1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.1998 | SG Wiesenbach | TSV Rettigheim | 0:1 |
05.09.1998 | SC Gaiberg | SV Moosbrunn | 1:1 |
05.09.1998 | SG Tairnbach | FC Frauenweiler | 3:0 |
05.09.1998 | FC Rot II | FC Sandhausen | 1:1 |
05.09.1998 | FC Mühlhausen | DJK Eppelheim | 2:0 |
05.09.1998 | SV Altneudorf | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:4 |
05.09.1998 | VfB Schönau | TSG Altenbach | 2:1 |
05.09.1998 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SG Rockenau | 2:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.1998 | TSG Altenbach | SC Gaiberg | 2:3 |
13.09.1998 | SV Moosbrunn | SG Wiesenbach | 6:1 |
13.09.1998 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC Mühlhausen | 1:2 |
13.09.1998 | DJK Eppelheim | FC Rot II | 1:2 |
13.09.1998 | FC Sandhausen | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 |
13.09.1998 | FC Frauenweiler | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 2:1 |
13.09.1998 | SG Rockenau | VfB Schönau | 3:2 |
13.09.1998 | TSV Rettigheim | SV Altneudorf | 3:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.1998 | SG Tairnbach | DJK Eppelheim | 3:1 |
19.09.1998 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | VfB Schönau | 1:1 |
19.09.1998 | FC Rot II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 3:0 |
19.09.1998 | FC Mühlhausen | TSV Rettigheim | 2:1 |
19.09.1998 | SV Altneudorf | SV Moosbrunn | 3:2 |
19.09.1998 | SG Wiesenbach | TSG Altenbach | 4:1 |
19.09.1998 | SC Gaiberg | SG Rockenau | 1:1 |
19.09.1998 | FC Frauenweiler | FC Sandhausen | 3:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.1998 | TSV Rettigheim | FC Rot II | 2:2 |
26.09.1998 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Mühlhausen | 0:5 |
26.09.1998 | TSG Altenbach | SV Altneudorf | 0:3 |
26.09.1998 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SG Tairnbach | 7:2 |
26.09.1998 | DJK Eppelheim | FC Frauenweiler | 2:1 |
26.09.1998 | FC Sandhausen | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1:1 |
26.09.1998 | VfB Schönau | SC Gaiberg | 2:1 |
26.09.1998 | SG Rockenau | SG Wiesenbach | 1:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.1998 | FC Sandhausen | DJK Eppelheim | 4:0 |
01.10.1998 | FC Rot II | SV Moosbrunn | 2:0 |
01.10.1998 | FC Mühlhausen | TSG Altenbach | 2:0 |
01.10.1998 | SV Altneudorf | SG Rockenau | 4:0 |
01.10.1998 | SG Tairnbach | TSV Rettigheim | 2:0 |
01.10.1998 | SG Wiesenbach | VfB Schönau | 4:3 |
01.10.1998 | FC Frauenweiler | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 3:2 |
01.10.1998 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SC Gaiberg | 2:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.1998 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC Sandhausen | 1:1 |
10.10.1998 | TSG Altenbach | FC Rot II | 2:2 |
10.10.1998 | SV Moosbrunn | SG Tairnbach | 3:0 |
10.10.1998 | TSV Rettigheim | FC Frauenweiler | 5:1 |
10.10.1998 | DJK Eppelheim | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 2:3 |
10.10.1998 | SC Gaiberg | SG Wiesenbach | 2:2 |
10.10.1998 | VfB Schönau | SV Altneudorf | 1:3 |
10.10.1998 | SG Rockenau | FC Mühlhausen | 1:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.1998 | FC Rot II | SG Rockenau | 3:2 |
17.10.1998 | SG Tairnbach | TSG Altenbach | 2:2 |
17.10.1998 | FC Mühlhausen | VfB Schönau | 1:1 |
17.10.1998 | SV Altneudorf | SC Gaiberg | 3:0 |
17.10.1998 | DJK Eppelheim | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:1 |
17.10.1998 | FC Sandhausen | TSV Rettigheim | 3:5 |
17.10.1998 | FC Frauenweiler | SV Moosbrunn | 1:1 |
17.10.1998 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SG Wiesenbach | 2:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.1998 | TSG Altenbach | FC Frauenweiler | 4:3 |
25.10.1998 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Sandhausen | 3:0 |
25.10.1998 | TSV Rettigheim | DJK Eppelheim | 2:4 |
25.10.1998 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 2:3 |
25.10.1998 | SG Wiesenbach | SV Altneudorf | 0:4 |
25.10.1998 | SC Gaiberg | FC Mühlhausen | 1:2 |
25.10.1998 | VfB Schönau | FC Rot II | 2:1 |
25.10.1998 | SG Rockenau | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.1998 | SG Tairnbach | VfB Schönau | ausgefallen |
01.11.1998 | FC Rot II | SC Gaiberg | ausgefallen |
01.11.1998 | FC Mühlhausen | SG Wiesenbach | ausgefallen |
01.11.1998 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSV Rettigheim | ausgefallen |
01.11.1998 | DJK Eppelheim | SV Moosbrunn | ausgefallen |
01.11.1998 | FC Sandhausen | TSG Altenbach | ausgefallen |
01.11.1998 | FC Frauenweiler | SG Rockenau | ausgefallen |
01.11.1998 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SV Altneudorf | ausgefallen |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.1998 | TSG Altenbach | DJK Eppelheim | 2:1 |
08.11.1998 | SV Moosbrunn | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 3:2 |
08.11.1998 | TSV Rettigheim | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 4:1 |
08.11.1998 | SV Altneudorf | FC Mühlhausen | 5:3 |
08.11.1998 | SG Wiesenbach | FC Rot II | 3:2 |
08.11.1998 | SC Gaiberg | SG Tairnbach | 2:1 |
08.11.1998 | VfB Schönau | FC Frauenweiler | 6:2 |
08.11.1998 | SG Rockenau | FC Sandhausen | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.1998 | FC Rot II | SV Altneudorf | 1:5 |
07.02.1999 | SG Tairnbach | SG Wiesenbach | 3:1 |
15.11.1998 | TSV Rettigheim | SV Moosbrunn | 2:2 |
15.11.1998 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSG Altenbach | 1:0 |
15.11.1998 | DJK Eppelheim | SG Rockenau | 8:1 |
15.11.1998 | FC Sandhausen | VfB Schönau | 3:2 |
15.11.1998 | FC Frauenweiler | SC Gaiberg | 1:4 |
15.11.1998 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FC Mühlhausen | 2:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.1998 | TSG Altenbach | TSV Rettigheim | 0:4 |
22.11.1998 | SV Moosbrunn | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 4:2 |
22.11.1998 | FC Mühlhausen | FC Rot II | 0:1 |
14.04.1999 | SV Altneudorf | SG Tairnbach | 0:3 |
14.04.1999 | SG Wiesenbach | FC Frauenweiler | 2:1 |
22.11.1998 | SC Gaiberg | FC Sandhausen | 1:3 |
22.11.1998 | VfB Schönau | DJK Eppelheim | 0:3 |
22.11.1998 | SG Rockenau | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 3:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.1998 | SV Moosbrunn | TSG Altenbach | ausgefallen |
28.11.1998 | SG Tairnbach | FC Mühlhausen | ausgefallen |
28.11.1998 | TSV Rettigheim | SG Rockenau | ausgefallen |
28.11.1998 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfB Schönau | ausgefallen |
28.11.1998 | DJK Eppelheim | SC Gaiberg | ausgefallen |
28.11.1998 | FC Sandhausen | SG Wiesenbach | ausgefallen |
28.11.1998 | FC Frauenweiler | SV Altneudorf | ausgefallen |
28.11.1998 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FC Rot II | ausgefallen |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | TSG Altenbach | 2:1 |
05.12.1998 | FC Rot II | SG Tairnbach | 3:2 |
05.12.1998 | FC Mühlhausen | FC Frauenweiler | 2:1 |
28.04.1999 | SV Altneudorf | FC Sandhausen | 3:1 |
05.12.1998 | SG Wiesenbach | DJK Eppelheim | 0:1 |
14.04.1999 | SC Gaiberg | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 3:0 |
14.04.1999 | VfB Schönau | TSV Rettigheim | 0:1 |
14.04.1999 | SG Rockenau | SV Moosbrunn | 0:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.1999 | SG Tairnbach | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 8:0 |
28.02.1999 | TSG Altenbach | SG Rockenau | 5:4 |
28.02.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | SC Gaiberg | 1:1 |
28.04.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | VfB Schönau | 3:1 |
28.04.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SG Wiesenbach | 3:0 |
28.02.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | SV Altneudorf | 2:3 |
28.02.1999 | FC Sandhausen | FC Mühlhausen | 1:2 |
28.02.1999 | FC Frauenweiler | FC Rot II | 0:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.1999 | SC Gaiberg | TSG Altenbach | 1:1 |
07.03.1999 | SG Wiesenbach | SV Moosbrunn | 1:2 |
07.03.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:0 |
07.03.1999 | FC Rot II | DJK Eppelheim | 1:1 |
07.03.1999 | SG Tairnbach | FC Sandhausen | 3:2 |
07.03.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FC Frauenweiler | 4:1 |
07.03.1999 | VfB Schönau | SG Rockenau | 1:1 |
07.03.1999 | SV Altneudorf | TSV Rettigheim | 3:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | SG Tairnbach | 2:2 |
14.03.1999 | VfB Schönau | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 5:2 |
14.03.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC Rot II | 2:7 |
14.03.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | FC Mühlhausen | 3:4 |
14.03.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | SV Altneudorf | 0:0 |
14.03.1999 | TSG Altenbach | SG Wiesenbach | 1:1 |
14.03.1999 | SG Rockenau | SC Gaiberg | 0:5 |
14.03.1999 | FC Sandhausen | FC Frauenweiler | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.1999 | FC Rot II | TSV Rettigheim | 2:1 |
21.03.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | SV Moosbrunn | 0:1 |
21.03.1999 | SV Altneudorf | TSG Altenbach | 1:1 |
21.03.1999 | SG Tairnbach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:0 |
21.03.1999 | FC Frauenweiler | DJK Eppelheim | 1:1 |
21.03.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FC Sandhausen | 1:0 |
21.03.1999 | SC Gaiberg | VfB Schönau | 3:2 |
21.03.1999 | SG Wiesenbach | SG Rockenau | 3:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | FC Sandhausen | 2:3 |
28.03.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Rot II | 4:1 |
28.03.1999 | TSG Altenbach | FC Mühlhausen | 3:1 |
28.03.1999 | SG Rockenau | SV Altneudorf | 1:3 |
28.03.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 |
28.03.1999 | VfB Schönau | SG Wiesenbach | 2:1 |
28.03.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC Frauenweiler | 2:2 |
28.03.1999 | SC Gaiberg | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 5:1 |
Nachholspieltag (9.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.1999 | FC Rot II | SC Gaiberg | 1:2 |
31.03.1999 | SG Tairnbach | VfB Schönau | 2:0 |
31.03.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | SG Wiesenbach | 5:1 |
31.03.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSV Rettigheim | 1:2 |
31.03.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | SV Moosbrunn | 0:3 |
31.03.1999 | FC Sandhausen | TSG Altenbach | 3:1 |
31.03.1999 | FC Frauenweiler | SG Rockenau | 1:0 |
31.03.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SV Altneudorf | 2:5 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.1999 | FC Sandhausen | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 3:1 |
05.04.1999 | FC Rot II | TSG Altenbach | 1:2 |
05.04.1999 | SG Tairnbach | SV Moosbrunn | 0:3 |
05.04.1999 | FC Frauenweiler | TSV Rettigheim | 1:3 |
05.04.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | DJK Eppelheim | 2:2 |
05.04.1999 | SG Wiesenbach | SC Gaiberg | 0:2 |
05.04.1999 | SV Altneudorf | VfB Schönau | 2:1 |
05.04.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | SG Rockenau | 3:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.1999 | SG Rockenau | FC Rot II | 0:0 |
11.04.1999 | TSG Altenbach | SG Tairnbach | 2:1 |
11.04.1999 | VfB Schönau | FC Mühlhausen | 1:1 |
11.04.1999 | SC Gaiberg | SV Altneudorf | 3:3 |
11.04.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | DJK Eppelheim | 1:0 |
11.04.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | FC Sandhausen | 2:0 |
11.04.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Frauenweiler | 11:0 |
11.04.1999 | SG Wiesenbach | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 3:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.1999 | FC Frauenweiler | TSG Altenbach | 1:0 |
18.04.1999 | FC Sandhausen | SV Moosbrunn | 1:1 |
18.04.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | TSV Rettigheim | 0:2 |
18.04.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 5:3 |
18.04.1999 | SV Altneudorf | SG Wiesenbach | 3:1 |
18.04.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | SC Gaiberg | 3:1 |
18.04.1999 | FC Rot II | VfB Schönau | 5:1 |
18.04.1999 | SG Tairnbach | SG Rockenau | 3:1 |
Nachholspieltag (13.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | TSG Altenbach | 0:0 |
21.04.1999 | SG Tairnbach | FC Mühlhausen | 3:2 |
21.04.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | SG Rockenau | 6:1 |
21.04.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfB Schönau | 2:0 |
21.04.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | SC Gaiberg | 2:5 |
21.04.1999 | FC Sandhausen | SG Wiesenbach | 6:4 |
21.04.1999 | FC Frauenweiler | SV Altneudorf | 0:6 |
21.04.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FC Rot II | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.1999 | VfB Schönau | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 |
25.04.1999 | SC Gaiberg | FC Rot II | 2:3 |
25.04.1999 | SG Wiesenbach | FC Mühlhausen | 0:3 |
25.04.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:1 |
25.04.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | DJK Eppelheim | 5:1 |
25.04.1999 | TSG Altenbach | FC Sandhausen | 2:0 |
25.04.1999 | SG Rockenau | FC Frauenweiler | 1:4 |
25.04.1999 | SV Altneudorf | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 2:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | TSG Altenbach | 1:2 |
01.05.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SV Moosbrunn | 3:0 |
01.05.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | TSV Rettigheim | 2:5 |
01.05.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | SV Altneudorf | 3:3 |
01.05.1999 | FC Rot II | SG Wiesenbach | 1:0 |
01.05.1999 | SG Tairnbach | SC Gaiberg | 2:3 |
01.05.1999 | FC Frauenweiler | VfB Schönau | 5:2 |
01.05.1999 | FC Sandhausen | SG Rockenau | 2:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.1999 | SG Wiesenbach | SG Tairnbach | 0:2 |
09.05.1999 | SV Altneudorf | FC Rot II | 2:1 |
09.05.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | TSV Rettigheim | 3:1 |
09.05.1999 | TSG Altenbach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:2 |
19.05.1999 | SG Rockenau | DJK Eppelheim | 2:4 |
09.05.1999 | VfB Schönau | FC Sandhausen | 0:2 |
09.05.1999 | SC Gaiberg | FC Frauenweiler | 2:1 |
09.05.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 4:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | TSG Altenbach | 1:0 |
12.05.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SV Moosbrunn | 1:1 |
12.05.1999 | FC Rot II | FC Mühlhausen | 2:5 |
12.05.1999 | SG Tairnbach | SV Altneudorf | 3:2 |
12.05.1999 | FC Frauenweiler | SG Wiesenbach | 5:5 |
12.05.1999 | FC Sandhausen | SC Gaiberg | 3:1 |
12.05.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | VfB Schönau | 4:2 |
12.05.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SG Rockenau | 5:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.1999 | TSG Altenbach | SV Moosbrunn | 1:1 |
16.05.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | SG Tairnbach | 5:1 |
16.05.1999 | SG Rockenau | TSV Rettigheim | 0:1 |
16.05.1999 | VfB Schönau | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 0:3 |
16.05.1999 | SC Gaiberg | DJK Eppelheim | 3:1 |
16.05.1999 | SG Wiesenbach | FC Sandhausen | 1:0 |
16.05.1999 | SV Altneudorf | FC Frauenweiler | 7:0 |
16.05.1999 | FC Rot II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 4:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.1999 | TSG Altenbach | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1:1 |
22.05.1999 | SG Tairnbach | FC Rot II | 1:3 |
22.05.1999 | FC Frauenweiler | FC Mühlhausen | 1:5 |
22.05.1999 | FC Sandhausen | SV Altneudorf | 1:2 |
22.05.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | SG Wiesenbach | 5:0 |
22.05.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SC Gaiberg | 1:2 |
22.05.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | VfB Schönau | 4:1 |
22.05.1999 | SV Moosbrunn | SG Rockenau | 6:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SG Tairnbach | 2:5 |
30.05.1999 | SG Rockenau | TSG Altenbach | 2:3 |
30.05.1999 | VfB Schönau | SV Moosbrunn | 1:1 |
30.05.1999 | SC Gaiberg | TSV Rettigheim | 3:2 |
30.05.1999 | SG Wiesenbach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:5 |
30.05.1999 | SV Altneudorf | DJK Eppelheim | 1:1 |
30.05.1999 | FC Mühlhausen | FC Sandhausen | 2:1 |
30.05.1999 | FC Rot II | FC Frauenweiler | 6:8 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Altneudorf (A) | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 83:39 | 44 | 65 |
2. | (2) | FC Mühlhausen | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 74:37 | 37 | 63 |
3. | (3) | SV Moosbrunn | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 72:31 | 41 | 57 |
4. | (4) | TSV Rettigheim | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 68:42 | 26 | 55 |
5. | (5) | SC Gaiberg | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 64:47 | 17 | 51 |
6. | (7) | SG Tairnbach | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 65:50 | 15 | 48 |
7. | (6) | FC Rot II (A) | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 63:52 | 11 | 48 |
8. | (10) | TSG Altenbach | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 44:51 | -7 | 38 |
9. | (8) | FC Sandhausen | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 49:49 | 0 | 37 |
10. | (9) | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 49:76 | -27 | 37 |
11. | (12) | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 58:60 | -2 | 32 |
12. | (11) | DJK Eppelheim | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 54:59 | -5 | 32 |
13. | (13) | FC Frauenweiler | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 51:89 | -38 | 29 |
14. | (14) | SG Wiesenbach | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 44:77 | -33 | 25 |
15. | (15) | VfB Schönau (A) | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 43:66 | -23 | 24 |
16. | (16) | SG Rockenau | 29 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 33:89 | -56 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | A l t e n |
A l t n e |
E p p e l |
F r a u e n |
G a i b g |
M o o s b |
M u e h l |
N e c h s |
R e t t g |
R o c k e |
R o t |
S a n d h |
S c h o e |
T a i r n |
W i e s b |
W i l h f |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Altenbach | * | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 5:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV Altneudorf (A) | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
DJK Eppelheim | 1:2 | 2:3 | * | 2:1 | 2:5 | 0:3 | --- | 2:1 | 0:2 | 8:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 2:3 |
FC Frauenweiler | 1:0 | 0:6 | 1:1 | * | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 5:2 | --- | 5:5 | 2:1 |
SC Gaiberg | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 |
SV Moosbrunn | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 11:0 | --- | * | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 4:2 |
FC Mühlhausen | 2:0 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 |
SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:0 | --- | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:7 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 7:2 | 3:0 | 2:3 |
TSV Rettigheim | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 2:1 | * | 6:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- | 4:1 |
SG Rockenau | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | --- |
FC Rot II (A) | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 6:8 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | * | 1:1 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 |
FC Sandhausen | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:5 | 2:0 | --- | * | 3:2 | 1:1 | 6:4 | 1:1 |
VfB Schönau (A) | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 |
SG Tairnbach | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 8:0 |
SG Wiesenbach | 4:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4:3 | 0:2 | * | 3:3 |
TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 2:1 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|