1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.1999 | FC Bödigheim | SV Ballenberg | 1:1 |
22.08.1999 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | FC Zimmern | 3:0 |
22.08.1999 | FC Eubigheim | TSV Götzingen | 0:12 |
22.08.1999 | SV Schlierstadt | FC Hettingen II | 4:0 |
22.08.1999 | SV Berolzheim | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 5:0 |
22.08.1999 | SpVgg Hainstadt | VfL Eberstadt | 1:1 |
22.08.1999 | VfR Gommersdorf II | TV Hardheim II | 2:2 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.1999 | TV Hardheim II | FC Eubigheim | 1:0 |
30.08.1999 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | SV Schlierstadt | 0:1 |
30.08.1999 | FC Hettingen II | VfR Gommersdorf II | 0:0 |
30.08.1999 | TSV Götzingen | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 0:2 |
30.08.1999 | FC Zimmern | FC Bödigheim | 1:3 |
30.08.1999 | SV Ballenberg | SpVgg Hainstadt | 3:2 |
30.08.1999 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Berolzheim | 2:3 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.1999 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 4:0 |
06.09.1999 | FC Bödigheim | TSV Götzingen | 1:3 |
06.09.1999 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | TV Hardheim II | 5:0 |
06.09.1999 | FC Eubigheim | FC Hettingen II | 3:1 |
06.09.1999 | SV Schlierstadt | VfL Eberstadt | 4:2 |
06.09.1999 | SV Ballenberg | FC Zimmern | 3:0 |
06.09.1999 | SpVgg Hainstadt | SV Berolzheim | 3:1 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.1999 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | FC Eubigheim | 1:1 |
12.09.1999 | TV Hardheim II | FC Bödigheim | 1:3 |
12.09.1999 | TSV Götzingen | SV Ballenberg | 1:1 |
12.09.1999 | FC Zimmern | SpVgg Hainstadt | 1:1 |
12.09.1999 | SV Berolzheim | SV Schlierstadt | 0:2 |
12.09.1999 | VfL Eberstadt | VfR Gommersdorf II | 3:1 |
12.09.1999 | FC Hettingen II | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 0:3 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.1999 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Berolzheim | 1:4 |
19.09.1999 | FC Bödigheim | FC Hettingen II | 5:2 |
19.09.1999 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 3:1 |
19.09.1999 | FC Eubigheim | VfL Eberstadt | 1:3 |
19.09.1999 | FC Zimmern | TSV Götzingen | 2:0 |
19.09.1999 | SV Ballenberg | TV Hardheim II | 2:0 |
19.09.1999 | SpVgg Hainstadt | SV Schlierstadt | 2:4 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.1999 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 2:3 |
26.09.1999 | TV Hardheim II | FC Zimmern | 3:0 |
26.09.1999 | FC Hettingen II | SV Ballenberg | 1:1 |
26.09.1999 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | FC Bödigheim | 0:0 |
26.09.1999 | TSV Götzingen | SpVgg Hainstadt | 0:2 |
26.09.1999 | SV Schlierstadt | VfR Gommersdorf II | 2:1 |
26.09.1999 | SV Berolzheim | FC Eubigheim | 2:1 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.1999 | SpVgg Hainstadt | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:1 |
03.10.1999 | FC Bödigheim | VfL Eberstadt | 2:1 |
03.10.1999 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | SV Berolzheim | 4:2 |
03.10.1999 | FC Eubigheim | SV Schlierstadt | 0:3 |
03.10.1999 | TSV Götzingen | TV Hardheim II | 1:0 |
03.10.1999 | FC Zimmern | FC Hettingen II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Ballenberg, SpVgg Sindolsheim |
Nachholspiel | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.1999 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | FC Zimmern | 1:0 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.1999 | FC Hettingen II | TSV Götzingen | 0:2 |
10.10.1999 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FC Eubigheim | 8:0 |
10.10.1999 | TV Hardheim II | SpVgg Hainstadt | 0:1 |
10.10.1999 | SV Schlierstadt | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 1:1 |
10.10.1999 | SV Berolzheim | FC Bödigheim | 3:1 |
10.10.1999 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Ballenberg | 2:1 |
21.11.1999 | SV Ballenberg | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Zimmern |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.1999 | TV Hardheim II | FC Hettingen II | 0:0 |
17.10.1999 | FC Bödigheim | SV Schlierstadt | 0:0 |
17.10.1999 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | VfR Gommersdorf II | 3:1 |
17.10.1999 | TSV Götzingen | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 2:1 |
17.10.1999 | FC Zimmern | VfL Eberstadt | 1:1 |
17.10.1999 | SV Ballenberg | SV Berolzheim | 2:2 |
17.10.1999 | SpVgg Hainstadt | FC Eubigheim | 2:0 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.1999 | FC Hettingen II | SpVgg Hainstadt | 1:4 |
24.10.1999 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FC Bödigheim | 1:0 |
24.10.1999 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | TV Hardheim II | 1:2 |
24.10.1999 | FC Eubigheim | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 0:1 |
24.10.1999 | SV Schlierstadt | SV Ballenberg | 2:1 |
24.10.1999 | SV Berolzheim | FC Zimmern | 1:0 |
24.10.1999 | VfL Eberstadt | TSV Götzingen | 0:3 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.1999 | FC Hettingen II | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 1:3 |
01.11.1999 | SV Ballenberg | VfR Gommersdorf II | 0:0 |
01.11.1999 | FC Bödigheim | FC Eubigheim | 4:1 |
01.11.1999 | TV Hardheim II | VfL Eberstadt | 3:1 |
01.11.1999 | SpVgg Hainstadt | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 0:2 |
01.11.1999 | TSV Götzingen | SV Berolzheim | 1:1 |
01.11.1999 | FC Zimmern | SV Schlierstadt | 0:2 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.1999 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FC Zimmern | 5:0 |
07.11.1999 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | FC Bödigheim | 5:1 |
07.11.1999 | FC Eubigheim | SV Ballenberg | 0:0 |
07.11.1999 | SV Schlierstadt | TSV Götzingen | 2:0 |
07.11.1999 | SV Berolzheim | TV Hardheim II | 3:1 |
07.11.1999 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Hettingen II | 4:1 |
07.11.1999 | SpVgg Hainstadt | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 2:0 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.1999 | FC Bödigheim | SpVgg Hainstadt | 1:0 |
14.11.1999 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | VfL Eberstadt | 8:4 |
14.11.1999 | FC Hettingen II | SV Berolzheim | 1:3 |
14.11.1999 | TV Hardheim II | SV Schlierstadt | 1:2 |
14.11.1999 | TSV Götzingen | VfR Gommersdorf II | 2:2 |
14.11.1999 | FC Zimmern | FC Eubigheim | 5:1 |
14.11.1999 | SV Ballenberg | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 0:0 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.1999 | TV Hardheim II | VfR Gommersdorf II | 3:2 |
28.11.1999 | TSV Götzingen | FC Eubigheim | 2:1 |
28.11.1999 | SV Ballenberg | FC Bödigheim | 0:0 |
28.11.1999 | FC Zimmern | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 0:4 |
28.11.1999 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | SV Berolzheim | 1:0 |
28.11.1999 | VfL Eberstadt | SpVgg Hainstadt | 0:4 |
28.11.1999 | FC Hettingen II | SV Schlierstadt | 2:1 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2000 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | VfR Gommersdorf II | 0:1 |
12.03.2000 | FC Zimmern | SV Ballenberg | 1:1 |
12.03.2000 | FC Hettingen II | FC Eubigheim | 1:1 |
12.03.2000 | TSV Götzingen | FC Bödigheim | 1:0 |
12.03.2000 | TV Hardheim II | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 0:3 |
12.03.2000 | SV Berolzheim | SpVgg Hainstadt | 2:0 |
12.03.2000 | VfL Eberstadt | SV Schlierstadt | 1:1 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2000 | FC Bödigheim | TV Hardheim II | 4:0 |
19.03.2000 | FC Eubigheim | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 1:3 |
19.03.2000 | SpVgg Hainstadt | FC Zimmern | 1:2 |
19.03.2000 | SV Ballenberg | TSV Götzingen | 5:0 |
19.03.2000 | VfR Gommersdorf II | VfL Eberstadt | 5:1 |
19.03.2000 | SV Schlierstadt | SV Berolzheim | 3:2 |
25.04.2000 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | FC Hettingen II | 8:0 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2000 | TSV Götzingen | FC Zimmern | 2:3 |
26.03.2000 | SV Berolzheim | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:0 |
26.03.2000 | TV Hardheim II | SV Ballenberg | 1:1 |
26.03.2000 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Eubigheim | 2:2 |
26.03.2000 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 2:4 |
26.03.2000 | SV Schlierstadt | SpVgg Hainstadt | 0:1 |
17.05.2000 | FC Hettingen II | FC Bödigheim | 1:1 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2000 | FC Zimmern | TV Hardheim II | 1:0 |
02.04.2000 | FC Bödigheim | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 0:3 |
02.04.2000 | SpVgg Hainstadt | TSV Götzingen | 2:0 |
02.04.2000 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | VfL Eberstadt | 2:0 |
02.04.2000 | FC Eubigheim | SV Berolzheim | 2:1 |
02.04.2000 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Schlierstadt | 0:0 |
02.04.2000 | SV Ballenberg | FC Hettingen II | 4:1 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2000 | FC Hettingen II | FC Zimmern | 1:3 |
09.04.2000 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | SV Ballenberg | 1:1 |
09.04.2000 | SV Schlierstadt | FC Eubigheim | 2:2 |
09.04.2000 | TV Hardheim II | TSV Götzingen | 1:1 |
09.04.2000 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Bödigheim | 3:0 |
09.04.2000 | SV Berolzheim | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 0:2 |
09.04.2000 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SpVgg Hainstadt | 1:1 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2000 | SpVgg Hainstadt | TV Hardheim II | 2:0 |
16.04.2000 | FC Zimmern | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 5:3 |
16.04.2000 | FC Eubigheim | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:4 |
16.04.2000 | SV Ballenberg | VfL Eberstadt | 2:1 |
16.04.2000 | FC Bödigheim | SV Berolzheim | 1:1 |
16.04.2000 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | SV Schlierstadt | 0:1 |
16.04.2000 | TSV Götzingen | FC Hettingen II | 4:0 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2000 | FC Eubigheim | TV Hardheim II | 0:2 |
24.04.2000 | SV Schlierstadt | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 3:2 |
24.04.2000 | FC Bödigheim | FC Zimmern | 1:2 |
24.04.2000 | SpVgg Hainstadt | SV Ballenberg | 2:0 |
24.04.2000 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | TSV Götzingen | 2:2 |
24.04.2000 | SV Berolzheim | VfL Eberstadt | 0:1 |
24.04.2000 | VfR Gommersdorf II | FC Hettingen II | 2:1 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2000 | FC Hettingen II | TV Hardheim II | 0:1 |
29.04.2000 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 0:3 |
07.05.2000 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Zimmern | 0:2 |
07.05.2000 | SV Berolzheim | SV Ballenberg | 3:3 |
07.05.2000 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | TSV Götzingen | 1:1 |
07.05.2000 | SV Schlierstadt | FC Bödigheim | 2:2 |
07.05.2000 | FC Eubigheim | SpVgg Hainstadt | 0:7 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2000 | TV Hardheim II | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 3:1 |
14.05.2000 | FC Bödigheim | VfR Gommersdorf II | 1:3 |
14.05.2000 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | FC Eubigheim | 5:0 |
14.05.2000 | TSV Götzingen | VfL Eberstadt | 2:0 |
14.05.2000 | FC Zimmern | SV Berolzheim | 6:4 |
14.05.2000 | SV Ballenberg | SV Schlierstadt | 3:1 |
14.05.2000 | SpVgg Hainstadt | FC Hettingen II | 3:2 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2000 | VfR Gommersdorf II | SV Ballenberg | 0:0 |
21.05.2000 | FC Eubigheim | FC Bödigheim | 0:2 |
21.05.2000 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | FC Hettingen II | 3:2 |
21.05.2000 | VfL Eberstadt | TV Hardheim II | 0:4 |
21.05.2000 | SV Berolzheim | TSV Götzingen | 1:1 |
21.05.2000 | SV Schlierstadt | FC Zimmern | 0:0 |
21.05.2000 | SV Wettersd./Glash. | SpVgg Hainstadt | 3:5 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2000 | FC Zimmern | VfR Gommersdorf II | 2:3 |
28.05.2000 | SV Ballenberg | FC Eubigheim | 3:0 W |
28.05.2000 | FC Hettingen II | VfL Eberstadt | 2:0 |
28.05.2000 | FC Bödigheim | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 3:4 |
28.05.2000 | TV Hardheim II | SV Berolzheim | 2:2 |
28.05.2000 | SpVgg Sindolsheim | SpVgg Hainstadt | 1:0 |
28.05.2000 | TSV Götzingen | SV Schlierstadt | 0:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Wettersd./Glash. | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 75:21 | 54 | 63 |
2. | (2) | SV Schlierstadt | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 46:23 | 23 | 52 |
3. | (3) | SpVgg Hainstadt | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 49:26 | 23 | 46 |
4. | (4) | SV Ballenberg | 25 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 42:22 | 20 | 40 |
5. | (7) | VfR Gommersdorf II | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 48:31 | 17 | 38 |
6. | (5) | TSV Götzingen | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 43:33 | 10 | 37 |
7. | (6) | FC Zimmern | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | 37 |
8. | (8) | SV Berolzheim | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 47:41 | 6 | 36 |
9. | (10) | TV Hardheim II (A) | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | 32 |
10. | (9) | FC Bödigheim | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 | 31 |
11. | (11) | SpVgg Sindolsheim | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 37:50 | -13 | 28 |
12. | (12) | VfL Eberstadt | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 35:58 | -23 | 22 |
13. | (14) | FC Hettingen II (N) | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 21:65 | -44 | 11 |
14. | (13) | FC Eubigheim | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 18:77 | -59 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V W e |
S V S c |
S p V g g |
S V B a |
V f R G |
F C Z i |
S V B e |
T S V G |
T V H a |
F C B & |
S p V g g |
V f L E |
F C H e |
F C E u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Wettersd./Glash. | * | 0:1 | 3:5 | --- | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 5:0 |
SV Schlierstadt | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | --- | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 |
SpVgg Hainstadt | 0:2 | 2:4 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 |
SV Ballenberg | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | * | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 |
VfR Gommersdorf II | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | * | 5:0 | 1:4 | --- | 2:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 8:0 |
FC Zimmern | 0:4 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 6:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 |
SV Berolzheim | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | --- | 2:1 |
TSV Götzingen | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 |
TV Hardheim II (A) | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
FC Bödigheim | 3:4 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | * | 0:3 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 |
SpVgg Sindolsheim | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | * | 8:4 | 3:2 | 1:1 |
VfL Eberstadt | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 3:0 | --- | * | 4:1 | 2:2 |
FC Hettingen II (N) | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 |
FC Eubigheim | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:7 | 0:0 | 1:4 | --- | 2:1 | 0:12 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|