1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2004 | SV Blankenloch | VSV Büchig | 3:0 |
22.08.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 7:0 |
22.08.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 2:1 |
22.08.2004 | FV Liedolsheim | FV Rußheim | 3:1 |
22.08.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | FV Daxlanden | 2:2 |
22.08.2004 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen | 0:0 |
22.08.2004 | FVgg. Weingarten | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 3:0 |
22.08.2004 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | FV Linkenheim | 2:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2004 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FSSV Karlsruhe | 3:1 |
29.08.2004 | FV Leopoldshafen | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 0:3 |
29.08.2004 | FV Daxlanden | FV Liedolsheim | 4:4 |
29.08.2004 | FV Rußheim | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
29.08.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
29.08.2004 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 0:3 |
29.08.2004 | FV Linkenheim | SV Blankenloch | 2:1 |
29.08.2004 | VSV Büchig | FVgg. Weingarten | 2:4 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2004 | SV Blankenloch | FVgg. Weingarten | 2:3 |
05.09.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FV Rußheim | 1:1 |
05.09.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden | 2:1 |
05.09.2004 | FV Liedolsheim | FV Leopoldshafen | 5:0 |
05.09.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 0:2 |
05.09.2004 | FSSV Karlsruhe | VSV Büchig | 3:0 |
05.09.2004 | FV Linkenheim | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 3:0 |
04.09.2004 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 0:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2004 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FV Liedolsheim | 1:3 |
12.09.2004 | FV Leopoldshafen | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
12.09.2004 | FV Daxlanden | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 3:5 |
12.09.2004 | FV Rußheim | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 2:0 |
12.09.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | FV Linkenheim | 3:1 |
12.09.2004 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | SV Blankenloch | 1:11 |
12.09.2004 | FVgg. Weingarten | FSSV Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
12.09.2004 | VSV Büchig | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 2:5 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2004 | SV Blankenloch | FSSV Karlsruhe | 6:0 |
19.09.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:1 |
19.09.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
19.09.2004 | FV Liedolsheim | VSV Büchig | 4:2 |
19.09.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | FVgg. Weingarten | 0:0 |
19.09.2004 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 0:9 |
19.09.2004 | FV Linkenheim | FV Rußheim | 3:1 |
19.09.2004 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | FV Daxlanden | 3:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2004 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
26.09.2004 | FV Leopoldshafen | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 3:0 |
26.09.2004 | FV Daxlanden | FV Linkenheim | 3:2 |
26.09.2004 | FV Rußheim | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 6:0 |
26.09.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | SV Blankenloch | 2:6 |
26.09.2004 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 3:1 |
26.09.2004 | FVgg. Weingarten | FV Liedolsheim | 2:4 |
26.09.2004 | VSV Büchig | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 0:6 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2004 | SV Blankenloch | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 6:3 |
03.10.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | VSV Büchig | 3:3 |
03.10.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | FVgg. Weingarten | 4:2 |
03.10.2004 | FV Liedolsheim | FSSV Karlsruhe | 1:0 |
03.10.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | FV Rußheim | 3:1 |
03.10.2004 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden | 0:6 |
03.10.2004 | FV Linkenheim | FV Leopoldshafen | 5:1 |
03.10.2004 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2004 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim | 2:5 |
10.10.2004 | FV Leopoldshafen | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 11:0 |
10.10.2004 | FV Daxlanden | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 1:2 |
10.10.2004 | FV Rußheim | SV Blankenloch | 0:2 |
10.10.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | FV Liedolsheim | 1:0 |
10.10.2004 | FSSV Karlsruhe | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
10.10.2004 | FVgg. Weingarten | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:4 |
10.10.2004 | VSV Büchig | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 1:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2004 | SV Blankenloch | FV Liedolsheim | 4:1 |
17.10.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FSSV Karlsruhe | 2:4 |
17.10.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 1:0 |
17.10.2004 | FV Rußheim | FV Daxlanden | 3:4 |
17.10.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | FV Leopoldshafen | 2:1 |
17.10.2004 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:5 |
17.10.2004 | FV Linkenheim | VSV Büchig | 2:2 |
17.10.2004 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | FVgg. Weingarten | 0:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2004 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 1:4 |
24.10.2004 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Rußheim | 0:4 |
24.10.2004 | FV Daxlanden | SV Blankenloch | 1:0 |
24.10.2004 | FV Liedolsheim | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
24.10.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 3:0 |
24.10.2004 | FSSV Karlsruhe | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 2:1 |
24.10.2004 | FVgg. Weingarten | FV Linkenheim | 0:0 |
24.10.2004 | VSV Büchig | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 8:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2004 | SV Blankenloch | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
31.10.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FV Liedolsheim | 2:2 |
31.10.2004 | FV Daxlanden | FV Leopoldshafen | 2:2 |
31.10.2004 | FV Rußheim | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 5:2 |
31.10.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | VSV Büchig | 4:2 |
31.10.2004 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | FVgg. Weingarten | 1:4 |
31.10.2004 | FV Linkenheim | FSSV Karlsruhe | 0:2 |
31.10.2004 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 1:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2004 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden | 4:3 |
07.11.2004 | FV Leopoldshafen | SV Blankenloch | 0:4 |
07.11.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
07.11.2004 | FV Liedolsheim | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 0:1 |
07.11.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | FV Linkenheim | 2:1 |
07.11.2004 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 9:0 |
07.11.2004 | FVgg. Weingarten | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 0:2 |
07.11.2004 | VSV Büchig | FV Rußheim | 2:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2004 | SV Blankenloch | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 6:1 |
14.11.2004 | FV Leopoldshafen | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
14.11.2004 | FV Daxlanden | VSV Büchig | 2:3 |
14.11.2004 | FV Rußheim | FVgg. Weingarten | 1:1 |
14.11.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | FSSV Karlsruhe | 3:4 |
14.11.2004 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 0:13 |
14.11.2004 | FV Linkenheim | FV Liedolsheim | 1:0 |
14.11.2004 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2004 | SV Blankenloch | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 6:2 |
21.11.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 0:0 |
21.11.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim | 1:3 |
21.11.2004 | FV Liedolsheim | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 20:1 |
21.11.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 2:2 |
21.11.2004 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FV Rußheim | 1:0 |
21.11.2004 | FVgg. Weingarten | FV Daxlanden | 1:2 |
21.11.2004 | VSV Büchig | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2004 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | VSV Büchig | 0:2 |
28.11.2004 | FV Leopoldshafen | FVgg. Weingarten | 1:1 |
28.11.2004 | FV Daxlanden | FSSV Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
28.11.2004 | FV Rußheim | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 2:0 |
28.11.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | FV Liedolsheim | 0:2 |
28.11.2004 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 0:10 |
28.11.2004 | FV Linkenheim | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
28.11.2004 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | SV Blankenloch | 2:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2004 | VSV Büchig | SV Blankenloch | 1:2 |
05.12.2004 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 0:14 |
05.12.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 0:1 |
05.12.2004 | FV Rußheim | FV Liedolsheim | 0:0 |
05.12.2004 | FV Daxlanden | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 2:0 |
05.12.2004 | FV Leopoldshafen | FSSV Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
05.12.2004 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FVgg. Weingarten | 1:0 |
05.12.2004 | FV Linkenheim | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 2:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2005 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
30.03.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | FV Leopoldshafen | 3:1 |
28.03.2005 | FV Liedolsheim | FV Daxlanden | 6:0 |
28.03.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | FV Rußheim | 5:1 |
28.03.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 0:1 |
28.03.2005 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 3:2 |
28.03.2005 | SV Blankenloch | FV Linkenheim | 1:1 |
28.03.2005 | FVgg. Weingarten | VSV Büchig | 2:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2005 | FVgg. Weingarten | SV Blankenloch | 1:2 |
13.04.2005 | FV Rußheim | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
13.04.2005 | FV Daxlanden | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 3:4 |
13.04.2005 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Liedolsheim | 1:2 |
13.04.2005 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 2:1 |
13.04.2005 | VSV Büchig | FSSV Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
13.04.2005 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim | 1:10 |
13.04.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 4:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2005 | FV Liedolsheim | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 0:1 |
04.05.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen | 5:1 |
04.05.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden | 1:2 |
03.05.2005 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | FV Rußheim | 2:1 |
04.05.2005 | FV Linkenheim | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 0:0 |
04.05.2005 | SV Blankenloch | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 3:0 |
04.05.2005 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FVgg. Weingarten | 1:1 |
04.05.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | VSV Büchig | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2005 | FSSV Karlsruhe | SV Blankenloch | 2:2 |
20.03.2005 | FV Leopoldshafen | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
20.03.2005 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
20.03.2005 | VSV Büchig | FV Liedolsheim | 2:3 |
20.03.2005 | FVgg. Weingarten | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 1:2 |
20.03.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 9:1 |
20.03.2005 | FV Rußheim | FV Linkenheim | 0:2 |
20.03.2005 | FV Daxlanden | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 3:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 1:4 |
03.04.2005 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:4 |
03.04.2005 | FV Linkenheim | FV Daxlanden | 2:0 |
03.04.2005 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | FV Rußheim | 1:11 |
03.04.2005 | SV Blankenloch | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 4:1 |
03.04.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | FSSV Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
03.04.2005 | FV Liedolsheim | FVgg. Weingarten | 1:0 |
03.04.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | VSV Büchig | 1:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | SV Blankenloch | 0:3 |
10.04.2005 | VSV Büchig | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
10.04.2005 | FVgg. Weingarten | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
10.04.2005 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FV Liedolsheim | 2:2 |
10.04.2005 | FV Rußheim | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 2:0 |
10.04.2005 | FV Daxlanden | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 7:1 |
10.04.2005 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Linkenheim | 0:4 |
10.04.2005 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 2:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2005 | FV Linkenheim | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
17.04.2005 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen | 0:10 |
17.04.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | FV Daxlanden | 6:0 |
17.04.2005 | SV Blankenloch | FV Rußheim | 0:0 |
17.04.2005 | FV Liedolsheim | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 7:2 |
17.04.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | FSSV Karlsruhe | 3:0 |
17.04.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FVgg. Weingarten | 7:1 |
17.04.2005 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | VSV Büchig | 3:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2005 | FV Liedolsheim | SV Blankenloch | 2:0 |
24.04.2005 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:5 |
23.04.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
24.04.2005 | FV Daxlanden | FV Rußheim | 0:3 |
24.04.2005 | FV Leopoldshafen | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 3:2 |
24.04.2005 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
24.04.2005 | VSV Büchig | FV Linkenheim | 1:3 |
24.04.2005 | FVgg. Weingarten | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 2:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 4:3 |
30.04.2005 | FV Rußheim | FV Leopoldshafen | 3:0 |
01.05.2005 | SV Blankenloch | FV Daxlanden | 3:0 |
01.05.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | FV Liedolsheim | 4:0 |
01.05.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 3:0 |
01.05.2005 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | FSSV Karlsruhe | 4:2 |
30.04.2005 | FV Linkenheim | FVgg. Weingarten | 1:3 |
30.04.2005 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | VSV Büchig | 0:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | SV Blankenloch | 3:4 |
08.05.2005 | FV Liedolsheim | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
08.05.2005 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Daxlanden | 3:0 |
08.05.2005 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FV Rußheim | 0:2 |
08.05.2005 | VSV Büchig | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 3:5 |
08.05.2005 | FVgg. Weingarten | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 11:0 |
08.05.2005 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim | 2:4 |
08.05.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 3:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2005 | FV Daxlanden | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 1:6 |
14.05.2005 | SV Blankenloch | FV Leopoldshafen | 3:0 |
14.05.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 2:6 |
14.05.2005 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | FV Liedolsheim | 2:5 |
14.05.2005 | FV Linkenheim | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 3:1 |
14.05.2005 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | FSSV Karlsruhe | 1:15 |
14.05.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | FVgg. Weingarten | 2:2 |
14.05.2005 | FV Rußheim | VSV Büchig | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | SV Blankenloch | 1:1 |
22.05.2005 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen | 4:1 |
22.05.2005 | VSV Büchig | FV Daxlanden | 3:3 |
22.05.2005 | FVgg. Weingarten | FV Rußheim | 1:1 |
22.05.2005 | FSSV Karlsruhe | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 1:0 |
22.05.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 15:1 |
22.05.2005 | FV Liedolsheim | FV Linkenheim | 1:2 |
22.05.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 8:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2005 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | SV Blankenloch | 1:5 |
26.05.2005 | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
26.05.2005 | FV Linkenheim | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 4:2 |
26.05.2005 | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | FV Liedolsheim | 1:25 |
26.05.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 3:6 |
26.05.2005 | FV Rußheim | FSSV Karlsruhe | 1:0 |
26.05.2005 | FV Daxlanden | FVgg. Weingarten | 1:2 |
26.05.2005 | FV Leopoldshafen | VSV Büchig | 1:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2005 | VSV Büchig | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 0:7 |
29.05.2005 | FVgg. Weingarten | FV Leopoldshafen | 2:2 |
29.05.2005 | FSSV Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden | 3:5 |
29.05.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | FV Rußheim | 1:0 |
29.05.2005 | FV Liedolsheim | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 5:3 |
29.05.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 15:5 |
29.05.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim | 2:2 |
29.05.2005 | SV Blankenloch | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 8:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Blankenloch | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 102:34 | 68 | 68 |
2. | (2) | FV Linkenheim | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 75:38 | 37 | 62 |
3. | (3) | FV Liedolsheim | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 112:41 | 71 | 61 |
4. | (4) | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 97:45 | 52 | 60 |
5. | (5) | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 81:58 | 23 | 48 |
6. | (7) | FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 78:52 | 26 | 47 |
7. | (6) | FV Rußheim | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 59:35 | 24 | 45 |
8. | (8) | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 65:64 | 1 | 44 |
9. | (10) | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 74:58 | 16 | 38 |
10. | (9) | FSSV Karlsruhe | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 71:62 | 9 | 38 |
11. | (12) | FV Daxlanden | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 67:78 | -11 | 38 |
12. | (11) | FVgg. Weingarten | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 55:50 | 5 | 37 |
13. | (13) | FV Leopoldshafen | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 57:64 | -7 | 34 |
14. | (14) | SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47:77 | -30 | 30 |
15. | (15) | VSV Büchig | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 49:76 | -27 | 26 |
16. | (16) | FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 19:276 | -257 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V B l |
V S V B |
F C E s |
F C A l |
P o s t / |
S V K a |
F V L i |
F V R u |
F C A l |
F V D a |
F S S V |
F V L e |
F V g g . |
F C S & |
S p V g g |
F V L i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Blankenloch | * | 3:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 6:2 | 8:3 | 1:1 |
VSV Büchig | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 8:0 | 0:6 | 3:5 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:7 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 1:1 | 3:3 | * | 7:0 | 2:6 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 7:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
FC Albsiedlung Karlsruhe | 1:11 | 0:1 | 0:14 | * | 0:10 | 0:9 | 1:25 | 1:11 | 0:13 | 0:6 | 1:15 | 0:10 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 1:10 |
Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe | 3:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 15:5 | * | 2:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 8:3 | 1:3 |
SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim | 2:6 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 9:1 | 0:1 | * | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:6 | 6:0 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 |
FV Liedolsheim | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 20:1 | 2:0 | 5:3 | * | 3:1 | 7:2 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
FV Rußheim | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 2:0 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 |
FC Alemannia Eggenstein | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 15:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
FV Daxlanden | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:5 | 7:1 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 0:3 | 2:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
FSSV Karlsruhe | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:5 | 9:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:5 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 |
FV Leopoldshafen | 0:4 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 11:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:4 |
FVgg. Weingarten | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 11:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 |
FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:5 |
SpVgg. Durlach-Aue II | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 1:3 | * | 2:3 |
FV Linkenheim | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|