1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2003 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | BFC Dynamo | 1:1 |
10.08.2003 | BFC Preussen | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 3:0 |
10.08.2003 | FC Hertha 03 | Mariendorfer SV | 1:1 |
10.08.2003 | VFB Hermsdorf | TSV Rudow 88 | 5:1 |
10.08.2003 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3:0 |
10.08.2003 | BFC Germania 88 | Fortuna Biesdorf | 2:0 |
10.08.2003 | Berliner SC | SC Charlottenburg | 1:1 |
10.08.2003 | Köpenicker SC | Te Be II | 5:2 |
10.08.2003 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 2:4 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2003 | BFC Dynamo | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 4:0 |
17.08.2003 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | Te Be II | 1:1 |
17.08.2003 | Fortuna Biesdorf | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 3:1 |
17.08.2003 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | VFB Hermsdorf | 0:2 |
17.08.2003 | SC Charlottenburg | BFC Germania 88 | 1:0 |
17.08.2003 | Köpenicker SC | Berliner SC | 1:1 |
17.08.2003 | TSV Rudow 88 | FC Hertha 03 | 1:3 |
17.08.2003 | Mariendorfer SV | BFC Preussen | 1:2 |
17.08.2003 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 0:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2003 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | Te Be II | 2:0 |
21.08.2003 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Berliner SC | 1:1 |
21.08.2003 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | BFC Germania 88 | 2:0 |
21.08.2003 | TSV Rudow 88 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 2:2 |
21.08.2003 | Mariendorfer SV | VFB Hermsdorf | 0:0 |
20.08.2003 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | FC Hertha 03 | 0:3 |
20.08.2003 | BFC Dynamo | BFC Preussen | 0:1 |
21.08.2003 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 0:3 |
20.08.2003 | SC Charlottenburg | Köpenicker SC | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2003 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | Mariendorfer SV | 3:3 |
24.08.2003 | BFC Preussen | TSV Rudow 88 | 2:0 |
24.08.2003 | FC Hertha 03 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 4:2 |
24.08.2003 | VFB Hermsdorf | Fortuna Biesdorf | 2:0 |
24.08.2003 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | SC Charlottenburg | 1:4 |
24.08.2003 | BFC Germania 88 | Köpenicker SC | 2:2 |
24.08.2003 | Berliner SC | Te Be II | 5:2 |
24.08.2003 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | BFC Dynamo | 0:2 |
24.08.2003 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 1:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2003 | Te Be II | BFC Dynamo | 1:1 |
07.09.2003 | Fortuna Biesdorf | FC Hertha 03 | 0:1 |
07.09.2003 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | BFC Preussen | 1:1 |
07.09.2003 | TSV Rudow 88 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 1:2 |
07.09.2003 | Mariendorfer SV | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 0:1 |
07.09.2003 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 1:0 |
07.09.2003 | Berliner SC | BFC Germania 88 | 3:3 |
07.09.2003 | Köpenicker SC | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 2:0 |
07.09.2003 | SC Charlottenburg | VFB Hermsdorf | 1:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2003 | BFC Dynamo | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 4:1 |
14.09.2003 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:0 |
14.09.2003 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | TSV Rudow 88 | 2:1 |
14.09.2003 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | Mariendorfer SV | 2:3 |
14.09.2003 | BFC Preussen | Fortuna Biesdorf | 4:2 |
13.09.2003 | FC Hertha 03 | SC Charlottenburg | 1:0 |
14.09.2003 | VFB Hermsdorf | Köpenicker SC | 1:1 |
14.09.2003 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | Berliner SC | 3:2 |
14.09.2003 | BFC Germania 88 | Te Be II | 4:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2003 | Te Be II | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 5:2 |
21.09.2003 | Fortuna Biesdorf | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 2:7 |
21.09.2003 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 1:0 |
21.09.2003 | TSV Rudow 88 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 1:0 |
21.09.2003 | Mariendorfer SV | BFC Dynamo | 0:0 |
21.09.2003 | BFC Germania 88 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 2:1 |
21.09.2003 | Berliner SC | VFB Hermsdorf | 1:3 |
20.09.2003 | Köpenicker SC | FC Hertha 03 | 2:1 |
17.09.2003 | SC Charlottenburg | BFC Preussen | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2003 | BFC Dynamo | TSV Rudow 88 | 3:0 |
27.09.2003 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | SC Charlottenburg | 3:0 |
28.09.2003 | BFC Preussen | Köpenicker SC | 3:2 |
28.09.2003 | FC Hertha 03 | Berliner SC | 2:1 |
28.09.2003 | VFB Hermsdorf | BFC Germania 88 | 0:2 |
28.09.2003 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | Fortuna Biesdorf | 1:2 |
28.09.2003 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:0 |
28.09.2003 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | Te Be II | 1:1 |
28.09.2003 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | Mariendorfer SV | 1:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2003 | Te Be II | Mariendorfer SV | 2:2 |
12.10.2003 | Fortuna Biesdorf | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 0:5 |
12.10.2003 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | BFC Dynamo | 1:1 |
12.10.2003 | TSV Rudow 88 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 2:0 |
12.10.2003 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | VFB Hermsdorf | 0:1 |
12.10.2003 | BFC Germania 88 | FC Hertha 03 | 2:0 |
12.10.2003 | Berliner SC | BFC Preussen | 1:1 |
12.10.2003 | Köpenicker SC | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 0:2 |
11.10.2003 | SC Charlottenburg | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 1:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2003 | BFC Dynamo | Fortuna Biesdorf | 4:1 |
18.10.2003 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | Berliner SC | 4:1 |
19.10.2003 | BFC Preussen | BFC Germania 88 | 6:0 |
19.10.2003 | FC Hertha 03 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 0:3 |
19.10.2003 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | Köpenicker SC | 0:4 |
19.10.2003 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | SC Charlottenburg | 0:4 |
19.10.2003 | VFB Hermsdorf | Te Be II | 5:0 |
19.10.2003 | Mariendorfer SV | TSV Rudow 88 | 1:0 |
19.10.2003 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2003 | Te Be II | TSV Rudow 88 | 0:5 |
26.10.2003 | Fortuna Biesdorf | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 2:0 |
26.10.2003 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Mariendorfer SV | 0:2 |
26.10.2003 | VFB Hermsdorf | FC Hertha 03 | 1:1 |
26.10.2003 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | BFC Preussen | 0:2 |
26.10.2003 | BFC Germania 88 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 1:2 |
26.10.2003 | Berliner SC | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 4:1 |
25.10.2003 | Köpenicker SC | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 0:0 |
25.10.2003 | SC Charlottenburg | BFC Dynamo | 2:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2003 | BFC Dynamo | Köpenicker SC | 4:1 |
01.11.2003 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 4:3 |
02.11.2003 | BFC Preussen | VFB Hermsdorf | 2:0 |
02.11.2003 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | BFC Germania 88 | 2:4 |
02.11.2003 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | Berliner SC | 3:1 |
02.11.2003 | FC Hertha 03 | Te Be II | 4:0 |
02.11.2003 | TSV Rudow 88 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3:5 |
02.11.2003 | Mariendorfer SV | Fortuna Biesdorf | 5:0 |
02.11.2003 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | SC Charlottenburg | 0:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2003 | Te Be II | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:7 |
09.11.2003 | Fortuna Biesdorf | TSV Rudow 88 | 0:2 |
09.11.2003 | FC Hertha 03 | BFC Preussen | 0:2 |
09.11.2003 | VFB Hermsdorf | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 1:1 |
09.11.2003 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 3:1 |
09.11.2003 | BFC Germania 88 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 1:2 |
08.11.2003 | Berliner SC | BFC Dynamo | 0:0 |
09.11.2003 | Köpenicker SC | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 0:0 |
09.11.2003 | SC Charlottenburg | Mariendorfer SV | 0:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2003 | BFC Dynamo | BFC Germania 88 | 5:2 |
16.11.2003 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | FC Hertha 03 | 2:2 |
16.11.2003 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | VFB Hermsdorf | 2:0 |
16.11.2003 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 1:3 |
16.11.2003 | BFC Preussen | Te Be II | 5:0 |
16.11.2003 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Fortuna Biesdorf | 1:0 |
16.11.2003 | TSV Rudow 88 | SC Charlottenburg | 1:1 |
16.11.2003 | Mariendorfer SV | Köpenicker SC | 2:1 |
16.11.2003 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | Berliner SC | 1:4 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2003 | Te Be II | Fortuna Biesdorf | 2:0 |
23.11.2003 | BFC Preussen | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 1:0 |
22.11.2003 | FC Hertha 03 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 1:2 |
23.11.2003 | VFB Hermsdorf | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 0:3 |
23.11.2003 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | BFC Dynamo | 0:3 |
23.11.2003 | BFC Germania 88 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 2:1 |
23.11.2003 | Berliner SC | Mariendorfer SV | 3:1 |
23.11.2003 | Köpenicker SC | TSV Rudow 88 | 4:2 |
23.11.2003 | SC Charlottenburg | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2003 | BFC Dynamo | VFB Hermsdorf | 0:0 |
30.11.2003 | Te Be II | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 0:1 |
30.11.2003 | Fortuna Biesdorf | SC Charlottenburg | 1:3 |
30.11.2003 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Köpenicker SC | 0:0 |
30.11.2003 | TSV Rudow 88 | Berliner SC | 1:0 |
30.11.2003 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | BFC Preussen | 2:3 |
30.11.2003 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | FC Hertha 03 | 1:1 |
30.11.2003 | Mariendorfer SV | BFC Germania 88 | 0:0 |
30.11.2003 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 1:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2003 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 5:0 |
07.12.2003 | BFC Preussen | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 0:0 |
07.12.2003 | FC Hertha 03 | BFC Dynamo | 0:3 |
07.12.2003 | VFB Hermsdorf | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 1:2 |
07.12.2003 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | Mariendorfer SV | 2:3 |
04.12.2003 | TSV Rudow 88 | BFC Germania 88 | 4:1 |
07.12.2003 | Berliner SC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:2 |
06.12.2003 | Köpenicker SC | Fortuna Biesdorf | 2:2 |
06.12.2003 | SC Charlottenburg | Te Be II | 2:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.01.2004 | BFC Dynamo | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 2:1 |
25.01.2004 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | BFC Preussen | 2:4 |
09.04.2004 | Mariendorfer SV | FC Hertha 03 | 0:0 |
09.04.2004 | TSV Rudow 88 | VFB Hermsdorf | 2:3 |
09.04.2004 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 2:0 |
09.04.2004 | Fortuna Biesdorf | BFC Germania 88 | 0:1 |
09.04.2004 | SC Charlottenburg | Berliner SC | 0:4 |
09.04.2004 | Te Be II | Köpenicker SC | 0:1 |
09.04.2004 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2004 | Te Be II | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 0:1 |
04.04.2004 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | Fortuna Biesdorf | 3:0 |
04.04.2004 | VFB Hermsdorf | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:0 |
04.04.2004 | FC Hertha 03 | TSV Rudow 88 | 0:0 |
04.04.2004 | BFC Preussen | Mariendorfer SV | 4:3 |
04.04.2004 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 3:1 |
04.04.2004 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | BFC Dynamo | 0:1 |
04.04.2004 | Berliner SC | Köpenicker SC | 1:2 |
04.04.2004 | BFC Germania 88 | SC Charlottenburg | 0:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.02.2004 | BFC Dynamo | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 4:1 |
08.02.2004 | Mariendorfer SV | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 0:1 |
08.02.2004 | TSV Rudow 88 | BFC Preussen | 1:1 |
08.02.2004 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | FC Hertha 03 | 0:0 |
08.02.2004 | Fortuna Biesdorf | VFB Hermsdorf | 0:2 |
08.02.2004 | SC Charlottenburg | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 2:1 |
08.02.2004 | Köpenicker SC | BFC Germania 88 | 3:3 |
08.02.2004 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 1:1 |
08.02.2004 | Te Be II | Berliner SC | 0:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.02.2004 | BFC Dynamo | Te Be II | 7:0 |
15.02.2004 | FC Hertha 03 | Fortuna Biesdorf | 1:1 |
15.02.2004 | BFC Preussen | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:0 |
15.02.2004 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | TSV Rudow 88 | 1:1 |
15.02.2004 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | Mariendorfer SV | 2:1 |
15.02.2004 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 3:1 |
15.02.2004 | BFC Germania 88 | Berliner SC | 1:0 |
15.02.2004 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | Köpenicker SC | 2:2 |
15.02.2004 | VFB Hermsdorf | SC Charlottenburg | 3:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.02.2004 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 0:1 |
22.02.2004 | Fortuna Biesdorf | BFC Preussen | 3:1 |
21.02.2004 | SC Charlottenburg | FC Hertha 03 | 0:0 |
22.02.2004 | Köpenicker SC | VFB Hermsdorf | 0:2 |
22.02.2004 | Berliner SC | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 1:3 |
22.02.2004 | Te Be II | BFC Germania 88 | 0:3 |
22.02.2004 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | BFC Dynamo | 3:8 |
22.02.2004 | Mariendorfer SV | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 2:2 |
22.02.2004 | TSV Rudow 88 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 0:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2004 | BFC Dynamo | Mariendorfer SV | 2:1 |
29.02.2004 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | Te Be II | 3:2 |
10.03.2004 | BFC Preussen | SC Charlottenburg | 4:1 |
29.02.2004 | FC Hertha 03 | Köpenicker SC | 1:1 |
21.04.2004 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | Fortuna Biesdorf | 0:1 |
29.02.2004 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:0 |
29.02.2004 | VFB Hermsdorf | Berliner SC | 5:3 |
29.02.2004 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | BFC Germania 88 | 2:0 |
22.04.2004 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | TSV Rudow 88 | 4:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2004 | SC Charlottenburg | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 1:4 |
07.03.2004 | Köpenicker SC | BFC Preussen | 4:1 |
07.03.2004 | Berliner SC | FC Hertha 03 | 2:2 |
07.03.2004 | BFC Germania 88 | VFB Hermsdorf | 1:2 |
07.03.2004 | Te Be II | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 0:0 |
07.03.2004 | Mariendorfer SV | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 4:1 |
07.03.2004 | TSV Rudow 88 | BFC Dynamo | 0:1 |
07.03.2004 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 2:4 |
07.03.2004 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 0:3 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2004 | BFC Dynamo | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:1 |
14.03.2004 | Mariendorfer SV | Te Be II | 0:0 |
14.03.2004 | VFB Hermsdorf | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 1:1 |
14.03.2004 | FC Hertha 03 | BFC Germania 88 | 2:0 |
14.03.2004 | BFC Preussen | Berliner SC | 0:0 |
14.03.2004 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | SC Charlottenburg | 2:0 |
14.03.2004 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | Köpenicker SC | 2:0 |
14.03.2004 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | TSV Rudow 88 | 1:0 |
14.03.2004 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | Fortuna Biesdorf | 2:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2004 | Berliner SC | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 0:0 |
21.03.2004 | BFC Germania 88 | BFC Preussen | 5:3 |
21.03.2004 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | FC Hertha 03 | 0:0 |
21.03.2004 | Te Be II | VFB Hermsdorf | 0:4 |
21.03.2004 | TSV Rudow 88 | Mariendorfer SV | 1:3 |
21.03.2004 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 1:0 |
21.03.2004 | Fortuna Biesdorf | BFC Dynamo | 0:5 |
20.03.2004 | SC Charlottenburg | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 5:1 |
21.03.2004 | Köpenicker SC | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 2:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2004 | BFC Dynamo | SC Charlottenburg | 2:1 |
28.03.2004 | TSV Rudow 88 | Te Be II | 3:0 |
28.03.2004 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | Fortuna Biesdorf | 0:3 |
28.03.2004 | Mariendorfer SV | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:0 |
28.03.2004 | FC Hertha 03 | VFB Hermsdorf | 0:3 |
28.03.2004 | BFC Preussen | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 1:0 |
28.03.2004 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | BFC Germania 88 | 3:1 |
28.03.2004 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | Berliner SC | 1:2 |
28.03.2004 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | Köpenicker SC | 1:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2004 | Te Be II | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 2:2 |
29.04.2004 | Berliner SC | Fortuna Biesdorf | 2:0 |
12.04.2004 | BFC Germania 88 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:2 |
12.04.2004 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | TSV Rudow 88 | 3:0 |
12.04.2004 | VFB Hermsdorf | Mariendorfer SV | 3:1 |
12.04.2004 | FC Hertha 03 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 4:0 |
08.04.2004 | BFC Preussen | BFC Dynamo | 1:3 |
12.04.2004 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 1:2 |
12.04.2004 | Köpenicker SC | SC Charlottenburg | 0:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2004 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 0:3 |
18.04.2004 | VFB Hermsdorf | BFC Preussen | 0:2 |
18.04.2004 | Te Be II | FC Hertha 03 | 1:2 |
18.04.2004 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | TSV Rudow 88 | 1:3 |
18.04.2004 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Mariendorfer SV | 1:3 |
18.04.2004 | SC Charlottenburg | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 3:1 |
17.04.2004 | Köpenicker SC | BFC Dynamo | 0:2 |
18.04.2004 | Berliner SC | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 1:1 |
18.04.2004 | BFC Germania 88 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 2:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2004 | BFC Dynamo | Berliner SC | 3:0 |
25.04.2004 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Te Be II | 5:1 |
25.04.2004 | TSV Rudow 88 | Fortuna Biesdorf | 0:1 |
25.04.2004 | Mariendorfer SV | SC Charlottenburg | 0:3 |
25.04.2004 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | Köpenicker SC | 2:2 |
25.04.2004 | BFC Preussen | FC Hertha 03 | 0:1 |
25.04.2004 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | VFB Hermsdorf | 0:1 |
25.04.2004 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 2:1 |
25.04.2004 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | BFC Germania 88 | 1:1 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2004 | FC Hertha 03 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 1:0 |
02.05.2004 | Te Be II | BFC Preussen | 0:0 |
02.05.2004 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:2 |
02.05.2004 | SC Charlottenburg | TSV Rudow 88 | 0:1 |
02.05.2004 | Köpenicker SC | Mariendorfer SV | 0:1 |
02.05.2004 | Berliner SC | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 3:2 |
02.05.2004 | BFC Germania 88 | BFC Dynamo | 1:4 |
02.05.2004 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 0:3 |
02.05.2004 | VFB Hermsdorf | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 0:0 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2004 | BFC Dynamo | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 2:0 |
09.05.2004 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Te Be II | 4:1 |
09.05.2004 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SC Charlottenburg | 0:2 |
09.05.2004 | TSV Rudow 88 | Köpenicker SC | 1:0 |
09.05.2004 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | BFC Preussen | 5:0 |
08.05.2004 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | FC Hertha 03 | 1:5 |
09.05.2004 | Mariendorfer SV | Berliner SC | 2:1 |
09.05.2004 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | BFC Germania 88 | 1:2 |
09.05.2004 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | VFB Hermsdorf | 5:2 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2004 | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | Te Be II | 1:2 |
16.05.2004 | SC Charlottenburg | Fortuna Biesdorf | 4:2 |
16.05.2004 | Köpenicker SC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:1 |
16.05.2004 | Berliner SC | TSV Rudow 88 | 1:1 |
16.05.2004 | BFC Germania 88 | Mariendorfer SV | 1:0 |
16.05.2004 | SV Sparta Lichtenber | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 3:0 |
16.05.2004 | VFB Hermsdorf | BFC Dynamo | 1:3 |
16.05.2004 | FC Hertha 03 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 0:0 |
16.05.2004 | BFC Preussen | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 1:2 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2004 | BFC Dynamo | FC Hertha 03 | 3:0 |
23.05.2004 | Spandauer SC Teutoni | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 3:10 |
23.05.2004 | Mariendorfer SV | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 4:3 |
23.05.2004 | BFC Germania 88 | TSV Rudow 88 | 1:1 |
23.05.2004 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Berliner SC | 3:1 |
23.05.2004 | Te Be II | SC Charlottenburg | 1:3 |
23.05.2004 | Fortuna Biesdorf | Köpenicker SC | 1:1 |
23.05.2004 | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | VFB Hermsdorf | 2:1 |
23.05.2004 | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | BFC Preussen | 3:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 91:22 | 69 | 85 |
2. | (2) | SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 80:32 | 48 | 69 |
3. | (3) | BFC Preussen | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 62:43 | 19 | 62 |
4. | (4) | VFB Hermsdorf | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 58:38 | 20 | 59 |
5. | (5) | BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 60:44 | 16 | 57 |
6. | (7) | SC Charlottenburg | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52:45 | 7 | 53 |
7. | (6) | FC Hertha 03 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 44:35 | 9 | 52 |
8. | (9) | Mariendorfer SV | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 53:43 | 10 | 50 |
9. | (8) | BFC Germania 88 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 53:58 | -5 | 49 |
10. | (10) | Köpenicker SC | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 48:44 | 4 | 44 |
11. | (11) | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 45:43 | 2 | 44 |
12. | (12) | Spandauer SC Teutoni | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 42:68 | -26 | 39 |
13. | (13) | SV Sparta Lichtenber | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 49:55 | -6 | 37 |
14. | (15) | TSV Rudow 88 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42:53 | -11 | 37 |
15. | (14) | Berliner SC | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 51:56 | -5 | 36 |
16. | (16) | Fortuna Biesdorf | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 33:74 | -41 | 28 |
17. | (17) | SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 34:82 | -48 | 22 |
18. | (18) | Te Be II | 34 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 29:91 | -62 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | B F C A |
B F C D |
B F C G |
B F C P |
B e r l i |
E i n t r |
F C H e |
F o r t u |
K & o u m |
M a r i e |
S C C h |
S V N o |
S V S p |
S V T a |
S p a n d |
T S V R |
T e B e |
V F B H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Alemannia 90 Wac | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 |
BFC Dynamo | 4:1 | * | 5:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 0:0 |
BFC Germania 88 | 1:2 | 1:4 | * | 5:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 |
BFC Preussen | 0:0 | 1:3 | 6:0 | * | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 |
Berliner SC | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:3 |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 0:2 |
FC Hertha 03 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:3 |
Fortuna Biesdorf | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:7 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 |
Köpenicker SC | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 0:2 |
Mariendorfer SV | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:3 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
SC Charlottenburg | 5:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
SV Nord Wedding 1893 | 1:0 | 3:8 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 |
SV Sparta Lichtenber | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:0 | * | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
SV Tasmania Gropiuss | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:3 | * | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Spandauer SC Teutoni | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:10 | * | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
TSV Rudow 88 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | * | 3:0 | 2:3 |
Te Be II | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:5 | * | 0:4 |
VFB Hermsdorf | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|