1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.1999 | SV Eberbach | SV Altneudorf | 5:5 |
22.08.1999 | SG Lobenfeld | DJK Balzfeld | 2:2 |
22.08.1999 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 2:1 |
22.08.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | FV Nußloch | 3:1 |
22.08.1999 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SV Moosbrunn | 1:7 |
22.08.1999 | TSG Rohrbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:0 |
22.08.1999 | FC Spechbach | FC Dilsberg | 1:6 |
22.08.1999 | BSC Mückenloch | TSV Gauangelloch | 0:2 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.1999 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SG Lobenfeld | 3:2 |
29.08.1999 | FC Dilsberg | TSG Rohrbach | 2:5 |
29.08.1999 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1:1 |
29.08.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Mühlhausen | 2:0 |
29.08.1999 | FV Nußloch | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:3 |
29.08.1999 | DJK Balzfeld | SV Eberbach | 3:3 |
29.08.1999 | SV Altneudorf | BSC Mückenloch | 2:3 |
29.08.1999 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Spechbach | 6:0 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.1999 | SV Eberbach | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 7:0 |
05.09.1999 | SG Lobenfeld | FV Nußloch | 0:3 |
05.09.1999 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SV Moosbrunn | 3:1 |
05.09.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:0 |
05.09.1999 | SV Waldwimmersbach | FC Dilsberg | 0:2 |
05.09.1999 | TSG Rohrbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:0 |
05.09.1999 | SV Altneudorf | DJK Balzfeld | 1:2 |
05.09.1999 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Spechbach | 4:1 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | SG Lobenfeld | 1:1 |
08.09.1999 | FC Dilsberg | FC Mühlhausen | 1:1 |
08.09.1999 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:0 |
08.09.1999 | FV Nußloch | SV Eberbach | 1:1 |
08.09.1999 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SV Altneudorf | 1:5 |
08.09.1999 | DJK Balzfeld | BSC Mückenloch | 2:0 |
08.09.1999 | FC Spechbach | TSG Rohrbach | 1:2 |
08.09.1999 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV Waldwimmersbach | 6:2 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.1999 | SV Eberbach | SV Moosbrunn | 4:3 |
19.09.1999 | SG Lobenfeld | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:2 |
19.09.1999 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FC Dilsberg | 1:1 |
19.09.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | TSV Gauangelloch | 0:2 |
19.09.1999 | SV Waldwimmersbach | FC Spechbach | 6:2 |
19.09.1999 | DJK Balzfeld | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 7:2 |
19.09.1999 | SV Altneudorf | FV Nußloch | 4:1 |
19.09.1999 | BSC Mückenloch | TSG Rohrbach | 3:3 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.1999 | FC Dilsberg | SG Lobenfeld | 5:3 |
26.09.1999 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SV Eberbach | 0:0 |
26.09.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | SV Altneudorf | 3:4 |
26.09.1999 | FV Nußloch | DJK Balzfeld | 0:1 |
26.09.1999 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | BSC Mückenloch | 0:1 |
26.09.1999 | TSG Rohrbach | SV Waldwimmersbach | 6:1 |
26.09.1999 | FC Spechbach | FC Mühlhausen | 0:3 (Kammerspruch) |
26.09.1999 | TSV Gauangelloch | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:3 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.1999 | SV Eberbach | FC Dilsberg | 0:0 |
03.10.1999 | SG Lobenfeld | TSV Gauangelloch | 0:2 |
03.10.1999 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FC Spechbach | 5:0 |
03.10.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | TSG Rohrbach | 1:3 |
03.10.1999 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FV Nußloch | 2:3 |
03.10.1999 | DJK Balzfeld | SV Moosbrunn | 4:2 |
03.10.1999 | SV Altneudorf | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:1 |
03.10.1999 | BSC Mückenloch | SV Waldwimmersbach | 4:2 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.1999 | FC Dilsberg | SV Altneudorf | 3:1 |
10.10.1999 | TSV Pfaffengrund | DJK Balzfeld | 3:2 |
10.10.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1:0 |
10.10.1999 | FV Nußloch | BSC Mückenloch | 0:1 |
10.10.1999 | SV Waldwimmersbach | FC Mühlhausen | 2:1 |
10.10.1999 | TSG Rohrbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:2 |
10.10.1999 | FC Spechbach | SG Lobenfeld | 0:3 |
10.10.1999 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV Eberbach | 5:2 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.1999 | SV Eberbach | FC Spechbach | 5:0 |
17.10.1999 | SG Lobenfeld | TSG Rohrbach | 2:0 |
17.10.1999 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1:1 |
17.10.1999 | FV Nußloch | SV Moosbrunn | 1:0 |
17.10.1999 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:2 |
17.10.1999 | DJK Balzfeld | FC Dilsberg | 1:4 |
17.10.1999 | SV Altneudorf | TSV Gauangelloch | 6:0 |
17.10.1999 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Mühlhausen | 1:0 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.1999 | FC Dilsberg | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 3:0 |
24.10.1999 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FV Nußloch | 2:0 |
24.10.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | BSC Mückenloch | 1:1 |
24.10.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:1 |
24.10.1999 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SG Lobenfeld | 7:0 |
24.10.1999 | TSG Rohrbach | SV Eberbach | 3:2 |
24.10.1999 | FC Spechbach | SV Altneudorf | 3:0 |
24.10.1999 | TSV Gauangelloch | DJK Balzfeld | 3:2 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.1999 | SV Eberbach | SV Waldwimmersbach | 3:2 |
31.10.1999 | SG Lobenfeld | FC Mühlhausen | 0:4 |
31.10.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:3 |
31.10.1999 | FV Nußloch | FC Dilsberg | 0:0 |
31.10.1999 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:0 |
31.10.1999 | DJK Balzfeld | FC Spechbach | 5:1 |
31.10.1999 | SV Altneudorf | TSG Rohrbach | 1:3 |
31.10.1999 | BSC Mückenloch | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:2 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.1999 | FC Dilsberg | SV Moosbrunn | 0:1 |
07.11.1999 | TSV Pfaffengrund | BSC Mückenloch | 1:1 |
07.11.1999 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SG Lobenfeld | 3:2 |
07.11.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | SV Eberbach | 3:2 |
07.11.1999 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SV Altneudorf | 3:2 |
07.11.1999 | TSG Rohrbach | DJK Balzfeld | 4:1 |
07.11.1999 | FC Spechbach | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 2:2 |
07.11.1999 | TSV Gauangelloch | FV Nußloch | 2:3 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.1999 | SV Eberbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:3 |
14.11.1999 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Dilsberg | 3:2 |
14.11.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:2 |
14.11.1999 | FV Nußloch | FC Spechbach | 3:0 |
14.11.1999 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | TSG Rohrbach | 4:3 |
14.11.1999 | DJK Balzfeld | SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:0 |
14.11.1999 | SV Altneudorf | FC Mühlhausen | 1:2 |
14.11.1999 | BSC Mückenloch | SG Lobenfeld | 5:0 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | SV Eberbach | 2:0 |
21.11.1999 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SV Altneudorf | 5:2 |
21.11.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | DJK Balzfeld | 4:0 |
21.11.1999 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 5:1 |
21.11.1999 | TSG Rohrbach | FV Nußloch | 1:1 |
21.11.1999 | FC Spechbach | SV Moosbrunn | 3:2 |
21.11.1999 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:2 |
21.11.1999 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Dilsberg | 4:2 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.1999 | SV Eberbach | BSC Mückenloch | 3:1 |
05.04.2000 | FC Dilsberg | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:5 |
28.11.1999 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Spechbach | 4:0 |
28.11.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | TSG Rohrbach | 5:0 |
28.11.1999 | FV Nußloch | SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:0 |
05.04.2000 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FC Mühlhausen | 0:2 |
28.11.1999 | DJK Balzfeld | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:1 |
05.04.2000 | SV Altneudorf | SG Lobenfeld | 6:0 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.1999 | SV Altneudorf | SV Eberbach | 4:3 |
05.12.1999 | DJK Balzfeld | SG Lobenfeld | 5:1 |
05.12.1999 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 3:1 |
05.12.1999 | FV Nußloch | FC Mühlhausen | 0:1 |
05.04.2000 | SV Moosbrunn | SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:3 |
05.12.1999 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSG Rohrbach | 2:0 |
05.12.1999 | FC Dilsberg | FC Spechbach | 6:1 |
05.12.1999 | TSV Gauangelloch | BSC Mückenloch | 4:4 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.1999 | TSG Rohrbach | FC Dilsberg | 3:2 |
12.12.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | SV Moosbrunn | 1:1 |
12.12.1999 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FV Nußloch | 0:0 |
12.04.2000 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:2 |
12.04.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 3:0 |
12.04.2000 | SV Eberbach | DJK Balzfeld | 2:3 |
12.04.2000 | BSC Mückenloch | SV Altneudorf | 1:1 |
12.04.2000 | FC Spechbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:0 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2000 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SV Eberbach | 3:0 |
12.03.2000 | FV Nußloch | SG Lobenfeld | 1:1 |
12.03.2000 | SV Moosbrunn | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:3 |
12.03.2000 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Mühlhausen | 3:1 |
12.03.2000 | FC Dilsberg | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1:1 |
12.03.2000 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSG Rohrbach | 6:2 |
12.03.2000 | DJK Balzfeld | SV Altneudorf | 4:1 |
12.03.2000 | FC Spechbach | BSC Mückenloch | 1:7 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2000 | FC Mühlhausen | FC Dilsberg | 1:4 |
19.03.2000 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:2 |
19.03.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | SV Moosbrunn | 1:2 |
19.03.2000 | SV Eberbach | FV Nußloch | 2:0 |
19.03.2000 | SV Altneudorf | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1:6 |
19.03.2000 | BSC Mückenloch | DJK Balzfeld | 2:2 |
19.03.2000 | TSG Rohrbach | FC Spechbach | 1:1 |
19.03.2000 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:0 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2000 | SV Moosbrunn | SV Eberbach | 3:1 |
26.03.2000 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SG Lobenfeld | 0:3 |
26.03.2000 | FC Dilsberg | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 3:1 |
26.03.2000 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Mühlhausen | 2:2 |
26.03.2000 | FC Spechbach | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1:3 |
26.03.2000 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | DJK Balzfeld | 3:1 |
26.03.2000 | FV Nußloch | SV Altneudorf | 3:1 |
26.03.2000 | TSG Rohrbach | BSC Mückenloch | 5:3 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | FC Dilsberg | 0:3 |
02.04.2000 | SV Eberbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:2 |
02.04.2000 | SV Altneudorf | SV Moosbrunn | 2:4 |
02.04.2000 | DJK Balzfeld | FV Nußloch | 4:0 |
02.04.2000 | BSC Mückenloch | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 0:1 |
02.04.2000 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TSG Rohrbach | 2:0 |
02.04.2000 | FC Mühlhausen | FC Spechbach | 3:0 |
02.04.2000 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:0 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2000 | FC Dilsberg | SV Eberbach | 2:4 |
09.04.2000 | TSV Gauangelloch | SG Lobenfeld | 1:0 |
09.04.2000 | FC Spechbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:2 |
09.04.2000 | TSG Rohrbach | FC Mühlhausen | 1:0 |
09.04.2000 | FV Nußloch | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1:4 |
09.04.2000 | SV Moosbrunn | DJK Balzfeld | 0:2 |
09.04.2000 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SV Altneudorf | 3:0 |
09.04.2000 | SV Waldwimmersbach | BSC Mückenloch | 1:0 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2000 | SV Altneudorf | FC Dilsberg | 3:1 |
16.04.2000 | DJK Balzfeld | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:3 |
16.04.2000 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SV Moosbrunn | 2:0 |
16.04.2000 | BSC Mückenloch | FV Nußloch | 2:1 |
16.04.2000 | FC Mühlhausen | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1:0 |
16.04.2000 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSG Rohrbach | 1:2 |
16.04.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | FC Spechbach | 0:0 |
16.04.2000 | SV Eberbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:0 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2000 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 4:2 |
20.04.2000 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV Altneudorf | 1:1 |
20.04.2000 | FC Spechbach | SV Eberbach | 3:1 |
20.04.2000 | TSG Rohrbach | SG Lobenfeld | 3:1 |
20.04.2000 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:1 |
20.04.2000 | SV Moosbrunn | FV Nußloch | 1:5 |
20.04.2000 | FC Dilsberg | DJK Balzfeld | 2:2 |
20.04.2000 | FC Mühlhausen | BSC Mückenloch | 3:1 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:1 |
28.04.2000 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FC Dilsberg | 2:1 |
28.04.2000 | FV Nußloch | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:1 |
28.04.2000 | BSC Mückenloch | SV Moosbrunn | 2:1 |
28.04.2000 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FC Mühlhausen | 2:2 |
28.04.2000 | SV Eberbach | TSG Rohrbach | 2:2 |
28.04.2000 | SV Altneudorf | FC Spechbach | 8:1 |
28.04.2000 | DJK Balzfeld | TSV Gauangelloch | 0:1 |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2000 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SV Eberbach | 2:1 |
07.05.2000 | FC Mühlhausen | SG Lobenfeld | 5:0 |
07.05.2000 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SV Moosbrunn | 2:2 |
07.05.2000 | FC Dilsberg | FV Nußloch | 3:3 |
07.05.2000 | TSV Gauangelloch | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 2:2 |
07.05.2000 | TSG Rohrbach | SV Altneudorf | 4:0 |
07.05.2000 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | BSC Mückenloch | 2:4 |
07.05.2000 | FC Spechbach | DJK Balzfeld | 1:2 |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2000 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Dilsberg | 0:4 |
14.05.2000 | BSC Mückenloch | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:1 |
14.05.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:5 |
14.05.2000 | SV Eberbach | FC Mühlhausen | 1:2 |
14.05.2000 | SV Altneudorf | SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:1 |
14.05.2000 | DJK Balzfeld | TSG Rohrbach | 5:2 |
14.05.2000 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FC Spechbach | 6:0 |
14.05.2000 | FV Nußloch | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:0 |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2000 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SV Eberbach | 4:1 |
21.05.2000 | FC Dilsberg | TSV Pfaffengrund | 4:1 |
21.05.2000 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV Moosbrunn | 0:1 |
21.05.2000 | FC Spechbach | FV Nußloch | 1:3 |
21.05.2000 | TSG Rohrbach | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1:1 |
21.05.2000 | SV Waldwimmersbach | DJK Balzfeld | 0:1 |
21.05.2000 | FC Mühlhausen | SV Altneudorf | 1:1 |
21.05.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | BSC Mückenloch | 1:4 |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2000 | SV Eberbach | SG Lobenfeld | 1:0 |
28.05.2000 | SV Altneudorf | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 3:4 |
28.05.2000 | DJK Balzfeld | FC Mühlhausen | 3:0 |
28.05.2000 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SV Waldwimmersbach | 7:6 |
28.05.2000 | FV Nußloch | TSG Rohrbach | 3:4 |
28.05.2000 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Spechbach | 3:0 |
28.05.2000 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:2 |
28.05.2000 | FC Dilsberg | BSC Mückenloch | 2:3 |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2000 | BSC Mückenloch | SV Eberbach | 2:1 |
03.06.2000 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Dilsberg | 2:6 |
03.06.2000 | FC Spechbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:4 |
03.06.2000 | TSG Rohrbach | SV Moosbrunn | 4:2 |
03.06.2000 | SV Waldwimmersbach | FV Nußloch | 1:5 |
03.06.2000 | FC Mühlhausen | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1:4 |
03.06.2000 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | DJK Balzfeld | 1:0 |
03.06.2000 | SG Lobenfeld | SV Altneudorf | 1:8 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSG Rohrbach | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 72:57 | 15 | 57 |
2. | (3) | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 65:41 | 24 | 56 |
3. | (2) | DJK Balzfeld | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 71:49 | 22 | 53 |
4. | (4) | BSC Mückenloch | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 67:48 | 19 | 53 |
5. | (6) | TSV Pfaffengrund | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 55:42 | 13 | 49 |
6. | (5) | FC Mühlhausen (N) | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 51:39 | 12 | 48 |
7. | (7) | FC Dilsberg (A) | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 76:53 | 23 | 46 |
8. | (9) | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 64:67 | -3 | 45 |
9. | (8) | TSV Gauangelloch | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 60:54 | 6 | 43 |
10. | (12) | FV Nußloch (A) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48:46 | 2 | 39 |
11. | (10) | SV Moosbrunn (N) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 58:59 | -1 | 38 |
12. | (11) | SV Waldwimmersbach | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 58:66 | -8 | 38 |
13. | (13) | SV Altneudorf (N) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 79:73 | 6 | 37 |
14. | (14) | SV Eberbach (A) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 59:63 | -4 | 33 |
15. | (15) | SG Lobenfeld | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 33:82 | -49 | 23 |
16. | (16) | FC Spechbach | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 28:105 | -77 | 15 |
Heim \ Ausw | A l t n e |
B a l z f |
D i l s b |
E b e r b |
G a u a n |
L o b e n |
M o o s b |
M u e c k |
M u e h l |
N g m d |
N u s s l |
P f a f f |
T B R |
R o h r b |
S p e c h |
W a l d w |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Altneudorf (N) | * | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 8:1 | 2:1 |
DJK Balzfeld | 4:1 | * | 1:4 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 7:2 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 |
FC Dilsberg (A) | 3:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:4 | 1:5 | 5:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:5 | 6:1 | 1:1 |
SV Eberbach (A) | 5:5 | 2:3 | 0:0 | * | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 3:2 |
TSV Gauangelloch | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:6 | 5:2 | * | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:2 |
SG Lobenfeld | 1:8 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
SV Moosbrunn (N) | 3:4 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 |
BSC Mückenloch | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 4:2 |
FC Mühlhausen (N) | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
SpVgg Neckargemünd | 5:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 2:2 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 |
FV Nußloch (A) | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | * | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 4:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 |
TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1:5 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | * | 4:3 | 6:0 | 7:6 |
TSG Rohrbach | 4:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 5:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 6:1 |
FC Spechbach | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:7 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:3 |
SV Waldwimmersbach | 3:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 7:0 | 1:7 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|