1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2001 | FC Zimmern | SV Leibenstadt | 8:4 |
26.08.2001 | TSV Buchen | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:5 |
26.08.2001 | FC Bödigheim | Spvgg Hainstadt | 1:2 |
26.08.2001 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Berolzheim | 2:1 |
26.08.2001 | FC Schlossau | SV Schlierstadt | 3:3 |
26.08.2001 | FC Donebach | TV Hardheim II | 4:0 |
26.08.2001 | TSV Götzingen | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:3 |
03.10.2001 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SV Ballenberg | 2:2 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2001 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FC Bödigheim | 0:3 |
02.09.2001 | SV Berolzheim | FC Schlossau | 4:0 |
02.09.2001 | Spvgg Hainstadt | VfL Eberstadt | 2:0 |
02.09.2001 | SV Leibenstadt | TSV Buchen | 0:1 |
02.09.2001 | SV Ballenberg | FC Zimmern | 1:2 |
02.09.2001 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TSV Oberwittstadt | 0:1 |
02.09.2001 | TV Hardheim II | TSV Götzingen | 1:0 |
02.09.2001 | SV Schlierstadt | FC Donebach | 3:0 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2001 | TSV Buchen | SV Ballenberg | 1:1 |
09.09.2001 | FC Bödigheim | SV Leibenstadt | 0:0 |
09.09.2001 | VfL Eberstadt | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:2 |
09.09.2001 | FC Schlossau | Spvgg Hainstadt | 1:1 |
09.09.2001 | FC Donebach | SV Berolzheim | 3:0 |
09.09.2001 | TV Hardheim II | SV Schlierstadt | 2:0 |
09.09.2001 | TSV Götzingen | TSV Oberwittstadt | 2:2 |
09.09.2001 | FC Zimmern | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:2 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2001 | Spvgg Hainstadt | FC Donebach | 0:2 |
16.09.2001 | SV Leibenstadt | VfL Eberstadt | 1:0 |
16.09.2001 | SV Ballenberg | FC Bödigheim | 1:1 |
16.09.2001 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TSV Buchen | 1:4 |
16.09.2001 | TSV Oberwittstadt | FC Zimmern | 1:1 |
16.09.2001 | SV Berolzheim | TV Hardheim II | 1:1 |
16.09.2001 | SV Schlierstadt | TSV Götzingen | 3:2 |
10.10.2001 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FC Schlossau | 2:3 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2001 | FC Donebach | VfR Gommersdorf II | 3:0 |
23.09.2001 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Ballenberg | 2:0 |
23.09.2001 | FC Schlossau | SV Leibenstadt | 0:0 |
23.09.2001 | TV Hardheim II | Spvgg Hainstadt | 0:3 |
23.09.2001 | SV Schlierstadt | SV Berolzheim | 2:1 |
23.09.2001 | TSV Götzingen | FC Zimmern | 1:3 |
23.09.2001 | TSV Buchen | TSV Oberwittstadt | 0:1 |
23.09.2001 | FC Bödigheim | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:2 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2001 | VfR Gommersdorf II | TV Hardheim II | 3:2 |
30.09.2001 | SV Leibenstadt | FC Donebach | 0:1 |
30.09.2001 | SV Ballenberg | FC Schlossau | 2:3 |
30.09.2001 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | VfL Eberstadt | 3:1 |
30.09.2001 | TSV Oberwittstadt | FC Bödigheim | 1:3 |
30.09.2001 | FC Zimmern | TSV Buchen | 1:0 |
30.09.2001 | Spvgg Hainstadt | SV Schlierstadt | 3:2 |
30.09.2001 | SV Berolzheim | TSV Götzingen | 0:0 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2001 | SV Berolzheim | Spvgg Hainstadt | 2:2 |
07.10.2001 | FC Donebach | SV Ballenberg | 3:2 |
07.10.2001 | TV Hardheim II | SV Leibenstadt | 3:5 |
07.10.2001 | SV Schlierstadt | VfR Gommersdorf II | 3:1 |
07.10.2001 | TSV Götzingen | TSV Buchen | 5:2 |
07.10.2001 | FC Bödigheim | FC Zimmern | 0:2 |
07.10.2001 | VfL Eberstadt | TSV Oberwittstadt | 2:1 |
07.10.2001 | FC Schlossau | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 0:0 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2001 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Berolzheim | 3:1 |
14.10.2001 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | FC Donebach | 3:1 |
14.10.2001 | TSV Oberwittstadt | FC Schlossau | 0:8 |
14.10.2001 | FC Zimmern | VfL Eberstadt | 3:0 |
14.10.2001 | TSV Buchen | FC Bödigheim | 1:3 |
14.10.2001 | SV Leibenstadt | SV Schlierstadt | 1:4 |
14.10.2001 | SV Ballenberg | TV Hardheim II | 5:0 |
14.10.2001 | Spvgg Hainstadt | TSV Götzingen | 3:2 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2001 | Spvgg Hainstadt | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:1 |
20.10.2001 | VfL Eberstadt | TSV Buchen | 1:2 |
20.10.2001 | TSV Götzingen | FC Bödigheim | 2:1 |
21.10.2001 | SV Schlierstadt | SV Ballenberg | 3:0 Wertung |
21.10.2001 | SV Berolzheim | SV Leibenstadt | 4:2 |
21.10.2001 | FC Schlossau | FC Zimmern | 3:1 |
21.10.2001 | FC Donebach | TSV Oberwittstadt | 3:1 |
21.10.2001 | TV Hardheim II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 0:1 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2001 | TSV Buchen | FC Schlossau | 0:5 |
28.10.2001 | FC Zimmern | FC Donebach | 3:5 |
28.10.2001 | FC Bödigheim | VfL Eberstadt | 2:0 |
28.10.2001 | SV Leibenstadt | Spvgg Hainstadt | 4:0 |
28.10.2001 | SV Ballenberg | SV Berolzheim | 0:0 |
28.10.2001 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Schlierstadt | 3:0 |
28.10.2001 | TSV Oberwittstadt | TV Hardheim II | 0:4 |
28.10.2001 | VfR Gommersdorf II | TSV Götzingen | 4:0 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2001 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Leibenstadt | 4:3 |
04.11.2001 | Spvgg Hainstadt | SV Ballenberg | 1:0 |
04.11.2001 | TSV Götzingen | VfL Eberstadt | 3:3 |
04.11.2001 | FC Schlossau | FC Bödigheim | 2:2 |
04.11.2001 | FC Donebach | TSV Buchen | 1:2 |
04.11.2001 | TV Hardheim II | FC Zimmern | 0:1 |
04.11.2001 | SV Schlierstadt | TSV Oberwittstadt | 6:0 |
04.11.2001 | SV Berolzheim | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:3 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2001 | FC Bödigheim | FC Donebach | 1:5 |
10.11.2001 | FC Zimmern | SV Schlierstadt | 2:2 |
11.11.2001 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Schlossau | 2:3 |
11.11.2001 | SV Ballenberg | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:2 |
11.11.2001 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 1:0 |
11.11.2001 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SV Berolzheim | 2:1 |
11.11.2001 | TSV Buchen | TV Hardheim II | 3:0 |
06.03.2002 | SV Leibenstadt | TSV Götzingen | 0:2 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2001 | TV Hardheim II | FC Bödigheim | 0:0 |
18.11.2001 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 0:1 |
18.11.2001 | SV Schlierstadt | TSV Buchen | 4:0 |
18.11.2001 | SV Berolzheim | FC Zimmern | 0:1 |
18.11.2001 | Spvgg Hainstadt | TSV Oberwittstadt | 2:0 |
18.11.2001 | SV Leibenstadt | SV Ballenberg | 1:3 |
18.11.2001 | TSV Götzingen | FC Schlossau | 3:0 |
18.11.2001 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Donebach | 0:5 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2001 | TSV Götzingen | SV Ballenberg | 1:0 |
25.11.2001 | FC Schlossau | FC Donebach | 2:1 |
25.11.2001 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Leibenstadt | 6:1 |
25.11.2001 | TSV Oberwittstadt | VfR Gommersdorf II | 3:2 |
25.11.2001 | FC Zimmern | Spvgg Hainstadt | 4:3 |
25.11.2001 | TSV Buchen | SV Berolzheim | 1:1 |
25.11.2001 | VfL Eberstadt | TV Hardheim II | 2:0 |
13.03.2002 | FC Bödigheim | SV Schlierstadt | 1:0 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2001 | VfR Gommersdorf II | TSV Buchen | 2:2 |
09.12.2001 | SV Ballenberg | TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:0 |
09.12.2001 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TSV Götzingen | 0:0 |
09.12.2001 | Spvgg Hainstadt | FC Bödigheim | 4:0 |
09.12.2001 | TV Hardheim II | FC Donebach | 2:2 |
09.12.2001 | SV Schlierstadt | FC Schlossau | 0:4 |
09.12.2001 | SV Berolzheim | VfL Eberstadt | 1:2 |
13.03.2002 | SV Leibenstadt | FC Zimmern | 2:1 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2002 | TSV Götzingen | TV Hardheim II | 0:1 |
03.03.2002 | FC Bödigheim | VfR Gommersdorf II | 2:6 |
03.03.2002 | FC Zimmern | SV Ballenberg | 4:1 |
03.03.2002 | TSV Buchen | SV Leibenstadt | 1:2 |
03.03.2002 | FC Schlossau | SV Berolzheim | 4:1 |
03.03.2002 | VfL Eberstadt | Spvgg Hainstadt | 1:2 |
03.03.2002 | FC Donebach | SV Schlierstadt | 3:0 |
10.04.2002 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:1 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2002 | SV Schlierstadt | TV Hardheim II | 2:0 |
10.03.2002 | SV Ballenberg | TSV Buchen | 1:3 |
10.03.2002 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | FC Zimmern | 0:0 |
10.03.2002 | TSV Oberwittstadt | TSV Götzingen | 2:3 |
10.03.2002 | SV Leibenstadt | FC Bödigheim | 3:1 |
10.03.2002 | SV Berolzheim | FC Donebach | 0:3 |
10.03.2002 | Spvgg Hainstadt | FC Schlossau | 2:0 |
10.03.2002 | VfR Gommersdorf II | VfL Eberstadt | 5:0 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2002 | FC Schlossau | VfR Gommersdorf II | 2:0 |
17.03.2002 | FC Bödigheim | SV Ballenberg | 2:0 |
17.03.2002 | FC Zimmern | TSV Oberwittstadt | 3:0 |
17.03.2002 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Leibenstadt | 2:1 |
17.03.2002 | TSV Buchen | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:2 |
17.03.2002 | TV Hardheim II | SV Berolzheim | 0:0 |
17.03.2002 | FC Donebach | Spvgg Hainstadt | 1:0 |
17.03.2002 | TSV Götzingen | SV Schlierstadt | 0:2 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2002 | TV Hardheim II | VfR Gommersdorf II | 2:1 |
01.04.2002 | TSV Buchen | FC Zimmern | 3:0 |
01.04.2002 | FC Schlossau | SV Ballenberg | 0:0 |
01.04.2002 | FC Bödigheim | TSV Oberwittstadt | 2:1 |
01.04.2002 | FC Donebach | SV Leibenstadt | 2:2 |
01.04.2002 | VfL Eberstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:1 |
01.04.2002 | TSV Götzingen | SV Berolzheim | 0:1 |
01.04.2002 | SV Schlierstadt | Spvgg Hainstadt | 1:2 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2002 | Spvgg Hainstadt | SV Berolzheim | 0:0 |
05.04.2002 | SV Leibenstadt | TV Hardheim II | 0:1 |
07.04.2002 | TSV Buchen | TSV Götzingen | 3:0 |
07.04.2002 | FC Zimmern | FC Bödigheim | 2:1 |
07.04.2002 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Schlierstadt | 3:0 |
07.04.2002 | SV Ballenberg | FC Donebach | 0:2 |
07.04.2002 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | FC Schlossau | 2:0 |
07.04.2002 | TSV Oberwittstadt | VfL Eberstadt | 3:0 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2002 | FC Bödigheim | TSV Buchen | 2:0 |
13.04.2002 | FC Schlossau | TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:0 |
13.04.2002 | SV Schlierstadt | SV Leibenstadt | 1:2 |
13.04.2002 | FC Donebach | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 0:0 |
14.04.2002 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Zimmern | 1:3 |
14.04.2002 | SV Berolzheim | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:2 |
14.04.2002 | TV Hardheim II | SV Ballenberg | 1:0 |
14.04.2002 | TSV Götzingen | Spvgg Hainstadt | 0:1 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2002 | Spvgg Hainstadt | TV Hardheim II | 0:0 |
17.04.2002 | TSV Oberwittstadt | TSV Buchen | 1:1 |
17.04.2002 | FC Zimmern | TSV Götzingen | 3:0 |
17.04.2002 | SV Berolzheim | SV Schlierstadt | 5:1 |
17.04.2002 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FC Donebach | 1:1 |
17.04.2002 | SV Leibenstadt | FC Schlossau | 0:0 |
17.04.2002 | SV Ballenberg | VfL Eberstadt | 1:0 |
24.04.2002 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | FC Bödigheim | 7:0 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2002 | VfR Gommersdorf II | Spvgg Hainstadt | 3:1 |
21.04.2002 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TV Hardheim II | 0:0 |
21.04.2002 | FC Bödigheim | TSV Götzingen | 2:2 |
21.04.2002 | SV Leibenstadt | SV Berolzheim | 0:4 |
21.04.2002 | SV Ballenberg | SV Schlierstadt | 4:1 |
21.04.2002 | TSV Oberwittstadt | FC Donebach | 1:4 |
21.04.2002 | FC Zimmern | FC Schlossau | 3:1 |
21.04.2002 | TSV Buchen | VfL Eberstadt | 1:1 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2002 | FC Schlossau | TSV Buchen | 2:2 |
28.04.2002 | FC Donebach | FC Zimmern | 0:1 |
28.04.2002 | TSV Götzingen | VfR Gommersdorf II | 2:2 |
28.04.2002 | SV Berolzheim | SV Ballenberg | 2:1 |
28.04.2002 | TV Hardheim II | TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:0 |
28.04.2002 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Bödigheim | 0:0 |
28.04.2002 | SV Schlierstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:2 |
30.04.2002 | Spvgg Hainstadt | SV Leibenstadt | 2:1 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2002 | TSV Buchen | FC Donebach | 1:1 |
05.05.2002 | FC Zimmern | TV Hardheim II | 3:3 |
05.05.2002 | SV Leibenstadt | VfR Gommersdorf II | 0:0 |
05.05.2002 | VfL Eberstadt | TSV Götzingen | 2:2 |
05.05.2002 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Berolzheim | 1:0 |
05.05.2002 | SV Ballenberg | Spvgg Hainstadt | 1:0 |
05.05.2002 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SV Schlierstadt | 0:1 |
05.05.2002 | FC Bödigheim | FC Schlossau | 1:5 |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2002 | TV Hardheim II | TSV Buchen | 1:0 |
12.05.2002 | SV Schlierstadt | FC Zimmern | 3:0 |
12.05.2002 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Ballenberg | 3:4 |
12.05.2002 | SV Berolzheim | TSV Oberwittstadt | 2:2 |
12.05.2002 | TSV Götzingen | SV Leibenstadt | 4:1 |
12.05.2002 | FC Donebach | FC Bödigheim | 5:0 |
12.05.2002 | Spvgg Hainstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 3:0 |
12.05.2002 | FC Schlossau | VfL Eberstadt | 5:3 |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2002 | TV Hardheim II | FC Schlossau | 0:0 |
17.05.2002 | SV Ballenberg | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:1 |
20.05.2002 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FC Zimmern | 0:2 |
20.05.2002 | SV Schlierstadt | VfL Eberstadt | 1:1 |
20.05.2002 | SV Berolzheim | FC Bödigheim | 4:0 |
20.05.2002 | Spvgg Hainstadt | TSV Buchen | 1:2 |
20.05.2002 | SV Leibenstadt | TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:2 |
20.05.2002 | FC Donebach | TSV Götzingen | 4:0 |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2002 | FC Bödigheim | TV Hardheim II | 3:1 |
26.05.2002 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | VfR Gommersdorf II | 7:2 |
26.05.2002 | FC Schlossau | TSV Götzingen | 1:1 |
26.05.2002 | SV Ballenberg | SV Leibenstadt | 1:1 |
26.05.2002 | FC Zimmern | SV Berolzheim | 1:1 |
26.05.2002 | TSV Oberwittstadt | Spvgg Hainstadt | 2:4 |
26.05.2002 | TSV Buchen | SV Schlierstadt | 3:1 |
26.05.2002 | FC Donebach | VfL Eberstadt | 3:2 |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.2002 | SV Berolzheim | TSV Buchen | 0:0 |
30.05.2002 | Spvgg Hainstadt | FC Zimmern | 0:3 |
30.05.2002 | VfR Gommersdorf II | TSV Oberwittstadt | 2:4 |
30.05.2002 | SV Ballenberg | TSV Götzingen | 1:2 |
30.05.2002 | SV Schlierstadt | FC Bödigheim | 1:3 |
30.05.2002 | SV Leibenstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 4:0 |
30.05.2002 | FC Donebach | FC Schlossau | 4:0 |
30.05.2002 | TV Hardheim II | VfL Eberstadt | 1:3 |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2002 | FC Schlossau | TV Hardheim II | 3:0 |
02.06.2002 | FC Zimmern | VfR Gommersdorf II | 2:0 |
02.06.2002 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Ballenberg | 0:1 |
02.06.2002 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SV Leibenstadt | 4:1 |
02.06.2002 | FC Bödigheim | SV Berolzheim | 1:1 |
02.06.2002 | TSV Buchen | Spvgg Hainstadt | 2:2 |
02.06.2002 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Schlierstadt | 3:1 |
02.06.2002 | TSV Götzingen | FC Donebach | 0:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Donebach | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 75:27 | 48 | 65 |
2. | (2) | FC Zimmern | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 65:38 | 27 | 63 |
3. | (5) | FC Schlossau | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 61:40 | 21 | 52 |
4. | (3) | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 53:32 | 21 | 51 |
5. | (4) | Spvgg Hainstadt | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 47:37 | 10 | 51 |
6. | (6) | VfR Gommersdorf II | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 61:58 | 3 | 41 |
7. | (8) | TSV Buchen | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 44:48 | -4 | 40 |
8. | (7) | SV Schlierstadt | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 52:54 | -2 | 39 |
9. | (9) | FC Bödigheim | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:60 | -20 | 38 |
10. | (10) | TV Hardheim II | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 27:45 | -18 | 35 |
11. | (13) | SV Ballenberg | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 37:44 | -7 | 33 |
12. | (12) | SV Berolzheim | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 40:40 | 0 | 32 |
13. | (11) | TSV Götzingen | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 40:54 | -14 | 32 |
14. | (15) | VfL Eberstadt | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 39:59 | -20 | 32 |
15. | (14) | SV Leibenstadt | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 43:62 | -19 | 30 |
16. | (16) | TSV Oberwittstadt | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38:64 | -26 | 30 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C D o |
F C Z i |
F C S c |
S G E r |
S p v g g |
V f R G |
T S V B |
S V S c |
F C B & |
T V H a |
S V B a |
S V B e |
T S V G |
V f L E |
S V L e |
T S V O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Donebach | * | 0:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 |
FC Zimmern | 3:5 | * | 3:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 8:4 | 3:0 |
FC Schlossau | 2:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 7:2 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 0:1 |
Spvgg Hainstadt | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3:1 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 4:3 | 2:4 |
TSV Buchen | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:5 | * | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
SV Schlierstadt | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | * | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 6:0 |
FC Bödigheim | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
TV Hardheim II | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:5 | 1:0 |
SV Ballenberg | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | * | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
SV Berolzheim | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:2 |
TSV Götzingen | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | * | 3:3 | 4:1 | 2:2 |
VfL Eberstadt | 0:5 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 |
SV Leibenstadt | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 1:0 | * | 1:2 |
TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:8 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|