1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2004 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FC Neureut II | 6:3 |
22.08.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FV Graben II | 5:2 |
22.08.2004 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 4:2 |
22.08.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | FV Daxlanden II | 5:0 |
22.08.2004 | Türkischer SV | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 3:2 |
22.08.2004 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | DJK Mühlburg | 6:3 |
22.08.2004 | FC Germania Neureut II | FV Linkenheim II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Espanol Karlsruhe II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2004 | DJK Mühlburg | Türkischer SV | 2:4 |
29.08.2004 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 3:3 |
29.08.2004 | FV Daxlanden II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 0:7 |
29.08.2004 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
29.08.2004 | FV Graben II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
29.08.2004 | FV Linkenheim II | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 2:5 |
29.08.2004 | FC Neureut II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Germania Neureut II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2004 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 4:0 |
05.09.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 0:1 |
05.09.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FV Daxlanden II | 1:0 |
05.09.2004 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 3:2 |
05.09.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | DJK Mühlburg | 3:1 |
05.09.2004 | Türkischer SV | FC Neureut II | 3:1 |
04.09.2004 | FC Germania Neureut II | FV Graben II | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: FV Linkenheim II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2004 | DJK Mühlburg | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 1:5 |
12.09.2004 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 2:0 |
12.09.2004 | FV Daxlanden II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 4:0 |
12.09.2004 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut II | 3:5 |
12.09.2004 | FV Graben II | FV Linkenheim II | 1:0 |
12.09.2004 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | Türkischer SV | 2:4 |
12.09.2004 | FC Neureut II | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 4:3 |
Spielfrei: FC Germania Friedrichstal II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2004 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | Türkischer SV | 6:2 |
19.09.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 7:1 |
19.09.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | DJK Mühlburg | 2:0 |
19.09.2004 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FC Neureut II | 5:2 |
19.09.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:0 |
19.09.2004 | FV Linkenheim II | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 5:0 |
19.09.2004 | FC Germania Neureut II | FV Daxlanden II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: FV Graben II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2004 | DJK Mühlburg | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
26.09.2004 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | FC Germania Neureut II | 3:0 |
26.09.2004 | FV Daxlanden II | FV Linkenheim II | 3:7 |
26.09.2004 | FV Graben II | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 0:1 |
26.09.2004 | Türkischer SV | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 3:3 |
26.09.2004 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 1:9 |
26.09.2004 | FC Neureut II | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2004 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 3:0 |
03.10.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FC Neureut II | 0:2 |
03.10.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
03.10.2004 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | Türkischer SV | 5:0 |
03.10.2004 | FV Graben II | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 4:3 |
03.10.2004 | FV Linkenheim II | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 0:2 |
03.10.2004 | FC Germania Neureut II | DJK Mühlburg | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Daxlanden II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2004 | DJK Mühlburg | FV Linkenheim II | 0:5 |
10.10.2004 | FV Daxlanden II | FV Graben II | 3:2 |
10.10.2004 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 1:1 |
10.10.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 2:5 |
10.10.2004 | Türkischer SV | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 4:4 |
10.10.2004 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
10.10.2004 | FC Neureut II | FC Germania Neureut II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2004 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
17.10.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | Türkischer SV | 2:7 |
17.10.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 3:1 |
17.10.2004 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden II | 5:5 |
17.10.2004 | FV Graben II | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 2:1 |
17.10.2004 | FV Linkenheim II | FC Neureut II | 3:2 |
17.10.2004 | FC Germania Neureut II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 8:3 |
Spielfrei: DJK Mühlburg |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2004 | DJK Mühlburg | FV Graben II | 3:0 |
24.10.2004 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
24.10.2004 | FV Daxlanden II | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 2:4 |
24.10.2004 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
24.10.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 1:0 |
24.10.2004 | Türkischer SV | FC Germania Neureut II | 5:3 |
24.10.2004 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim II | 4:8 |
Spielfrei: FC Neureut II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2004 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 4:1 |
31.10.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
31.10.2004 | FV Daxlanden II | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 2:3 |
31.10.2004 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | DJK Mühlburg | 6:2 |
31.10.2004 | FV Graben II | FC Neureut II | 6:3 |
31.10.2004 | FV Linkenheim II | Türkischer SV | 0:0 |
31.10.2004 | FC Germania Neureut II | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2004 | DJK Mühlburg | FV Daxlanden II | 5:0 |
07.11.2004 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 1:2 |
07.11.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 5:1 |
07.11.2004 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut II | 3:1 |
07.11.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | FV Linkenheim II | 0:2 |
07.11.2004 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FV Graben II | 2:6 |
07.11.2004 | FC Neureut II | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: Türkischer SV |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2004 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 5:2 |
14.11.2004 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | DJK Mühlburg | 1:2 |
14.11.2004 | FV Daxlanden II | FC Neureut II | 3:3 |
14.11.2004 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
14.11.2004 | FV Graben II | Türkischer SV | 0:3 |
14.11.2004 | FV Linkenheim II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
14.11.2004 | FC Germania Neureut II | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Alemannia Eggenstein II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2004 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | DJK Mühlburg | 4:1 |
21.11.2004 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FC Germania Neureut II | 1:1 |
21.11.2004 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FV Linkenheim II | 5:2 |
21.11.2004 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | FV Graben II | 4:1 |
21.11.2004 | Türkischer SV | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 3:1 |
21.11.2004 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden II | 0:3 |
21.11.2004 | FC Neureut II | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: FC 21 Karlsruhe |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2004 | DJK Mühlburg | FC Neureut II | 3:0 |
28.11.2004 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
28.11.2004 | FV Daxlanden II | Türkischer SV | 1:5 |
28.11.2004 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 2:2 |
28.11.2004 | FV Graben II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
28.11.2004 | FV Linkenheim II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
28.11.2004 | FC Germania Neureut II | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2004 | FC Neureut II | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 2:3 |
05.12.2004 | FV Graben II | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 0:1 |
05.12.2004 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 2:4 |
05.12.2004 | FV Daxlanden II | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 1:0 |
05.12.2004 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | Türkischer SV | 1:2 |
05.12.2004 | DJK Mühlburg | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 3:1 |
05.12.2004 | FV Linkenheim II | FC Germania Neureut II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Espanol Karlsruhe II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2005 | Türkischer SV | DJK Mühlburg | 1:0 |
28.03.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 7:3 |
28.03.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FV Daxlanden II | 3:1 |
28.03.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 3:2 |
28.03.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FV Graben II | 3:1 |
28.03.2005 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FV Linkenheim II | 8:1 |
28.03.2005 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FC Neureut II | 5:4 |
Spielfrei: FC Germania Neureut II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2005 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 1:3 |
20.04.2005 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 3:2 |
27.04.2005 | FV Daxlanden II | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 2:0 |
20.04.2005 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
27.04.2005 | DJK Mühlburg | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 0:2 |
20.04.2005 | FC Neureut II | Türkischer SV | 2:3 |
21.04.2005 | FV Graben II | FC Germania Neureut II | 6:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Linkenheim II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | DJK Mühlburg | 1:0 |
03.05.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 3:2 |
03.05.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FV Daxlanden II | 4:5 |
03.05.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 0:4 |
03.05.2005 | FV Linkenheim II | FV Graben II | 0:4 |
04.05.2005 | Türkischer SV | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
03.05.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | FC Neureut II | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: FC Germania Friedrichstal II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2005 | Türkischer SV | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 1:1 |
20.03.2005 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
20.03.2005 | DJK Mühlburg | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
20.03.2005 | FC Neureut II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 0:6 |
20.03.2005 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 0:2 |
20.03.2005 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim II | 2:1 |
20.03.2005 | FV Daxlanden II | FC Germania Neureut II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Graben II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | DJK Mühlburg | 1:0 |
03.04.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 6:2 |
03.04.2005 | FV Linkenheim II | FV Daxlanden II | 2:2 |
02.04.2005 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FV Graben II | 2:1 |
03.04.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | Türkischer SV | 2:6 |
03.04.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
03.04.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FC Neureut II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 0:0 |
10.04.2005 | FC Neureut II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 0:1 |
10.04.2005 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 6:0 |
10.04.2005 | Türkischer SV | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
10.04.2005 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | FV Graben II | 2:5 |
10.04.2005 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | FV Linkenheim II | 1:4 |
10.04.2005 | DJK Mühlburg | FC Germania Neureut II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Daxlanden II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2005 | FV Linkenheim II | DJK Mühlburg | 1:1 |
17.04.2005 | FV Graben II | FV Daxlanden II | 1:1 |
17.04.2005 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 3:0 |
17.04.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 1:1 |
10.05.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | Türkischer SV | 1:2 |
17.04.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
17.04.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | FC Neureut II | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 0:1 |
24.04.2005 | Türkischer SV | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 1:0 |
23.04.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 0:4 |
24.04.2005 | FV Daxlanden II | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
24.04.2005 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | FV Graben II | 2:2 |
24.04.2005 | FC Neureut II | FV Linkenheim II | 1:0 |
24.04.2005 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: DJK Mühlburg |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2005 | FV Graben II | DJK Mühlburg | 5:0 |
01.05.2005 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 2:0 |
01.05.2005 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | FV Daxlanden II | 3:1 |
30.04.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 3:1 |
01.05.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 2:3 |
01.05.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | Türkischer SV | 2:1 |
30.04.2005 | FV Linkenheim II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 8:4 |
Spielfrei: FC Neureut II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 5:5 |
08.05.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 8:1 |
08.05.2005 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | FV Daxlanden II | 2:4 |
08.05.2005 | DJK Mühlburg | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 0:1 |
08.05.2005 | FC Neureut II | FV Graben II | 2:0 |
08.05.2005 | Türkischer SV | FV Linkenheim II | 4:1 |
08.05.2005 | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | FC Germania Neureut II | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2005 | FV Daxlanden II | DJK Mühlburg | 4:2 |
14.05.2005 | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 5:3 |
14.05.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 3:2 |
14.05.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 0:5 |
14.05.2005 | FV Linkenheim II | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 0:1 |
14.05.2005 | FV Graben II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
14.05.2005 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | FC Neureut II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: Türkischer SV |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2005 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 0:8 |
22.05.2005 | DJK Mühlburg | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 3:1 |
22.05.2005 | FC Neureut II | FV Daxlanden II | 5:1 |
22.05.2005 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
22.05.2005 | Türkischer SV | FV Graben II | 0:4 |
22.05.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim II | 3:2 |
22.05.2005 | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FC Germania Neureut II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Alemannia Eggenstein II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2005 | DJK Mühlburg | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 0:2 |
26.05.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
26.05.2005 | FV Linkenheim II | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 2:7 |
26.05.2005 | FV Graben II | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 4:1 |
26.05.2005 | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | Türkischer SV | 3:1 |
26.05.2005 | FV Daxlanden II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:10 |
26.05.2005 | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | FC Neureut II | 7:1 |
Spielfrei: FC 21 Karlsruhe |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 93:31 | 62 | 69 |
2. | (2) | FC Germania Friedrichstal II | 27 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 92:33 | 59 | 69 |
3. | (4) | Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 72:52 | 20 | 53 |
4. | (3) | Türkischer SV | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 72:54 | 18 | 53 |
5. | (5) | SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 59:57 | 2 | 43 |
6. | (7) | FV Graben II | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 65:50 | 15 | 41 |
7. | (8) | FC Germania Neureut II | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 59:61 | -2 | 41 |
8. | (6) | FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 54:55 | -1 | 39 |
9. | (9) | FV Linkenheim II | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 61:65 | -4 | 30 |
10. | (10) | FC Neureut II | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 52:77 | -25 | 28 |
11. | (11) | FV Daxlanden II | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 50:85 | -35 | 28 |
12. | (12) | DJK Mühlburg | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 37:62 | -25 | 24 |
13. | (14) | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 63:87 | -24 | 23 |
14. | (13) | FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 39:74 | -35 | 23 |
15. | (15) | Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 52:77 | -25 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C G e |
F C N e |
P o s t / |
F V G r |
F C 2 1 |
S G H a |
F C A l |
F V D a |
T & u u m |
S c h w a |
E S G F |
D J K M |
F C G e |
F V L i |
F C E s |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Germania Friedrichstal II | * | 6:3 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 5:3 | 4:0 | 4:1 | --- | 8:1 | 5:2 |
FC Neureut II | 2:3 | * | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
Post/Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 5:5 | 3:0 | * | 5:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 5:1 |
FV Graben II | 0:1 | 6:3 | 0:1 | * | 1:2 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
FC 21 Karlsruhe | 0:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | --- | * | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 8:1 |
SG Hardtwald Karlsruhe | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 2:4 | * | 2:2 | 5:5 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
FC Alemannia Eggenstein II | 0:0 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 2:5 | --- | * | 5:0 | 2:6 | 7:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 |
FV Daxlanden II | 2:4 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:7 | 1:2 | 1:0 | * | 1:5 | 2:3 | 1:10 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 3:7 | 4:0 |
Türkischer SV | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | --- | * | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 5:3 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
Schwarz-Weiß Mühlburg | 1:2 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 1:2 | * | 3:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:3 | 5:4 | 6:0 | 2:6 | 1:9 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:4 | --- | * | 6:3 | 1:3 | 4:8 | 3:1 |
DJK Mühlburg | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:5 | 1:1 |
FC Germania Neureut II | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 8:3 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 3:1 |
FV Linkenheim II | 2:5 | 3:2 | 2:7 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 8:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | * | 3:0 |
FC Espanol Karlsruhe II | 0:8 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 4:5 | 2:7 | 7:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|