1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.1998 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 3:3 |
16.08.1998 | VfB Kirchhellen | BW Post Recklinghausen | 0:2 |
16.08.1998 | FC Eintracht Rheine | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:6 |
16.08.1998 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SpVgg Beckum | 1:0 |
16.08.1998 | SV Langendreer | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:0 |
16.08.1998 | Hasper SV | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:2 |
16.08.1998 | Schalke 04 Am. | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 8:1 |
16.08.1998 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | Hammer SpVgg | 3:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.1998 | Hammer SpVgg | Schalke 04 Am. | 0:1 |
23.08.1998 | DJK TuS Hordel | SV Langendreer | 2:1 |
23.08.1998 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 4:3 |
23.08.1998 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:1 |
23.08.1998 | SpVgg Beckum | FC Eintracht Rheine | 3:2 |
23.08.1998 | VfL Bochum Am. | VfB Kirchhellen | 1:0 |
23.08.1998 | BW Post Recklinghausen | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 0:3 |
23.08.1998 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | Hasper SV | 1:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.1998 | VfB Kirchhellen | SpVgg Beckum | 4:0 |
30.08.1998 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 3:0 |
30.08.1998 | SV Lippstadt 08 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:5 |
30.08.1998 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:4 |
30.08.1998 | SV Langendreer | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 0:1 |
30.08.1998 | Hasper SV | Hammer SpVgg | 1:1 |
30.08.1998 | BW Post Recklinghausen | VfL Bochum Am. | 0:1 |
30.08.1998 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | Schalke 04 Am. | 0:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.1998 | Hammer SpVgg | SV Langendreer | 2:5 |
06.09.1998 | DJK TuS Hordel | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:1 |
06.09.1998 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:0 |
06.09.1998 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | VfB Kirchhellen | 1:3 |
06.09.1998 | SpVgg Beckum | BW Post Recklinghausen | 4:1 |
06.09.1998 | VfL Bochum Am. | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 3:1 |
06.09.1998 | Schalke 04 Am. | Hasper SV | 3:0 |
06.09.1998 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.1998 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | Hammer SpVgg | 1:1 |
13.09.1998 | VfB Kirchhellen | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:1 |
13.09.1998 | FC Eintracht Rheine | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:2 |
13.09.1998 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 5:3 |
13.09.1998 | SV Langendreer | Schalke 04 Am. | 0:2 |
13.09.1998 | VfL Bochum Am. | SpVgg Beckum | 1:1 |
13.09.1998 | BW Post Recklinghausen | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:1 |
13.09.1998 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | Hasper SV | 4:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.1998 | Hammer SpVgg | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:4 |
20.09.1998 | DJK TuS Hordel | VfB Kirchhellen | 5:3 |
20.09.1998 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | BW Post Recklinghausen | 2:2 |
20.09.1998 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:1 |
20.09.1998 | SpVgg Beckum | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 1:1 |
20.09.1998 | Hasper SV | SV Langendreer | 3:0 |
20.09.1998 | Schalke 04 Am. | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 2:0 |
20.09.1998 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | FC Eintracht Rheine | 0:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.1998 | VfB Kirchhellen | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 2:2 |
27.09.1998 | FC Eintracht Rheine | Hammer SpVgg | 4:0 |
27.09.1998 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Schalke 04 Am. | 1:1 |
27.09.1998 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | Hasper SV | 9:1 |
27.09.1998 | SpVgg Beckum | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 0:1 |
27.09.1998 | VfL Bochum Am. | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 3:1 |
27.09.1998 | BW Post Recklinghausen | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:0 |
27.09.1998 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | SV Langendreer | 3:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.1998 | Hammer SpVgg | VfB Kirchhellen | 0:3 |
04.10.1998 | DJK TuS Hordel | VfL Bochum Am. | 2:1 |
04.10.1998 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SpVgg Beckum | 2:0 |
04.10.1998 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 0:0 |
04.10.1998 | SV Langendreer | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:4 |
04.10.1998 | Hasper SV | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:1 |
04.10.1998 | Schalke 04 Am. | FC Eintracht Rheine | 0:4 |
04.10.1998 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | BW Post Recklinghausen | 4:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.1998 | VfB Kirchhellen | Schalke 04 Am. | 2:2 |
11.10.1998 | FC Eintracht Rheine | Hasper SV | 0:0 |
11.10.1998 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SV Langendreer | 6:1 |
11.10.1998 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 2:1 |
11.10.1998 | SpVgg Beckum | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:0 |
11.10.1998 | VfL Bochum Am. | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 4:1 |
11.10.1998 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 0:1 |
31.10.1998 | BW Post Recklinghausen | Hammer SpVgg | 2:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.1998 | Hammer SpVgg | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:2 |
18.10.1998 | DJK TuS Hordel | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:3 |
18.10.1998 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 3:0 |
18.10.1998 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:3 |
18.10.1998 | SV Langendreer | FC Eintracht Rheine | 4:0 |
18.10.1998 | Hasper SV | VfB Kirchhellen | 4:0 |
18.10.1998 | Schalke 04 Am. | BW Post Recklinghausen | 6:3 |
18.10.1998 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SpVgg Beckum | 0:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.1998 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 3:1 |
25.10.1998 | SpVgg Beckum | Hammer SpVgg | 1:1 |
25.10.1998 | BW Post Recklinghausen | Hasper SV | 4:0 |
31.10.1998 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:0 |
21.11.1998 | VfB Kirchhellen | SV Langendreer | 2:3 |
21.11.1998 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:1 |
21.11.1998 | FC Eintracht Rheine | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 0:3 |
20.12.1998 | VfL Bochum Am. | Schalke 04 Am. | 1:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.1998 | Hammer SpVgg | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 0:3 |
08.11.1998 | DJK TuS Hordel | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 2:1 |
08.11.1998 | SV Lippstadt 08 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:2 |
08.11.1998 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | VfB Kirchhellen | 2:1 |
08.11.1998 | SV Langendreer | BW Post Recklinghausen | 0:1 |
08.11.1998 | Hasper SV | VfL Bochum Am. | 0:0 |
08.11.1998 | Schalke 04 Am. | SpVgg Beckum | 1:1 |
08.11.1998 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.1998 | VfB Kirchhellen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:1 |
15.11.1998 | DJK TuS Hordel | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 1:2 |
15.11.1998 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | Hammer SpVgg | 4:0 |
15.11.1998 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | Schalke 04 Am. | 0:0 |
15.11.1998 | SpVgg Beckum | Hasper SV | 4:3 |
15.11.1998 | VfL Bochum Am. | SV Langendreer | 1:0 |
15.11.1998 | BW Post Recklinghausen | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 0:2 |
15.11.1998 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.1998 | Hammer SpVgg | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:1 |
29.11.1998 | FC Eintracht Rheine | VfB Kirchhellen | 1:0 |
29.11.1998 | SV Lippstadt 08 | BW Post Recklinghausen | 2:1 |
29.11.1998 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | VfL Bochum Am. | 2:0 |
29.11.1998 | SV Langendreer | SpVgg Beckum | 3:1 |
29.11.1998 | Hasper SV | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:1 |
29.11.1998 | Schalke 04 Am. | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 3:0 |
29.11.1998 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.1998 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | SV Langendreer | 5:0 |
05.12.1998 | VfL Bochum Am. | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:1 |
06.12.1998 | VfB Kirchhellen | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 1:3 |
06.12.1998 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | Hasper SV | 1:0 |
06.12.1998 | SpVgg Beckum | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:1 |
06.12.1998 | BW Post Recklinghausen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:2 |
20.12.1998 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | Hammer SpVgg | 7:0 |
07.02.1999 | DJK TuS Hordel | Schalke 04 Am. | 2:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.12.1998 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | Schalke 04 Am. | 2:2 |
07.02.1999 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:1 |
13.02.1999 | BW Post Recklinghausen | VfB Kirchhellen | 1:2 |
14.02.1999 | SpVgg Beckum | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:3 |
14.02.1999 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SV Langendreer | 2:0 |
14.02.1999 | Hammer SpVgg | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 0:3 |
14.02.1999 | DJK TuS Hordel | Hasper SV | 1:1 |
01.04.1999 | VfL Bochum Am. | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.1999 | SV Langendreer | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:1 |
03.04.1999 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | BW Post Recklinghausen | 1:1 |
05.04.1999 | Schalke 04 Am. | Hammer SpVgg | 1:1 |
05.04.1999 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 0:1 |
05.04.1999 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 3:0 |
05.04.1999 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SpVgg Beckum | 4:0 |
05.04.1999 | VfB Kirchhellen | VfL Bochum Am. | 0:0 |
05.04.1999 | Hasper SV | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 0:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.1999 | Schalke 04 Am. | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 0:0 |
28.02.1999 | SpVgg Beckum | VfB Kirchhellen | 4:2 |
28.02.1999 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:2 |
28.02.1999 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:3 |
28.02.1999 | DJK TuS Hordel | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:1 |
28.02.1999 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SV Langendreer | 2:0 |
28.02.1999 | Hammer SpVgg | Hasper SV | 3:0 |
28.02.1999 | VfL Bochum Am. | BW Post Recklinghausen | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.1999 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 3:2 |
07.03.1999 | SV Langendreer | Hammer SpVgg | 1:1 |
07.03.1999 | SV Lippstadt 08 | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:0 |
07.03.1999 | FC Eintracht Rheine | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 0:0 |
07.03.1999 | VfB Kirchhellen | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:1 |
07.03.1999 | BW Post Recklinghausen | SpVgg Beckum | 1:0 |
07.03.1999 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | VfL Bochum Am. | 2:1 |
07.03.1999 | Hasper SV | Schalke 04 Am. | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.1999 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | BW Post Recklinghausen | 0:2 |
14.03.1999 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | VfB Kirchhellen | 5:2 |
14.03.1999 | DJK TuS Hordel | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:3 |
14.03.1999 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:0 |
14.03.1999 | Hammer SpVgg | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:0 |
14.03.1999 | Schalke 04 Am. | SV Langendreer | 4:0 |
14.03.1999 | SpVgg Beckum | VfL Bochum Am. | 0:2 |
14.03.1999 | Hasper SV | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 1:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.1999 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Hammer SpVgg | 3:1 |
21.03.1999 | VfB Kirchhellen | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:0 |
21.03.1999 | BW Post Recklinghausen | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 2:1 |
21.03.1999 | VfL Bochum Am. | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:2 |
21.03.1999 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | SpVgg Beckum | 0:2 |
21.03.1999 | SV Langendreer | Hasper SV | 2:2 |
21.03.1999 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | Schalke 04 Am. | 1:0 |
21.03.1999 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 2:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.1999 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | SpVgg Beckum | 3:1 |
28.03.1999 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | VfB Kirchhellen | 1:4 |
28.03.1999 | Hammer SpVgg | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:2 |
28.03.1999 | Schalke 04 Am. | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:1 |
28.03.1999 | Hasper SV | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 0:2 |
28.03.1999 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:7 |
28.03.1999 | DJK TuS Hordel | BW Post Recklinghausen | 1:3 |
28.03.1999 | SV Langendreer | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 1:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.1999 | VfL Bochum Am. | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:0 |
11.04.1999 | VfB Kirchhellen | Hammer SpVgg | 2:1 |
11.04.1999 | SpVgg Beckum | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:1 |
11.04.1999 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 0:0 |
11.04.1999 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SV Langendreer | 2:3 |
11.04.1999 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Hasper SV | 3:1 |
11.04.1999 | FC Eintracht Rheine | Schalke 04 Am. | 1:1 |
11.04.1999 | BW Post Recklinghausen | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 2:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.1999 | Schalke 04 Am. | VfB Kirchhellen | 5:1 |
18.04.1999 | Hasper SV | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:0 |
18.04.1999 | SV Langendreer | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:1 |
18.04.1999 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:1 |
18.04.1999 | DJK TuS Hordel | SpVgg Beckum | 2:0 |
18.04.1999 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:2 |
18.04.1999 | Hammer SpVgg | BW Post Recklinghausen | 1:3 |
18.04.1999 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 0:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.1999 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:1 |
25.04.1999 | SV Lippstadt 08 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:1 |
25.04.1999 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SV Langendreer | 4:1 |
25.04.1999 | VfB Kirchhellen | Hasper SV | 3:2 |
25.04.1999 | SpVgg Beckum | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 3:1 |
27.04.1999 | VfL Bochum Am. | Hammer SpVgg | 10:0 |
27.04.1999 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | DJK TuS Hordel | 6:0 |
12.05.1999 | BW Post Recklinghausen | Schalke 04 Am. | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.1999 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:1 |
02.05.1999 | SV Langendreer | VfB Kirchhellen | 0:1 |
02.05.1999 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | FC Eintracht Rheine | 6:0 |
02.05.1999 | DJK TuS Hordel | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 2:0 |
02.05.1999 | Hammer SpVgg | SpVgg Beckum | 0:3 |
02.05.1999 | Schalke 04 Am. | VfL Bochum Am. | 2:3 |
02.05.1999 | Hasper SV | BW Post Recklinghausen | 0:1 |
02.05.1999 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 5:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.1999 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | Hammer SpVgg | 2:0 |
08.05.1999 | BW Post Recklinghausen | SV Langendreer | 0:0 |
09.05.1999 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:2 |
09.05.1999 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:1 |
09.05.1999 | VfB Kirchhellen | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 2:7 |
09.05.1999 | VfL Bochum Am. | Hasper SV | 5:1 |
09.05.1999 | SpVgg Beckum | Schalke 04 Am. | 0:5 |
09.05.1999 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 3:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.1999 | Schalke 04 Am. | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 3:0 |
16.05.1999 | SV Lippstadt 08 | VfB Kirchhellen | 1:1 |
16.05.1999 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:0 |
16.05.1999 | Hammer SpVgg | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:3 |
16.05.1999 | Hasper SV | SpVgg Beckum | 2:1 |
16.05.1999 | SV Langendreer | VfL Bochum Am. | 0:0 |
16.05.1999 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | BW Post Recklinghausen | 4:2 |
16.05.1999 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.1999 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | Schalke 04 Am. | 0:3 |
22.05.1999 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 2:1 |
24.05.1999 | DJK TuS Hordel | Hammer SpVgg | 5:0 |
24.05.1999 | VfB Kirchhellen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 3:3 |
24.05.1999 | BW Post Recklinghausen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:4 |
24.05.1999 | VfL Bochum Am. | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:2 |
24.05.1999 | SpVgg Beckum | SV Langendreer | 0:0 |
24.05.1999 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | Hasper SV | 3:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.1999 | FC Eintracht Rheine | BW Post Recklinghausen | 0:3 |
30.05.1999 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | VfB Kirchhellen | 2:2 |
30.05.1999 | Schalke 04 Am. | DJK TuS Hordel | 6:1 |
30.05.1999 | Hasper SV | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 3:0 |
30.05.1999 | SV Langendreer | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 4:2 |
30.05.1999 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SpVgg Beckum | 2:0 |
30.05.1999 | SV Lippstadt 08 | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:2 |
30.05.1999 | Hammer SpVgg | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 0:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfL Bochum Am. | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 64:25 | 39 | 61 |
2. | (3) | Schalke 04 Am. | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 68:29 | 39 | 53 |
3. | (2) | SV Lippstadt 08 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 65:43 | 22 | 52 |
4. | (4) | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 65:38 | 27 | 51 |
5. | (7) | BW Post Recklinghausen | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 49:43 | 6 | 48 |
6. | (5) | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 50:38 | 12 | 47 |
7. | (6) | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 47:44 | 3 | 46 |
8. | (8) | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:38 | 6 | 44 |
9. | (9) | FC Eintracht Rheine | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:48 | 0 | 43 |
10. | (10) | DJK TuS Hordel | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:58 | -14 | 38 |
11. | (11) | VfB Kirchhellen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 50:61 | -11 | 35 |
12. | (13) | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 42:55 | -13 | 34 |
13. | (12) | SpVgg Beckum | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:50 | -14 | 34 |
14. | (14) | SV Langendreer | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 37:55 | -18 | 33 |
15. | (15) | Hasper SV | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 35:56 | -21 | 30 |
16. | (16) | Hammer SpVgg | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 19:82 | -63 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | V f B 1 |
S G W a |
V f B K |
B W P o |
F C E i |
V f L B |
S V L i |
S p V g g |
S V L a |
T S G 1 |
H a s p e |
D J K T |
S c h a l |
S F O e |
S u S 1 |
H a m m e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB 1948/64 Hüls | * | 3:3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 9:1 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 |
VfB Kirchhellen | 2:7 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 |
BW Post Recklinghausen | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 | * | 1:6 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 |
VfL Bochum Am. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 10:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:0 | 6:1 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 5:3 | 3:1 |
SpVgg Beckum | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV Langendreer | 1:4 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
TSG 1919 Dülmen | 4:3 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:7 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 |
Hasper SV | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
DJK TuS Hordel | 1:1 | 1:3 | 5:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:0 |
Schalke 04 Am. | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 6:3 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 | * | 8:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | * | 2:1 | 7:0 |
SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | * | 3:0 |
Hammer SpVgg | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|