1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2003 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 3:1 |
31.08.2003 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | TSV Schwarzenberg | 2:4 |
31.08.2003 | FV Neuenbürg | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 0:1 |
31.08.2003 | VFL Höfen | TSV Schömberg | 2:0 |
31.08.2003 | SF Feldrennach | SV Ottenhausen | 6:1 |
31.08.2003 | SF Dobel | ASV Arnbach | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Bad Wildbad II |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2003 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | VFL Höfen | 1:3 |
07.09.2003 | SV Ottenhausen | FV Bad Wildbad II | 1:1 |
07.09.2003 | ASV Arnbach | SF Feldrennach | 2:6 |
07.09.2003 | TSV Schwarzenberg | SF Dobel | 3:0 |
07.09.2003 | TSV Schömberg | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 3:0 |
13.12.2003 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | SV Büchenbronn II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Neuenbürg |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2003 | SV Büchenbronn II | FV Neuenbürg | 1:3 |
14.09.2003 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 1:1 |
14.09.2003 | FV Bad Wildbad II | ASV Arnbach | 1:3 |
14.09.2003 | VFL Höfen | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 1:3 |
14.09.2003 | SF Dobel | TSV Schömberg | 4:4 |
14.09.2003 | SF Feldrennach | TSV Schwarzenberg | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Ottenhausen |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2003 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | SF Dobel | 2:3 |
21.09.2003 | FV Neuenbürg | VFL Höfen | 2:3 |
21.09.2003 | ASV Arnbach | SV Ottenhausen | 2:2 |
21.09.2003 | TSV Schwarzenberg | FV Bad Wildbad II | 3:0 |
21.09.2003 | TSV Schömberg | SF Feldrennach | 3:2 |
21.09.2003 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Büchenbronn II |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2003 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | FV Neuenbürg | 0:5 |
28.09.2003 | FV Bad Wildbad II | TSV Schömberg | 1:2 |
28.09.2003 | SV Ottenhausen | TSV Schwarzenberg | 2:1 |
28.09.2003 | VFL Höfen | SV Büchenbronn II | 4:3 |
28.09.2003 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | SF Dobel | 3:0 |
28.09.2003 | SF Feldrennach | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: ASV Arnbach |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2003 | SV Büchenbronn II | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 6:3 |
05.10.2003 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | FV Bad Wildbad II | 2:3 |
05.10.2003 | FV Neuenbürg | SF Dobel | 5:0 |
05.10.2003 | TSV Schwarzenberg | ASV Arnbach | 2:1 |
05.10.2003 | TSV Schömberg | SV Ottenhausen | 3:0 |
05.10.2003 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | SF Feldrennach | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: VFL Höfen |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2003 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | VFL Höfen | 1:4 |
12.10.2003 | FV Bad Wildbad II | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 4:3 |
12.10.2003 | SV Ottenhausen | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 1:2 |
12.10.2003 | ASV Arnbach | TSV Schömberg | 1:1 |
12.10.2003 | SF Dobel | SV Büchenbronn II | 3:0 |
12.10.2003 | SF Feldrennach | FV Neuenbürg | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Schwarzenberg |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2003 | SV Büchenbronn II | SF Feldrennach | 1:1 |
19.10.2003 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | ASV Arnbach | 3:2 |
19.10.2003 | FV Neuenbürg | FV Bad Wildbad II | 4:0 |
19.10.2003 | VFL Höfen | SF Dobel | 1:0 |
19.10.2003 | TSV Schömberg | TSV Schwarzenberg | 1:0 |
19.10.2003 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | SV Ottenhausen | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Neusatz/Rotensol II |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2003 | FV Bad Wildbad II | SV Büchenbronn II | 0:1 |
26.10.2003 | SF Dobel | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 1:0 |
26.10.2003 | SV Ottenhausen | FV Neuenbürg | 0:5 |
26.10.2003 | ASV Arnbach | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 3:3 |
26.10.2003 | TSV Schwarzenberg | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 0:0 |
26.10.2003 | SF Feldrennach | VFL Höfen | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Schömberg |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2003 | SV Büchenbronn II | SV Ottenhausen | 2:0 |
02.11.2003 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | SF Feldrennach | 1:10 |
02.11.2003 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | TSV Schömberg | 0:2 |
02.11.2003 | FV Neuenbürg | ASV Arnbach | 1:2 |
02.11.2003 | VFL Höfen | FV Bad Wildbad II | 3:2 |
02.11.2003 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | TSV Schwarzenberg | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SF Dobel |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2003 | FV Bad Wildbad II | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 0:2 |
09.11.2003 | SV Ottenhausen | VFL Höfen | 0:4 |
09.11.2003 | ASV Arnbach | SV Büchenbronn II | 3:1 |
09.11.2003 | TSV Schwarzenberg | FV Neuenbürg | 2:4 |
09.11.2003 | TSV Schömberg | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 0:1 |
09.11.2003 | SF Feldrennach | SF Dobel | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: 1.FC Oberes Enztal II |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2003 | SV Büchenbronn II | TSV Schwarzenberg | 2:2 |
16.11.2003 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | SV Ottenhausen | 1:4 |
16.11.2003 | FV Neuenbürg | TSV Schömberg | 4:2 |
16.11.2003 | VFL Höfen | ASV Arnbach | 4:1 |
16.11.2003 | SF Dobel | FV Bad Wildbad II | 2:1 |
16.11.2003 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: SF Feldrennach |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2003 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | FV Neuenbürg | 3:3 |
23.11.2003 | FV Bad Wildbad II | SF Feldrennach | 2:4 |
23.11.2003 | ASV Arnbach | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 1:3 |
23.11.2003 | SV Ottenhausen | SF Dobel | 0:1 |
23.11.2003 | VFL Höfen | TSV Schwarzenberg | 1:3 |
23.11.2003 | TSV Schömberg | SV Büchenbronn II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: 1.FC Engelsbrand |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2003 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | SV Büchenbronn II | 0:2 |
30.11.2003 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | FV Neuenbürg | 0:0 |
30.11.2003 | TSV Schömberg | VFL Höfen | 4:2 |
30.11.2003 | TSV Schwarzenberg | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 2:0 |
30.11.2003 | ASV Arnbach | SF Dobel | 0:2 |
30.11.2003 | SV Ottenhausen | SF Feldrennach | 0:6 |
Spielfrei: FV Bad Wildbad II |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2004 | FV Bad Wildbad II | SV Ottenhausen | 3:7 |
22.04.2004 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | TSV Schömberg | 4:0 |
07.03.2004 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 0:2 |
07.03.2004 | SF Feldrennach | ASV Arnbach | 7:0 |
21.04.2004 | SF Dobel | TSV Schwarzenberg | 2:2 |
07.03.2004 | VFL Höfen | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Neuenbürg |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2004 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 1:3 |
28.04.2004 | FV Neuenbürg | SV Büchenbronn II | 4:1 |
28.04.2004 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | VFL Höfen | 5:0 |
28.04.2004 | TSV Schömberg | SF Dobel | 1:1 |
28.04.2004 | TSV Schwarzenberg | SF Feldrennach | 0:4 |
28.04.2004 | ASV Arnbach | FV Bad Wildbad II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Ottenhausen |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2004 | FV Bad Wildbad II | TSV Schwarzenberg | 1:5 |
21.03.2004 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 1:4 |
21.03.2004 | VFL Höfen | FV Neuenbürg | 0:5 |
21.04.2004 | SV Ottenhausen | ASV Arnbach | 1:1 |
21.03.2004 | SF Feldrennach | TSV Schömberg | 7:0 |
21.03.2004 | SF Dobel | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Büchenbronn II |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2004 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | SF Feldrennach | 1:2 |
28.03.2004 | SV Büchenbronn II | VFL Höfen | 4:1 |
28.03.2004 | TSV Schwarzenberg | SV Ottenhausen | 3:2 |
28.03.2004 | FV Neuenbürg | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 6:1 |
28.03.2004 | SF Dobel | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 4:2 |
28.03.2004 | TSV Schömberg | FV Bad Wildbad II | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: ASV Arnbach |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2004 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | SV Büchenbronn II | 3:0 |
04.04.2004 | FV Bad Wildbad II | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 2:0 |
04.04.2004 | SF Dobel | FV Neuenbürg | 0:0 |
04.04.2004 | ASV Arnbach | TSV Schwarzenberg | 1:3 |
04.04.2004 | SV Ottenhausen | TSV Schömberg | 0:1 |
04.04.2004 | SF Feldrennach | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 7:1 |
Spielfrei: VFL Höfen |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2004 | VFL Höfen | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 1:1 |
12.04.2004 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | SV Ottenhausen | 2:6 |
12.04.2004 | SV Büchenbronn II | SF Dobel | 1:2 |
12.04.2004 | TSV Schömberg | ASV Arnbach | 2:2 |
12.04.2004 | FV Neuenbürg | SF Feldrennach | 3:3 |
12.04.2004 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | FV Bad Wildbad II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Schwarzenberg |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2004 | FV Bad Wildbad II | FV Neuenbürg | 0:12 |
18.04.2004 | SF Feldrennach | SV Büchenbronn II | 9:0 |
18.04.2004 | SF Dobel | VFL Höfen | 3:1 |
18.04.2004 | TSV Schwarzenberg | TSV Schömberg | 2:1 |
18.04.2004 | ASV Arnbach | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 1:2 |
18.04.2004 | SV Ottenhausen | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Neusatz/Rotensol II |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2004 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | TSV Schwarzenberg | 0:3 |
25.04.2004 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | SF Dobel | 0:0 |
25.04.2004 | SV Büchenbronn II | FV Bad Wildbad II | 10:1 |
25.04.2004 | FV Neuenbürg | SV Ottenhausen | 5:0 |
25.04.2004 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | ASV Arnbach | 1:1 |
25.04.2004 | VFL Höfen | SF Feldrennach | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Schömberg |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2004 | FV Bad Wildbad II | VFL Höfen | 0:8 |
02.05.2004 | ASV Arnbach | FV Neuenbürg | 1:2 |
02.05.2004 | SF Feldrennach | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 8:0 |
02.05.2004 | TSV Schömberg | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 1:0 |
02.05.2004 | TSV Schwarzenberg | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 0:2 |
02.05.2004 | SV Ottenhausen | SV Büchenbronn II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SF Dobel |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2004 | SV Büchenbronn II | ASV Arnbach | 2:2 |
09.05.2004 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | FV Bad Wildbad II | 0:3 |
09.05.2004 | VFL Höfen | SV Ottenhausen | 3:1 |
09.05.2004 | FV Neuenbürg | TSV Schwarzenberg | 4:3 |
09.05.2004 | 1.FC Engelsbrand | TSV Schömberg | 6:3 |
09.05.2004 | SF Dobel | SF Feldrennach | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: 1.FC Oberes Enztal II |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2004 | FV Bad Wildbad II | SF Dobel | 1:6 |
16.05.2004 | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 1:0 |
16.05.2004 | SV Ottenhausen | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 3:1 |
16.05.2004 | TSV Schömberg | FV Neuenbürg | 4:3 |
16.05.2004 | TSV Schwarzenberg | SV Büchenbronn II | 1:0 |
16.05.2004 | ASV Arnbach | VFL Höfen | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: SF Feldrennach |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2004 | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | ASV Arnbach | 1:3 |
23.05.2004 | SV Büchenbronn II | TSV Schömberg | 3:1 |
23.05.2004 | SF Dobel | SV Ottenhausen | 3:2 |
23.05.2004 | TSV Schwarzenberg | VFL Höfen | 4:3 |
23.05.2004 | FV Neuenbürg | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | abgesagt |
23.05.2004 | SF Feldrennach | FV Bad Wildbad II | 12:1 |
Spielfrei: 1.FC Engelsbrand |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SF Feldrennach | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 118:22 | 96 | 61 |
2. | (2) | 1.FC Engelsbrand | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 61:30 | 31 | 50 |
3. | (3) | FV Neuenbürg | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 81:33 | 48 | 46 |
4. | (4) | SF Dobel | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 44:38 | 6 | 44 |
5. | (5) | TSV Schwarzenberg | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 49:35 | 14 | 43 |
6. | (6) | VFL Höfen | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 55:56 | -1 | 37 |
7. | (7) | TSV Schömberg | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 45:47 | -2 | 37 |
8. | (8) | SV Büchenbronn II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 48:48 | 0 | 34 |
9. | (9) | ASV Arnbach | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 40:59 | -19 | 22 |
10. | (10) | 1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 25:49 | -24 | 18 |
11. | (11) | SV Ottenhausen | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 34:64 | -30 | 18 |
12. | (12) | SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 29:76 | -47 | 18 |
13. | (13) | FV Bad Wildbad II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 30:102 | -72 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V A |
F V B a |
S V B & |
S F D o |
1 . F C |
S F F e |
V F L H |
F V N e |
S G N e |
1 . F C |
S V O t |
T S V S |
T S V S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Arnbach | * | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:6 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
FV Bad Wildbad II | 1:3 | * | 0:1 | 1:6 | 4:3 | 2:4 | 0:8 | 0:12 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:7 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
SV Büchenbronn II | 2:2 | 10:1 | * | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
SF Dobel | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 4:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 4:4 | 2:2 |
1.FC Engelsbrand | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 6:3 | 2:1 |
SF Feldrennach | 7:0 | 12:1 | 9:0 | 3:2 | 7:1 | * | 6:0 | 6:1 | 8:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 7:0 | 0:0 |
VFL Höfen | 4:1 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
FV Neuenbürg | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:3 | * | 6:1 | --- | 5:0 | 4:2 | 4:3 |
SG Neusatz/Rotensol II | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:10 | 1:4 | 0:5 | * | 1:1 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 2:4 |
1.FC Oberes Enztal II | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 1:3 | * | 2:6 | 0:2 | 0:3 |
SV Ottenhausen | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 1:2 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 |
TSV Schömberg | 2:2 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | * | 1:0 |
TSV Schwarzenberg | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 4:3 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|