1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2003 | SV Empor Buttstädt | SC 1903 Weimar | 2:3 |
10.08.2003 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 3:0 |
09.08.2003 | FSV Schmalkalden | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 0:5 |
09.08.2003 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:4 |
10.08.2003 | 1.FC Gera 03 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:1 |
09.08.2003 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 2:1 |
09.08.2003 | FC Thüringen Weida | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SV 08 Steinach |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2003 | SV 08 Steinach | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 |
16.08.2003 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 1.FC Gera 03 | 2:1 |
16.08.2003 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 3:0 |
17.08.2003 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | FSV Schmalkalden | 6:0 |
16.08.2003 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:0 |
16.08.2003 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | FC Thüringen Weida | 0:3 |
16.08.2003 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | SV Empor Buttstädt | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SC 1903 Weimar |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2003 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 3:4 |
22.08.2003 | FSV Schmalkalden | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:1 |
24.08.2003 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 6:3 |
24.08.2003 | 1.FC Gera 03 | SV 08 Steinach | 2:2 |
23.08.2003 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SC 1903 Weimar | 6:2 |
22.08.2003 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 2:1 |
23.08.2003 | FC Thüringen Weida | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Empor Buttstädt |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2003 | SV 08 Steinach | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 1:1 |
05.10.2003 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | FSV Schmalkalden | 9:0 |
29.08.2003 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3:1 |
29.08.2003 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | FC Thüringen Weida | 5:2 |
29.08.2003 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:1 |
29.08.2003 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | SV Empor Buttstädt | 0:2 |
05.10.2003 | SC 1903 Weimar | 1.FC Gera 03 | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: ZFC Meuselwitz |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2003 | SV Empor Buttstädt | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 |
07.09.2003 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 4:2 |
06.09.2003 | FSV Schmalkalden | SV 08 Steinach | 1:5 |
06.09.2003 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | SC 1903 Weimar | 0:1 |
06.09.2003 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 0:0 |
05.09.2003 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 0:2 |
05.09.2003 | FC Thüringen Weida | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: 1.FC Gera 03 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2003 | SV 08 Steinach | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:4 |
13.09.2003 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | FC Thüringen Weida | 4:1 |
13.09.2003 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:1 |
05.10.2003 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 1:1 |
05.10.2003 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | SV Empor Buttstädt | 2:1 |
05.10.2003 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1.FC Gera 03 | 1:0 |
05.10.2003 | SC 1903 Weimar | FSV Schmalkalden | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: 1. Sonneberger SC 04 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2003 | SV Empor Buttstädt | 1.FC Gera 03 | 0:3 |
20.09.2003 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SC 1903 Weimar | 4:3 |
21.09.2003 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:3 |
21.09.2003 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 0:3 |
21.09.2003 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 3:2 |
21.09.2003 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 2:0 |
21.09.2003 | FC Thüringen Weida | SV 08 Steinach | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: FSV Schmalkalden |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2003 | SV 08 Steinach | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:1 |
27.09.2003 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 0:1 |
27.09.2003 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 4:0 |
27.09.2003 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | SV Empor Buttstädt | 3:1 |
28.09.2003 | 1.FC Gera 03 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 3:1 |
27.09.2003 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FSV Schmalkalden | 10:0 |
27.09.2003 | SC 1903 Weimar | FC Thüringen Weida | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Carl Zeiss Jena II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2003 | SV Empor Buttstädt | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 2:5 |
03.10.2003 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:3 |
03.10.2003 | FSV Schmalkalden | 1.FC Gera 03 | 0:3 |
03.10.2003 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:1 |
03.10.2003 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 1:1 |
03.10.2003 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | SV 08 Steinach | 3:0 |
03.10.2003 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | SC 1903 Weimar | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Thüringen Weida |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2003 | SV 08 Steinach | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 1:1 |
11.10.2003 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 1:1 |
11.10.2003 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SV Empor Buttstädt | 1:1 |
11.10.2003 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | FSV Schmalkalden | 4:1 |
12.10.2003 | 1.FC Gera 03 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:3 |
11.10.2003 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Thüringen Weida | 2:1 |
11.10.2003 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | SC 1903 Weimar | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Einheit Rudolstadt |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2003 | SV Empor Buttstädt | FSV Schmalkalden | 4:0 |
18.10.2003 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 4:2 |
18.10.2003 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 1:0 |
18.10.2003 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | SV 08 Steinach | 3:1 |
18.10.2003 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | SC 1903 Weimar | 3:2 |
18.10.2003 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:3 |
18.10.2003 | FC Thüringen Weida | 1.FC Gera 03 | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Suhl/Albrechts |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2003 | SV 08 Steinach | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:4 |
26.10.2003 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | SV Empor Buttstädt | 3:0 |
26.10.2003 | FSV Schmalkalden | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:2 |
25.10.2003 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | FC Thüringen Weida | 1:4 |
26.10.2003 | 1.FC Gera 03 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:1 |
25.10.2003 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 3:0 |
26.10.2003 | SC 1903 Weimar | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: SSV 07 Schlotheim |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2003 | SV Empor Buttstädt | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:1 |
02.11.2003 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | SV 08 Steinach | 1:1 |
01.11.2003 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SC 1903 Weimar | 0:1 |
01.11.2003 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 |
01.11.2003 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 1.FC Gera 03 | 0:0 |
01.11.2003 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 5:1 |
01.11.2003 | FC Thüringen Weida | FSV Schmalkalden | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2003 | SV Empor Buttstädt | SV 08 Steinach | 1:3 |
08.11.2003 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | FC Thüringen Weida | 4:1 |
08.11.2003 | FSV Schmalkalden | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:2 |
08.11.2003 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 4:4 |
09.11.2003 | 1.FC Gera 03 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 2:1 |
09.11.2003 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:2 |
08.11.2003 | SC 1903 Weimar | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FSV Wacker 03 Gotha |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2003 | SV 08 Steinach | SC 1903 Weimar | 1:1 |
22.11.2003 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 |
22.11.2003 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 1.FC Gera 03 | 0:1 |
22.11.2003 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 3:0 |
22.11.2003 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | FSV Schmalkalden | 2:0 |
22.11.2003 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:2 |
22.11.2003 | FC Thüringen Weida | SV Empor Buttstädt | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2003 | SC 1903 Weimar | SV Empor Buttstädt | 2:1 |
30.11.2003 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:2 |
29.11.2003 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | FSV Schmalkalden | 5:0 |
30.11.2003 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 2:1 |
29.11.2003 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1.FC Gera 03 | 1:1 |
29.11.2003 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:2 |
29.11.2003 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | FC Thüringen Weida | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV 08 Steinach |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2003 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SV 08 Steinach | 3:0 |
07.12.2003 | 1.FC Gera 03 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 1:2 |
06.12.2003 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 3:2 |
06.12.2003 | FSV Schmalkalden | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 1:4 |
06.12.2003 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 1:3 |
06.12.2003 | FC Thüringen Weida | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 2:0 |
06.12.2003 | SV Empor Buttstädt | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: SC 1903 Weimar |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.02.2004 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:2 |
29.02.2004 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | FSV Schmalkalden | 10:0 |
29.02.2004 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 0:1 |
12.04.2004 | SV 08 Steinach | 1.FC Gera 03 | 1:1 |
12.04.2004 | SC 1903 Weimar | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 |
27.03.2004 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:3 |
27.03.2004 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | FC Thüringen Weida | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Empor Buttstädt |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2004 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | SV 08 Steinach | 2:1 |
19.05.2004 | FSV Schmalkalden | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 0:1 |
06.03.2004 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 3:0 |
08.04.2004 | FC Thüringen Weida | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:2 |
08.04.2004 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 1:1 |
08.04.2004 | SV Empor Buttstädt | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 4:1 |
08.04.2004 | 1.FC Gera 03 | SC 1903 Weimar | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: ZFC Meuselwitz |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2004 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SV Empor Buttstädt | 1:0 |
13.03.2004 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:3 |
27.03.2004 | SV 08 Steinach | FSV Schmalkalden | 4:0 |
27.03.2004 | SC 1903 Weimar | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 0:0 |
27.03.2004 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 0:0 |
14.03.2004 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:1 |
14.03.2004 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | FC Thüringen Weida | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: 1.FC Gera 03 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2004 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SV 08 Steinach | 1:0 |
21.03.2004 | FC Thüringen Weida | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 2:2 |
21.03.2004 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:0 |
21.03.2004 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 1:1 |
21.03.2004 | SV Empor Buttstädt | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 2:0 |
21.03.2004 | 1.FC Gera 03 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 |
21.03.2004 | FSV Schmalkalden | SC 1903 Weimar | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. Sonneberger SC 04 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2004 | 1.FC Gera 03 | SV Empor Buttstädt | 5:0 |
04.04.2004 | SC 1903 Weimar | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:3 |
03.04.2004 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 5:1 |
04.04.2004 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 1:0 |
04.04.2004 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 4:0 |
04.04.2004 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:1 |
04.04.2004 | SV 08 Steinach | FC Thüringen Weida | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: FSV Schmalkalden |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2004 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | SV 08 Steinach | 3:2 |
18.04.2004 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 0:0 |
18.04.2004 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:0 |
18.04.2004 | SV Empor Buttstädt | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:5 |
18.04.2004 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 1.FC Gera 03 | 0:2 |
18.04.2004 | FSV Schmalkalden | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:2 |
18.04.2004 | FC Thüringen Weida | SC 1903 Weimar | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Carl Zeiss Jena II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2004 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | SV Empor Buttstädt | 2:1 |
24.04.2004 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:2 |
25.04.2004 | 1.FC Gera 03 | FSV Schmalkalden | 10:0 |
24.04.2004 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 1:4 |
24.04.2004 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 1:2 |
24.04.2004 | SV 08 Steinach | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 0:2 |
24.04.2004 | SC 1903 Weimar | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Thüringen Weida |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2004 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | SV 08 Steinach | 0:2 |
02.05.2004 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 2:0 |
02.05.2004 | SV Empor Buttstädt | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:2 |
02.05.2004 | FSV Schmalkalden | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 1:2 |
19.05.2004 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1.FC Gera 03 | 1:1 |
19.05.2004 | FC Thüringen Weida | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 |
02.05.2004 | SC 1903 Weimar | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Einheit Rudolstadt |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2004 | FSV Schmalkalden | SV Empor Buttstädt | 0:3 |
09.05.2004 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:2 |
09.05.2004 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:0 |
09.05.2004 | SV 08 Steinach | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 0:1 |
19.05.2004 | SC 1903 Weimar | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 0:3 |
07.05.2004 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 6:1 |
09.05.2004 | 1.FC Gera 03 | FC Thüringen Weida | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Suhl/Albrechts |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2004 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SV 08 Steinach | 3:1 |
15.05.2004 | SV Empor Buttstädt | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 1:6 |
15.05.2004 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | FSV Schmalkalden | 2:0 W |
15.05.2004 | FC Thüringen Weida | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 4:1 |
15.05.2004 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1.FC Gera 03 | 1:0 |
15.05.2004 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:3 |
15.05.2004 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | SC 1903 Weimar | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: SSV 07 Schlotheim |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2004 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SV Empor Buttstädt | 0:2 W |
22.05.2004 | SV 08 Steinach | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 1:0 |
22.05.2004 | SC 1903 Weimar | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 3:1 |
22.05.2004 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 5:0 |
23.05.2004 | 1.FC Gera 03 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 3:3 |
22.05.2004 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:0 |
22.05.2004 | FSV Schmalkalden | FC Thüringen Weida | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2004 | SV 08 Steinach | SV Empor Buttstädt | 3:3 |
05.06.2004 | FC Thüringen Weida | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:0 |
05.06.2004 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | FSV Schmalkalden | 10:0 |
05.06.2004 | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 1:2 |
05.06.2004 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 1.FC Gera 03 | 1:2 |
05.06.2004 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 |
05.06.2004 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | SC 1903 Weimar | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FSV Wacker 03 Gotha |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.06.2004 | SC 1903 Weimar | SV 08 Steinach | 1:1 |
12.06.2004 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 3:1 |
12.06.2004 | 1.FC Gera 03 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:0 |
12.06.2004 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 0:0 |
12.06.2004 | FSV Schmalkalden | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 1:4 |
12.06.2004 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:1 |
12.06.2004 | SV Empor Buttstädt | FC Thüringen Weida | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 71:21 | 50 | 66 |
2. | (3) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 60:36 | 24 | 60 |
3. | (2) | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 66:30 | 36 | 58 |
4. | (4) | 1.FC Gera 03 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 52:23 | 29 | 46 |
5. | (5) | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 38:31 | 7 | 44 |
6. | (6) | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 49:32 | 17 | 42 |
7. | (7) | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 49:41 | 8 | 39 |
8. | (8) | SC 1903 Weimar | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 42:46 | -4 | 39 |
9. | (9) | FC Thüringen Weida | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 47:37 | 10 | 38 |
10. | (11) | 1. Sonneberger SC 04 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 45:62 | -17 | 34 |
11. | (10) | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 48:41 | 7 | 33 |
12. | (12) | SV 08 Steinach | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | 30 |
13. | (13) | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 28:47 | -19 | 27 |
14. | (14) | SV Empor Buttstädt | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 41:61 | -20 | 24 |
15. | (15) | FSV Schmalkalden | 28 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8:129 | -121 | 1 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . S o |
1 . F C |
F C C a |
F C E i |
F C R o |
F C T h |
F S V S |
F S V W |
S C 1 9 |
S G S u |
S S V 0 |
S V 0 8 |
S V E m |
S V S c |
Z F C M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sonneberger SC 04 | * | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 2:3 |
1.FC Gera 03 | 3:1 | * | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 10:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 4:2 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 1:3 |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | * | 0:2 | 2:1 | 10:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | 5:2 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
FC Thüringen Weida | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | * | 7:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 |
FSV Schmalkalden | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:4 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 10:0 | * | 0:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
SC 1903 Weimar | 0:0 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 3:1 | * | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
SG Suhl/Albrechts | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 |
SSV 07 Schlotheim | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | * | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
SV 08 Steinach | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
SV Empor Buttstädt | 2:5 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | * | 1:6 | 0:1 |
SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 9:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 1:2 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 10:0 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|