | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.04.2005 | VfL Bückeburg | TuS Lingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.05.2005 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfB Oldenburg | 3:4 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2005 | BSV Rehden | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 3:3 (2:0) |
17.04.2005 | BW Lohne | SC Langenhagen | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.04.2005 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.04.2005 | VfB Oldenburg | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 0:0 |
17.04.2005 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.04.2005 | TuS Lingen | SV Holth./Biene | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.04.2005 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfL Bückeburg | 3:2 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: VfL Oldenburg |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2005 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Holth./Biene | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2005 | BW Lohne | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.04.2005 | VfL Osnabrück II | BSV Rehden | 2:4 (1:2) |
24.04.2005 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.04.2005 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | TuS Lingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
30.04.2005 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | VfL Oldenburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.05.2005 | VfL Bückeburg | SC Langenhagen | 2:4 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: VfB Oldenburg |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2005 | VfL Oldenburg | BW Lohne | 0:0 |
27.04.2005 | BSV Rehden | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.04.2005 | TuS Lingen | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.04.2005 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | VfL Bückeburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
30.04.2005 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 5:1 (4:0) |
01.05.2005 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
01.05.2005 | SC Langenhagen | SV Holth./Biene | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfV 06 Hildesheim |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2005 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | TuS Lingen | 4:1 (1:0) |
08.05.2005 | BW Lohne | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
08.05.2005 | VfB Oldenburg | BSV Rehden | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.05.2005 | VfL Bückeburg | VfL Oldenburg | 2:2 (2:1) |
08.05.2005 | SV Holth./Biene | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 1:3 (1:2) |
08.05.2005 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | SC Langenhagen | 1:2 (0:2) |
08.05.2005 | VfL Osnabrück II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: Fortuna/S. Hannover |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2005 | TuS Lingen | VfB Oldenburg | 2:3 (0:1) |
22.05.2005 | BSV Rehden | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2005 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 5:1 (3:0) |
22.05.2005 | SC Langenhagen | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:0 (2:0) |
22.05.2005 | SV Bad Rothenfelde | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 3:3 (2:2) |
22.05.2005 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Holth./Biene | 3:2 (2:1) |
22.05.2005 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | VfL Bückeburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: BW Lohne |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2005 | VfL Bückeburg | BW Lohne | 3:2 (2:1) |
29.05.2005 | SV Holth./Biene | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:3 (0:1) |
29.05.2005 | SC Spelle/Venhaus | VfL Oldenburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.05.2005 | VfL Osnabrück II | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.05.2005 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | SC Langenhagen | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.05.2005 | VfB Oldenburg | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.05.2005 | Fortuna/S. Hannover | TuS Lingen | 3:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: BSV Rehden |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfL Osnabrück II | 27 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 68:32 | 36 | 61 |
2. | (3) | VfB Oldenburg | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 55:30 | 25 | 53 |
3. | (2) | SC Langenhagen | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 44:24 | 20 | 53 |
4. | (4) | SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 49:36 | 13 | 47 |
5. | (6) | Fortuna/S. Hannover | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 39:36 | 3 | 43 |
6. | (5) | FC Schüttorf 09 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 47:42 | 5 | 42 |
7. | (9) | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 29:31 | -2 | 37 |
8. | (7) | SV Bad Rothenfelde | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 34:42 | -8 | 36 |
9. | (8) | TuS Lingen | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 47:47 | 0 | 34 |
10. | (10) | BSV Rehden | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 39:51 | -12 | 33 |
11. | (12) | VfL Bückeburg | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 48:55 | -7 | 32 |
12. | (11) | BW Lohne | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 34:47 | -13 | 30 |
13. | (14) | SC Spelle/Venhaus | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 | 28 |
14. | (13) | VfL Oldenburg | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 37:47 | -10 | 25 |
15. | (15) | SV Holth./Biene | 27 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 26:64 | -38 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | V f L B |
B S V R |
T u S L |
S V H o |
B W L o |
F o r t u |
F C S c |
V f B O |
S C L a |
S V R a |
S V B a |
V f L O |
V f L O |
S C S p |
V f V 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfL Bückeburg | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
BSV Rehden | 0:1 | * | 0:6 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 0:1 |
TuS Lingen | 4:0 | --- | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
SV Holth./Biene | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:3 |
BW Lohne | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | --- | * | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 |
Fortuna/S. Hannover | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | * | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
FC Schüttorf 09 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | --- | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 0:0 |
VfB Oldenburg | 2:4 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 |
SC Langenhagen | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | --- | * | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlersh. | 2:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 |
SV Bad Rothenfelde | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | --- | * | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1:0 |
VfL Osnabrück II | 3:1 | 2:4 | 4:3 | 6:0 | 7:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
VfL Oldenburg | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 4:1 | --- | * | 3:1 | 0:0 |
SC Spelle/Venhaus | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | * | 0:3 |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|