1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Frankfurt | RSV Würges | 2:0 |
FSC Lohfelden | SG Egelsbach | 5:2 |
FV Steinau | SV 1919 Bernbach | 3:2 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | VfB Unterliederbach | 3:5 |
FC 80 Herborn | VfB Gießen | 2:2 |
SV Raunheim | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0:3 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 2:2 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 2:1 |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 2:1 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | FC 80 Herborn | 6:1 |
VfB Gießen | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 3:3 |
VfB Unterliederbach | FV Steinau | 3:1 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | FSC Lohfelden | 5:3 |
SG Egelsbach | FSV Frankfurt | 0:2 |
RSV Würges | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 3:3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | SV Raunheim | 3:0 |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Frankfurt | SV 1919 Bernbach | 4:1 |
FSC Lohfelden | VfB Unterliederbach | 2:0 |
FV Steinau | VfB Gießen | 5:0 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:3 |
FC 80 Herborn | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 2:3 |
SV Raunheim | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 0:3 |
RSV Würges | SG Egelsbach | 2:7 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 2:2 |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | FC 80 Herborn | 0:3 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | FV Steinau | 6:1 |
VfB Gießen | FSC Lohfelden | 3:0 |
VfB Unterliederbach | FSV Frankfurt | 4:2 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | RSV Würges | 4:1 |
SG Egelsbach | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 2:2 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | SV Raunheim | 2:1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 1:1 |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Frankfurt | VfB Gießen | 4:1 |
FSC Lohfelden | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2:0 |
FV Steinau | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 3:2 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 0:3 |
FC 80 Herborn | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 1:2 |
SG Egelsbach | SV 1919 Bernbach | 2:0 |
RSV Würges | VfB Unterliederbach | 1:3 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | SV Raunheim | 2:1 |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | FV Steinau | 1:1 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | FSV Frankfurt | 3:3 |
VfB Gießen | RSV Würges | 4:1 |
VfB Unterliederbach | SG Egelsbach | 1:3 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 0:0 |
SV Raunheim | FC 80 Herborn | 1:1 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 0:2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | FSC Lohfelden | 7:0 |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Frankfurt | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 3:1 |
FSC Lohfelden | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 0:2 |
FV Steinau | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 1:1 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | SV Raunheim | 2:0 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | VfB Unterliederbach | 3:1 |
SG Egelsbach | VfB Gießen | 2:0 |
RSV Würges | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:1 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | FC 80 Herborn | 3:0 |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | FSV Frankfurt | 0:3 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | SG Egelsbach | 5:1 |
VfB Gießen | SV 1919 Bernbach | 0:1 |
VfB Unterliederbach | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 1:3 |
FC 80 Herborn | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 0:2 |
SV Raunheim | FV Steinau | 2:0 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | FSC Lohfelden | 3:1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | RSV Würges | 1:1 |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Frankfurt | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 3:0 |
FSC Lohfelden | SV Raunheim | 1:1 |
FV Steinau | FC 80 Herborn | 3:0 |
VfB Unterliederbach | VfB Gießen | 3:2 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 4:1 |
SG Egelsbach | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 3:2 |
RSV Würges | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 3:2 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 1:0 |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | SG Egelsbach | 0:0 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | VfB Unterliederbach | 3:1 |
VfB Gießen | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 0:0 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | FV Steinau | 3:1 |
FC 80 Herborn | FSC Lohfelden | 3:0 |
SV Raunheim | FSV Frankfurt | 2:2 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | RSV Würges | 2:0 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Frankfurt | FC 80 Herborn | 6:1 |
FSC Lohfelden | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 1:5 |
VfB Gießen | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 3:0 |
VfB Unterliederbach | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 1:1 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 2:1 |
SG Egelsbach | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 4:2 |
RSV Würges | SV Raunheim | 7:1 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | FV Steinau | 5:4 |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | VfB Unterliederbach | 2:2 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 4:0 |
FV Steinau | FSC Lohfelden | 2:1 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 |
FC 80 Herborn | RSV Würges | 0:3 |
SV Raunheim | SG Egelsbach | 1:3 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | SV 1919 Bernbach | 0:3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | VfB Gießen | 0:1 |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Frankfurt | FV Steinau | 3:3 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 3:0 |
VfB Gießen | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 4:2 |
VfB Unterliederbach | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 3:2 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | SV Raunheim | 1:1 |
SG Egelsbach | FC 80 Herborn | 2:1 |
RSV Würges | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 2:5 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | FSC Lohfelden | 4:0 |
14. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0:0 |
FSC Lohfelden | FSV Frankfurt | 2:2 |
FV Steinau | RSV Würges | 5:2 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | SG Egelsbach | 1:0 |
FC 80 Herborn | SV 1919 Bernbach | 0:8 |
SV Raunheim | VfB Unterliederbach | 2:1 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | VfB Gießen | 1:2 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 1:3 |
15. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Frankfurt | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 1:0 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 0:0 |
VfB Gießen | SV Raunheim | 3:0 |
VfB Unterliederbach | FC 80 Herborn | 0:1 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 0:0 |
SG Egelsbach | FV Steinau | 1:3 |
RSV Würges | FSC Lohfelden | 0:3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:0 |
16. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
RSV Würges | FSV Frankfurt | 1:5 |
SG Egelsbach | FSC Lohfelden | 2:3 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | FV Steinau | 5:1 |
VfB Unterliederbach | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 3:1 |
VfB Gießen | FC 80 Herborn | 5:0 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | SV Raunheim | 4:1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 3:2 |
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 1:3 |
17. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:1 |
FC 80 Herborn | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:2 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | VfB Gießen | 3:1 |
FV Steinau | VfB Unterliederbach | 4:0 |
FSC Lohfelden | SV 1919 Bernbach | 0:3 |
FSV Frankfurt | SG Egelsbach | 1:0 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | RSV Würges | 3:1 |
SV Raunheim | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 3:5 |
18. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV 1919 Bernbach | FSV Frankfurt | 3:2 |
VfB Unterliederbach | FSC Lohfelden | 2:1 |
VfB Gießen | FV Steinau | 0:0 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 3:0 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | FC 80 Herborn | 1:5 |
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | SV Raunheim | 2:2 |
SG Egelsbach | RSV Würges | 1:2 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC 80 Herborn | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:4 |
FV Steinau | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0:1 |
FSC Lohfelden | VfB Gießen | 0:0 |
FSV Frankfurt | VfB Unterliederbach | 1:2 |
RSV Würges | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:2 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | SG Egelsbach | 1:1 |
SV Raunheim | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 2:0 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfB Gießen | FSV Frankfurt | 0:3 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | FSC Lohfelden | 4:2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | FV Steinau | 3:1 |
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 0:4 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | FC 80 Herborn | 1:1 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | SG Egelsbach | 1:1 |
VfB Unterliederbach | RSV Würges | 1:4 |
SV Raunheim | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 1:3 |
21. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Steinau | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:0 |
FSV Frankfurt | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 3:0 |
RSV Würges | VfB Gießen | 0:3 |
SG Egelsbach | VfB Unterliederbach | 2:1 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:2 |
FC 80 Herborn | SV Raunheim | 0:5 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 2:0 |
FSC Lohfelden | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 2:1 |
22. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | FSV Frankfurt | 1:2 |
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | FSC Lohfelden | 0:2 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | FV Steinau | 2:1 |
SV Raunheim | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 2:3 |
VfB Unterliederbach | SV 1919 Bernbach | 2:1 |
VfB Gießen | SG Egelsbach | 0:6 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | RSV Würges | 3:1 |
FC 80 Herborn | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 0:2 |
23. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Frankfurt | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:1 |
SG Egelsbach | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:1 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | VfB Gießen | 1:2 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | VfB Unterliederbach | 4:2 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | FC 80 Herborn | 5:1 |
FV Steinau | SV Raunheim | 3:0 |
FSC Lohfelden | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 0:2 |
RSV Würges | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 3:1 |
24. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | FSV Frankfurt | 1:3 |
SV Raunheim | FSC Lohfelden | 0:1 |
FC 80 Herborn | FV Steinau | 1:1 |
VfB Gießen | VfB Unterliederbach | 1:1 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:4 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | SG Egelsbach | 2:1 |
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | RSV Würges | 1:2 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Egelsbach | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 3:3 |
VfB Unterliederbach | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:4 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | VfB Gießen | 1:0 |
FV Steinau | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 1:1 |
FSC Lohfelden | FC 80 Herborn | 2:0 |
FSV Frankfurt | SV Raunheim | 2:1 |
RSV Würges | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 1:2 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 0:2 |
26. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC 80 Herborn | FSV Frankfurt | 0:5 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | FSC Lohfelden | 1:1 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | VfB Gießen | 5:2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | VfB Unterliederbach | 1:1 |
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:0 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | SG Egelsbach | 1:0 |
SV Raunheim | RSV Würges | 6:3 |
FV Steinau | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 3:0 |
27. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfB Unterliederbach | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:2 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0:0 |
FSC Lohfelden | FV Steinau | 2:2 |
FSV Frankfurt | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 2:1 |
RSV Würges | FC 80 Herborn | 1:0 |
SG Egelsbach | SV Raunheim | 3:5 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 4:1 |
VfB Gießen | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 0:1 |
28. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Steinau | FSV Frankfurt | 3:1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:0 |
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | VfB Gießen | 4:1 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | VfB Unterliederbach | 4:1 |
SV Raunheim | SV 1919 Bernbach | 0:2 |
FC 80 Herborn | SG Egelsbach | 1:3 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | RSV Würges | 4:1 |
FSC Lohfelden | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 2:2 |
29. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:1 |
FSV Frankfurt | FSC Lohfelden | 3:1 |
RSV Würges | FV Steinau | 5:4 |
SG Egelsbach | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 4:1 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | FC 80 Herborn | 3:1 |
VfB Unterliederbach | SV Raunheim | 3:0 |
VfB Gießen | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 3:0 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 4:1 |
30. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | FSV Frankfurt | 2:2 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0:3 |
SV Raunheim | VfB Gießen | 2:3 |
FC 80 Herborn | VfB Unterliederbach | 2:4 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | SV 1919 Bernbach | 0:1 |
FV Steinau | SG Egelsbach | 0:3 |
FSC Lohfelden | RSV Würges | 4:1 |
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 1:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FSV Frankfurt | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 77:37 | 40 | 63 |
2. | (2) | SV 1919 Bernbach | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 67:34 | 33 | 59 |
3. | (3) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 70:36 | 34 | 58 |
4. | (5) | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 54:44 | 10 | 50 |
5. | (4) | SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 58:43 | 15 | 49 |
6. | (6) | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 55:45 | 10 | 46 |
7. | (8) | SG Egelsbach | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 63:50 | 13 | 45 |
8. | (7) | FV Steinau | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 61:56 | 5 | 43 |
9. | (9) | VfB Gießen | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 49:51 | -2 | 42 |
10. | (10) | VfB Unterliederbach | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 54:63 | -9 | 40 |
11. | (12) | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:45 | -4 | 36 |
12. | (13) | FSC Lohfelden | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:62 | -18 | 36 |
13. | (11) | VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 39:54 | -15 | 34 |
14. | (14) | RSV Würges | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 54:83 | -29 | 30 |
15. | (15) | SV Raunheim | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 43:71 | -28 | 23 |
16. | (16) | FC 80 Herborn | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 30:85 | -55 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | F S V F |
R S V W |
F S C L |
S G E g |
F V S t |
S V 1 9 |
S G F r |
V f B U |
F C 8 0 |
V f B G |
S V R a |
V i k t o |
V f R 1 |
E i n t r |
F V 1 9 |
K S V K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSV Frankfurt | * | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
RSV Würges | 1:5 | * | 0:3 | 2:7 | 5:4 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 |
FSC Lohfelden | 2:2 | 4:1 | * | 5:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 |
SG Egelsbach | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | * | 1:3 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 |
FV Steinau | 3:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | * | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | 3:2 | 4:1 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | * | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
SG Frankfurt 1901 Höchst | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | * | 3:5 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 |
VfB Unterliederbach | 4:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
FC 80 Herborn | 0:5 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:8 | 0:2 | 2:4 | * | 2:2 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:4 |
VfB Gießen | 0:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:6 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 5:0 | * | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 |
SV Raunheim | 2:2 | 6:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 0:3 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 3:3 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | * | 0:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 |
VfR 1910 Bürstadt | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 1:2 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | * | 4:1 | 1:0 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | * | 2:1 |
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|