1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2003 | TSV Oberweier | TSV Palmbach | 6:2 |
24.08.2003 | TSV Etzenrot | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 4:1 |
24.08.2003 | ASV Durlach II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:1 |
24.08.2003 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | FV Sulzbach | 3:1 |
24.08.2003 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Grünwinkel | 1:1 |
22.08.2003 | TSV Reichenbach II | SV Burbach | 2:2 |
24.08.2003 | SC Schielberg | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
24.08.2003 | DJK Rüppurr | TSV Spessart | 1:4 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2003 | TSV Spessart | TSV Oberweier | 1:1 |
31.08.2003 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | DJK Rüppurr | 4:1 |
31.08.2003 | SV Burbach | SC Schielberg | 1:1 |
31.08.2003 | FV Grünwinkel | TSV Reichenbach II | 7:1 |
31.08.2003 | FV Sulzbach | GSK Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
31.08.2003 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 4:3 |
27.08.2003 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | ASV Durlach II | 1:0 |
31.08.2003 | TSV Palmbach | TSV Etzenrot | 3:4 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2003 | TSV Spessart | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
03.09.2003 | TSV Etzenrot | TSV Oberweier | 5:1 |
03.09.2003 | ASV Durlach II | TSV Palmbach | 7:2 |
03.09.2003 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 5:1 |
03.09.2003 | GSK Karlsruhe | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:0 |
04.09.2003 | TSV Reichenbach II | FV Sulzbach | 2:0 |
03.09.2003 | SC Schielberg | FV Grünwinkel | 1:2 |
03.09.2003 | DJK Rüppurr | SV Burbach | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2003 | TSV Oberweier | ASV Durlach II | 3:1 |
07.09.2003 | TSV Etzenrot | TSV Spessart | 7:0 |
07.09.2003 | SV Burbach | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:0 |
07.09.2003 | FV Grünwinkel | DJK Rüppurr | 3:1 |
11.09.2003 | FV Sulzbach | SC Schielberg | 3:0 |
07.09.2003 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Reichenbach II | 1:1 |
24.09.2003 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | GSK Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
07.09.2003 | TSV Palmbach | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 2:6 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2003 | TSV Spessart | SV Burbach | 3:0 |
14.09.2003 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | FV Grünwinkel | 5:2 |
14.09.2003 | ASV Durlach II | TSV Etzenrot | 5:0 |
14.09.2003 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | TSV Oberweier | 1:1 |
14.09.2003 | GSK Karlsruhe | TSV Palmbach | 1:0 |
14.09.2003 | TSV Reichenbach II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 2:1 |
14.09.2003 | SC Schielberg | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:0 |
14.09.2003 | DJK Rüppurr | FV Sulzbach | 1:1 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2003 | TSV Oberweier | GSK Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
21.09.2003 | TSV Etzenrot | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
21.09.2003 | ASV Durlach II | TSV Spessart | 5:1 |
21.09.2003 | FV Grünwinkel | SV Burbach | 6:2 |
21.09.2003 | FV Sulzbach | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
21.09.2003 | ASV Wolfartsweier | DJK Rüppurr | 4:0 |
21.09.2003 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SC Schielberg | 1:0 |
21.09.2003 | TSV Palmbach | TSV Reichenbach II | 2:9 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2003 | TSV Spessart | FV Grünwinkel | 0:5 |
28.09.2003 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:6 |
28.09.2003 | SV Burbach | FV Sulzbach | 1:4 |
28.09.2003 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | ASV Durlach II | 3:3 |
28.09.2003 | GSK Karlsruhe | TSV Etzenrot | 8:1 |
28.09.2003 | TSV Reichenbach II | TSV Oberweier | 3:1 |
28.09.2003 | SC Schielberg | TSV Palmbach | 5:3 |
28.09.2003 | DJK Rüppurr | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 2:2 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2003 | TSV Oberweier | SC Schielberg | 1:1 |
05.10.2003 | TSV Etzenrot | TSV Reichenbach II | 2:2 |
05.10.2003 | ASV Durlach II | GSK Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
05.10.2003 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | TSV Spessart | 2:1 |
05.10.2003 | FV Sulzbach | FV Grünwinkel | 0:2 |
05.10.2003 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SV Burbach | 1:2 |
05.10.2003 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:1 |
05.10.2003 | TSV Palmbach | DJK Rüppurr | 3:3 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2003 | TSV Spessart | FV Sulzbach | 0:0 |
12.10.2003 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | TSV Palmbach | 3:2 |
12.10.2003 | SV Burbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:1 |
12.10.2003 | FV Grünwinkel | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:0 |
12.10.2003 | GSK Karlsruhe | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
12.10.2003 | TSV Reichenbach II | ASV Durlach II | 2:1 |
12.10.2003 | SC Schielberg | TSV Etzenrot | 1:1 |
12.10.2003 | DJK Rüppurr | TSV Oberweier | 2:4 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2003 | TSV Oberweier | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
19.10.2003 | TSV Etzenrot | DJK Rüppurr | 6:2 |
19.10.2003 | ASV Durlach II | SC Schielberg | 0:0 |
19.10.2003 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | TSV Reichenbach II | 3:0 |
19.10.2003 | GSK Karlsruhe | TSV Spessart | 5:1 |
19.10.2003 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Sulzbach | 1:0 |
19.10.2003 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | FV Grünwinkel | 3:2 |
19.10.2003 | TSV Palmbach | SV Burbach | 0:5 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2003 | TSV Spessart | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 |
26.10.2003 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | TSV Etzenrot | 0:3 |
26.10.2003 | SV Burbach | TSV Oberweier | 2:1 |
26.10.2003 | FV Grünwinkel | TSV Palmbach | 8:1 |
26.10.2003 | FV Sulzbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:0 |
26.10.2003 | TSV Reichenbach II | GSK Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
26.10.2003 | SC Schielberg | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
26.10.2003 | DJK Rüppurr | ASV Durlach II | 0:4 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2003 | TSV Oberweier | FV Grünwinkel | 4:1 |
02.11.2003 | TSV Etzenrot | SV Burbach | 0:0 |
02.11.2003 | ASV Durlach II | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 5:1 |
02.11.2003 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | DJK Rüppurr | 3:0 |
02.11.2003 | GSK Karlsruhe | SC Schielberg | 2:3 |
02.11.2003 | TSV Reichenbach II | TSV Spessart | 4:0 |
02.11.2003 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:1 |
02.11.2003 | TSV Palmbach | FV Sulzbach | 4:1 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2003 | TSV Spessart | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:0 |
09.11.2003 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
08.11.2003 | SV Burbach | ASV Durlach II | 1:1 |
09.11.2003 | FV Grünwinkel | TSV Etzenrot | 3:1 |
09.11.2003 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Oberweier | 1:0 |
09.11.2003 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Palmbach | 3:1 |
09.11.2003 | SC Schielberg | TSV Reichenbach II | 0:3 |
09.11.2003 | DJK Rüppurr | GSK Karlsruhe | 3:4 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2003 | TSV Oberweier | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:3 |
16.11.2003 | TSV Etzenrot | FV Sulzbach | 2:1 |
16.11.2003 | ASV Durlach II | FV Grünwinkel | 2:4 |
16.11.2003 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | SV Burbach | 4:1 |
16.11.2003 | GSK Karlsruhe | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
16.11.2003 | TSV Reichenbach II | DJK Rüppurr | 3:1 |
16.11.2003 | SC Schielberg | TSV Spessart | 0:1 |
16.11.2003 | TSV Palmbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 2:4 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2003 | TSV Spessart | TSV Palmbach | 4:3 |
23.11.2003 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | TSV Reichenbach II | 1:3 |
23.11.2003 | SV Burbach | GSK Karlsruhe | 4:2 |
23.11.2003 | FV Grünwinkel | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
23.11.2003 | FV Sulzbach | ASV Durlach II | 4:1 |
23.11.2003 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Etzenrot | 1:0 |
23.11.2003 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Oberweier | 0:1 |
23.11.2003 | DJK Rüppurr | SC Schielberg | 2:1 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2003 | TSV Palmbach | TSV Oberweier | 2:5 |
30.11.2003 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Etzenrot | 3:3 |
30.11.2003 | ASV Wolfartsweier | ASV Durlach II | 2:2 |
30.11.2003 | FV Sulzbach | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 0:2 |
30.11.2003 | FV Grünwinkel | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:0 |
30.11.2003 | SV Burbach | TSV Reichenbach II | 1:0 |
30.11.2003 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | SC Schielberg | 1:4 |
30.11.2003 | TSV Spessart | DJK Rüppurr | 2:0 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2004 | TSV Oberweier | TSV Spessart | 4:3 |
07.03.2004 | DJK Rüppurr | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
07.03.2004 | SC Schielberg | SV Burbach | 4:3 |
07.03.2004 | TSV Reichenbach II | FV Grünwinkel | 1:3 |
07.03.2004 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Sulzbach | 0:0 |
07.03.2004 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:0 |
07.03.2004 | ASV Durlach II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 2:3 |
07.03.2004 | TSV Etzenrot | TSV Palmbach | 1:3 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2004 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | TSV Spessart | 5:0 |
14.03.2004 | TSV Oberweier | TSV Etzenrot | 4:2 |
14.03.2004 | TSV Palmbach | ASV Durlach II | 0:7 |
14.03.2004 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 0:0 |
14.03.2004 | ASV Wolfartsweier | GSK Karlsruhe | 4:1 |
14.03.2004 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Reichenbach II | 1:4 |
14.03.2004 | FV Grünwinkel | SC Schielberg | 2:0 |
14.03.2004 | SV Burbach | DJK Rüppurr | 1:2 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2004 | ASV Durlach II | TSV Oberweier | 4:2 |
21.03.2004 | TSV Spessart | TSV Etzenrot | 3:4 |
21.03.2004 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | SV Burbach | 3:0 |
21.03.2004 | DJK Rüppurr | FV Grünwinkel | 1:3 |
21.03.2004 | SC Schielberg | FV Sulzbach | 0:2 |
21.03.2004 | TSV Reichenbach II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:3 |
21.03.2004 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:0 |
21.03.2004 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | TSV Palmbach | 2:0 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2004 | SV Burbach | TSV Spessart | 4:1 |
28.03.2004 | FV Grünwinkel | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
28.03.2004 | TSV Etzenrot | ASV Durlach II | 1:4 |
28.03.2004 | TSV Oberweier | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
28.03.2004 | TSV Palmbach | GSK Karlsruhe | 4:1 |
28.03.2004 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Reichenbach II | 4:2 |
28.03.2004 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SC Schielberg | 2:0 |
28.03.2004 | FV Sulzbach | DJK Rüppurr | 1:1 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2004 | GSK Karlsruhe | TSV Oberweier | 0:1 |
04.04.2004 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | TSV Etzenrot | 1:0 |
04.04.2004 | TSV Spessart | ASV Durlach II | 1:0 |
04.04.2004 | SV Burbach | FV Grünwinkel | 1:2 |
04.04.2004 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | FV Sulzbach | ausgefallen |
04.04.2004 | DJK Rüppurr | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:2 |
04.04.2004 | SC Schielberg | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 2:4 |
04.04.2004 | TSV Reichenbach II | TSV Palmbach | 0:1 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2004 | FV Grünwinkel | TSV Spessart | 3:1 |
12.04.2004 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
12.04.2004 | FV Sulzbach | SV Burbach | 2:3 |
12.04.2004 | ASV Durlach II | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
12.04.2004 | TSV Etzenrot | GSK Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
12.04.2004 | TSV Oberweier | TSV Reichenbach II | 3:3 |
12.04.2004 | TSV Palmbach | SC Schielberg | 5:3 |
12.04.2004 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | DJK Rüppurr | 4:0 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2004 | SC Schielberg | TSV Oberweier | 2:0 |
17.04.2004 | TSV Reichenbach II | TSV Etzenrot | 3:1 |
18.04.2004 | GSK Karlsruhe | ASV Durlach II | 3:1 |
18.04.2004 | TSV Spessart | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
18.04.2004 | FV Grünwinkel | FV Sulzbach | 1:0 |
18.04.2004 | SV Burbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:2 |
18.04.2004 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 4:2 |
18.04.2004 | DJK Rüppurr | TSV Palmbach | 0:3 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2004 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Spessart | 1:0 |
25.04.2004 | TSV Palmbach | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
25.04.2004 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SV Burbach | 2:0 |
25.04.2004 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Grünwinkel | 3:0 |
25.04.2004 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | GSK Karlsruhe | 4:1 |
25.04.2004 | ASV Durlach II | TSV Reichenbach II | 3:2 |
25.04.2004 | TSV Etzenrot | SC Schielberg | 1:2 |
13.05.2004 | TSV Oberweier | DJK Rüppurr | 5:0 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2004 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | TSV Oberweier | 0:5 |
02.05.2004 | DJK Rüppurr | TSV Etzenrot | 2:5 |
02.05.2004 | SC Schielberg | ASV Durlach II | 8:2 |
02.05.2004 | TSV Reichenbach II | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
02.05.2004 | TSV Spessart | GSK Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
02.05.2004 | FV Sulzbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:2 |
02.05.2004 | FV Grünwinkel | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:0 |
02.05.2004 | SV Burbach | TSV Palmbach | 2:2 |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2004 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Spessart | 5:3 |
09.05.2004 | TSV Etzenrot | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
09.05.2004 | TSV Oberweier | SV Burbach | 0:1 |
09.05.2004 | TSV Palmbach | FV Grünwinkel | 0:4 |
09.05.2004 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | FV Sulzbach | 0:2 |
09.05.2004 | GSK Karlsruhe | TSV Reichenbach II | 1:1 |
09.05.2004 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | SC Schielberg | 4:1 |
09.05.2004 | ASV Durlach II | DJK Rüppurr | 5:1 |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2004 | FV Grünwinkel | TSV Oberweier | 2:1 |
16.05.2004 | SV Burbach | TSV Etzenrot | 2:0 |
16.05.2004 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | ASV Durlach II | 5:1 |
16.05.2004 | DJK Rüppurr | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 1:4 |
16.05.2004 | SC Schielberg | GSK Karlsruhe | 5:1 |
16.05.2004 | TSV Spessart | TSV Reichenbach II | 0:1 |
16.05.2004 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:1 |
16.05.2004 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Palmbach | 1:1 |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2004 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Spessart | 0:1 |
19.05.2004 | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 3:2 |
19.05.2004 | ASV Durlach II | SV Burbach | 2:6 |
19.05.2004 | TSV Etzenrot | FV Grünwinkel | 1:5 |
19.05.2004 | TSV Oberweier | FV Sulzbach | 2:5 |
19.05.2004 | TSV Palmbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:2 |
20.05.2004 | TSV Reichenbach II | SC Schielberg | 6:2 |
19.05.2004 | GSK Karlsruhe | DJK Rüppurr | 1:0 |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2004 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Oberweier | 3:2 |
23.05.2004 | FV Sulzbach | TSV Etzenrot | 5:1 |
23.05.2004 | FV Grünwinkel | ASV Durlach II | 4:2 |
23.05.2004 | SV Burbach | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
23.05.2004 | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | GSK Karlsruhe | 0:8 |
23.05.2004 | DJK Rüppurr | TSV Reichenbach II | 1:2 |
23.05.2004 | TSV Spessart | SC Schielberg | 2:1 |
23.05.2004 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Palmbach | 3:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 75:30 | 45 | 69 |
2. | (2) | FV Grünwinkel | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 80:35 | 45 | 67 |
3. | (3) | ASV Wolfartsweier | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 60:37 | 23 | 56 |
4. | (4) | TSV Reichenbach II | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 66:52 | 14 | 47 |
5. | (9) | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 44:42 | 2 | 41 |
6. | (5) | SV Burbach | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 49:50 | -1 | 40 |
7. | (6) | TSV Oberweier | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 64:56 | 8 | 39 |
8. | (10) | GSK Karlsruhe | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 58:50 | 8 | 39 |
9. | (11) | FV Sulzbach | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 42:38 | 4 | 39 |
10. | (7) | ASV Durlach II | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 74:64 | 10 | 38 |
11. | (8) | SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 56:63 | -7 | 38 |
12. | (12) | TSV Etzenrot | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 62:71 | -9 | 35 |
13. | (13) | SC Schielberg | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 52:59 | -7 | 34 |
14. | (14) | TSV Spessart | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 41:69 | -28 | 34 |
15. | (15) | TSV Palmbach | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 54:102 | -48 | 22 |
16. | (16) | DJK Rüppurr | 29 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 29:88 | -59 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | F V A l |
S V B u |
A S V D |
T S V E |
F V G r |
S V N K |
G S K K |
T S V O |
T S V P |
T S V R |
D J K R |
S C S c |
T S V S |
S Z S & |
F V S u |
A S V W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | * | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
SV Burbach | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 |
ASV Durlach II | 2:3 | 2:6 | * | 5:0 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 7:2 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 |
TSV Etzenrot | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:4 | * | 1:5 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | --- |
FV Grünwinkel | 0:0 | 6:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 7:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe | 4:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 5:2 | * | 0:8 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 1:1 | --- | 1:6 |
GSK Karlsruhe | 0:0 | --- | 3:1 | 8:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
TSV Oberweier | --- | 0:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | * | 6:2 | 3:3 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 1:3 |
TSV Palmbach | 2:4 | 0:5 | 0:7 | 3:4 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:5 | * | 2:9 | 3:3 | 5:3 | --- | 2:6 | 4:1 | 2:2 |
TSV Reichenbach II | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | --- | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 |
DJK Rüppurr | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
SC Schielberg | 2:4 | 4:3 | 8:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 0:3 | --- | * | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
TSV Spessart | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 0:5 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 |
SZ Südwest Karlsruhe | 5:1 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | --- | 3:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:0 |
FV Sulzbach | 1:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 |
ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 4:3 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|