1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.1997 | SV Waldwimmersbach | VfB Schönau | 4:2 |
31.08.1997 | FC Schatthausen | SC Mönchzell | 1:7 |
31.08.1997 | FC Dilsberg | TSV Handschuhsheim | 3:0 |
31.08.1997 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 5:0 |
31.08.1997 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Rot II | 3:1 |
31.08.1997 | DJK Balzfeld | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 3:1 |
31.08.1997 | SV Altneudorf | TSV Meckesheim | 1:3 |
17.09.1997 | VfR Walldorf | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:0 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.1997 | TSV Meckesheim | DJK Balzfeld | 5:4 |
07.09.1997 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FC Rot II | 5:2 |
07.09.1997 | BSC Mückenloch | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:5 |
07.09.1997 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FC Dilsberg | 2:1 |
07.09.1997 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Schatthausen | 1:1 |
07.09.1997 | SC Mönchzell | SV Waldwimmersbach | 4:0 |
07.09.1997 | VfB Schönau | VfR Walldorf | 1:4 |
07.09.1997 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SV Altneudorf | 5:1 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.1997 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TSV Handschuhsheim | 3:3 |
14.09.1997 | FC Schatthausen | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:1 |
14.09.1997 | FC Dilsberg | BSC Mückenloch | 2:3 |
14.09.1997 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 3:2 |
14.09.1997 | FC Rot II | TSV Meckesheim | 4:2 |
14.09.1997 | DJK Balzfeld | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:3 |
14.09.1997 | VfB Schönau | SC Mönchzell | 0:3 |
14.09.1997 | VfR Walldorf | SV Altneudorf | 2:1 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.1997 | TSV Meckesheim | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:1 |
21.09.1997 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FC Dilsberg | 2:3 |
21.09.1997 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Schatthausen | 4:2 |
21.09.1997 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SV Waldwimmersbach | 3:0 |
21.09.1997 | TSV Handschuhsheim | VfB Schönau | 2:1 |
21.09.1997 | SC Mönchzell | VfR Walldorf | 3:0 |
21.09.1997 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FC Rot II | 3:0 |
21.09.1997 | SV Altneudorf | DJK Balzfeld | 0:1 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.1997 | SV Waldwimmersbach | BSC Mückenloch | 1:3 |
28.09.1997 | FC Schatthausen | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 2:3 |
28.09.1997 | FC Dilsberg | TSV Meckesheim | 3:3 |
28.09.1997 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 4:0 |
28.09.1997 | FC Rot II | SV Altneudorf | 2:4 |
28.09.1997 | SC Mönchzell | TSV Handschuhsheim | 3:3 |
28.09.1997 | VfB Schönau | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:2 |
28.09.1997 | VfR Walldorf | DJK Balzfeld | 3:1 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.1997 | TSV Meckesheim | FC Schatthausen | 2:2 |
05.10.1997 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SV Waldwimmersbach | 5:0 |
05.10.1997 | BSC Mückenloch | VfB Schönau | 2:2 |
05.10.1997 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SC Mönchzell | 1:1 |
05.10.1997 | TSV Handschuhsheim | VfR Walldorf | 0:2 |
05.10.1997 | DJK Balzfeld | FC Rot II | 1:1 |
05.10.1997 | SV Altneudorf | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:4 |
05.10.1997 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FC Dilsberg | 1:2 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.1997 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TSV Meckesheim | 3:2 |
12.10.1997 | FC Schatthausen | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:1 |
12.10.1997 | FC Dilsberg | SV Altneudorf | 3:0 |
12.10.1997 | TSV Pfaffengrund | DJK Balzfeld | 4:1 |
12.10.1997 | TSV Handschuhsheim | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:7 |
12.10.1997 | SC Mönchzell | BSC Mückenloch | 5:1 |
12.10.1997 | VfB Schönau | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 2:0 |
12.10.1997 | VfR Walldorf | FC Rot II | 0:0 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.1997 | TSV Meckesheim | VfB Schönau | 0:0 |
19.10.1997 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SC Mönchzell | 0:5 |
19.10.1997 | BSC Mückenloch | TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:2 |
19.10.1997 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | VfR Walldorf | 1:1 |
19.10.1997 | FC Rot II | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:4 |
19.10.1997 | DJK Balzfeld | FC Dilsberg | 0:1 |
19.10.1997 | SV Altneudorf | FC Schatthausen | 1:2 |
19.10.1997 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SV Waldwimmersbach | 7:1 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.1997 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SV Altneudorf | 2:1 |
26.10.1997 | FC Schatthausen | DJK Balzfeld | 3:0 |
26.10.1997 | FC Dilsberg | FC Rot II | 5:0 |
26.10.1997 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | BSC Mückenloch | 3:0 |
26.10.1997 | TSV Handschuhsheim | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 4:1 |
26.10.1997 | SC Mönchzell | TSV Meckesheim | 2:2 |
26.10.1997 | VfB Schönau | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:0 |
26.10.1997 | VfR Walldorf | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:1 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.1997 | TSV Meckesheim | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:0 |
02.11.1997 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:1 |
02.11.1997 | BSC Mückenloch | VfR Walldorf | 1:0 |
02.11.1997 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Dilsberg | 2:4 |
02.11.1997 | FC Rot II | FC Schatthausen | 1:2 |
02.11.1997 | DJK Balzfeld | SV Waldwimmersbach | 4:2 |
02.11.1997 | SV Altneudorf | VfB Schönau | 1:0 |
02.11.1997 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SC Mönchzell | 0:0 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.1997 | SV Waldwimmersbach | FC Rot II | 2:0 |
09.11.1997 | FC Schatthausen | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:0 |
09.11.1997 | BSC Mückenloch | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 5:1 |
09.11.1997 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSV Meckesheim | 3:0 |
09.11.1997 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:3 |
09.11.1997 | SC Mönchzell | SV Altneudorf | 3:2 |
09.11.1997 | VfB Schönau | DJK Balzfeld | 0:1 |
09.11.1997 | VfR Walldorf | FC Dilsberg | 1:1 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.1997 | TSV Meckesheim | BSC Mückenloch | 2:2 |
16.11.1997 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | VfR Walldorf | 0:1 |
16.11.1997 | FC Dilsberg | FC Schatthausen | 3:0 |
16.11.1997 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SV Waldwimmersbach | 0:0 |
16.11.1997 | FC Rot II | VfB Schönau | 1:1 |
16.11.1997 | DJK Balzfeld | SC Mönchzell | 1:2 |
16.11.1997 | SV Altneudorf | TSV Handschuhsheim | 3:2 |
16.11.1997 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:2 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.1997 | SV Waldwimmersbach | FC Dilsberg | 0:1 |
23.11.1997 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | TSV Meckesheim | 2:1 |
23.11.1997 | BSC Mückenloch | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:1 |
23.11.1997 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SV Altneudorf | 0:0 |
23.11.1997 | TSV Handschuhsheim | DJK Balzfeld | 2:1 |
23.11.1997 | SC Mönchzell | FC Rot II | 6:3 |
23.11.1997 | VfB Schönau | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:3 |
23.11.1997 | VfR Walldorf | FC Schatthausen | 2:2 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.1997 | FC Schatthausen | SV Waldwimmersbach | 5:2 |
30.11.1997 | FC Dilsberg | VfB Schönau | 6:2 |
30.11.1997 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SC Mönchzell | 1:1 |
30.11.1997 | FC Rot II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:3 |
30.11.1997 | DJK Balzfeld | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:1 |
30.11.1997 | SV Altneudorf | BSC Mückenloch | 2:2 |
30.11.1997 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 4:0 |
30.11.1997 | VfR Walldorf | TSV Meckesheim | 3:3 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.1997 | SV Waldwimmersbach | VfR Walldorf | 4:1 |
07.12.1997 | TSV Meckesheim | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:6 |
07.12.1997 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SV Altneudorf | 4:1 |
07.12.1997 | BSC Mückenloch | DJK Balzfeld | 2:1 |
07.12.1997 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FC Rot II | 3:1 |
07.12.1997 | TSV Handschuhsheim | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:3 |
07.12.1997 | SC Mönchzell | FC Dilsberg | 2:1 |
07.12.1997 | VfB Schönau | FC Schatthausen | 0:5 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12.1997 | VfB Schönau | SV Waldwimmersbach | 0:3 |
14.12.1997 | SC Mönchzell | FC Schatthausen | 2:1 |
14.12.1997 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Dilsberg | 1:4 |
14.12.1997 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:0 |
14.12.1997 | FC Rot II | BSC Mückenloch | 2:4 |
14.12.1997 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | DJK Balzfeld | 4:4 |
01.03.1998 | TSV Meckesheim | SV Altneudorf | 4:1 |
14.12.1997 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | VfR Walldorf | 1:1 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.1998 | DJK Balzfeld | TSV Meckesheim | 2:3 |
08.03.1998 | FC Rot II | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 3:3 |
08.03.1998 | TSV Pfaffengrund | BSC Mückenloch | 4:6 |
01.04.1998 | FC Dilsberg | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 4:0 |
08.03.1998 | FC Schatthausen | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:1 |
01.04.1998 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SC Mönchzell | 0:2 |
08.03.1998 | VfR Walldorf | VfB Schönau | 2:0 |
08.03.1998 | SV Altneudorf | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:1 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.1998 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1:2 |
15.03.1998 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FC Schatthausen | 2:1 |
15.03.1998 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Dilsberg | 2:1 |
01.04.1998 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:0 W |
15.03.1998 | TSV Meckesheim | FC Rot II | 4:0 |
15.03.1998 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | DJK Balzfeld | 2:1 |
15.03.1998 | SC Mönchzell | VfB Schönau | 5:0 |
15.03.1998 | SV Altneudorf | VfR Walldorf | 2:2 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.1998 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSV Meckesheim | 1:0 |
22.03.1998 | FC Dilsberg | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 2:1 |
22.03.1998 | FC Schatthausen | BSC Mückenloch | 1:1 |
22.03.1998 | SV Waldwimmersbach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:1 |
22.03.1998 | VfB Schönau | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:1 |
22.03.1998 | VfR Walldorf | SC Mönchzell | 2:0 |
22.03.1998 | FC Rot II | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:4 |
22.03.1998 | DJK Balzfeld | SV Altneudorf | 0:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.1998 | BSC Mückenloch | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1:0 |
29.03.1998 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FC Schatthausen | 4:2 |
29.03.1998 | TSV Meckesheim | FC Dilsberg | 2:3 |
29.03.1998 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:2 |
29.03.1998 | SV Altneudorf | FC Rot II | 3:2 |
29.03.1998 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SC Mönchzell | 0:4 |
29.03.1998 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | VfB Schönau | 0:2 |
29.03.1998 | DJK Balzfeld | VfR Walldorf | 1:5 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.1998 | FC Schatthausen | TSV Meckesheim | 0:0 |
05.04.1998 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 7:1 |
05.04.1998 | VfB Schönau | BSC Mückenloch | 1:1 |
05.04.1998 | SC Mönchzell | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 7:1 |
05.04.1998 | VfR Walldorf | TSV Handschuhsheim | 3:2 |
05.04.1998 | FC Rot II | DJK Balzfeld | 0:1 |
05.04.1998 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SV Altneudorf | 1:4 |
05.04.1998 | FC Dilsberg | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:4 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.1998 | FC Rot II | VfR Walldorf | 2:9 |
09.04.1998 | TSV Meckesheim | SV Waldwimmersbach | 1:3 |
09.04.1998 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FC Schatthausen | 0:0 |
09.04.1998 | SV Altneudorf | FC Dilsberg | 2:1 |
09.04.1998 | DJK Balzfeld | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:1 |
09.04.1998 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:1 |
09.04.1998 | BSC Mückenloch | SC Mönchzell | 2:2 |
09.04.1998 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | VfB Schönau | 5:2 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.1998 | VfB Schönau | TSV Meckesheim | 0:2 |
19.04.1998 | SC Mönchzell | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 7:0 |
22.04.1998 | TSV Handschuhsheim | BSC Mückenloch | 1:1 |
19.04.1998 | VfR Walldorf | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:0 |
29.04.1998 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Rot II | 5:0 |
29.04.1998 | FC Dilsberg | DJK Balzfeld | 4:1 |
19.04.1998 | FC Schatthausen | SV Altneudorf | 3:2 |
29.04.1998 | SV Waldwimmersbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.1998 | SV Altneudorf | SV Waldwimmersbach | 3:1 |
26.04.1998 | DJK Balzfeld | FC Schatthausen | 2:2 |
26.04.1998 | FC Rot II | FC Dilsberg | 1:2 |
26.04.1998 | BSC Mückenloch | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:2 |
26.04.1998 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:0 |
26.04.1998 | TSV Meckesheim | SC Mönchzell | 1:2 |
26.04.1998 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | VfB Schönau | 3:0 |
26.04.1998 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfR Walldorf | 1:0 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.1998 | TSV Handschuhsheim | TSV Meckesheim | 1:0 |
03.05.1998 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 5:1 |
03.05.1998 | VfR Walldorf | BSC Mückenloch | 2:1 |
03.05.1998 | FC Dilsberg | TSV Pfaffengrund | 5:0 |
03.05.1998 | FC Schatthausen | FC Rot II | 3:3 |
03.05.1998 | SV Waldwimmersbach | DJK Balzfeld | 3:1 |
03.05.1998 | VfB Schönau | SV Altneudorf | 1:1 |
03.05.1998 | SC Mönchzell | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 5:0 |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.1998 | FC Rot II | SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:1 |
10.05.1998 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Schatthausen | 5:2 |
10.05.1998 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | BSC Mückenloch | 1:4 |
10.05.1998 | TSV Meckesheim | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:2 |
10.05.1998 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:2 |
10.05.1998 | SV Altneudorf | SC Mönchzell | 2:2 |
10.05.1998 | DJK Balzfeld | VfB Schönau | 6:1 |
10.05.1998 | FC Dilsberg | VfR Walldorf | 2:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.1998 | BSC Mückenloch | TSV Meckesheim | 5:3 |
17.05.1998 | VfR Walldorf | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 4:0 |
17.05.1998 | FC Schatthausen | FC Dilsberg | 0:1 |
17.05.1998 | SV Waldwimmersbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:2 |
17.05.1998 | VfB Schönau | FC Rot II | 2:1 |
17.05.1998 | SC Mönchzell | DJK Balzfeld | 4:1 |
17.05.1998 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SV Altneudorf | 3:0 |
17.05.1998 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.1998 | FC Dilsberg | SV Waldwimmersbach | 3:0 |
21.05.1998 | TSV Meckesheim | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 3:1 |
21.05.1998 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | BSC Mückenloch | 2:0 |
21.05.1998 | SV Altneudorf | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:1 |
21.05.1998 | DJK Balzfeld | TSV Handschuhsheim | 5:3 |
21.05.1998 | FC Rot II | SC Mönchzell | 1:9 |
21.05.1998 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfB Schönau | 8:1 |
21.05.1998 | FC Schatthausen | VfR Walldorf | 1:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.1998 | SV Waldwimmersbach | FC Schatthausen | 3:3 |
24.05.1998 | VfB Schönau | FC Dilsberg | 0:2 |
24.05.1998 | SC Mönchzell | TSV Pfaffengrund | 6:0 |
24.05.1998 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Rot II | 7:1 |
24.05.1998 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | DJK Balzfeld | 1:0 |
24.05.1998 | BSC Mückenloch | SV Altneudorf | 1:1 |
24.05.1998 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 3:3 |
24.05.1998 | TSV Meckesheim | VfR Walldorf | 0:4 |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.1998 | VfR Walldorf | SV Waldwimmersbach | 5:1 |
28.05.1998 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Meckesheim | 6:1 |
28.05.1998 | SV Altneudorf | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1:1 |
28.05.1998 | DJK Balzfeld | BSC Mückenloch | 9:2 |
28.05.1998 | FC Rot II | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:1 |
28.05.1998 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:6 |
28.05.1998 | FC Dilsberg | SC Mönchzell | 2:3 |
28.05.1998 | FC Schatthausen | VfB Schönau | 8:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Mönchzell | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 107:29 | 78 | 73 |
2. | (2) | FC Dilsberg | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 75:36 | 39 | 65 |
3. | (3) | VfR Walldorf (N) | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 68:33 | 35 | 61 |
4. | (5) | SpVgg Neckargemünd (A) | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 67:36 | 31 | 52 |
5. | (4) | TSV Pfaffengrund | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 72:58 | 14 | 51 |
6. | (6) | BSC Mückenloch | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 65:62 | 3 | 49 |
7. | (7) | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 50:44 | 6 | 45 |
8. | (8) | FC Schatthausen | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 61:57 | 4 | 40 |
9. | (9) | TSV Handschuhsheim | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 54:63 | -9 | 38 |
10. | (12) | DJK Balzfeld | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 57:65 | -8 | 34 |
11. | (10) | SV Waldwimmersbach | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 51:70 | -19 | 34 |
12. | (11) | TSV Meckesheim (N) | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 54:67 | -13 | 32 |
13. | (13) | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg (A) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 57:84 | -27 | 32 |
14. | (14) | SV Altneudorf | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 45:59 | -14 | 31 |
15. | (15) | VfB Schönau (N) | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 25:82 | -57 | 16 |
16. | (16) | FC Rot II (N) | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 39:102 | -63 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | A l t n |
B a l z f |
D i l s b |
H a n d |
H e i l g |
M e c k h |
M o e n c h |
M u e c k |
N g m d |
P f a f f |
T B R |
R o t |
S c h a t |
S c h o e |
W a l d w |
W a l l d |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Altneudorf | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
DJK Balzfeld | 0:0 | * | 0:1 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 9:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 1:5 |
FC Dilsberg | 3:0 | 4:1 | * | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
TSV Handschuhsheim | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | * | 2:7 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
TSV Meckesheim (N) | 4:1 | 5:4 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 |
SC Mönchzell | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 7:1 | 2:2 | * | 5:1 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 7:0 | 6:3 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 |
BSC Mückenloch | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:5 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
SpVgg Neckargemünd (A) | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 1:1 |
TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:4 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 2:6 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:6 | 4:0 | * | 3:2 | 5:0 | 5:2 | 8:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
TB Rohrbach/Boxberg (A) | 4:1 | 4:4 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 3:0 | * | 5:2 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 0:1 |
FC Rot II (N) | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:9 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 3:3 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:9 |
FC Schatthausen | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:3 | * | 8:1 | 5:2 | 1:2 |
VfB Schönau (N) | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:5 | * | 0:3 | 1:4 |
SV Waldwimmersbach | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 4:2 | * | 4:1 |
VfR Walldorf (N) | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 5:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|