1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2002 | SC Oberhavel Velten | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.08.2002 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1:3 (0:0) |
31.08.2002 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 1:5 (0:1) |
31.08.2002 | SV Kloster Lehnin | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 1:5 (0:4) |
31.08.2002 | SV Germania Schöneiche | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 1:2 (1:1) |
30.08.2002 | Ludwigsfelder FC | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 3:3 (1:1) |
31.08.2002 | BSV Guben-Nord | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 1:2 (0:2) |
01.09.2002 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2002 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | BSV Guben-Nord | 2:3 (0:2) |
07.09.2002 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | SV Germania Schöneiche | 3:3 (0:1) |
07.09.2002 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | SV Kloster Lehnin | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.09.2002 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 2:3 (1:1) |
07.09.2002 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 9:0 (5:0) |
07.09.2002 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | SC Oberhavel Velten | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.09.2002 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:6 (0:5) |
07.09.2002 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | Ludwigsfelder FC | 1:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2002 | SC Oberhavel Velten | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 0:5 (0:3) |
14.09.2002 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.09.2002 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 1:3 (1:1) |
14.09.2002 | SV Kloster Lehnin | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 2:2 (0:1) |
14.09.2002 | SV Germania Schöneiche | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 1:3 (0:1) |
14.09.2002 | Ludwigsfelder FC | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.09.2002 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 4:2 (2:2) |
14.09.2002 | SV Altlüdersdorf | BSV Guben-Nord | 6:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2002 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | SV Germania Schöneiche | 2:1 (1:1) |
21.09.2002 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.09.2002 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 5:1 (3:0) |
21.09.2002 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | SC Oberhavel Velten | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.09.2002 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:1 (1:0) |
21.09.2002 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.09.2002 | BSV Guben-Nord | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:1 (1:1) |
21.09.2002 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | SV Kloster Lehnin | 1:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2002 | SC Oberhavel Velten | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 2:1 (1:1) |
28.09.2002 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 2:1 (0:1) |
28.09.2002 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.09.2002 | SV Kloster Lehnin | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 5:2 (3:1) |
28.09.2002 | SV Germania Schöneiche | BSV Guben-Nord | 3:2 (1:1) |
28.09.2002 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 3:3 (0:2) |
28.09.2002 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:1 (3:0) |
28.09.2002 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2002 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 6:0 (2:0) |
05.10.2002 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | SC Oberhavel Velten | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.10.2002 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 7:0 (4:0) |
05.10.2002 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.10.2002 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.10.2002 | Ludwigsfelder FC | SV Germania Schöneiche | 3:1 (2:0) |
31.10.2002 | BSV Guben-Nord | SV Kloster Lehnin | 5:0 (2:0) |
05.10.2002 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 1:1 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2002 | SC Oberhavel Velten | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.10.2002 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
12.10.2002 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | BSV Guben-Nord | 5:2 (1:1) |
12.10.2002 | SV Kloster Lehnin | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0:3 (0:2) |
12.10.2002 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 4:0 (2:0) |
13.10.2002 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 0:4 (0:1) |
12.10.2002 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.10.2002 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SV Germania Schöneiche | 2:2 (2:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2002 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | SC Oberhavel Velten | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.10.2002 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 4:1 (1:0) |
19.10.2002 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.10.2002 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:3 (0:2) |
19.10.2002 | SV Germania Schöneiche | SV Kloster Lehnin | 4:0 (3:0) |
19.10.2002 | Ludwigsfelder FC | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 4:0 (2:0) |
19.10.2002 | BSV Guben-Nord | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 4:1 (3:0) |
19.10.2002 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:0 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2002 | SC Oberhavel Velten | BSV Guben-Nord | 3:2 (0:1) |
26.10.2002 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0:3 (0:2) |
26.10.2002 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | SV Germania Schöneiche | 2:5 (1:2) |
26.10.2002 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.10.2002 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.10.2002 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.10.2002 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
26.10.2002 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SV Kloster Lehnin | 5:0 (3:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2002 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 0:2 (0:0) |
02.11.2002 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 6:3 (2:2) |
03.11.2002 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.11.2002 | SV Kloster Lehnin | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 4:6 (2:3) |
02.11.2002 | SV Germania Schöneiche | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.11.2002 | Ludwigsfelder FC | SC Oberhavel Velten | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.11.2002 | BSV Guben-Nord | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:1 (1:1) |
02.11.2002 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 2:1 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2002 | SC Oberhavel Velten | SV Germania Schöneiche | 3:3 (2:1) |
09.11.2002 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | SV Kloster Lehnin | 2:0 (2:0) |
09.11.2002 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 0:2 (0:0) |
09.11.2002 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.11.2002 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 1:3 (0:0) |
09.11.2002 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:2 (0:0) |
09.11.2002 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:1 (2:0) |
09.11.2002 | SV Altlüdersdorf | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 4:1 (2:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2002 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.11.2002 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | SV Altlüdersdorf | 6:3 (2:3) |
16.11.2002 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.11.2002 | SV Kloster Lehnin | SC Oberhavel Velten | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.11.2002 | SV Germania Schöneiche | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:0 (0:0) |
16.11.2002 | Ludwigsfelder FC | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.11.2002 | BSV Guben-Nord | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.11.2002 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 2:2 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2002 | SC Oberhavel Velten | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.05.2003 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.11.2002 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 0:3 (0:0) |
23.11.2002 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | BSV Guben-Nord | 3:2 (1:0) |
23.11.2002 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.04.2003 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | SV Germania Schöneiche | 0:2 (0:1) |
23.11.2002 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | SV Kloster Lehnin | 4:2 (1:0) |
23.11.2002 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 3:0 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2002 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 3:3 (2:2) |
30.11.2002 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | SC Oberhavel Velten | 1:1 (1:0) |
30.11.2002 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:3 (1:2) |
30.11.2002 | SV Kloster Lehnin | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1:1 (1:0) |
30.11.2002 | SV Germania Schöneiche | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 2:2 (1:0) |
30.11.2002 | Ludwigsfelder FC | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 (0:0) |
30.11.2002 | BSV Guben-Nord | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.11.2002 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 4:1 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2002 | SC Oberhavel Velten | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.12.2002 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.12.2002 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.12.2002 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | SV Germania Schöneiche | 0:4 (0:3) |
07.12.2002 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | SV Kloster Lehnin | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.12.2002 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 1:2 (1:0) |
07.12.2002 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 3:1 (1:1) |
07.12.2002 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 2:3 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12.2002 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | SC Oberhavel Velten | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.12.2002 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.12.2002 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 3:0 (2:0) |
14.12.2002 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | SV Kloster Lehnin | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.12.2002 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | SV Germania Schöneiche | 4:0 (0:0) |
14.12.2002 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:3 (1:1) |
14.12.2002 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | BSV Guben-Nord | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.12.2002 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | SV Altlüdersdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2003 | BSV Guben-Nord | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 3:0 (0:0) |
09.04.2003 | SV Germania Schöneiche | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 4:2 (1:0) |
15.02.2003 | SV Kloster Lehnin | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.02.2003 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.02.2003 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 2:2 (0:1) |
29.03.2003 | SC Oberhavel Velten | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.02.2003 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:1 (2:0) |
30.04.2003 | Ludwigsfelder FC | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 0:2 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2003 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | SC Oberhavel Velten | 4:1 (3:0) |
01.05.2003 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.02.2003 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2003 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | SV Kloster Lehnin | 3:1 (3:0) |
22.02.2003 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | SV Germania Schöneiche | 6:0 (3:0) |
09.04.2003 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | Ludwigsfelder FC | 4:0 (1:0) |
09.04.2003 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:4 (1:2) |
09.04.2003 | BSV Guben-Nord | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:3 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2003 | SV Germania Schöneiche | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 3:1 (1:0) |
01.03.2003 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.03.2003 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 0:3 (0:1) |
01.03.2003 | SC Oberhavel Velten | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.03.2003 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 1:4 (1:1) |
30.04.2003 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1:4 (0:2) |
01.03.2003 | Ludwigsfelder FC | BSV Guben-Nord | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.03.2003 | SV Kloster Lehnin | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 0:1 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2003 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | SC Oberhavel Velten | 4:0 (2:0) |
08.03.2003 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 2:1 (1:0) |
08.03.2003 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 5:2 (0:1) |
08.03.2003 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | SV Kloster Lehnin | 4:1 (1:1) |
21.04.2003 | BSV Guben-Nord | SV Germania Schöneiche | 2:3 (0:0) |
08.03.2003 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 6:0 (3:0) |
29.03.2003 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.03.2003 | Ludwigsfelder FC | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2003 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.03.2003 | SC Oberhavel Velten | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.03.2003 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 2:2 (0:2) |
15.03.2003 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 4:1 (1:0) |
15.03.2003 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 2:3 (1:1) |
15.03.2003 | SV Germania Schöneiche | Ludwigsfelder FC | 1:6 (0:1) |
15.03.2003 | SV Kloster Lehnin | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:3 (1:1) |
15.03.2003 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 0:0 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2003 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | SC Oberhavel Velten | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.03.2003 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 3:0 (3:0) |
22.03.2003 | BSV Guben-Nord | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 2:3 (2:1) |
22.03.2003 | Ludwigsfelder FC | SV Kloster Lehnin | 6:0 (4:0) |
22.03.2003 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.03.2003 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.03.2003 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.03.2003 | SV Germania Schöneiche | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:2 (2:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2003 | SC Oberhavel Velten | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.04.2003 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.04.2003 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.04.2003 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.04.2003 | SV Kloster Lehnin | SV Germania Schöneiche | 0:5 (0:0) |
05.04.2003 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | Ludwigsfelder FC | 1:4 (1:2) |
05.04.2003 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.04.2003 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 0:1 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2003 | BSV Guben-Nord | SC Oberhavel Velten | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.04.2003 | Ludwigsfelder FC | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.04.2003 | SV Germania Schöneiche | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 4:1 (2:1) |
12.04.2003 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 4:0 (2:0) |
12.04.2003 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 0:5 (0:1) |
12.04.2003 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.04.2003 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:1 (0:0) |
12.04.2003 | SV Kloster Lehnin | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:4 (0:3) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2003 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 1:4 (1:1) |
26.04.2003 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 4:2 (2:0) |
26.04.2003 | SV Altlüdersdorf | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 1:3 (0:1) |
26.04.2003 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | SV Kloster Lehnin | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.04.2003 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | SV Germania Schöneiche | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.04.2003 | SC Oberhavel Velten | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:0 (2:0) |
26.04.2003 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | BSV Guben-Nord | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.04.2003 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 3:1 (2:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2003 | SV Germania Schöneiche | SC Oberhavel Velten | 3:0 W |
03.05.2003 | SV Kloster Lehnin | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 2:4 (2:1) |
03.05.2003 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.05.2003 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.05.2003 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.05.2003 | BSV Guben-Nord | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.05.2003 | Ludwigsfelder FC | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.05.2003 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:3 (1:3) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2003 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 1:4 (0:0) |
10.05.2003 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 2:1 (0:0) |
10.05.2003 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.05.2003 | SC Oberhavel Velten | SV Kloster Lehnin | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.05.2003 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | SV Germania Schöneiche | 1:3 (0:2) |
10.05.2003 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.05.2003 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | BSV Guben-Nord | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.05.2003 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 2:1 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2003 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | SC Oberhavel Velten | 4:1 (1:0) |
17.05.2003 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 6:1 (2:1) |
17.05.2003 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 0:3 (0:3) |
17.05.2003 | BSV Guben-Nord | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:2 (1:1) |
17.05.2003 | Ludwigsfelder FC | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 3:3 (1:2) |
17.05.2003 | SV Germania Schöneiche | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.05.2003 | SV Kloster Lehnin | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0:2 (0:2) |
17.05.2003 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2003 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 4:3 (0:2) |
24.05.2003 | SC Oberhavel Velten | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 4:1 (1:0) |
24.05.2003 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 5:0 (2:0) |
24.05.2003 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | SV Kloster Lehnin | 5:0 (1:0) |
24.05.2003 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | SV Germania Schöneiche | 3:1 (1:1) |
24.05.2003 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:4 (0:2) |
24.05.2003 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | BSV Guben-Nord | 5:0 (3:0) |
24.05.2003 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 68:23 | 45 | 61 |
2. | (2) | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 56:27 | 29 | 59 |
3. | (3) | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 29 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 77:27 | 50 | 58 |
4. | (4) | Ludwigsfelder FC | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 59:30 | 29 | 57 |
5. | (5) | SV Germania Schöneiche | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 69:53 | 16 | 50 |
6. | (6) | SV Altlüdersdorf | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 63:40 | 23 | 49 |
7. | (8) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 48:56 | -8 | 40 |
8. | (7) | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 56:49 | 7 | 39 |
9. | (9) | SC Oberhavel Velten (N) | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 34:46 | -12 | 38 |
10. | (10) | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 29 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 53:55 | -2 | 36 |
11. | (13) | FSV Union Fürstenwalde (N) | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 38:50 | -12 | 34 |
12. | (11) | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 43:73 | -30 | 33 |
13. | (12) | BSV Guben-Nord | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 46:61 | -15 | 32 |
14. | (14) | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | 28 |
15. | (15) | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 25:62 | -37 | 23 |
16. | (16) | SV Kloster Lehnin (N) | 29 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 23:85 | -62 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | S C O b |
F S V 6 |
F S V G |
F S V U |
M S V H |
S V F a |
S V K l |
F C S t |
S V G e |
F r a n k |
L u d w i |
S V B a |
B S V G |
S V S c |
S V A l |
F C 9 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Oberhavel Velten (N) | * | 3:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:6 | 3:0 |
FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 1:1 | --- | * | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde (N) | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:0 | * | 1:2 | 3:3 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 |
MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 4:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | --- | * | 1:5 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 |
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 4:1 | 3:1 | 9:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 |
SV Kloster Lehnin (N) | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 4:6 | --- | * | 1:5 | 0:5 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 5:2 |
FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:4 |
SV Germania Schöneiche | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | --- | * | 1:2 | 1:6 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 |
Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 4:0 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | * | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | --- | * | 3:3 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 II | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 6:3 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 6:3 | 4:3 |
BSV Guben-Nord | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | --- | * | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:3 |
SV Altlüdersdorf | --- | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | * | 2:1 |
FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 2:3 | --- | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|