1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2000 | SV Eberbach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:1 |
23.08.2000 | SV Sandhausen II | VfB Wiesloch II | 3:2 |
23.08.2000 | SC Gaiberg | SG Lobenfeld | 5:1 |
23.08.2000 | SG Rockenau | FC Rot II | 2:0 |
23.08.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | FT Kirchheim | 2:4 |
23.08.2000 | FC Spechbach | SV Altneudorf | 1:2 |
23.08.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SG Tairnbach | 4:0 |
23.08.2000 | VfB Schönau | FC BW Neckargemünd | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Meckesheim |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2000 | SG Tairnbach | SC Gaiberg | 0:4 |
30.08.2000 | FC Rot II | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:0 |
30.08.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SV Sandhausen II | 1:3 |
30.08.2000 | SV Altneudorf | SV Eberbach | 3:2 |
30.08.2000 | FT Kirchheim | FC Spechbach | 4:2 |
30.08.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | DJK Eppelheim | 7:0 |
30.08.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | VfB Schönau | 0:0 |
30.08.2000 | SG Rockenau | VfB Wiesloch II | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: FC BW Neckargemünd |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2000 | SC Gaiberg | FC Rot II | 4:1 |
03.09.2000 | SV Eberbach | FT Kirchheim | 9:2 |
03.09.2000 | SV Sandhausen II | SV Altneudorf | 4:1 |
03.09.2000 | SG Rockenau | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:0 |
03.09.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | VfB Wiesloch II | 1:1 |
03.09.2000 | VfB Schönau | SG Tairnbach | 2:0 |
03.09.2000 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SG Lobenfeld | 2:2 |
03.09.2000 | FC Spechbach | TSV Meckesheim | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: DJK Eppelheim |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2000 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SC Gaiberg | 0:1 |
06.09.2000 | SG Tairnbach | SG Rockenau | 7:2 |
06.09.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC Spechbach | 5:2 |
06.09.2000 | SV Altneudorf | DJK Eppelheim | 3:3 |
06.09.2000 | FT Kirchheim | TSV Meckesheim | 1:2 |
06.09.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | SV Eberbach | 1:1 |
06.09.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:4 |
06.09.2000 | FC Rot II | SV Sandhausen II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: VfB Schönau |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | SC Gaiberg | 2:5 |
10.09.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:2 |
10.09.2000 | FT Kirchheim | SV Sandhausen II | 1:3 |
10.09.2000 | SV Altneudorf | SG Rockenau | 2:1 |
10.09.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | SV Eberbach | 3:2 |
10.09.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | FC Spechbach | 5:4 |
10.09.2000 | SG Tairnbach | FC BW Neckargemünd | 2:1 |
10.09.2000 | FC Rot II | VfB Schönau | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Lobenfeld |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2000 | VfB Schönau | VfB Wiesloch II | 2:1 |
17.09.2000 | SC Gaiberg | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:1 |
17.09.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 |
17.09.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SV Altneudorf | 2:1 |
17.09.2000 | SG Rockenau | FT Kirchheim | 2:0 |
17.09.2000 | FC BW Neckargemünd | FC Rot II | 2:0 |
17.09.2000 | SV Eberbach | DJK Eppelheim | 0:1 |
17.09.2000 | SV Sandhausen II | TSV Meckesheim | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Spechbach |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | FC BW Neckargemünd | 1:0 |
24.09.2000 | SV Altneudorf | SC Gaiberg | 2:2 |
24.09.2000 | FT Kirchheim | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:3 |
24.09.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | SG Rockenau | 8:3 |
24.09.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | SV Sandhausen II | 2:2 |
24.09.2000 | FC Rot II | SG Lobenfeld | 1:1 |
24.09.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfB Schönau | 3:2 |
24.09.2000 | FC Spechbach | SV Eberbach | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Tairnbach |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2000 | SC Gaiberg | FT Kirchheim | 3:0 |
30.09.2000 | VfB Schönau | SV Altneudorf | 3:0 |
30.09.2000 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:4 |
30.09.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | VfB Wiesloch II | 3:4 |
30.09.2000 | SG Tairnbach | FC Rot II | 2:1 |
30.09.2000 | SV Sandhausen II | FC Spechbach | 5:1 |
30.09.2000 | SG Rockenau | DJK Eppelheim | 2:2 |
30.09.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSV Meckesheim | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Eberbach |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | SC Gaiberg | 2:2 |
03.10.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 3:3 |
03.10.2000 | FC Spechbach | SG Rockenau | 0:1 |
03.10.2000 | SV Eberbach | SV Sandhausen II | 1:1 |
03.10.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | SG Tairnbach | 1:6 |
03.10.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SG Lobenfeld | 3:0 |
03.10.2000 | SV Altneudorf | FC BW Neckargemünd | 0:4 |
03.10.2000 | FT Kirchheim | VfB Schönau | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: FC Rot II |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2000 | SC Gaiberg | DJK Eppelheim | 9:3 |
08.10.2000 | FC BW Neckargemünd | FT Kirchheim | 0:1 |
08.10.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | SV Altneudorf | 3:2 |
08.10.2000 | SG Tairnbach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:0 |
08.10.2000 | FC Rot II | VfB Wiesloch II | 3:1 |
08.10.2000 | SG Rockenau | SV Eberbach | 3:4 |
08.10.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FC Spechbach | 4:1 |
08.10.2000 | VfB Schönau | TSV Meckesheim | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Sandhausen II |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | FC BW Neckargemünd | 4:0 |
15.10.2000 | SV Sandhausen II | SG Rockenau | 3:0 |
15.10.2000 | FC Spechbach | SC Gaiberg | 1:5 |
15.10.2000 | SV Eberbach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:3 |
15.10.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC Rot II | 1:2 |
15.10.2000 | SV Altneudorf | SG Tairnbach | 1:3 |
15.10.2000 | FT Kirchheim | SG Lobenfeld | 3:0 |
15.10.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | VfB Schönau | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Wiesloch II |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | SG Lobenfeld | 6:1 |
21.10.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 3:7 |
21.10.2000 | SG Tairnbach | FT Kirchheim | 1:0 |
21.10.2000 | FC Rot II | SV Altneudorf | 5:1 |
21.10.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SV Sandhausen II | 3:1 |
21.10.2000 | SC Gaiberg | SV Eberbach | 3:2 |
21.10.2000 | VfB Schönau | FC Spechbach | 2:1 |
21.10.2000 | FC BW Neckargemünd | DJK Eppelheim | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Rockenau |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2000 | SV Sandhausen II | SC Gaiberg | 1:1 |
28.10.2000 | SG Rockenau | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:3 |
28.10.2000 | SV Altneudorf | VfB Wiesloch II | 1:2 |
28.10.2000 | FT Kirchheim | FC Rot II | 2:7 |
28.10.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | SG Tairnbach | 3:1 |
28.10.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | SG Lobenfeld | 2:4 |
28.10.2000 | FC Spechbach | FC BW Neckargemünd | 2:5 |
28.10.2000 | SV Eberbach | VfB Schönau | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Neckarsteinach |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | FT Kirchheim | 3:1 |
05.11.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SV Altneudorf | 2:1 |
05.11.2000 | SC Gaiberg | SG Rockenau | 5:1 |
05.11.2000 | VfB Schönau | SV Sandhausen II | 0:2 |
05.11.2000 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SV Eberbach | 1:2 |
05.11.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | FC Spechbach | 3:2 |
05.11.2000 | SG Tairnbach | DJK Eppelheim | 4:2 |
05.11.2000 | FC Rot II | TSV Meckesheim | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SC Gaiberg | 1:2 |
12.11.2000 | FT Kirchheim | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:1 |
12.11.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | VfB Wiesloch II | 2:2 |
12.11.2000 | FC Spechbach | SG Tairnbach | 2:2 |
12.11.2000 | SV Eberbach | SG Lobenfeld | 5:2 |
12.11.2000 | SV Sandhausen II | FC BW Neckargemünd | 3:0 |
12.11.2000 | SG Rockenau | VfB Schönau | 1:3 |
12.11.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | FC Rot II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Altneudorf |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | DJK Eppelheim | 1:5 |
19.11.2000 | SV Altneudorf | FT Kirchheim | 3:2 |
19.11.2000 | VfB Schönau | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:3 |
19.11.2000 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SG Rockenau | 3:1 |
19.11.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | SV Sandhausen II | 0:2 |
19.11.2000 | SG Tairnbach | SV Eberbach | 0:0 |
19.11.2000 | FC Rot II | FC Spechbach | 3:1 |
19.11.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSV Meckesheim | 3:5 |
Spielfrei: SC Gaiberg |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | SV Altneudorf | ausgefallen |
26.11.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:1 |
26.11.2000 | FC Spechbach | VfB Wiesloch II | 1:6 |
26.11.2000 | SV Eberbach | FC Rot II | 5:2 |
26.11.2000 | SV Sandhausen II | SG Tairnbach | 3:0 |
26.11.2000 | SG Rockenau | SG Lobenfeld | 2:2 |
26.11.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FC BW Neckargemünd | 4:0 |
26.11.2000 | SC Gaiberg | VfB Schönau | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: FT Kirchheim |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2000 | FC Spechbach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 0:4 |
03.12.2000 | SC Gaiberg | FC BW Neckargemünd | 3:1 |
03.12.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SG Lobenfeld | 4:0 |
03.12.2000 | SG Rockenau | SG Tairnbach | 1:3 |
03.12.2000 | SV Sandhausen II | FC Rot II | 2:0 |
03.12.2000 | SV Eberbach | VfB Wiesloch II | 4:1 |
03.12.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | SV Altneudorf | 1:2 |
03.12.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | FT Kirchheim | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Schönau |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SV Eberbach | 5:6 |
10.12.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | SV Sandhausen II | 0:1 |
10.12.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | SC Gaiberg | 1:4 |
10.12.2000 | FC Rot II | SG Rockenau | 6:0 |
10.12.2000 | FT Kirchheim | DJK Eppelheim | 3:1 |
10.12.2000 | SV Altneudorf | FC Spechbach | 5:1 |
10.12.2000 | SG Tairnbach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 3:3 |
10.12.2000 | FC BW Neckargemünd | VfB Schönau | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Meckesheim |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.12.2000 | SC Gaiberg | SG Tairnbach | 2:1 |
17.12.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FC Rot II | 3:3 |
17.12.2000 | SV Sandhausen II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 3:1 |
17.12.2000 | SV Eberbach | SV Altneudorf | 7:1 |
17.12.2000 | FC Spechbach | FT Kirchheim | 3:3 |
17.12.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | TSV Meckesheim | 2:6 |
17.12.2000 | VfB Schönau | SG Lobenfeld | ausgefallen |
17.12.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | SG Rockenau | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: FC BW Neckargemünd |
Nachholspiel (17.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2001 | TSV Meckesheim | SV Altneudorf | 9:0 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2001 | SC Gaiberg | VfB Wiesloch II | 1:1 |
04.03.2001 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:1 |
04.03.2001 | SV Sandhausen II | FT Kirchheim | 3:1 |
04.03.2001 | SG Rockenau | SV Altneudorf | 3:2 |
04.03.2001 | SV Eberbach | TSV Meckesheim | 1:1 |
04.03.2001 | FC Spechbach | DJK Eppelheim | 3:1 |
04.03.2001 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SG Tairnbach | 3:2 |
04.03.2001 | VfB Schönau | FC Rot II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Lobenfeld |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2001 | TSV Meckesheim | SV Sandhausen II | 2:2 |
11.03.2001 | VfB Wiesloch II | VfB Schönau | 0:1 |
11.03.2001 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SC Gaiberg | 1:2 |
11.03.2001 | SG Tairnbach | SG Lobenfeld | 0:1 |
11.03.2001 | SV Altneudorf | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | ausgefallen |
11.03.2001 | FT Kirchheim | SG Rockenau | 3:0 |
11.03.2001 | FC Rot II | FC BW Neckargemünd | 3:1 |
11.03.2001 | DJK Eppelheim | SV Eberbach | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: FC Spechbach |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2001 | FC BW Neckargemünd | VfB Wiesloch II | 0:0 |
18.03.2001 | SC Gaiberg | SV Altneudorf | 2:0 |
18.03.2001 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FT Kirchheim | 2:0 |
18.03.2001 | SG Rockenau | TSV Meckesheim | 0:4 |
18.03.2001 | SV Sandhausen II | DJK Eppelheim | 11:0 |
18.03.2001 | SG Lobenfeld | FC Rot II | 3:1 |
18.03.2001 | VfB Schönau | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:1 |
18.03.2001 | SV Eberbach | FC Spechbach | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Tairnbach |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2001 | FT Kirchheim | SC Gaiberg | 2:4 |
24.03.2001 | SV Altneudorf | VfB Schönau | 7:0 |
24.03.2001 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC BW Neckargemünd | ausgefallen |
24.03.2001 | VfB Wiesloch II | SG Lobenfeld | 0:3 |
24.03.2001 | FC Rot II | SG Tairnbach | 1:0 |
24.03.2001 | FC Spechbach | SV Sandhausen II | ausgefallen |
24.03.2001 | DJK Eppelheim | SG Rockenau | 5:0 |
24.03.2001 | TSV Meckesheim | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | ausgefallen |
Spielfrei: SV Eberbach |
Nachholspiel (20.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2001 | VfB Schönau | SG Lobenfeld | 0:1 |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2001 | SC Gaiberg | TSV Meckesheim | 3:2 |
01.04.2001 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | DJK Eppelheim | 4:1 |
01.04.2001 | SG Rockenau | FC Spechbach | 3:1 |
01.04.2001 | SV Sandhausen II | SV Eberbach | 2:0 |
01.04.2001 | SG Tairnbach | VfB Wiesloch II | 1:0 |
01.04.2001 | SG Lobenfeld | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:0 |
01.04.2001 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SV Altneudorf | 3:1 |
01.04.2001 | VfB Schönau | FT Kirchheim | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Rot II |
Nachholspiele (22+24.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2001 | FC Spechbach | SV Sandhausen II | 1:1 |
05.04.2001 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC BW Neckargemünd | 2:6 |
05.04.2001 | SV Altneudorf | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:1 |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2001 | DJK Eppelheim | SC Gaiberg | 3:2 |
08.04.2001 | FT Kirchheim | FC BW Neckargemünd | 2:2 |
08.04.2001 | SV Altneudorf | SG Lobenfeld | 0:2 |
08.04.2001 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 |
08.04.2001 | VfB Wiesloch II | FC Rot II | 0:4 |
08.04.2001 | SV Eberbach | SG Rockenau | 4:0 |
08.04.2001 | FC Spechbach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:2 |
08.04.2001 | TSV Meckesheim | VfB Schönau | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Sandhausen II |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2001 | FC Rot II | SC Gaiberg | 1:4 |
12.04.2001 | FT Kirchheim | SV Eberbach | 2:1 |
12.04.2001 | SV Altneudorf | SV Sandhausen II | 1:4 |
12.04.2001 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SG Rockenau | 2:2 |
12.04.2001 | VfB Wiesloch II | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:2 |
12.04.2001 | SG Tairnbach | VfB Schönau | 5:0 |
12.04.2001 | SG Lobenfeld | FC BW Neckargemünd | 3:0 |
12.04.2001 | TSV Meckesheim | FC Spechbach | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: DJK Eppelheim |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2001 | SG Rockenau | SV Sandhausen II | 1:5 |
17.04.2001 | FC BW Neckargemünd | TSV Meckesheim | 3:3 |
17.04.2001 | SC Gaiberg | FC Spechbach | 4:0 |
17.04.2001 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SV Eberbach | 2:2 |
17.04.2001 | SG Tairnbach | SV Altneudorf | 6:1 |
17.04.2001 | SG Lobenfeld | FT Kirchheim | ausgefallen |
17.04.2001 | VfB Schönau | DJK Eppelheim | ausgefallen |
17.04.2001 | FC Rot II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Wiesloch II |
31.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2001 | SG Lobenfeld | TSV Meckesheim | 1:1 |
22.04.2001 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfB Wiesloch II | ausgefallen |
22.04.2001 | FT Kirchheim | SG Tairnbach | 0:4 |
22.04.2001 | SV Altneudorf | FC Rot II | 1:7 |
22.04.2001 | SV Sandhausen II | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:1 |
22.04.2001 | SV Eberbach | SC Gaiberg | 2:1 |
22.04.2001 | FC Spechbach | VfB Schönau | 3:0 |
22.04.2001 | DJK Eppelheim | FC BW Neckargemünd | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Rockenau |
Nachholspiele (24+30.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2001 | TSV Meckesheim | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:0 |
26.04.2001 | SG Lobenfeld | FT Kirchheim | 6:2 |
26.04.2001 | VfB Schönau | DJK Eppelheim | 5:0 |
32.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2001 | SC Gaiberg | SV Sandhausen II | 5:0 |
19.04.2001 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SG Rockenau | 3:0 |
19.04.2001 | VfB Wiesloch II | SV Altneudorf | 7:1 |
19.04.2001 | FC Rot II | FT Kirchheim | 3:0 |
19.04.2001 | SG Tairnbach | TSV Meckesheim | 3:1 |
19.04.2001 | SG Lobenfeld | DJK Eppelheim | 4:0 |
19.04.2001 | FC BW Neckargemünd | FC Spechbach | 3:0 |
19.04.2001 | VfB Schönau | SV Eberbach | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Neckarsteinach |
33.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2001 | FT Kirchheim | VfB Wiesloch II | 4:4 |
06.05.2001 | SV Altneudorf | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:4 |
06.05.2001 | SG Rockenau | SC Gaiberg | 1:4 |
06.05.2001 | SV Sandhausen II | VfB Schönau | 3:0 |
06.05.2001 | SV Eberbach | FC BW Neckargemünd | 0:1 |
06.05.2001 | FC Spechbach | SG Lobenfeld | 2:5 |
06.05.2001 | DJK Eppelheim | SG Tairnbach | 2:2 |
06.05.2001 | TSV Meckesheim | FC Rot II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach |
Nachholspiel (31.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2001 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfB Wiesloch II | 3:2 |
34.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2001 | SC Gaiberg | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 5:3 |
13.05.2001 | VfB Wiesloch II | TSV Meckesheim | 0:4 |
13.05.2001 | FC Rot II | DJK Eppelheim | 0:2 |
13.05.2001 | SG Tairnbach | FC Spechbach | 6:2 |
13.05.2001 | SG Lobenfeld | SV Eberbach | 3:1 |
13.05.2001 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SV Sandhausen II | 1:3 |
13.05.2001 | VfB Schönau | SG Rockenau | 4:1 |
13.05.2001 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FT Kirchheim | 6:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Altneudorf |
35.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2001 | DJK Eppelheim | VfB Wiesloch II | 5:3 |
20.05.2001 | FT Kirchheim | SV Altneudorf | 3:0 |
20.05.2001 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | VfB Schönau | 1:0 |
20.05.2001 | SG Rockenau | FC BW Neckargemünd | 1:5 |
20.05.2001 | SV Sandhausen II | SG Lobenfeld | 3:3 |
20.05.2001 | SV Eberbach | SG Tairnbach | 5:2 |
20.05.2001 | FC Spechbach | FC Rot II | 0:6 |
20.05.2001 | TSV Meckesheim | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SC Gaiberg |
36.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2001 | SV Altneudorf | TSV Meckesheim | 5:1 |
27.05.2001 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | DJK Eppelheim | 6:5 |
27.05.2001 | VfB Wiesloch II | FC Spechbach | 3:0 |
27.05.2001 | FC Rot II | SV Eberbach | 6:3 |
27.05.2001 | SG Tairnbach | SV Sandhausen II | 2:0 |
27.05.2001 | SG Lobenfeld | SG Rockenau | 4:2 |
27.05.2001 | FC BW Neckargemünd | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 4:0 |
27.05.2001 | VfB Schönau | SC Gaiberg | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FT Kirchheim |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Gaiberg | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 104:41 | 63 | 80 |
2. | (2) | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 78:38 | 40 | 71 |
3. | (3) | SV Sandhausen II | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 81:35 | 46 | 69 |
4. | (4) | TSV Meckesheim | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 100:47 | 53 | 63 |
5. | (5) | SV Eberbach (A) | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 91:57 | 34 | 54 |
6. | (6) | SG Tairnbach | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 71:50 | 21 | 54 |
7. | (7) | FC Rot II | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 74:53 | 21 | 52 |
8. | (8) | SG Lobenfeld (A) | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 67:64 | 3 | 52 |
9. | (9) | FC BW Neckargemünd (N) | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 61:52 | 9 | 45 |
10. | (10) | VfB Schönau (N) | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 44:56 | -12 | 42 |
11. | (12) | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 73:81 | -8 | 34 |
12. | (13) | VfB Wiesloch II | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 63:78 | -15 | 33 |
13. | (11) | DJK Eppelheim | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 68:106 | -38 | 33 |
14. | (14) | FT Kirchheim | 32 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 52:90 | -38 | 30 |
15. | (15) | SV Altneudorf (A) | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 55:100 | -45 | 28 |
16. | (16) | SG Rockenau (A) | 32 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 41:107 | -66 | 21 |
17. | (17) | FC Spechbach (A) | 32 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 40:108 | -68 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | A l t n e |
E b e r b |
E p p e l |
G a i b g |
H e i l + |
K i r c h |
L o b e n |
M e c k e |
N e c h g |
N e c h s |
R o c k e |
R o t |
S a n d h |
S c h o e |
S p e c h |
T a i r n |
W i e s l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Altneudorf (A) | * | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 0:4 | 4:4 | 2:1 | 1:7 | 1:4 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
SV Eberbach (A) | 7:1 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 9:2 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 |
DJK Eppelheim | 1:2 | 0:5 | * | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 2:6 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 5:4 | 2:2 | 5:3 |
SC Gaiberg | 2:0 | 3:2 | 9:3 | * | 5:3 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | * | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 |
FT Kirchheim | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 1:3 | * | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:7 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 4:4 |
SG Lobenfeld (A) | 3:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 6:2 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:4 |
TSV Meckesheim | 9:0 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 6:1 | * | 4:0 | 2:2 | 8:3 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
FC BW Neckargemünd (N) | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | * | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 |
SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:1 | 5:6 | 6:5 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 3:5 | 2:6 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 |
SG Rockenau (A) | 3:2 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 |
FC Rot II | 5:1 | 6:3 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | * | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
SV Sandhausen II | 4:1 | 2:0 | 11:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 3:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
VfB Schönau (N) | 3:0 | 2:5 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
FC Spechbach (A) | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:6 |
SG Tairnbach | 6:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 6:2 | * | 1:0 |
VfB Wiesloch II | 7:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 3:7 | 6:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:6 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|