1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.1999 | TSV Waldangelloch | TSV Obergimpern | 3:3 |
22.08.1999 | SV Treschklingen | SG Waibstadt | 5:0 |
22.08.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:4 |
22.08.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:0 |
22.08.1999 | SV Daisbach | VfL Mühlbach | 2:0 |
22.08.1999 | SV Grombach | SV Eichelberg | 0:3 |
22.08.1999 | SG Untergimpern | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Eschelbronn |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Grombach | 3:0 |
30.08.1999 | SV Eichelberg | SV Daisbach | 4:2 |
30.08.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SG Kirchardt II | 0:4 |
30.08.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Tiefenbach | 2:1 |
30.08.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Treschklingen | 1:0 |
30.08.1999 | SG Waibstadt | TSV Waldangelloch | 1:2 |
30.08.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Untergimpern | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Obergimpern |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.1999 | TSV Waldangelloch | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:2 |
06.09.1999 | SV Treschklingen | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:2 |
06.09.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | VfL Mühlbach | 0:1 |
06.09.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Eichelberg | 1:0 |
06.09.1999 | SV Daisbach | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:4 |
06.09.1999 | SV Grombach | FC Eschelbronn | 0:1 |
06.09.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | SG Waibstadt | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Untergimpern |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SG Kirchardt II | 4:1 |
12.09.1999 | SV Eichelberg | SV Tiefenbach | 4:1 |
12.09.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Treschklingen | 0:2 |
12.09.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | TSV Waldangelloch | 4:1 |
12.09.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Obergimpern | 0:1 |
12.09.1999 | SG Untergimpern | SV Grombach | 2:2 |
12.09.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Daisbach | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Waibstadt |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | FC Eschelbronn | 0:1 |
20.09.1999 | TSV Waldangelloch | VfL Mühlbach | 1:1 |
20.09.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:1 |
20.09.1999 | SV Daisbach | SG Untergimpern | 2:0 |
20.09.1999 | SG Waibstadt | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:2 |
20.09.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:1 |
20.09.1999 | SV Treschklingen | SV Eichelberg | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Treschklingen | 1:1 |
26.09.1999 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Waldangelloch | 3:1 |
26.09.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | TSV Obergimpern | 1:1 |
26.09.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SG Waibstadt | 0:1 |
26.09.1999 | SV Grombach | SV Daisbach | 1:0 |
26.09.1999 | SG Untergimpern | SG Kirchardt II | 0:3 |
26.09.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Tiefenbach | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Bad Rappenau |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.1999 | TSV Waldangelloch | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:2 |
03.10.1999 | SV Treschklingen | FC Eschelbronn | 0:2 |
03.10.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Untergimpern | 4:0 |
03.10.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Grombach | 1:1 |
03.10.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:0 |
03.10.1999 | SG Waibstadt | VfL Mühlbach | 1:0 |
03.10.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Eichelberg | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Daisbach |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | TSV Obergimpern | 1:0 |
10.10.1999 | SV Eichelberg | SG Waibstadt | 3:1 |
10.10.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 5:3 |
10.10.1999 | SV Daisbach | SG Kirchardt II | 3:3 |
10.10.1999 | SV Grombach | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
10.10.1999 | SG Untergimpern | SV Treschklingen | 1:2 |
10.10.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Waldangelloch | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: FVS Sulzfeld |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.1999 | TSV Waldangelloch | SG Untergimpern | 4:0 |
17.10.1999 | SV Treschklingen | SV Grombach | 3:2 |
17.10.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Daisbach | 2:4 |
17.10.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | VfL Mühlbach | 1:0 |
17.10.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Eichelberg | 1:3 |
17.10.1999 | SG Waibstadt | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:2 |
17.10.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | FC Eschelbronn | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | VfB Bad Rappenau | 6:1 |
24.10.1999 | SV Eichelberg | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:2 |
24.10.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
24.10.1999 | SV Daisbach | SV Treschklingen | 2:1 |
24.10.1999 | SV Grombach | TSV Waldangelloch | 2:0 |
24.10.1999 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Obergimpern | 2:1 |
24.10.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Waibstadt | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: VfL Mühlbach |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.1999 | TSV Waldangelloch | SV Daisbach | 2:2 |
31.10.1999 | SV Treschklingen | SG Kirchardt II | 3:2 |
31.10.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Eichelberg | 1:2 |
31.10.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:1 |
31.10.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FC Eschelbronn | 1:0 |
31.10.1999 | SG Waibstadt | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 |
31.10.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Grombach | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Tiefenbach |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.1999 | SG Waibstadt | SV Grombach | 4:4 |
07.11.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | VfL Mühlbach | 3:1 |
07.11.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Treschklingen | 2:1 |
07.11.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Waldangelloch | 2:3 |
07.11.1999 | SV Daisbach | TSV Obergimpern | 2:1 |
07.11.1999 | SG Untergimpern | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:4 |
07.11.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Eichelberg |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.1999 | TSV Waldangelloch | SV Tiefenbach | 1:0 |
14.11.1999 | SV Eichelberg | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:1 |
14.11.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | FC Eschelbronn | 2:3 |
14.11.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SG Untergimpern | 2:0 |
14.11.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Grombach | 2:1 |
14.11.1999 | SG Waibstadt | SV Daisbach | 2:3 |
14.11.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | SG Kirchardt II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Treschklingen |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.1999 | SV Treschklingen | TSV Waldangelloch | 2:0 |
21.11.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Obergimpern | 0:4 |
21.11.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | SG Waibstadt | 3:0 |
21.11.1999 | SV Daisbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:1 |
21.11.1999 | SV Grombach | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:0 |
21.11.1999 | SG Untergimpern | VfL Mühlbach | 1:5 |
21.11.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Eichelberg | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: Türkgücü Sinsheim |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 |
28.11.1999 | SV Eichelberg | SG Untergimpern | 6:3 |
28.11.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Grombach | 8:0 |
28.11.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Daisbach | 0:3 |
28.11.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Kirchardt II | 0:4 |
28.11.1999 | SG Waibstadt | SV Tiefenbach | 4:2 |
28.11.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Treschklingen | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Waldangelloch |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SG Kirchardt II | 0:1 |
05.12.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Tiefenbach | 4:2 |
05.12.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SG Untergimpern | 2:0 |
05.12.1999 | SG Waibstadt | SV Treschklingen | 1:1 |
05.12.1999 | SV Eichelberg | SV Grombach | 5:2 |
05.12.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Daisbach | 1:0 |
05.12.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | TSV Waldangelloch | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: FC Eschelbronn |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2000 | SV Daisbach | SV Eichelberg | 2:5 |
04.03.2000 | SG Untergimpern | FC Eschelbronn | 1:0 |
04.03.2000 | SG Kirchardt II | VfL Mühlbach | 3:1 |
12.04.2000 | TSV Waldangelloch | SG Waibstadt | 3:2 |
12.04.2000 | SV Tiefenbach | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:1 |
12.04.2000 | SV Grombach | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:4 |
05.04.2000 | SV Treschklingen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Obergimpern |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2000 | SV Eichelberg | SG Kirchardt II | 0:0 |
12.03.2000 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Tiefenbach | 1:0 |
12.03.2000 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Treschklingen | 0:2 |
12.03.2000 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Grombach | 0:0 |
12.03.2000 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Daisbach | 1:0 |
12.03.2000 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Waldangelloch | 1:2 |
12.03.2000 | SG Waibstadt | TSV Obergimpern | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Untergimpern |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2000 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Eichelberg | 0:8 |
19.03.2000 | TSV Obergimpern | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:0 |
19.03.2000 | SV Daisbach | FC Eschelbronn | 1:0 |
19.03.2000 | SV Grombach | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 |
19.03.2000 | TSV Waldangelloch | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:3 |
19.03.2000 | SV Treschklingen | VfL Mühlbach | 4:2 |
19.03.2000 | SG Kirchardt II | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Waibstadt |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2000 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Kirchardt II | 0:1 |
26.03.2000 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
26.03.2000 | SV Eichelberg | SV Treschklingen | 1:1 |
26.03.2000 | SG Untergimpern | SV Daisbach | 2:1 |
26.03.2000 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Waibstadt | 1:1 |
26.03.2000 | VfL Mühlbach | TSV Waldangelloch | 3:0 |
26.03.2000 | FVS Sulzfeld | TSV Obergimpern | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2000 | TSV Waldangelloch | SV Eichelberg | 3:1 |
02.04.2000 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 |
02.04.2000 | SG Kirchardt II | SG Untergimpern | 3:1 |
02.04.2000 | SV Daisbach | SV Grombach | 3:0 |
02.04.2000 | SG Waibstadt | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:0 |
02.04.2000 | TSV Obergimpern | VfL Mühlbach | 0:1 |
02.04.2000 | SV Treschklingen | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Bad Rappenau |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2000 | SV Grombach | SG Kirchardt II | 0:4 |
09.04.2000 | SG Untergimpern | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
09.04.2000 | FVS Sulzfeld | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:0 |
09.04.2000 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Treschklingen | 0:1 |
09.04.2000 | VfL Mühlbach | SG Waibstadt | 3:0 |
09.04.2000 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | TSV Waldangelloch | 5:1 |
09.04.2000 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Obergimpern | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Daisbach |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2000 | SG Waibstadt | SV Eichelberg | 1:1 |
16.04.2000 | TSV Waldangelloch | FC Eschelbronn | 2:1 |
16.04.2000 | SV Treschklingen | SG Untergimpern | 4:0 |
16.04.2000 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Grombach | 2:1 |
16.04.2000 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Daisbach | 1:2 |
16.04.2000 | VfB Bad Rappenau | VfL Mühlbach | 2:1 |
16.04.2000 | TSV Obergimpern | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: FVS Sulzfeld |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2000 | SV Grombach | SV Treschklingen | 0:3 |
24.04.2000 | SV Daisbach | SV Tiefenbach | 3:0 |
24.04.2000 | SV Eichelberg | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:4 |
24.04.2000 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SG Waibstadt | 3:2 |
24.04.2000 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Waldangelloch | 4:0 |
24.04.2000 | VfL Mühlbach | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:1 |
24.04.2000 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Obergimpern | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2000 | SG Waibstadt | FC Eschelbronn | 1:4 |
29.04.2000 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Eichelberg | 2:1 |
29.04.2000 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Kirchardt II | 2:0 |
29.04.2000 | TSV Obergimpern | SG Untergimpern | 4:2 |
29.04.2000 | TSV Waldangelloch | SV Grombach | 1:3 |
29.04.2000 | SV Treschklingen | SV Daisbach | 0:0 |
29.04.2000 | VfB Bad Rappenau | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: VfL Mühlbach |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2000 | FC Eschelbronn | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:1 |
07.05.2000 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Treschklingen | 0:1 |
07.05.2000 | SG Untergimpern | SG Waibstadt | 5:2 |
07.05.2000 | SV Daisbach | TSV Waldangelloch | 1:1 |
07.05.2000 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | FVS Sulzfeld | 5:1 |
07.05.2000 | SV Eichelberg | VfL Mühlbach | 1:1 |
07.05.2000 | SV Grombach | TSV Obergimpern | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Tiefenbach |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2000 | TSV Waldangelloch | SG Kirchardt II | 1:1 |
14.05.2000 | SV Treschklingen | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
14.05.2000 | FVS Sulzfeld | FC Eschelbronn | 1:2 |
14.05.2000 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Untergimpern | 1:0 |
14.05.2000 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Daisbach | 1:1 |
14.05.2000 | SV Grombach | SG Waibstadt | 1:4 |
14.05.2000 | VfL Mühlbach | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Eichelberg |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2000 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Obergimpern | 4:4 |
21.05.2000 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Eichelberg | 1:1 |
21.05.2000 | SV Grombach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:3 |
21.05.2000 | SV Daisbach | SG Waibstadt | 0:4 |
21.05.2000 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Waldangelloch | 4:0 |
21.05.2000 | SG Untergimpern | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:1 |
21.05.2000 | FC Eschelbronn | VfL Mühlbach | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Treschklingen |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2000 | SG Waibstadt | SG Kirchardt II | 4:2 |
28.05.2000 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Tiefenbach | 2:3 |
28.05.2000 | SV Eichelberg | FC Eschelbronn | 4:2 |
28.05.2000 | VfL Mühlbach | SG Untergimpern | 6:1 |
28.05.2000 | TSV Waldangelloch | SV Treschklingen | 2:1 |
28.05.2000 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Grombach | 5:2 |
28.05.2000 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Daisbach | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: Türkgücü Sinsheim |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2000 | SG Untergimpern | SV Eichelberg | 2:6 |
04.06.2000 | SG Kirchardt II | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:2 |
04.06.2000 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Waibstadt | 5:1 |
04.06.2000 | SV Daisbach | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:6 |
04.06.2000 | SV Grombach | VfL Mühlbach | 1:5 |
04.06.2000 | FC Eschelbronn | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:3 |
04.06.2000 | SV Treschklingen | TSV Obergimpern | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Waldangelloch |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 28 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 63:21 | 42 | 65 |
2. | (2) | SV Treschklingen | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 51:27 | 24 | 53 |
3. | (4) | SV Eichelberg | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 69:43 | 26 | 46 |
4. | (3) | SV Daisbach | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 48:46 | 2 | 45 |
5. | (6) | FVS Sulzfeld | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 44:31 | 13 | 42 |
6. | (8) | VfL Mühlbach | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 55:40 | 15 | 41 |
7. | (5) | FC Eschelbronn | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 39:35 | 4 | 40 |
8. | (7) | SG Kirchardt II | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 48:37 | 11 | 38 |
9. | (9) | TSV Waldangelloch | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 42:56 | -14 | 38 |
10. | (11) | VfB Bad Rappenau | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 42:55 | -13 | 35 |
11. | (10) | SG Waibstadt | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 46:59 | -13 | 32 |
12. | (12) | TSV Obergimpern | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 38:44 | -6 | 30 |
13. | (13) | SV Tiefenbach | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 42:56 | -14 | 29 |
14. | (14) | SG Untergimpern | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 36:74 | -38 | 25 |
15. | (15) | SV Grombach | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 31:70 | -39 | 22 |
Heim \ Ausw | T S V W |
T S V O |
S V T r |
S G W a |
S V T i |
V f B B |
S G K i |
F V S S |
S V D a |
V f L M |
S V G r |
S V E i |
F C E s |
S G U n |
T & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Waldangelloch | * | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 |
TSV Obergimpern | 1:3 | * | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 |
SV Treschklingen | 2:0 | 3:2 | * | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 |
SG Waibstadt | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 4:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 4:4 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
SV Tiefenbach | 4:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 5:1 | * | 4:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:8 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 |
VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | * | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
SG Kirchardt II | 2:3 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
FVS Sulzfeld | 4:1 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | * | 0:3 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
SV Daisbach | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 0:6 | * | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 |
VfL Mühlbach | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5:3 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 8:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 6:1 | 1:1 |
SV Grombach | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:5 | * | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 |
SV Eichelberg | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | * | 4:2 | 6:3 | 0:1 |
FC Eschelbronn | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | * | 4:0 | 1:3 |
SG Untergimpern | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 2:6 | 1:0 | * | 3:2 |
Türkgücü Sinsheim | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|